CORRENDO PER CASALBORGONE

Data Luogo Categoria
12 settembre 2010 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Correndo per Casalborgone (12 Settembre 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 GRECI ALESSANDRO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1974 MM35 1
2 FAVARO' GAETANO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1966 MM40 1
3 TARUCCO VALERIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1974 MM35 2
4 WOOD MAURIZIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM35 3
5 COTTITTO ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MM45 1
6 BALMA DAVIDE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1973 MM35 4
7 RACCIO MAURIZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1968 MM40 2
8 MELIS LORENZO AT001 - S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1969 MM40 3
9 DONATO ALFREDO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1963 MM45 2
10 CHIABRERA CESARE AT003 - GSD G.S. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1961 MM45 3
11 BESSONE MARCO A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1975 MM35 5
12 GOITRE DANILO A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1974 MM35 6
13 RICCARDI OMAR A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM35 7
14 MONTANARI CESARE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MM35 8
15 MARTELLO IGOR A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1979 JPSTM 1
16 SIMONE ANGELO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1967 MM40 4
17 LAGNA PIERCARLO LIBERO MM45 4
18 GASPARRINI ROBERTO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1967 MM40 5
19 SALERNO ANTONIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1968 MM40 6
20 FISANOTTI ADOLFO TO146 - ATLETICA SAVOIA 1962 MM45 5
21 GALLO LASSERE ANDREA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1971 MM35 9
22 TALARICO FRANCESCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 1
23 ARMATO INNOCENZO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 6
24 FERRARINI MAURO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1979 JPSTM 2
25 RASPANTE LA SCALA PAOLO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1977 JPSTM 3
26 IACOVELLI MASSIMO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1974 MM35 10
27 BERNARDON FULVIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1968 MM40 7
28 NICOLELLO ANGELO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1957 MM50 2
29 AUDISIO VALTER A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1963 MM45 7
30 GIANNI' DINO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1978 JPSTM 4
31 MONACO GRAZIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1953 MM55 1
32 NICCO ANGELO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1956 MM50 3
33 MASTROMATTEO LUIGI A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM45 8
34 SPANO CLAUDIA A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1971 MF35 1
35 GRIGOLI SABINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1967 MM40 8
36 MASIELLO VINCENZO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1964 MM45 9
37 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1961 MM45 10
38 BERGAMASCO GIANNI A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1957 MM50 4
39 FERRERO FABRIZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1971 MM35 11
40 CINUS VINCENZO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1950 MM60 1
41 GIACOMELLI MASSIMO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1968 MM40 9
42 SERRA GIUSEPPE TURIN MATATHON 1965 MM45 11
43 DE VINCENTI GIANLUIGI A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1978 JPSTM 5
44 GALLISSE MAURO MONTE ROSA MM40 10
45 MERINGOLO RICCARDO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1975 MM35 12
46 ARDO' PAOLO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1956 MM50 5
47 PALUMBO ROCCO A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1955 MM55 2
48 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1964 MM45 12
49 IACOVELLI PIERO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM50 6
50 IACOVELLI MICHELE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1949 MM60 2
51 ALLASIA CINZIA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1961 MF45 1
52 FRANCONI ENRICO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1967 MM40 11
53 CRISAI PIERLUIGI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM40 12
54 PARRINI MARCO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1967 MM40 13
55 MONTALBANO BIAGIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 13
56 MULE' SALVATORE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1957 MM50 7
57 GALLUZZO DOMENICO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 8
58 ANDRONICO GILLES A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1981 JPSTM 6
59 PERETTI MAURO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1959 MM50 9
60 OBERTO FOLCO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1988 JPSTM 7
61 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1965 MM45 14
62 CURTO PIERO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1962 MM45 15
63 VENTRELLA GIUSEPPE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1953 MM55 3
64 LAI GIUSEPPE A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1951 MM55 4
65 BOCCHIETTI ANTONIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1948 MM60 3
66 PICCI EFISIO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1954 MM55 5
67 CANARELLI MARIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1961 MM45 16
68 CORIO PIERO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1966 MM40 14
69 LINARI VITALIANO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1967 MM40 15
70 STRACUZZI MASSIMO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1959 MM50 10
71 SCHIAVINO FLAVIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 17
72 ZOGGIA AMEDEO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1978 JPSTM 8
73 SORRENTINO GENNARO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1962 MM45 18
74 CARPENTIERI ROSARIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM40 16
75 LO SARDO CLAUDIO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1959 MM50 11
76 CENA DIEGO AT003 - GSD G.S. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MM35 13
77 IRGOLINO FABIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1986 JPSTM 9
78 MATTIAZZI GIANFRANCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 12
79 SACINO MARIO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1974 MM35 14
80 LEONINO EZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1961 MM45 19
81 PRINZIS ANDREA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1992 JPSTM 10
82 SECONDO GIANCARLO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1970 MM40 17
83 LORO GIOVANNI A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1951 MM55 6
84 URBANO RITA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1984 JPSTF 1
85 CARUSO TIZIANA A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1970 MF40 1
86 PETRILLI RAFFAELLA A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1966 MF40 2
87 PINTOCCHI EMANUELE A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1953 MM55 7
88 MENICHELLI ELVIGIO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1961 MM45 20
89 PASTORE MARCO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1975 MM35 15
90 IACOVELLI DAVIDE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 JPSTM 11
91 SILVESTRO LORENZO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 JPSTM 12
92 DI CESARE GAETANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50 13
93 SOAVE RICCARDO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1970 MM40 18
94 MEGALE LUCIANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1955 MM55 8
95 MUSSO RENZO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1947 MM60 4
96 PELLEREY RENZO A140466 - ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1966 MM40 19
97 GOBBATO MARCO TO034 - GRUPPO SPORTIVI CHIVASSESI MM35 16
98 COPELLI FAUSTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM50 14
99 BIASOLI MAURO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON MM35 17
100 BONETTI SONIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1967 MF40 3
101 ANDILORO GIOVANNI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM50 15
102 MUSCAS MASSIMO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1973 MM35 18
103 CIRCHIRILLO MARIO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1971 MM35 19
104 MEGALE ANTONIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1948 MM60 5
105 RAMETTA ROBERTO VC056 - PODISMO DI SERA 1976 JPSTM 13
106 FERRARI PIERPAOLO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45 21
107 BONDESAN LUCA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1975 MM35 20
108 VARDA PIERLORENZO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1953 MM55 9
109 VERLATO GIULIANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM60 6
110 MADLENA FULVIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1954 MM55 10
111 CATTAI ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1958 MM50 16
112 PERINO GIORGIANA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1964 MF45 2
113 BIANCHINI MAX A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1967 MM40 20
114 INZERILLO MARCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1970 MM40 21
115 ZACCARIA FRANCESCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 22
116 FIORANO CLAUDIO INDIVIDUALA MM40 22
117 DAMIANO MASSIMO INDIVIDUALE MM45
118 MEDAINA LINO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MM50 17
119 CONIGLIO SALVATORE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1954 MM55 11
120 MADLENA SILVANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1948 MM60 7
121 NICOLINTI BARTOLOMEO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1953 MM55 12
122 DEMATTEIS LODOVICO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1975 MM35 21
123 EULALIO EMANUELA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1977 JPSTF 2
124 MOGLIOTTI PIERGIORGIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1955 MM55 13
125 CASON DANIELA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF45 3
126 PAOLASSINI TONINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 24
127 GARGANO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1949 MM60 8
128 SCALA RENZO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1943 MM65 1
129 PIANTINO GIOVANNI A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1942 MM65 2
130 CAPOLONGO CELESTINO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM50 18
131 ZANELLO DANILO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM40 23
132 RANDOLFI MARINELLA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MF45 4
133 ROLANDO PAOLO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1960 MM50 19
134 DESTRO ALESSANDRO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM40 24
135 GAMBA WALTER A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1972 MM35 22
136 LEOTTA NICOLA ANDREA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1961 MM45 25
137 GARAVOGLIA VALENTINA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1982 JPSTF 3
138 BERTODO ALFIO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1952 MM55 14
139 MARCHISIO DONATELLA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1962 MF45 5
140 DEFILIPPI CLAUDIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MM40 25
141 MONZARDO CRISTINA A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1960 MF50 1
142 GIAMPORCARO GASPARE A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1956 MM50 20
143 BETTINI VITTORIO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1966 MM40 26
144 CASELLA FRANCO MASSIMO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1971 MM35 23
145 CASON ELISABETTA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MF40 4
146 TOMASI MASSIMO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1970 MM40 27
147 RUOTOLO RAFFAELE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1949 MM60 9
148 VENTUROLI SANDRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1954 MM55 15
149 RONCHIATO STELLIO A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1950 MM60 10
150 GIOFFRE' NATALE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1955 MM55 16
151 BASSO GIAN PAOLO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1951 MM55 17
152 LALLA LUIGI A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1963 MM45 26
153 SERRA SALVATORE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MM50 21
154 ARGENIO BRUNO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1956 MM50 22
155 CAUDERA CARLO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1982 JPSTM 14
156 BORIO PAOLA INDIVIDUALE MF45 6
157 VOLPATTO SIMONE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM40 28
158 ANASTASI GAETANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM35 24
159 CELANO SALVATORE TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1944 MM65 3
160 DANNA ROBERTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM40 29
161 SIMONETTA GIUSEPPE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM45 27
162 LOCCI LOREDANA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1963 MF45 7
163 PULTRONE ANTONINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50 23
164 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1940 MM70 1
165 MAZZARINO DANTE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1958 MM50 24
166 LOMARTIRE SAVERIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1962 MM45 28
167 RASO DOMENICO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1966 MM40 30
168 MAIULLARI MARIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM60 11
169 STELLA GIUSEPPE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM60 12
170 RODDA PIERLUIGI A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1950 MM60 13
171 SABATINO LUIGI A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1952 MM55 18
172 AQUECI ANTONIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM45 29
173 CENTRONI SILVANO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1963 MM45 30
174 TOSCANO LAURA A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1966 MF40 5
175 BARBUTO RAFFAELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1963 MM45 31
176 PAOLUCCI IGOR A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1972 MM35 25
177 GIRELLO LOREDANA A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1976 JPSTF 4
178 ERRIGO MARIO FERNANDO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 32
179 MARZOLA MAURO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45 33
180 COSTANTINO SILVANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1957 MM50 25
181 MANDES MICHELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1948 MM60 14
182 ZENGA SILVESTRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM45 34
183 MEGALE EVA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1977 JPSTF 5
184 SGARAMELLA GIANLUCA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 JPSTM 15
185 TIUS MAGGIA LORELLA A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1964 MF45 8
186 AUTINO GIOVANNI INDIVIDUALE MM45 35
187 ROSSI MARIO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1945 MM65 4
188 CERAGIOLI FILIPPO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1962 MM45 36
189 PALMA FERNANDO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1949 MM60 15
190 VIOLA ELIA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1957 MM50 26
191 MONTESANO GAETANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1950 MM60 16
192 BERI DOMENICO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM55 19
193 MORABITO ROCCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45 37
194 SADO PIERGIANNI A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1958 MM50 27
195 GENTA MAURIZIO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1959 MM50 28
196 SCIENZA LUCIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1946 MM60 17
197 PETRILLO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1960 MM50 29
198 MARRETTA CATERINA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1963 MF45 9
199 GRIPPA SABRINA A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1970 MF40 6
200 RULLINO VITTORIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1964 MF45 10
201 GUIOTTO SEVERINO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM60 18
202 GIACOMAZZI ORNELLA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 2
203 FIORENTINI GIUSEPPE A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1946 MM60 19
204 SPIRITO ADRIANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 38
205 LASAGNO MARCO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1958 MM50 30
206 FERRO RICCARDO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1947 MM60 20
207 FUSCA DAVIDE A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1969 MM40 31
208 CONGIU MARIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF35 2
209 IERACE TERESINA A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1963 MF45 11
210 SEU SARA A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1967 MF40 7
211 LELLA CARLA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45 12
212 TREVISANUTTO GIULIANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1944 MM65 5
213 LOIACONO ERICA INDIVIDUALE JPSTF 6
214 VERNACCIONI GIUSEPPE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1940 MM70 2
215 BOCCARDO ROBERTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1959 MM50 31
216 NICCHI GIUSEPPE A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1951 MM55 20
217 PAPARELLA GIOVANNI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 39
218 ARROTINI CORRADINO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1956 MM50 32
219 CERUTTI ORNELLA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1954 MF55 1
220 DES ANDRE' MAURO A140467 - A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1948 MM60 21
221 GARAU GIUSEPPINA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1962 MF45 13
222 BIANCO GIOVANNI A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM45 40
223 VENTURI GIULIANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MM40 32
224 VIOTTI SILVIO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1969 MM40 33
225 BISCARO GIOVANNI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM50 33
226 DAMINI ROBERTO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1961 MM45 41
227 AGUIARI PIETRO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1951 MM55 21
228 MONTINI GIORGIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1960 MM50 34
229 MASIERO LORETTO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1945 MM65 6
230 BIGNOZZI MAURIZIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MM50 35
231 DE COLLE MASSIMO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1950 MM60 22
232 BOCCA MASSIMO INDIVIDUALE MM50 36
233 TOGO FRANCESCO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1935 MM70 3
234 STELLA FRANCO A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1958 MM50 37
235 MARRAZZO FRANCESCA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF45 14
236 PERARDI MONICA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1969 MF40 8
237 BONNIN FIORELLA A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1950 MF60 1
238 PRINZIS PAOLO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1946 MM60 23
239 CATANZARITI DOMENICO TO092 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1948 MM60 24
240 COLASANTO ANTONELLA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1977 JPSTF 7
241 MOSSO GIUSEPPE A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1942 MM65 7
242 SOLLENA VITO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM45 42
243 BRUNETTO ALMA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MF50 3
244 GUERRA SERGIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1952 MM55 22
245 ZAPPALA' ADRIANA A140466 - ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1956 MF50 4
246 LATORRE PASQUALE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MM60 25
247 ORIOLO SILVANA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1957 MF50 5
248 BARDINI GIOVANNI A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1944 MM65 8
249 DANIELIS CLAUDIA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1944 MF60 2
250 FRANCONE PAOLO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1946 MM60 26
251 CITRO MARIA TERESA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF35 3
252 PATRIARCA IRMA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MF45 15
253 CALLEGARI VENERINA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1939 MF60 3
254 COMITO FERNANDO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1946 MM60 27
255 CONVERSANO GERARDO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1957 MM50 38
256 STURARO NEVIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1944 MM65 9
257 PIDDIU MARIA BONARIA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MF60 4
258 AGOSTINI GIORGIO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1967 MM40 34
259 CAPUANO ANTONIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1949 MM60 28
260 GARRASI MARIA SOFIA A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1955 MF55 2
261 SIGOLO GIUSEPPE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM70 4
262 SMART CLIVE NEDBANK ATHLETICS MM50 39
263 PIANO SILVIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 6
264 CERUTTI FRANCESCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1955 MM55 23
265 VECCHIONE FRANCO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1949 MM60 29
266 BARBERO ROBERTO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1937 MM70 5
267 URGO VITO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1963 MM45 43
268 ROSSI MIRANDA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1969 MF40 9
269 PAVANELLO CELESTINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1937 MM70 6
270 SEMPRINI GIANPIERO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1959 MM50 40
271 PIERGIOVANNI LUIGI A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1954 MM55 24
272 DE SIMONE FRANCESCA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MF50 7
273 SGHERRI MARIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1940 MM70 7
274 FARINELLI ANGELINO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1939 MM70 8
275 CAPUTO ALFONSO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MM40 35
276 COLINA SILVIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1970 MM40 36
277 CARAVELLO PIERA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1955 MF55 3
278 ARCHINA TERESA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1949 MF60 5
279 VERTERAMO CARLO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM40 37
280 ARIETTI TERESA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MF60 6
281 CIRILLO ANTONIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM55 25
282 MADARO RAFFAELE A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1950 MM60 30
283 AMICO PATRIZIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MF45 16
284 BIUNNO CATERINA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MF50 8
285 CURCIO TERESA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1950 MF60 7
286 BELLANOVA MARIA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1934 MF65 1
287 BATTUELLO GABRIELE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 2003 EMC 1
288 PIACENTINI STEFANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2003 EMC 2
289 LUONGO MARCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA EMC 3
290 REGGE MARCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2003 EMC 4
291 MASTRANGELO FABIANA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 2003 EFC 1
292 RACCIO STEFANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 2005 EMC 5
293 SCURSATONE FABIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2002 EMA 1
294 AMERIO MARTINA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2002 EFA 1
295 CICALA FRANCESCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2002 EMA 2
296 BOUDESAN MATHIAS A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA EMA 3
297 SERRATRICE MIRCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2002 EMA 4
298 BAROETTO ELISA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2002 EFA 2
299 CARRETTA ENRICO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1999 EMA 5
300 NICOLELLI CHIARA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1999 EFA 3
301 BRANZI MARCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 EMA 6
302 TAMEU LOUELLE KEMTCHOUM A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 EFA 4
303 IOLI MATTI LIBERO EMA
304 MARZOLA FABIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1999 EMA 8
305 DRUETTO ELEONORA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA EFA 5
306 SERRATRICE MATTIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1999 EMA 9
307 FORNARESIO CAMILLA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1999 EFA 6
308 BECCARI VALENTINA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA EFA 7
309 CRISAI IRENE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 EFA 8
310 RACCIO SIMONE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA EMA 10
311 FICHERA ELISA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2000 EFA 9
312 CARLINI ELENA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 EFA 10
313 MARASEA RACHELE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1999 EFA 11
314 SCAGLONE SARAH A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA EFA 12
315 GUERRI STEFANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 RM 1
316 DI GESU' ALESSANDRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1998 RM 2
317 SIMONE FABRIZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA RM 3
318 LEONE RICCARDO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 RM 4
319 MILANI LAURA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 RF 1
320 D'ANNA LORENZO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1997 RM 5
321 URGO GIORGIA A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1998 RF 2
322 COMISSO MATTEO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 RM 6
323 FONTANA ELENA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1998 RF 3
324 CURCIO ELDER A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1994 AM 1
325 ZANELLO ENRICO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1996 CM 1
326 DESANDRE VALERI AO013 - A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN CM 2
327 RAINERO LIDIA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1995 CF 1
328 LALLA LORIS A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1994 AM 2
329 MARTA GABRIELE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1996 CM 3
330 CANARELLI SIMONE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1996 CM 4
331 CAPPAI ILARIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1994 AF 1

__Informazioni