TROFEO CORRI SPINETTA

Data Luogo Categoria
3 settembre 2010 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica



XI Trofeo Corri Spinetta (03 Settembre 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 Rosiello Carlo Delta Spedizioni Genova 1968 C
2 Di Pietro Maurizio Arquatese Boggeri 1969 C
3 Galatini Massimo Atletica Varazze 1973 B
4 Calia Nicola Derthona Atletica 1960 D
5 Grasso Silvano CUS Genova 1960 D
6 Scabbio Diego Atletica Novese 1973 B
7 Leone Alessandro Brancaleone Asti 1976 B
8 Ponta Enrico Derthona Atletica 1987 A
9 Alessio Davide Solvay Solexis 1978 B
10 Faranda Achille Brancaleone Asti 1970 C
11 Callegaro Alessandro SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1971 B
12 Torta Claudio Solvay Solexis 1967 C
13 Tomaghelli Gianni Atletica Novese 1962 C
14 Bisio Massimiliano Arquatese Boggeri 1974 B
15 Novella Daniele SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1972 B
16 Mora Silvano SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1960 D
17 Calenda Ernesto CUS Genova 1955 D
18 Simeoni Dennis Atletica Novese 1964 C
19 Lavezzari Giancarlo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1966 C
20 Manassero Alessandro AVIS Casale 1975 B
21 Manna Marco Derthona Atletica 1959 D
22 Braccini Mauro Vittorio Alfieri Asti 1982 A
23 Rizzardo Maurizio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1969 C
24 Borciani Mirella Solvay Solexis - Fem.
25 Nioi Francesco G.S. Sant’Olcese 1972 B
26 Boscani Gianpietro Atletica Cento Torri Pavia 1958 D
27 Torti Alessandro Turin Marathon 1989 A
28 Silvani Elehanna Derthona Atletica - Fem.
29 Sciutto Giancarlo Atletica Novese 1954 D
30 Peruccio Floriano AVIS Casale 1963 C
31 Cimo Alessandro Cartotecnica Piemontese 1974 B
32 Blandi Carmelo Città di Genova 1954 D
33 Multedo Franco Atletica Novese 1962 C
34 Fara Claudio Solvay Solexis 1966 C
35 Carelli Mattia Atletica Alessandria 1992 A
36 Bertaglia Diego AVIS Casale 1969 C
37 Bergaglio Ilaria Arquatese Boggeri - Fem.
38 Cicalini Giancarlo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1970 C
39 Cabella Fabrizio Solvay Solexis 1965 C
40 Menegaldo Egidio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1946 E
41 Chivetto Massimo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1965 C
42 Omodeo Luca Novara Che Corre 1969 C
43 Odicino Gianfranco SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1946 E
44 Fausone Loredana Brancaleone Asti - Fem.
45 Grignolio Fabrizio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1966 C
46 Spinoglio Chiaffredo AVIS Casale 1963 C
47 Carraro Alberto Atletica Ovadese 1973 B
48 Moda Giancarlo Arquatese Boggeri 1948 E
49 Cobianchi Ermes AVIS Gambolò 1951 D
50 Borgoglio Riccardo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1971 B
51 Orlando Massimo Atletica Novese 1957 D
52 Franceskin Fabien Cartotecnica Piemontese 1965 C
53 Pellucchi Giacomo Atletica Novese 1964 C
54 Cavanna Giovanni Atletica Novese 1959 D
55 Abbate Rosario Trionfo Ligure 1955 D
56 Vuono Carlo Solvay Solexis 1955 D
57 Raccosta Domenico Solvay Solexis 1964 C
58 De Martini Marco Atletica Novese 1962 C
59 De Stefani Roberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1966 C
60 Gifra Simone Atletica Mizuno 1993 A
61 Bertocchi Daniela Atletica Novese - E
62 Paffrath David Atletica Novese 1972 B
63 Mascia Antonio Atletica Novese 1959 D
64 Grossi Ferruccio AVIS Pavia 1949 E
65 Cornaglia Corrado Cambiaso Risso 1967 C
66 Sciarabba Norma Solvay Solexis - Fem.
67 Penengo Guido SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1967 C
68 Pecis Paolo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1967 C
69 Raiteri Massimo Certificato Medico 1961 C
70 Nettini Giuseppe Vittorio Alfieri Asti 1956 D
71 Cortolezzis Daniele Cartotecnica Piemontese 1963 C
72 Pesce Andrea Cartotecnica Piemontese 1972 B
73 Magagna Roberto AVIS Casale 1956 D
74 Mazzeo Vittorio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1968 C
75 Belloni Giorgio Atletica Ovadese 1950 E
76 Dispensa Gianni Atletica Novese 1964 C
77 Civeriati Pierpaolo Derthona Atletica 1975 B
78 Reale Fabrizio Atletica Novese 1956 D
79 Vercelli Giancarlo AVIS Casale 1964 C
80 Croce Carlo Derthona Atletica 1970 C
81 Asti Adriano Solvay Solexis 1956 D
82 Pola Oscar Cartotecnica Piemontese 1954 D
83 Zaramella Valentina SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem.
84 Gattorna Ennio Atletica Novese 1952 D
85 Gualco Matteo Derthona Atletica 1972 B
86 Cavalleri Michele Città di Genova 1958 D
87 Grigoletto Onorio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1951 D
88 Doro Luisa AVIS Casale - Fem.
89 Savina Claudio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1956 D
90 Danesin Pio Atletica Ovadese 1948 E
91 Guidobono Sergio Solvay Solexis 1952 D
92 Lassen Tina Atletica Novese - Fem.
93 Dolo Alessandro Solvay Solexis 1978 B
94 Guerra Giovanni SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1953 D
95 Guzzo Fausto Solvay Solexis 1957 D
96 Grassano Piero Solvay Solexis 1958 D
97 Zerboni Claudio Trionfo Ligure 1939 F
98 De Lucia Giuseppe Atletica Ovadese 1945 E
99 Stocco Celestino AVIS Casale 1959 D
100 Luciano Piero Atletica Alessandria 1937 F
101 Aiachini Simone Cartotecnica Piemontese 1958 D
102 Bianchi Carlo Solvay Solexis 1957 D
103 Porta Damiana AVIS Casale - Fem.
104 Lazzarini Giancarlo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1956 D
105 Urso Donato Solvay Solexis 1965 C
106 Illengo Simona AVIS Casale - Fem.
107 Montelli Gianfranco Trionfo Ligure 1943 E
108 Salerno Aldo Solvay Solexis 1969 C
109 Di Marco Grazia Cartotecnica Piemontese - Fem.
110 Zuccalà Adriana SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem.
111 Bottazzi Franco Atletica Alessandria 1956 D
112 Zuliani Marco Solvay Solexis 1976 B
113 Agostini Angelo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1946 E
114 Peron Umberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1937 E
115 Tiozzo Luigi Solvay Solexis 1965 C
116 Maccioni Virna Atletica Varazze - Fem.
117 Montagna Luciano Cartotecnica Piemontese 1950 E
118 Tiengo Lauro Atletica Novese 1950 E
119 Pareto Vanina Atletica Ovadese - Fem.
120 Castelli Renato Solvay Solexis 1946 E