UN CHICCO PER L’AFRICA

Data Luogo Categoria
27 agosto 2010 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
9° Un chicco per l'Africa (27 Agosto 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 CANTARELLI MASSIMILIANO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 66 MM40 21.43,3
2 BERTAIA PAOLO A.T.A. 68 MM40 22.14,7
3 GIUNTI FEDERICO A.T.A. 68 MM40 22.46,2
4 FARANDA ACHILLE G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 70 MM40 23.45,7
5 IANNONE ALESSANDRO MARATONETI GENOVESI 65 MM45 23.59,8
6 COSTANTINO SALVATORE A.S.D. VITALCLUB OVADA - VITAL 68 MM40 24.03,0
7 PUGGIONI ANTONELLO DELTA SPEDIZIONI 55 MM55 24.13,6
8 CELOTTO FULVIO A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA 58 MM50 24.23,8
9 LAZZARONE ANTONIO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 67 MM40 24.32,1
10 MANASSERO ALESSANDRO AVIS CASALE 75 MM35 24.36,7
11 SANDIANO SERGIO ---------- 68 MM40 24.44,7
12 RIVETTI ANTIMO DELTA SPEDIZIONI 69 MM40 24.49,0
13 SCIUTTO GIANCARLO ATL. NOVESE 54 MM55 24.52,0
14 IANNIELLO VITTORIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 63 MM45 24.55,0
15 BLANDI CARMELO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 54 MM55 25.46,4
16 TREFILETTI UGO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 76 TM 25.56,1
17 CABELLA FABRIZIO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 65 MM45 25.57,8
18 DE STEFANI ROBERTO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 66 MM40 26.04,3
19 CIMO ALESSANDRO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 75 MM35 26.05,6
20 DIDIMO GIANFRANCO ATLETICA VARAZZE 62 MM45 26.06,1
21 MEDA ROBERTO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 67 MM40 26.08,4
22 GRIGNOLIO FABRIZIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 66 MM40 26.08,8
23 PELLUCCHI GIACOMO ATL. NOVESE 64 MM45 26.19,4
24 CERRUTI MASSIMO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 58 MM50 26.28,0
25 BIGOTTI MARCO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 70 MM40 26.31,7
26 DI BARTOLO GIUSEPPE G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 74 MM35 26.37,0
27 GAVIGLIO FRANCO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 55 MM55 26.56,9
28 ASTI ADRIANO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 56 MM50 27.06,2
29 BRILLANTI DOMENICO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 65 MM45 27.07,2
30 FAUSONE LOREDANA G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 67 MF40 27.08,2
31 CARRARO ALBERTO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 73 MM35 27.09,3
32 ORLANDO MASSIMO ATL. NOVESE 57 MM50 27.20,5
33 ABBATE ROSARIO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE 55 MM55 27.30,5
34 CORTOLEZZIS DANIELE G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 63 MM45 27.34,9
35 PAFFRATH DAVID ATL. NOVESE 72 MM35 27.39,8
36 TORCHIO CINZIA G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 71 MF35 27.45,6
37 ZECCHIN FORTUNATO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 46 MM60 28.02,9
38 DE MARTINI MARCO ATL. NOVESE 62 MM45 28.13,6
39 BOGLIOLO GIOVANNI ACQUIRUNNERS 63 MM45 28.16,5
40 FRANCESKIN FABIEN G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 65 MM45 28.31,5
41 CHIARIELLO ANTONIO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 59 MM50 28.32,1
42 LEPRATTO ANGELO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 71 MM35 28.43,8
43 GRILLO ADRIANO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 59 MM50 28.45,9
44 CAMPODIPIETRO PELLEGRINO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 72 MM35 28.51,9
45 CUCCHI ALESSANDRA ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 76 TF 28.55,7
46 BRACONI LUCIANO ATL. ALESSANDRIA 50 MM60 28.56,6
47 ZARAMELLA VALENTINA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 74 MF35 29.13,4
48 FAGAN CINZIA G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 72 MF35 29.24,7
49 GATTORNA ENNIO ATL. NOVESE 52 MM55 29.32,0
50 D'ALIMONTI NICOLA A.S.D. POL. AVI VIPITENO 78 TM 29.58,5
51 BERGAMINI MARCELLO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 59 MM50 30.01,7
52 CARRA' CATERINA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 65 MF45 30.12,9
53 ZAVATTARO FABRIZIO C.A.S.C. BANCA D'ITALIA GENOVA 70 MM40 30.34,8
54 BARISONE MAURO ACQUIRUNNERS 69 MM40 30.45,9
55 GANDIN STEFANO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 55 MM55 30.58,7
56 FRAGNELLI VITO MARATONETI GENOVESI 56 MM50 31.43,2
57 LUCIANO PIERO ATL. ALESSANDRIA 34 MM75 32.00,5
58 AGOSTINI ANGELO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 46 MM60 32.11,9
59 STOCCO CELESTINO AVIS CASALE 59 MM50 32.32,3
60 DE LUCIA GIUSEPPE ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 45 MM65 32.49,7
61 MONTELLI GIANFRANCO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE 43 MM65 33.17,5
62 DI MARCO GRAZIA G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 63 MF45 33.22,7
63 ESTERNATO LUIGINO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 36 MM70 33.50,2
64 ZACCARA SIMONETTA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 71 MF35 34.16,3
65 GUERRA GIOVANNI G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 53 MM55 34.53,9
66 PERON UMBERTO DERTHONA ATLETICA 4 EM 34.58,4
67 FALLABRINI BEATRICE ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 65 MF45 35.07,5
68 ROCCELLA FRANCO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA 46 MM60 35.14,6
69 BERTOLI GIUSEPPE G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 69 MM40 35.20,5
70 ILLENGO SIMONA AVIS CASALE 75 MF35 35.36,0
71 MONTAGNA LUCIANO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 50 MM60 36.46,8
72 CIMIOTTI DUILIO ATL. ALESSANDRIA 39 MM70 37.10,4
73 TROMBA MARCO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 70 MM40 37.53,6
74 RONCATI FULVIA G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 73 MF35 37.55,2
75 CECCHELANI MARCO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA 65 MM45 38.21,8
76 BULICH MAURO ATL. NOVESE 48 MM60 38.52,2
77 PARETO VANINA ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 75 MF35 38.58,3
78 GAVINO ERSILIO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 41 MM65 43.32,2

__Informazioni