ARENZANO HALF MARATHON

Data Luogo Categoria
10 settembre 2010 Regione->Liguria
Strada->Mezza Maratona
__Classifica
Arenzano Half Marathon (10 Settembre 2010)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 6 CHIHAOUI RIDHA BEN LAZHAR S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE 1976 SM 1 1:06:48.79
2 1 SANNA ARMANDO CO-VER SPORTIVA MAPEI 1981 SM 2 1:09:14.02
3 9 TIBERTI TITO ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. 1981 SM 3 1:10:37.13
4 304 BADO CORRADO A.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI 1967 SM 4 1:12:13.76
5 8 QUAGLIA EMMA A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA 1980 SF 1 1:13:46.96
6 5 GIORGIANNI ANDREA DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1974 MM35 5 1:14:19.84
7 244 ROSSI MAURO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1965 MM45 6 1:16:13.62
8 243 RAMPA ENRICO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1966 MM40 7 1:16:16.65
9 51 ARRUZZOLI MATTEO G.P. CASALESE 1976 TM 8 1:16:34.35
10 147 GIORDANENGO GRAZIANO ASD DRAGONERO 1969 MM40 9 1:17:11.72
11 303 FERRARA ORNELLA PBM BOVISIO MASCIAGO 1968 SF 2 1:17:42.04
12 553 GERLEI TAMAS LIBERO 1969 MM40 10 1:19:36.24
13 21 GIANGREGORIO MAURO PODISMOANDCAZZEGGIO 1963 MM45 11 1:19:38.44
14 360 PONTE VOLPE NINO CITTA DI GENOVA 1962 MM45 12 1:19:58.96
15 232 FRACCHIA GILBERTO ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE 1966 MM40 13 1:20:08.08
16 277 MADRIGRANO PAOLO GSA VALSESIA 1976 SM 14 1:20:38.66
17 239 RUDASSO VIVIANA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1976 SF 3 1:20:46.88
18 146 POZZI STEFANO ATH.RUNNER AND CLIMBER BUSTO A. 1986 TM 15 1:20:55.58
19 265 CAPRISTO NATALINO CENTO TORRI 1977 TM 16 1:21:17.70
20 528 COZZANI DAVIDE ATLETICA FRECCE ZENA 1971 MM35 17 1:21:56.45
21 238 REPETTO SILVANO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA 1977 TM 18 1:22:01.94
22 299 TILOCCA FILIPPO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 1970 MM40 19 1:22:09.35
23 513 LEPORATTI MASSIMO ATLETICA VARAZZE 1959 MM50 20 1:22:14.53
24 205 AMADIO FABRIZIO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1974 MM35 21 1:22:25.11
25 490 GIUNTI FEDERICO A.T.A. 1968 MM40 22 1:23:11.20
26 148 MAGRO EUFEMIA ASD DRAGONERO 1977 SF 4 1:23:55.70
27 230 ARNAUDO ALESSANDRO ASD DRAGONERO 1963 MM45 23 1:23:56.13
28 458 PAVLU ROMAN LIBERO 1979 TM 24 1:24:00.07
29 557 TODARO FERDINANDO POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. 1962 MM45 25 1:24:02.06
30 229 REPETTO EMANUELE ATLETICA RAPALLO 1990 JM 26 1:24:05.20
31 546 CASO MARCO ATLETICA VARAZZE 1975 MM35 27 1:24:05.82
32 345 MAINARDI FRANCESCO AMATORI ATLETICA 1978 TM 28 1:24:22.09
33 194 FERRARI FRANCESCO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1970 MM40 29 1:24:30.39
34 294 NANU ANA G.S. GABBI 1973 MF35 5 1:24:41.21
35 81 BARLOCCO GABRIELE ATLETICA CAIRO 1961 MM45 30 1:24:43.49
36 385 RINALDI ANDREA G.S: MONTESTELLA 1965 MM45 31 1:25:01.58
37 240 COSTA PIETRO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1967 MM40 32 1:25:07.91
38 445 MONTALDO MAURO DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1973 MM35 33 1:25:21.80
39 176 CANEPA AGOSTINO PODISTICA MELE 1975 MM35 34 1:25:41.66
40 33 LAUNO MARCO ATLETICA CAIRO 1961 MM45 35 1:25:54.76
41 520 PORTALUPI GIAMPAOLO RUNNER GENOVA 1974 MM35 36 1:25:55.75
42 162 COVA CAIAZZO SILVERIO ATL.SAN MARCO-BUSTO ARSIZIO 1950 MM60 37 1:26:00.09
43 233 GIORDANO ERMANNO ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE 1967 MM40 38 1:26:03.15
44 314 VENTURELLI FABIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1963 MM45 39 1:26:09.38
45 309 VISINI EMILIO POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VAL SERIANA 1970 MM40 40 1:26:13.34
46 198 STRANO CARMELO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1956 MM50 41 1:26:30.25
47 97 GUIDETTI ALAIN A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1971 MM35 42 1:26:34.71
48 371 COSULICH TIMOTHY LIBERO 1980 TM 43 1:26:39.64
49 460 ALFONSO DANIELE ATLETICA SALUZZO A.S.D. 1967 MM40 44 1:26:52.85
50 344 BOSSI GIUSEPPE RUNNER VARESE 1963 MF45 6 1:27:00.65
51 125 CASABONA LUIGI POLISPORTIVA ARENZANO SEZ. ATLETICA 1964 MM45 45 1:27:06.41
52 264 BRIATICO ANTONIO G.S. SAN MARTINO 1964 MM45 46 1:27:14.66
53 283 PEDRETTI DANILO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1960 MM50 47 1:27:23.36
54 241 ANDOLINA SONIA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1966 MF40 7 1:27:36.95
55 183 BORELLA SANTO RUNNERS BERGAMO 1960 MM50 48 1:27:43.14
56 322 PANZA MICHELE G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1968 MM40 49 1:27:54.50
57 245 BLANDI CARMELO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1954 MM55 50 1:28:05.68
58 300 FARANDA ACHILLE G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1970 MM40 51 1:28:28.28
59 540 DE FRANCESCO DAVIDE S.S. RUNNERS LOANO 1984 TM 52 1:28:39.47
60 403 BERTAMINO MARTA A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA 1985 SF 8 1:28:42.51
61 548 PIERETTI UMBERTO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE 1965 MM45 53 1:28:42.88
62 514 ROSSI GIANLUCA PODISTICA SAVONESE 1970 MM40 54 1:28:47.52
63 328 MARTA FABIO GENOVA 1969 MM40 55 1:28:50.09
64 455 TAMAGNONE BRUNO POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA CHIERI 1966 MM40 56 1:29:08.92
65 137 VALLARINO DANIELE POLISPORTIVA ARENZANO SEZ. ATLETICA 1974 MM35 57 1:29:12.38
66 217 BAGAROLO GIUSEPPE VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1955 MM55 58 1:29:23.89
67 343 DI GREGORIO LORENZA RUNNER VARESE 1969 MF40 9 1:29:33.96
68 98 CARLEVARINO GABRIELE SAVONA 1976 TM 59 1:29:39.82
69 451 MARASSO GIANFRANCO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE 1965 MM45 60 1:30:16.18
70 349 PASCAL FULVIO LIBERO 1963 MM45 61 1:30:19.74
71 31 RICCABONE MARCO ACQUIRUNNERS 1963 MM45 62 1:30:34.76
72 19 POGGI MAURIZIO S.S. RUNNERS LOANO 1974 MM35 63 1:30:36.49
73 284 ZANONI CLAUDIO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1955 MM55 64 1:30:37.28
74 491 PELLUCCHI GIACOMO ATL. NOVESE 1964 MM45 65 1:30:51.45
75 119 MAURIZIO ROBERTO S.S. RUNNERS LOANO 1961 MM45 66 1:30:53.49
76 310 COSTANTINO SALVATORE VITAL CLUB 1968 MM40 67 1:31:00.57
77 105 CONFORTI ANGELO ANTONIO GENOVA 1979 TM 68 1:31:15.97
78 282 CORSI NINI MARATONETI GENOVESI 1959 MM50 69 1:31:18.55
79 165 CODELLA MARCO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 1954 MM55 70 1:31:28.81
80 402 ANGELERI PAOLO CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE 1961 MM45 71 1:31:36.84
81 459 VIGNOLO MASSIMILIANO LIBERO 1972 MM35 72 1:31:39.56
82 536 BRUZZONE PAOLO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 1965 MM45 73 1:31:42.51
83 192 NEGRI EMANUELE ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1954 MM55 74 1:31:51.08
84 270 ROMANO IVANO ATLETICA CAIRO 1965 MM45 75 1:31:55.16
85 87 CANEPA FABIO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1960 MM50 76 1:31:59.28
86 142 BIRELLO ENRICO GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI 1962 MM45 77 1:31:59.67
87 80 BOLLORINO GIACOMO S.S. RUNNERS LOANO 1959 MM50 78 1:32:06.37
88 268 TOMASSINI GIOVANNI RUNNER VARESE 1964 MM45 79 1:32:22.27
89 441 PORTUNATO RENATO GOLGO DEI POETI 1974 MM35 80 1:32:22.82
90 518 GIUSTI BERARDINO PODISTICA SAVONESE 1961 MM45 81 1:32:26.78
91 481 TRAVERSO ALESSANDRO POL. CORNIGLIANO 79 DILETT. 1969 MM40 82 1:32:40.36
92 555 COSTA SIMONE MARATONETI GENOVESI 1973 MM35 83 1:32:44.53
93 325 RIZZO CARLO U.S. CARAMAGNA 1965 MM45 84 1:32:47.78
94 382 CAROSIO EDOARDO CFFS COGOLETO 1992 TM 85 1:32:47.86
95 158 SGORBINI PAOLO LIGURIA NUOTO 1965 MM45 1:32:58.84
96 329 LEONE SIMONA G.S. MONTESTELLA 1973 MF35 10 1:33:03.04
97 260 GIROLDI SILVIO SESIA RUNNING 1960 MM50 86 1:33:08.68
98 219 ZANARDI ROBERTO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE 1957 MM50 87 1:33:25.54
99 558 ZAMBONI AUGUSTO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1980 TM 88 1:33:46.83
100 456 PESCE CLAUDIO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1958 MM50 89 1:33:48.71
101 510 BECCHETTI MAURO PODISTICA SAVONESE 1983 TM 90 1:33:49.38
102 356 LIBERTI GIUSEPPE CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 1966 MM40 91 1:33:56.66
103 69 GIACOMETTI MICHELE ATLETICA PALZOLA 1971 MM35 92 1:34:06.07
104 247 PARODI ENRICO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1953 MM55 93 1:34:08.79
105 188 DALLA RIVA QUINTO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1947 MM60 94 1:34:17.11
106 269 GESTRO AMBROGIO MULTEDO 1930 1959 MM50 95 1:34:17.60
107 368 BIANCONI SERGIO CAMBIASO E RISSO 1966 MM40 96 1:34:22.64
108 90 MAZZARELLO GIOVANNI PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA 1957 MM50 97 1:34:31.23
109 504 DELLA ROSA ISABELLA PODISTICA SAVONEE 1974 MF35 11 1:34:33.35
110 492 CROCE ROBERTO ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO 1955 MM55 98 1:34:44.80
111 534 MELCHIORRI FABIO LIBERO 1970 MM40 99 1:34:49.04
112 262 CATTANEO ALESSANDRO ATLETICO MERCURIO 1970 MM40 100 1:34:53.22
113 167 BRUSCHI GABRIELE ATLETICA MARINA DI CARRARA 1968 MM40 101 1:34:59.06
114 400 BERTUZZO CLAUDIO G.S.COMUNALE S. OLCESE 1955 MM55 102 1:35:04.37
115 145 DI GERONIMO MICHELE UISP 1968 MM40 1:35:17.69
116 26 GUIDALI GIANLUCA RUNNERS VALBOSSA 1960 MM50 103 1:35:27.83
117 161 CAROTA FABIO SANREMO 1969 MM40 104 1:35:41.82
118 20 DE PALO FRANCESCO PODISMOANDCAZZEGGIO 1961 MM45 105 1:35:49.96
119 55 PEIRONE PAOLO PODISTICA SAVONESE 1963 MM45 106 1:35:55.07
120 342 CIOCCARELLI ANDREA GSA BRUGHERIO 1964 MM45 107 1:35:55.68
121 366 LOSIO GIANLUCA G.P. GARLASCHESE 1986 TM 1:36:27.54
122 462 COLOMBO PAOLO LIBERO 1964 MM45 108 1:36:28.07
123 296 BATTISTI AGOSTINO PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1965 MM45 109 1:36:47.31
124 77 RESEMINI FRANCESCO GENOVA 1976 TM 110 1:36:48.08
125 109 ARRICO ANTONIO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 1956 MM50 111 1:36:52.82
126 291 SALOMONE MAURO PODISTICA SAVONESE 1952 MM55 112 1:36:55.09
127 84 GHILINO ANTONIO S.S. RUNNERS LOANO 1955 MM55 113 1:36:55.25
128 220 LOMBARDI SILVANO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1964 MM45 114 1:37:06.31
129 18 DROGO GAETANO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 1961 MM45 115 1:37:07.62
130 17 DAGNINO ANGELO PODISTICA MELE 1952 MM55 116 1:37:17.46
131 464 FERRANDO PAOLO LIBERO 1971 MM35 117 1:37:18.71
132 40 TAMAI GRAZIANO PODISTICA MELE 1970 MM40 118 1:37:19.92
133 132 COLNAGHI DOMENICO S.S. RUNNERS LOANO 1956 MM50 119 1:37:24.42
134 179 GANDOLFI ALBERTO ATLETICA PRESEZZO 1971 MM35 120 1:37:24.45
135 272 RAMPONI ALBERTO PODISTICA MELE 1959 MM50 121 1:37:24.98
136 449 PICCONE STEFANO DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1967 MM40 122 1:37:25.35
137 287 MORO GIOVANNI ARENZANO 1975 MM35 123 1:37:28.40
138 292 CENTONZA MATTEO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE 1967 MM40 124 1:37:30.16
139 341 TERZI DI BERGAMO GIANCARLO TAPPOROSSO 1967 MM40 125 1:37:31.54
140 30 TREFILETTI UGO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1976 TM 126 1:37:37.82
141 524 BESSINI ALESSANDRO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1968 MM40 127 1:37:52.78
142 249 ROSSO DAVID SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1978 TM 128 1:37:52.94
143 99 BIANCO MONICA S.S. RUNNERS LOANO 1971 MF35 12 1:37:53.53
144 525 GIACOPETTI DANILO GRUPPO CITTA DI GENOVA 1978 TM 129 1:37:55.57
145 362 BENIGNI ADRIANO CITTA DI GENOVA 1956 MM50 130 1:37:58.93
146 235 SEDRAN FABIO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE 1981 TM 131 1:38:01.37
147 180 AMORE GABRIELE A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1969 MM40 132 1:38:11.26
148 136 ODICINO PIERPAOLO POLISPORTIVA ARENZANO 1968 MM40 133 1:38:17.85
149 278 BOLOGNESI ROBERTO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE 1956 MM50 134 1:38:24.91
150 225 IMAZIO MARISA G.S. CASTELLANIA 1968 MF40 13 1:38:37.60
151 392 BONELLO ROBERTO MULTEDO 1930 2001 MM40 135 1:38:41.41
152 541 GUASTI ROBERTO UISP 1974 MM35 136 1:38:47.69
153 535 MASTROMARINO ANTONIO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 1974 MM35 137 1:38:47.95
154 59 CASIRARO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA MELE 1963 MM45 138 1:38:55.76
155 28 PATRIGNANI FABIO ATLETICA VITINIA 1967 MM40 1:39:01.52
156 324 CHIGHINI FABIO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE 1961 MM45 139 1:39:09.15
157 216 BRACCINI MAURO VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1982 SM 140 1:39:10.50
158 86 MONTAGNINI RICCARDO ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 1978 TM 141 1:39:15.22
159 503 CERRUTI MASSIMO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 1958 MM50 142 1:39:17.76
160 122 GALBANI ANNAMARIA LA MICHETTA 1952 MF50 14 1:39:20.07
161 48 MARCHESE MARCO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1975 MM35 143 1:39:21.98
162 505 RUBADO DANIELE ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO 1960 MM50 144 1:39:22.37
163 12 CARENZO STEFANO SESIA RUNNING 1977 TM 145 1:39:34.16
164 289 BACIGALUPO BARTOLOMEO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 1952 MM55 146 1:39:36.05
165 200 TONNARELLI ANDREA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1971 MM35 147 1:39:42.10
166 468 GHISALBERTI MASSIMO SISPORT GYM 1959 MM50 148 1:39:45.08
167 381 VALLE MARIO PODISTICA MELE 1957 MM50 149 1:39:51.09
168 50 CIMINO ANTONIO GENOVA 1971 MM35 150 1:39:59.99
169 450 STOLA STEFANO SPORT CITY TORINO 1965 MM45 151 1:40:05.70
170 135 PESCE FABRIZIO PODISTICA MELE 1967 MM40 152 1:40:06.11
171 201 TONNARELLI MAURIZIO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1963 MM45 153 1:40:06.24
172 474 BERTI GABRIELE ATL. NOVESE 1974 MM35 154 1:40:12.60
173 353 IERALDI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA MELE 1970 MM40 155 1:40:20.80
174 542 QUINTINO FABIO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 1982 TM 156 1:40:27.65
175 477 CECCHELANI LUCIANO LIBERO 1957 MM50 157 1:40:32.60
176 47 ANTENUCCI ELVIRA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1972 MF35 15 1:40:38.77
177 383 GANDINI LUCA TURIN MARATHON 1973 MM35 158 1:40:39.84
178 163 BOLOGNESI SILVIA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 1954 MF50 16 1:40:41.30
179 190 MARINI SANDRO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1964 MM45 159 1:40:43.34
180 134 MARCHET RITA MARATONETI GENOVESI 1973 MF35 17 1:40:47.96
181 27 GASTALDI RICCARDO DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1966 MM40 160 1:40:48.76
182 380 GRAFFIGNA PAOLA MOLTUDE 1930 1961 MF45 161 1:40:51.75
183 169 CIUCHI FILIPPO BOGLIASCO 1958 MM50 162 1:40:59.81
184 359 CASELLA CAMILLO UDACE CSNAIN 1943 MM60 1:41:01.24
185 404 DAMONTE STEFANO S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' 1957 MM50 163 1:41:01.31
186 523 OLIVERI MAURO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1968 MM40 164 1:41:05.50
187 348 SCARLATTI EMANUELE LIBERO 1960 MM50 165 1:41:09.02
188 94 EVANGELISTI GIUSEPPE G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE 1964 MM45 166 1:41:10.71
189 93 NIOI FRANCESCO GSC SANT'OLCESE 1971 MM35 167 1:41:11.18
190 532 PERA FRANCESCO G.S.D.VALTANARO 1983 TM 168 1:41:13.37
191 56 GHIONE MARCO ATLETICA CAIRO 1975 MM35 169 1:41:18.39
192 547 MERIALDO ENRICO ATL. ARCI FAVARO 1967 MM40 170 1:41:20.47
193 15 CHIAVERINI MAURIZIO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1958 MM50 171 1:41:22.21
194 181 CARLINO BRUNO A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA 1971 MM35 172 1:41:22.67
195 267 ZUCCA MICHELE ARENZANO 1972 MM35 173 1:41:24.15
196 206 MUSCARÀ STEFANO GENOVA 1976 TM 174 1:41:32.75
197 508 PICCOLI MARCO FURIO LIBERO 1974 MM35 175 1:41:47.01
198 91 SCALI RICCARDO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1967 MM40 176 1:41:54.87
199 554 BASSO SERGIO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1957 MM50 177 1:41:59.60
200 71 MALVICINO LUCA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1972 MM35 178 1:42:01.51
201 195 PELLEGRINI GIUSEPPE ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1965 MM45 179 1:42:03.03
202 259 FERRARO MAURO GRUPPO PODISTI ALBESI MOKAFÉ 1975 MM35 180 1:42:06.47
203 253 FRUSCIONE MARCO BOGLIASCO 1964 MM45 181 1:42:06.87
204 301 CANEPA LUIGI S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' 1967 MM40 182 1:42:17.44
205 266 BRIATICO LUIGI G.S. SAN MARTINO 1968 MM40 183 1:42:18.64
206 166 SASSOS ROBERTO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1956 MM50 184 1:42:22.24
207 41 ABBATE ROSARIO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE 1955 MM55 185 1:42:23.14
208 246 GUIDI MAURIZIO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1956 MM50 186 1:42:26.19
209 155 TESTA FRANCESCO ATLETIC GYM 1962 MM45 1:42:32.26
210 496 DI MARIANO VINCENZO LIBERO 1966 MM40 187 1:42:33.60
211 65 DELUCCHI TOMMASO ATLETICA RAPALLO 1979 TM 188 1:42:59.85
212 367 DEL BELLO FERDINANDO SANT'OLCESE 1968 MM40 189 1:43:11.47
213 66 BEOLDO ANDREA G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE 1976 TM 190 1:43:12.11
214 209 LAVERNEDA SIMONE GENOVA 1976 TM 191 1:43:16.17
215 150 GIULIANO GUIDO DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1963 MM45 192 1:43:19.41
216 273 PIENOVI ROBERTO POLISPORTIVA ARENZANO 1959 MM50 193 1:43:22.93
217 101 VASSALLO CLAUDIO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1951 MM55 194 1:43:29.35
218 308 FANZONI MARCO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 1970 MM40 195 1:43:33.64
219 14 CANNINO FILIPPO SESIA RUNNING 1966 MM40 196 1:43:34.13
220 494 TOSTO SALVATORE A.S.D. G.P. AMATORI VALDERICE 1975 MM35 197 1:43:38.83
221 337 D'ANGELO BRUNO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE 1955 MM55 198 1:43:51.27
222 156 CONELLI CARLO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 1959 MM50 199 1:43:55.17
223 83 IANNUCCELLI GIANMARCO S.S. RUNNERS LOANO 1971 MM35 200 1:43:59.59
224 493 HOSS CHRISTOF UISP 1972 MM35 201 1:44:03.49
225 177 CANGEMI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA SAVONESE 1960 MM50 202 1:44:04.69
226 271 ZANONE MASSIMO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1962 SM 203 1:44:06.51
227 46 COSULICH AUGUSTO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1953 MM55 204 1:44:06.94
228 44 GALEANO GIUSEPPE ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1954 MM55 205 1:44:07.72
229 295 FERMO PAOLA ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA 1969 MF40 18 1:44:08.17
230 347 OGLIETTI LUIGI ATLETICA TRECATE 1969 MM40 206 1:44:09.34
231 197 SPANO ANDREA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1959 MM50 207 1:44:25.83
232 154 ROGAI ROBERTO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE 1962 MM45 208 1:44:36.16
233 204 DALLA RIVA SIMONA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1973 MF35 19 1:44:37.99
234 234 VOLA FABIO A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1966 MM40 209 1:44:40.84
235 529 BIGGI ANDREA ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA 1972 MM35 210 1:45:00.99
236 483 BALLARINI ALESSANDRO ATL. VALLE SCRIVIA 1966 MM40 211 1:45:02.01
237 315 BARRACO IGNAZIO ERGUS ASD 1961 MM45 1:45:03.34
238 279 BIANCO PIERO ATLETICA VARAZZE 1965 MM45 212 1:45:15.21
239 178 CESTELLI CRISTIANO PODISTICA SAVONESE 1968 MM40 213 1:45:15.96
240 511 MORELLATO GIAN CARLO ATLETICA EST TORINO 1963 MM45 214 1:45:16.07
241 512 AGUZZI MARCO A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1969 MM40 215 1:45:16.13
242 172 CHIARELLO ANTONIO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 1959 MM50 216 1:45:18.11
243 113 RAMOS GUIDO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE 1960 MM50 217 1:45:18.13
244 531 CIMONETTI FABIO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 1950 MM60 218 1:45:22.88
245 482 POERRO VINCENZO CARTOTECNICA 1960 MM50 219 1:45:23.00
246 149 VANDONI LUCA ATLETICA MARATHON BELLINZAGO 1961 MM45 220 1:45:33.26
247 126 DI LAURO MARCO CREMONA RUNNERS CLUB 1971 MM35 221 1:45:34.02
248 280 PARODI MASSIMO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE 1965 MM45 222 1:45:46.60
249 522 RISSO ALDO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1968 MM40 223 1:45:57.01
250 302 TRIPODI GINO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1963 MM45 224 1:46:02.41
251 103 PASA ILARIA MARATONETI GENOVESI 1959 MF50 20 1:46:02.53
252 358 MOTTA SANDRO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1954 MM55 225 1:46:02.58
253 526 OLIVERI CLAUDIO GRUPPO CITTA DI GENOVA 1958 MM50 226 1:46:11.88
254 222 GABELLANO SIMONE POLISPORTIVA ARENZANO SEZ. ATLETICA 1976 TM 227 1:46:13.78
255 326 MAZZONI CORRADO ASD BIPEDI 1977 TM 228 1:46:14.84
256 507 LAZZARETTI ALESSANDRO RUNNERS 06 GENOVA 1965 MM45 229 1:46:16.64
257 354 ZERBINO DAVIDE GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1977 SM 230 1:46:18.79
258 549 MAGGIONI ANDREA GIUSEPPE U.P. MISSAGLIA 1966 MM40 231 1:46:28.81
259 223 BELFIORE PIERO POLISPORTIVA ARENZANO SEZ.ATLETICA 1974 MM35 232 1:46:32.87
260 185 BARCHI ROBERTO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1948 MM60 233 1:46:34.35
261 37 LEONCINI DAVIDE MULTEDO 1930 1970 MM40 234 1:46:39.36
262 175 BELLONI GIORGIO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 1950 MM60 235 1:46:41.99
263 252 MACHÌ FRANCESCO GENOVA 1965 MM45 236 1:46:45.13
264 76 OLCESE CLAUDIO GENOVA 1981 TM 237 1:46:49.07
265 255 COGO MASSIMILIANO ASS. DILET. CANAVESE 2005 1969 MM40 238 1:47:04.40
266 363 BISACCHI ANDREA MARATONETI GENOVESI 1956 MM50 239 1:47:09.61
267 346 BRUSATI STEFANO BELLINZAGO NOVARESE 1968 MM40 240 1:47:18.33
268 138 FANNI FLAVIO POLISPORTIVA ARENZANO SEZ. ATLETICA 1956 MM50 241 1:47:22.86
269 218 ALVISI MASSIMO DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1965 MM45 242 1:47:39.37
270 489 PROTTO PIER LUCA VITAL 1967 MM40 243 1:47:43.10
271 174 GIACCHETTA ACHILLE ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 1959 MM50 244 1:47:54.32
272 386 TICHOUDAD SLIMANE GAU 1954 MM55 245 1:48:00.67
273 212 CUBEDDU LUCIO GAU 1954 MM55 246 1:48:01.78
274 60 PAVAROTTI UGO GENOVA 1966 MM40 247 1:48:14.89
275 318 STAGNI SILVIO GENOVA 1972 MM35 248 1:48:17.05
276 470 ROSSI AGOSTINO LIBERO 1967 MM40 249 1:48:23.10
277 369 SCOLA MANUELITO RUNNERS LOANO 1972 MM35 250 1:48:24.81
278 298 NERI CRISTIANO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1976 TM 251 1:48:26.04
279 61 RICCI DANIELE GENOVA 1963 MM45 252 1:48:29.12
280 11 BERTONE DAVIDE SESIA RUNNING 1972 MM35 253 1:48:29.99
281 401 CAPELLI GIUSEPPE CITTA' DI GENOVA 1956 MM50 254 1:48:36.32
282 54 VACCA EMANUELE HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1975 MM35 255 1:48:37.62
283 478 CUCCHI ALESSANDRA OVADESE 1976 TF 21 1:48:40.89
284 85 BRIGADOI LUCIANO A.P. SAVONA 1962 MM45 256 1:48:45.29
285 515 VAGALI CORRADO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE 1967 MM40 257 1:48:46.87
286 316 COCITO LUCA ACQUIRUNNERS 1971 MM35 258 1:48:48.29
287 332 SORIA ANDREA ACQUIRUNNERS 1971 MM35 259 1:48:48.44
288 517 GUGLIELMETTO GIANCARLO PODISTICA SAVONESE 1953 MM55 260 1:48:57.10
289 151 LOCATI MARCELLO ATLETICO PARATICO 1969 MM40 261 1:49:04.13
290 152 ANDREINI TIZIANO ATLETICO PARATICO 1972 MM35 262 1:49:04.76
291 485 CARRARO ALBERTO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 1973 MM35 263 1:49:35.69
292 32 PRADELLA CLAUDIA DOMINGA G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO 1972 MF35 22 1:49:37.96
293 25 BAZZANO GIANNI SESIA RUNNING 1965 MM45 264 1:49:38.83
294 364 ARATA MARCO DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1957 MM50 265 1:49:43.69
295 189 JESTER GUIDO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1963 MM45 266 1:49:51.03
296 397 CICERO SAVERIO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE 2001 TM 267 1:50:16.27
297 171 SEMINO GIUSEPPE ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1969 MM40 268 1:50:23.02
298 446 MOTTA GIUSEPPE GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1954 MM55 269 1:50:23.41
299 351 D'ADDEO ALESSANDRO LIGURIA NUOTO 1982 TM 1:50:43.83
300 102 DAMIANO PIERO TURIN MARATHON 1963 MM45 270 1:50:49.42
301 242 TRAVERSO GIACOMO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1956 MM50 271 1:50:53.61
302 276 ROSSI MASSIMO PODISTICA MELE 1960 MM50 272 1:50:53.83
303 306 LASSEN TINA ATL. NOVESE 1962 MF45 23 1:50:54.21
304 319 SPADOTTO PAOLO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE 1968 MM40 273 1:51:01.77
305 96 MEVIO PAOLO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1963 MM45 274 1:51:03.38
306 320 ROZZA PAOLO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 1968 MM40 275 1:51:15.75
307 251 PAOLI ANDREA GENOVA 1974 MM35 276 1:51:26.06
308 391 MARTELLI LUCIANA GENOVA 1970 MF40 1:51:31.30
309 211 RUSSO STEFANO GAU 1977 TM 277 1:51:40.79
310 42 MARCHETTI VINCENZO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE 1948 MM60 278 1:51:48.15
311 108 MIRACCA ANGELO G.S. SAN MARTINO 1944 MM60 279 1:52:02.46
312 141 ZANOLI GIUSEPPE POLISPORTIVA ARENZANO 1966 MM40 280 1:52:11.07
313 454 PELLEGRINI LUIGI RUNNER VARESE 1944 MM60 281 1:52:13.11
314 285 ARRIGO DANILO S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' 1970 SM 282 1:52:19.06
315 357 SCOTTO BUSATO RAFFAELLA MARATONETI GENOVESI 1973 MM35 24 1:52:19.41
316 68 ACCIAI AGOSTINO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1960 MM50 283 1:52:21.95
317 331 CANAVERA LUCA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1965 MM45 284 1:52:23.00
318 539 GHIBAUDO PAOLO ATLETICA VARAZZE 1966 MM40 285 1:52:25.36
319 199 TASSISTRO MICHELA ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1967 MF40 25 1:52:26.45
320 207 BEASTY SUZANNE PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA 1952 MF50 26 1:52:28.53
321 521 BESSINI STEFANO CITTA DI GENOVA 1942 MM60 286 1:52:34.24
322 184 BAVOSI GIORGIA POLISPORTIVA ARENZANO SEZ. ATLETICA 1972 MF35 27 1:52:41.12
323 480 SENTINERI MARTA MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO 1975 MF35 28 1:52:49.63
324 479 CAMPARI PAOLO MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO 1969 MM40 287 1:52:49.80
325 467 MARTINO LUIGI SISPORT GYM 1951 MM55 288 1:52:50.59
326 336 BIZZI ORNELLA G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE 1960 MF50 29 1:53:04.25
327 193 PASTORINO MARCO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1962 MM45 289 1:53:09.74
328 110 BERTELLI CLAUDIO G.S. SAN MARTINO 1953 MM55 290 1:53:17.21
329 487 GIARDINA SANTA GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1951 MF50 30 1:53:28.68
330 173 ICARDI GIANNI ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 1955 MM55 291 1:53:37.41
331 64 OTTOBONI ALBERTO ATLETICA RAPALLO 1979 TM 292 1:53:46.63
332 452 MONTARUCCU ROBERTO LIBERO 1970 MM40 293 1:54:03.19
333 224 GATTO GIOVANNI CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 1957 MM50 294 1:54:04.70
334 323 PERNIGOTTI PAOLO U.S. COSTIGLIOLE 1961 MM45 295 1:54:10.41
335 457 ARENA CARLO AVIS CASALE 1947 MM60 296 1:54:11.33
336 263 FOSSATI FRANCESCO ATL. NOVESE 1945 MM60 297 1:54:29.36
337 127 SPAGNA GIOVANNI ATL. SANTHIA' 1947 MM60 298 1:54:35.10
338 281 TEPPATI VALERIO MONTAGNOLA 1973 MM35 299 1:54:45.64
339 88 BOSIA PAOLO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1967 MM40 300 1:54:48.25
340 543 GNUDI SERGIO US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO 1961 MM45 301 1:54:51.64
341 92 LAZZARINI GIANCARLO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1956 MM50 302 1:54:55.04
342 519 BALDACCI MASSIMO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 1958 MM50 303 1:54:57.43
343 140 SERIOLO CESARE PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA 1939 MM60 304 1:55:13.75
344 39 MANCA GIANCARLO ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS 1966 MM40 305 1:55:18.97
345 49 BRUZZONE GIAN LUCA GENOVA 1966 MM40 306 1:55:22.25
346 453 GUERRA GIANFRANCO LIBERO 1974 MM35 307 1:55:24.39
347 472 SASSO YVAN C.F.F.S. COGOLETO 1953 MM55 308 1:55:38.24
348 274 LUPERI FERRUCCIO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1961 MM45 309 1:55:54.85
349 538 CERONI CORRADO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 1956 MM50 310 1:55:57.72
350 75 LAGOMARSINO PAOLO GENOVA 1981 TM 311 1:56:18.56
351 70 DELFINO GIAN VITTORIO U.S. LUCA LOCATELLI GENOVA 1979 TM 1:56:25.55
352 501 STELLATELLI MICHELE LIVIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1960 MM50 312 1:56:31.90
353 107 D'ERBA GIUSEPPE GENOVA 1967 MM40 313 1:56:37.43
354 473 STRADA MARIO UISP 1958 MM50 314 1:56:41.77
355 123 MUSSATO MARIO SESIA RUNNING 1965 MM45 315 1:56:59.86
356 469 PIEMONTESE ENRICO LIBERO 1972 MM35 316 1:57:09.95
357 527 TIRNOSSI SERAFINO CITTA DI GENOVA 1963 MM45 317 1:57:17.74
358 203 VASSALLO PAOLO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1968 MM40 318 1:57:20.17
359 463 TIBALDO MONICA G.P. FELTER SPORT PUEGNAGO 1970 MF40 31 1:57:24.54
360 448 PAMPALONI FABIO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1955 MM55 319 1:57:34.63
361 502 SPADARI MARTINO LIBERO 1961 MM45 320 1:57:48.46
362 73 ABENI DANIELE ERGUS ASD 1971 MM35 1:57:57.80
363 390 LORENZI PAOLO G.P. BANCA D'ITALIA 2056 MM50 321 1:58:04.16
364 338 ORLANDO MASSIMO S. ATL. GENOA 'ATLETICA' 1970 SM 322 1:58:24.47
365 63 GAINO GIOVANNI ACQUIRUNNERS 1962 MM45 323 1:58:27.70
366 143 SALERNO CRISTINA A.S.D PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1968 MF40 32 1:58:27.94
367 533 PESCE GILBERTO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 1952 MM55 324 1:58:30.70
368 516 SOFFICI LUCIANO PODISTICA SAVONESE 1943 MM60 325 1:58:49.80
369 374 CANEVA MASSIMO 1966 MM40 1:58:55.06
370 444 CATALANO CARLO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1962 MM45 326 1:59:11.99
371 187 CAMBIASO MAURIZIO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1961 MM45 327 1:59:13.19
372 500 DE GREGORIO ANTONELLA LIBERO 1965 MF45 33 1:59:14.38
373 476 BELARDI RAFFAELE LIBERO 1966 MM40 328 1:59:21.68
374 213 ANGOTTI PIETRO . 1959 MM50 1:59:22.89
375 495 MASTROLORENZO CAMILLO LIBERO 1972 MM35 329 1:59:24.34
376 442 INCANDELA ANTONIO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 1967 MM40 330 1:59:49.62
377 24 FARACI PINO ACQUIRUNNERS 1949 MM60 331 1:59:57.18
378 394 DI PIETRANTONIO FEDERICO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' 1972 MM35 332 2:00:06.05
379 275 SABINO VITO LA MICHETTA 1957 MM50 333 2:00:06.35
380 208 PICCONE FRANCESCO DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1965 MM45 334 2:00:20.23
381 530 PERA PAOLO RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO 1949 MM60 335 2:00:26.39
382 387 BOERO GIOVANNA GENOVA 1978 TF 34 2:00:38.03
383 258 MASOTTO CLAUDIO POL. NOVATE 1956 MM50 336 2:00:39.01
384 545 MAGLIANI GIANPIETRO ASS.POL.ATL.SCANDIANO 1958 MM50 337 2:01:02.42
385 311 DE MAESTRI ANDREA G.S. MONTESTELLA 1972 MM35 338 2:01:10.23
386 552 ZUFFO MATTEO LIBERO 1970 MM40 339 2:01:11.65
387 321 ROSSI PAOLO ATTILIO BERGAMO 1977 TM 340 2:01:12.04
388 395 BARONI ALESSIO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA 1971 MM35 341 2:01:36.01
389 335 CONTI RAFFAELLA SANREMO 1973 MF35 35 2:01:44.60
390 288 GIOVANNONI PINA ARENZANO 1960 MF50 36 2:01:45.10
391 556 BIAGINI GIAN LUCA ERGUS 1965 MM45 342 2:02:02.03
392 131 CAPUTO COSIMO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 1961 MM45 343 2:02:04.81
393 130 BUSINCU ROBERTO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 1964 MM45 344 2:02:05.14
394 305 SAVIO GIAMPAOLO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1948 MM60 345 2:02:31.52
395 157 ELLI ROBERTO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 1955 MM55 346 2:02:38.69
396 196 RIVABELLA GINO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1949 MM60 347 2:02:40.55
397 104 PABA PIETRO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE 1961 MM45 348 2:02:42.49
398 95 CENTOMANI FRANCESCO GENOVA 1969 MM40 349 2:02:44.57
399 29 SANGALLI FIORENZO LA MICHETTA 1944 MM60 350 2:04:04.37
400 443 POLLERI DAMIANO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 1964 MM45 351 2:04:11.08
401 471 RAPETTO IVAN LIBERO 1972 MM35 352 2:04:13.22
402 168 CAMPELLO BARBARA GENOVA 1972 MF35 37 2:04:17.24
403 399 CARRO RICCARDO ERGUS 1969 MM40 2:04:20.64
404 250 GAZZERA DIEGO GENOVA 1977 TM 353 2:04:30.24
405 248 NICOLI DANIELI GENOVA 1973 MM35 354 2:04:30.56
406 544 TORRE MARIO AICS 1965 MM45 355 2:04:53.51
407 112 RAINOLDI FEDERICO G.S. SAN MARTINO 1951 MM55 356 2:04:56.62
408 393 SALERNO ROBERTA 1970 MF40 38 2:05:20.91
409 373 LIZZI SERGIO ATLETICA AMBROSIANA 1959 MM50 357 2:06:02.55
410 365 DEFILIPPIS ALESSANDRO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 1967 MM40 358 2:06:14.18
411 378 SIMONETTA MASSIMO LIBERO 1973 MM35 359 2:06:14.73
412 352 SEMINO ANDREA LIBERO 1969 MM40 360 2:06:41.00
413 79 TAVELLA ORIETTA ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA 1959 MF50 39 2:06:45.70
414 78 RASETO ALESSANDRO ATLETICA VALLE SCRIVIA 1976 TM 361 2:06:45.80
415 116 CANEVARI PIERANGELO G.S. SAN MARTINO 1947 MM60 362 2:06:45.91
416 350 CARUSO FABIO LIBERO 1975 MM35 363 2:06:48.48
417 286 MORTOLA MATTEO BOGLIASCO 1972 MM35 364 2:06:50.16
418 537 GARDINO ROBERTO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1963 MM45 365 2:07:04.11
419 35 MONES GIANCARLO ATLETICA TRECATE 1948 MM60 366 2:07:08.05
420 312 TONANI GIANCARLO ACQUIRUNNERS 1953 MM55 367 2:07:27.55
421 89 SPORTELLI MICHELE PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA 1955 MM55 368 2:07:32.97
422 396 GUAGLIARDO ANTONINO ATL. NOVESE 1962 MM45 369 2:08:14.46
423 509 ANDREANO CLAUDIO LIBERO 1956 MM50 370 2:10:30.54
424 389 ZAVATTARO FABRIZIO G.P. BANCA D'ITALIA 1970 MM40 371 2:10:38.10
425 58 RODELLA PAOLA GENOVA 1963 MF45 40 2:10:48.55
426 375 BERRINO PIETRO LIBERO 1955 MM55 372 2:10:50.65
427 106 GANDINI GIORGIO G.S. SAN MARTINO 1942 MM60 373 2:11:20.25
428 384 PISCOPIELLO MARIA TERESA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ 1956 MF55 41 2:11:36.26
429 447 LASAGNA GIUSEPPE MARATONETI GENOVESI 1959 MM50 374 2:11:56.60
430 506 BALZA FRANCO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 1949 MM60 375 2:12:03.34
431 114 CAFFETTI ANGIOLINO G.S. SAN MARTINO 1946 MM60 376 2:12:15.27
432 120 CAPONE SILVIO POLISPORTIVA ARENZANO SEZ. ATLETICA 1970 MM40 377 2:12:19.61
433 465 CACCIA MAURO SISPORT GYM 1953 MM55 378 2:12:36.39
434 484 BROVERO LUCA G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 1983 TM 379 2:13:32.14
435 67 TURRIN CARLO GENOVA 1963 MM45 380 2:13:37.27
436 330 TOMATIS PAOLO IMPERIA 1965 MM45 381 2:14:51.82
437 475 MELILLO GIANCARLA MARATONETI GENOVESI 1954 MF50 42 2:14:58.47
438 214 OLIVIERI IVANA . 1957 MF50 2:15:00.18
439 499 GUAINERI ROBERTA LIBERO 1967 MF40 43 2:15:57.38
440 398 CHIOZZI PAOLO 1965 MM45 382 2:15:58.22
441 600 LUCCHESI CHIARA MARATONETI GENOVESI 1978 TF 44 2:16:26.29
442 45 POGGIO PIO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1950 MM60 383 2:16:45.97
443 111 BALDINI CESARE S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE 1960 MM50 384 2:17:21.82
444 153 GROSSO RAOUL GENOVA 1977 TM 385 2:18:27.07
445 297 MAMBRINI PIETRO SOCIETA'ATLETICA BELLINZAGO 1954 MM55 386 2:19:19.20
446 53 FIRPO LOREDANA CHIAVARI 1971 MF35 45 2:19:39.65
447 497 BELLINI DIMITRI ATL. VIADANA 1972 MM35 387 2:21:04.94
448 221 BOERO VITTORIO TURIN MARATHON 1952 MM55 388 2:21:58.83
449 128 VENTURINO GIANLUCA VARAZZE 1962 MM45 389 2:24:22.97
450 52 VALLEBELLA DANIELA CHIAVARI 1973 MF35 46 2:25:15.61
451 186 BAZZURRO GIANNI ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1965 MM45 390 2:25:17.87
452 133 BORGNA FEDERICO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB 1973 MM35 391 2:25:19.00
453 237 PANDUCCIO LUIGI A.S.D. C.U.S. GENOVA 1956 MM50 392 2:27:06.21
454 236 COSSO MAURIZIO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA 1959 MM50 393 2:27:06.37
455 293 TUFANO GIANLUCA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 1972 MM35 394 2:29:31.06
456 498 BIACCHI SERGIO ATL. VIADANA 1959 MM50 395 2:29:31.93
457 550 GAVINO ERSILIO ASD PODISTICA PERALTO GENOVA 1941 MM60 396 2:29:46.46
458 388 CANTORE PATRIZIA MULTEDO 1930 2068 MF40 47 2:29:46.74
459 215 GAGGERO ROBERTO ARENZANO 1954 MM55 397 2:30:09.69

__Informazioni