I MAGNIFICI SETTE

Data Luogo Categoria
2 settembre 2010 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
I Magnifici Sette (02 Settembre 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 Zulian Alex A.T.A. Acqui 1979 A
2 Bertaia Paolo A.T.A. Acqui 1968 C
3 Tardito Giuseppe Atletica Novese 1963 D
4 Ferrarese Gianni Cartotecnica Piemontese 1972 B
5 Venturelli Fabio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1963 D
6 Mansella Massimo Vittorio Alfieri Asti 1989 A
7 Canepari Andrea Cartotecnica Piemontese 1966 D
8 Repetto Stefano Multedo 1930 Genova 1963 D
9 Lazzari Paolo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1974 B
10 Torti Alessandro Turin Marathon 1989 A
11 Manassero Alessandro AVIS Casale 1975 B
12 Lavezzari Giancarlo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1966 C
13 Ferrante Massimo G.S. Lonardo 1970 C
14 Sciutto Giancarlo Atletica Novese 1954 F
15 Straneo Giorgio Atletica Alessandria 1970 C
16 Brioschi Roberto Atletica Valenza 1966 C
17 Boris Bruno SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1969 C
18 Zottarelli Fabio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1989 A
19 Zavanone Ilaria SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem.
20 Spinoglio Chiaffredo AVIS Casale 1963 D
21 Bertaglia Diego AVIS Casale 1969 C
22 De Stefani Roberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1966 C
23 Capra Fabrizio Atletica Alessandria 1973 B
24 Rolando Michele Atletica Alessandria 1980 A
25 Taverna Stefano AVIS Casale 1987 A
26 Bassan Juri SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1976 A
27 Carraro Alberto Atletica Ovadese 1973 B
28 Cicalini Giancarlo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1970 C
29 Marchese Luigi Cartotecnica Piemontese 1947 G
30 Bergaglio Ilaria Arquatese Boggeri - Fem.
31 Chiaverini Maurizio Città di Genova 1958 E
32 Gaviglio Franco SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1955 F
33 Zottarelli Gianni SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1963 D
34 Bosi Dario SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1957 E
35 Moda Giancarlo Arquatese Boggeri 1948 G
36 Cornaglia Cinzia Cambiaso Risso - Fem.
37 Santoro Stefano SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1972 B
38 Nardo Francesco Cartotecnica Piemontese 1965 D
39 Penengo Guido SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1967 C
40 Cortolezzis Daniele Cartotecnica Piemontese 1963 D
41 Piccione Tiziana SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem.
42 Ghidini Guido Cartotecnica Piemontese 1951 F
43 Garioni Marco Atletica Novese 1963 D
44 Pesce Andrea Cartotecnica Piemontese 1971 B
45 Franceskin Fabien Cartotecnica Piemontese 1965 D
46 Greppi Mauro SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1957 E
47 Seriolo Angelo Podistica Peralto 1944 H
48 Prato Pier Luigi Solvay Solexis 1970 C
49 Pacella Mauro AVIS Casale 1951 F
50 Campodipietro Pellegrino SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1972 B
51 Dispensa Gianni Atletica Novese 1964 D
52 Belloni Giorgio Atletica Ovadese 1950 G
53 Zaramella Valentina SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem.
54 Asdente Cinzia Atletica Monterosa - Fem.
55 Cornaglia Corrado Cambiaso Risso 1967 C
56 Danesin Pio Atletica Ovadese 1948 G
57 Poli Duilio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1963 D
58 Cavalleri Michele Città di Genova 1958 E
59 Stocco Celestino AVIS Casale 1959 E
60 Carrà Caterina SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem.
61 Mazzeo Vittorio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1968 C
62 Cavanna Pietro Cartotecnica Piemontese 1964 D
63 Celestre Armando Cartotecnica Piemontese 1965 D
64 Pino Massimo Atletica Valenza 1965 D
65 Angelucci Emiliano SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1975 B
66 Fagan Cinzia Cartotecnica Piemontese - Fem.
67 Pola Oscar Cartotecnica Piemontese 1954 F
68 Bergamini Marcello SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1959 E
69 Nasso Maria Rosa SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem.
70 Curti Roberto Solvay Solexis 1977 A
71 Grassano Piero Solvay Solexis 1958 E
72 Guidobono Sergio Solvay Solexis 1952 F
73 Arena Carlo AVIS Casale 1946 G
74 Damiano Maria Solvay Solexis - Fem.
75 Guglielmo Roberto SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1951 E
76 De Lucia Giuseppe Atletica Ovadese 1945 H
77 Zanellato Patrizia Atletica Novese - Fem.
78 Perrotta Giuseppe Atletica Novese 1959 E
79 Lazzarini Giancarlo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1956 E
80 Timbaldi Daniela Solvay Solexis - Fem.
81 Bertazzo Tiziano AVIS Casale 1954 F
82 Mirra Fulvio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1947 G
83 Illengo Simona AVIS Casale - Fem.
84 Guerra Giovanni SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1953 F
85 Tusei Raffaele SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1951 F
86 Di Marco Grazia Cartotecnica Piemontese - Fem.
87 Zottarelli Luca SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1992 A
88 Cortolezzis Stefania Cartotecnica Piemontese - Fem.
89 Gardino Roberto SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1963 D
90 Pasquinelli Gianfranco SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1963 D
91 Peron Umberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1937 H
92 Montagna Luciano Cartotecnica Piemontese 1950 G
93 Tiengo Lauro Atletica Novese 1950 G
94 Torchio Daniele AVIS Casale 1948 G
95 Vorraro Speranza AVIS Casale - Fem.
96 Gallia Daniela Cartotecnica Piemontese - Fem.
97 Milone Mario Polisportiva Alessandria 1929 H
98 Gota Francesco AVIS Casale 1933 H

__Informazioni