STRACOSTIGLIOLE

Data Luogo Categoria
16 settembre 2010 Piemonte->Asti
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Stracostigliole (16 Settembre 2010)
Clas Atleta Societa' Cat.
1 Dellaferrera Massimo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
2 Giordanengo Graziano DRAGONERO MM40
3 Anselmo Michele S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM
4 Torino Francesco ATLETICA ALESSANDRIA TM
5 Cantarelli Max GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
6 Labouzi Anouar ASD PODISMO DI SERA MM35
7 Gandolfo Marco US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO TM
8 Carbone Stefano GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
9 Musso Paolo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
10 Venturino Giuseppe G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM45
11 Bessone Luca PAM MONDOVI' SM
12 Scoffone Pieraldo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
13 Secco Lorenzo GPA MOKAFE ALBA PM
14 Lembo Domenico PODISTICA TRANESE MM50
15 Magro Eufemia DRAGONERO SF
16 Musso Marco US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM35
17 Palmieri Giovanni POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM60
18 Borin Fabio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40
19 Savigliano Marco GPA MOKAFE ALBA PM
20 Pennella Giuseppe G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM50
21 Cipolla Franco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM60
22 Panza Michele GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
23 Amandola Fabio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
24 Delorenzi Enrico ARQUATA BOGGERI MM35
25 Torielli Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS MM50
26 Pia Flavio CASTELLALFERESE MM45
27 Negrino Michele G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM45
28 Di Micco Vincenzo GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM50
29 Albano Vincenzo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
30 Manzone Giancarlo ATA ACQUI MM40
31 Passuello Cinzia S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SF
32 Cognetto Guido GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
33 Fama' Francesco GSPT 75 MM55
34 Canonico Luciano US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM40
35 Paruzzo Roberto GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM35
36 Mieres Mario S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55
37 La Regina Francesco ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA MM60
38 Delponte Gianfranco G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55
39 Bellone Roberto GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
40 Ferrante Massimo POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM40
41 Spano' Antonio CASTELLALFERESE MM45
42 Leone Alex GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI TM
43 De Los Santos Augusto GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
44 Rabbia Antonella GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40
45 Patrucco Umberto BOGGERI ARQUATA MM45
46 Stina' Francesco ACQUIRUNNERS MM55
47 Cren Silvio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
48 Bossi Paolo GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM45
49 Masia Francesco G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM60
50 Rinaldi Giancarlo GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM45
51 Guolo Gianni S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45
52 Maseto Giorgio ASD PODISMO DI SERA MM35
53 Proscia Domenico GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
54 Voglino Luca GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
55 Pernigotti Paolo US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM45
56 Bergaglio Ilaria BOGGERI ARQUATA TF
57 Vaccaneo Vittorio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35
58 Gibson Beverly G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MF40
59 Iovino Francesco ASD PODISMO DI SERA MM40
60 Cravanzola Piero G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM50
61 Prunotto Luca G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. SM
62 Rissone Enrico S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35
63 Biga Daniela GPA MOKAFE ALBA MF45
64 Marletti Omar CUNEO TRIATHLON TM
65 Martelli Giuseppe GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI TM
66 Casavecchia Giuseppe GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM45
67 Lorenzin Enzo POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM50
68 Cericola Michele STILCAR CUMIANA MM65
69 Zendale Sergio ACQUIRUNNERS MM60
70 Chiaranda Gianfranco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM60
71 Zanovello Graziano ASD PODISMO DI SERA MM45
72 Fausone Loredana GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40
73 Musso Marco GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
74 Cotto Fabrizio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI TM
75 Vico Francesco G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55
76 Giove Erasmo GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM40
77 Buso Massimo GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM50
78 Ghiga Mauro US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM45
79 Roggero Aldo G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55
80 Prasso Giorgio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
81 Gaudi Sergio US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM45
82 Sciarabba Norma SOLVAY SOLEXIS MF55
83 Sacco Botto Ninni GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50
84 Montanaro Daniele US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO TM
85 Sacco Fabrizio ATLETICA FOSSANO MM40
86 Petito Maria ATLETICA CASTELLALFERESE MF40
87 Nettini Giuseppe S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
88 Ragazzi Franco US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM40
89 Putetto Sandro PODISTICA CARAMAGNA MM40
90 Giacchetta Achille ATLETICA OVADESE MM55
91 Rivetti Giovanni G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM40
92 Bianco Maurizio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
93 Trinchero Piero GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
94 Galati Antonio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
95 Viarengo Roberta US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MF40
96 Chiavazza Mauro PODISTICA CARAMAGNA TM
97 Ronco Marco TURIN MARATHON MM40
98 Basso Luca G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM40
99 Montersino Teresio DLF ASTI MM65
100 Merlo Giuseppe GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM40
101 Testa Erika GPA MOKAFE ALBA JF
102 Borgio Fabrizio US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM40
103 Cerfeda Giacomo G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM45
104 Brezzo Gabriele G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM35
105 Parlati Piero MILLONE ACCORNERO MM60
106 Quaglia Roberto G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM40
107 Grosso Carlo G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM65
108 Rei Monica GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35
109 Bruna Vincenzo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
110 Raviola Ezio GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM45
111 Badellino Giuseppe GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM50
112 Giordano Angelo G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM45
113 Marino Piero GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM50
114 Fasano Marco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45
115 Ferro Debora US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MF35
116 Agnello Renato GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM70
117 Correnti Gaetano GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60
118 Sulis Elisabetta DRAGONERO MF50
119 Manzone Roberto PODISTICA CARAMAGNA TM
120 Testa Giorgio G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM45
121 Boero Luciano GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
122 Borra Alessia ASD PODISMO DI SERA TF
123 Casetta Romina G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. SF
124 Belloni Giorgio ATLETICA OVADESE MM60
125 Marzola Mauro US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM40
126 Fiora Giacomo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
127 Bauduino Gianfranco G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55
128 Savigliano Giampaolo GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM55
129 Vigna Aldo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60
130 Furcas Antonio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM65
131 Louis Martine G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MF40
132 Emma Rocco GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM65
133 Barba Gaetano S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
134 Monticone Bruno GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM50
135 Turello Naldo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
136 Audisio Paola US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MF45
137 Barbarito Giovanni G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM60
138 Mosso Giuseppe POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM65
139 Pasquino Aurora G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MF45
140 Toppino Michelangelo G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM40
141 Camera Alida G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MF55
142 Meinardi Daria G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MF50
143 De Lucia Giuseppe ATLETICA OVADESE MM65
144 Ciccone Natale G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55
145 Nosenzo Elena GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35
146 Chiarle Gianmauro US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM60
147 Ferraro Giancarlo US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM40
148 Massimelli Serena US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO TF
149 Susenna Franco US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM45
150 DeSimone Daniele G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM45
151 Amore Gabriele ASD PODISMO DI SERA MM40
152 Cassinelli Adriano G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55
153 Martino Francesco G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55
154 Dialotti Valeria US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO JF
155 Pasquino Gabriella G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MF50
156 Viglino Armando GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM60
157 Lora Maria Grazia GPA MOKAFE ALBA MF45
158 Sammori Luciano G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55
159 Coraglia Massimo G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM40
160 Dell'Olmo Giuseppina ASD PODISMO DI SERA MM50
161 Dessimone Marco GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60
162 Grosso Rossana G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MF35
163 Gerbi Mario S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
164 Stroppiana Roberta GPA MOKAFE ALBA SF
165 Rinaldi Graziano GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM45
166 Cerrato Caterina GPA MOKAFE ALBA MF60
167 Bossi Adriano PODISTICA TORINO MM60
168 Meduini Filomena MILLONE ACCORNERO MF55
169 Molinaaro Felicita GPA MOKAFE ALBA MF60

__Informazioni