5° GP PODISTICO MOMBARONE

Data Luogo Categoria
11 settembre 2010 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
5° Gran Premio Mombarone (11 Settembre 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 RAMORINO Corrado ATL VARAZZE SV 81 A 22'11"
2 GALATINI Massimo ATL VARAZZE SV 73 A 22'28"
3 MARIOTTI Marco CITTA' di GE 80 A 22'32"
4 GRECCHI Giovanni DELTA GE 76 A 22'33"
5 MOSCINO Michele MARATONETI GENOVESI 71 A 22'58"
6 SCABBIO Diego ATL NOVESE 73 A 23'21"
7 NERVI Alberto ATA IL GERMOGLIO 93 A 23'33"
8 TARDITO Giuseppe ATL NOVESE 63 C 23'36"
9 FARANDA Achille BRANCALEONE AT 70 B 23'57"
10 MORELLI Adriano MARATONETI GENOVESI 66 B 24'08"
11 BERRUTI Luca ACQUIRUNNERS 80 A 24'22"
12 FRINO Stefano ATL VARAZZE SV 76 A 24'41"
13 MANCINO Michele CAMBISO RISSO GE 71 A 24'53"
14 MANZONE Giancarlo ATA IL GERMOGLIO 69 B 25'05"
15 SICCARDI Claudio POD SAVONESE 70 B 25'22"
16 LAZZARONE Antonio CARTOTECNICA AL 67 B 25'26"
17 TORIELLI Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS 60 D 25'28"
18 RIZZARDO Maurizio SAI AL 69 B 25'38"
19 MARCAFRI Giovanni ATL VARAZZE SV 58 D 25'40"
20 RIVERA Clara ATL CAIRO SV 69 H 26'00"
21 PREGNO Stefano POD COSTIGLIOLE AT 64 C 26'20"
22 CABELLA Fabrizio SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 65 C 26'30"
23 PATRUCCO Umberto ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 63 C 26'31"
24 CAMOIANO Antonio DELTA GE 46 F 26'43"
25 DEMICHELI Enrico VITAL CLUB OVADA 60 D 26'38"
26 POLI Paolo MARATONETI GENOVESI 68 B 26'40"
27 SARTIRANA Leopoldo ATL VARAZZE SV 44 G 26'42"
28 SCARAMUCCI Susanna ATL VARAZZE SV 57 K 26'49"
29 VALLERGA Simone ATL VARAZZE SV 80 A 26'49"
30 BERGAGLIO Ilaria ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 81 H 27'02"
31 VACATELLO Luigi POD VALPOLCEVERA GE 66 B 27'13"
32 CANTARELLI Max BRANCALEONE AT 66 B 27'26"
33 BLANDI Carmelo CITTA' di GE 54 E 27'31"
34 BAVAZZANO Cristina VITAL CLUB OVADA 75 H 27'38"
35 ASTALDI Silvio ATL VARAZZE SV 67 B 27'53"
36 RICCI Luciano SAI AL 58 D 27'56"
37 TESTERA Luca ATL VALENZA PO 69 B 28'03"
38 REPETTO Enrico CAMBIASO RISSO GE 57 D 28'06"
39 ESIBITI Paola CAMBIASO RISSO GE 61 K 28'18"
40 PRASSO Giorgio BRANCALEONE AT 59 D 28'32"
41 IVALDI Daniele ACQUIRUNNERS 71 A 28'34"
42 VASSALLO Paolo POD PERALTO GE 68 B 28'40"
43 ZENDALE Sergio ACQUIRUNNERS 49 F 28'42"
44 ABBATE Rosario TRIONFO LIGURE GE 55 E 28'55"
45 MARCHET Rita MARATONETI GENOVESI 73 H 29'10"
46 DE LOS SANTOS Augusto BRANCALEONE AT 66 B 29'11"
47 TESTA Enrico ACQUIRUNNERS 67 B 29'31"
48 FAUSONE Loredana BRANCALEONE AT 67 H 29'46"
49 PEDEMONTE Elvio DELTA GE 48 F 29'58"
50 POLI Duilio CARTOTECNICA AL 63 C 30'01"
51 CONTE Roberto POD VALPOLCEVERA GE 58 D 30'02"
52 CONTI Silvia MARATONETI GENOVESI 70 H 30'04"
53 PICCIONE Tiziana SAI AL 54 K 30'06"
54 BOIDI Giovanni CARTOTECNICA AL 69 B 30'16"
55 VASSALLO Claudio MARATONETI GENOVESI 51 E 30'24"
56 BELLONI Giorgio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 50 F 30'35"
57 GRILLO Adriano ATL OVADESE ORMIG 59 D 30'52"
58 MASCETRA Umberto MARATONETI GENOVESI 59 D 30'54"
59 GRIMALDI Antonio SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 56 D 30'58"
60 DANESIN Pio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 48 F 31'00"
61 ZAVATTARO Fabrizio BANCA D'ITALIA GE 70 B 31'07"
62 BERGAMINI Marcello SAI AL 59 D 31'08"
63 MOI Giovanna DELTA GE 50 K 31'28"
64 CAPPELLANO Sergio DELTA GE 46 F 31'36"
65 TOSELLI Luigi ACQUIRUNNERS 50 F 32'05"
66 GALATINI Riccardo ATL VARAZZE SV 70 B 32'18"
67 FIORE Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS 37 V 32'32"
68 LUCIANI Graziano CITTA' di GE 35 V 32'45"
69 CASARETTO Luca POD PERALTO GE 74 A 32'47"
70 MARCHETTI Vincenzo TRIONFO LIGURE GE 48 F 32'51"
71 CADDEO Anna MARATONETI GENOVESI 52 K 33'31"
72 DI PASQUALI Rossella POD PERALTO GE 66 H 33'32"
73 ZERBONI Claudio TRIONFO LIGURE GE 39 V 33'35"
74 MOSSO Giuseppe POD MEZZALUNA AT 42 G 33'40"
75 PASCERI Serena POD PERALTO GE 72 H 33'49"
76 ESTERNATO Luigi ATL OVADESE ORMIG 36 V 34'09"
77 CRESCI Simona MARATONETI GENOVESI 69 H 34'24"
78 FRAGNELLI Franco MARATONETI GENOVESI 56 D 34'25"
79 DE LUCIA Giuseppe ATL OVADESE ORMIG 45 G 35'30"
80 ZUCCALA' Adriana SAI AL 57 K 35'38"
81 MONTELLI Gianfranco TRIONFO LIGURE GE 43 G 35'54"
82 CENCI Ercolina ATL VARAZZE SV 48 K 36'00"
83 GUGLIELMO Roberto SAI AL 51 E 36'20"
84 SAVINA Claudio SAI AL 56 D 36'21"
85 FALLABRINI Beatrice ATL OVADESE ORMIG 65 K 36'28"
86 VIAZZI Ercole GAU GE 40 V 36'55"
87 DI GENNARO Fabio POD PERALTO GE 68 B 38'33"
88 PARODI Enrico MARATONETI GENOVESI 53 E 38'35"
89 BALESTRA Morena CARTOTECNICA AL 70 H 40'38"
90 CECCHELANI Marco POD VALPOLCEVERA GE 65 C 40'39"
91 GUERRA Giovanni SAI AL 53 E 43'10"
92 PANUCCI Salvatore TRIONFO LIGURE GE 44 G 46'18"
93 RONCO Carlo UISP AL 43 V 46'48"
94 MELILLO Giancarla MARATONETI GENOVESI 54 K 48'00"
Rit. DELORENZI Enrico ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 78 A

__Informazioni