GARA PODISTICA LE BORGATE

Data Luogo Categoria
19 settembre 2010 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Le Borgate Robassomero (19 Settembre 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società A.N. Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 CERVA PEROLIN LUCA A120512 - SPORT IN STOCK VALLI DI LANZO 1972 MM35 1
2 MARTELLO IGOR A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1979 JPSTM 1
3 PACE ALESSIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1986 JPSTM 2
4 GRECI ALESSANDRO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1974 MM35 2
5 TARUCCO VALERIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1974 MM35 3
6 GIUNTA ALDO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1965 MM45 1
7 SALARO FABIO INDIVIDUALE UISP 1991 JPSTM 3
8 FAVARO' GAETANO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1966 MM40 1
9 PERILLO GIUSEPPE A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1974 MM35 4
10 BALMA DAVIDE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1973 MM35 5
11 DONATO ALFREDO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1963 MM45 2
12 COTTITTO ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MM45 3
13 SIMONE ANGELO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1967 MM40 2
14 DE LEONE PAOLO AO013 - A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN MM35 6
15 PIRAS MARCO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1968 MM40 3
16 VIETA PIETRO A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1962 MM45 4
17 ANTONIETTI GABRIELE A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1976 JPSTM 4
18 POSSETTO LUCA AL001 - ATL. ALESSANDRIA 1992 JPSTM 5
19 BESSONE MARCO A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1975 MM35 7
20 BIANCO BRUNO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1954 MM55 1
21 PALMISANO MARCO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1957 MM50 1
22 MAIORANO DOMENICO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM45 5
23 GOITRE DANILO A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1974 MM35 8
24 MASTROMATTEO LUIGI A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM45 6
25 RONCON LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1976 JPSTM 6
26 GASPARRINI ROBERTO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1967 MM40 4
27 GALLO LASSERE ANDREA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1971 MM35 9
28 MARTELLO PIETRO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1956 MM50 2
29 PEIROLO MIRTO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1965 MM45 7
30 RICCARDI OMAR A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM35 10
31 MASIELLO VINCENZO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1964 MM45 8
32 SPANO CLAUDIA A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1971 MF35 1
33 MONACO GRAZIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1953 MM55 2
34 PELLEGRINO VINCENZO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1966 MM40 5
35 COSENTINO DANIELE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1965 MM45 9
36 DE LAURI COSTANTINO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1965 MM45 10
37 LAGANIS ERMANNO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1965 MM45 11
38 GIANNI' DINO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1978 JPSTM 7
39 BALLESIO ROMANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1964 MM45 12
40 RASPANTE LA SCALA PAOLO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1977 JPSTM 8
41 MARCHETTO MARCO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1964 MM45 13
42 BINELLO GIORGIO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1963 MM45 14
43 PERRONE CARMELO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1970 MM40 6
44 AZARIO MASSIMO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1965 MM45 15
45 ARDO' PAOLO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1956 MM50 3
46 FLORE CLAUDIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1978 JPSTM 9
47 AUDISIO VALTER A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1963 MM45 16
48 RICCI IGOR A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1973 MM35 11
49 PICCI EFISIO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1954 MM55 3
50 NICOLELLO ANGELO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1957 MM50 4
51 BLONDA ROCCO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1970 MM40 7
52 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1961 MM45 17
53 PANE RAFFAELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1975 MM35 12
54 CINUS VINCENZO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1950 MM60 1
55 GRIGOLI SABINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1967 MM40 8
56 GAGLIARDI SAVINO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1974 MM35 13
57 MASSA CLAUDIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1964 MM45 18
58 OBERTO FOLCO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1988 JPSTM 10
59 GIACALONE DANIELE A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1969 MM40 9
60 GIACOMELLI MASSIMO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1968 MM40 10
61 LONGOBARDI GESUALDO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1962 MM45 19
62 CARLONE ALFONSO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1962 MM45 20
63 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1964 MM45 21
64 FACCHINELLO MARCO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1967 MM40 11
65 MERINGOLO RICCARDO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1975 MM35 14
66 SORRENTINO GENNARO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1962 MM45 22
67 MASSA FLAVIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1968 MM40 12
68 CRESTI GIANLUCA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1972 MM35 15
69 MULE' SALVATORE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1957 MM50 5
70 CHIADO' MASSIMILIANO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1968 MM40 13
71 FONDACARO ROSARIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1970 MM40 14
72 COLUSSO DAVIDE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MM45 23
73 MAFODDA ROSARIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1959 MM50 6
74 NARDELLA DOMENICO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON MM40 15
75 DI NICOLA MASSIMO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON MM40 16
76 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1965 MM45 24
77 LINARI VITALIANO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1967 MM40 17
78 MANERBA FIORINO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1952 MM55 4
79 MIELE FRANCESCO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1968 MM40 18
80 PINTOCCHI EMANUELE A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1953 MM55 5
81 CORIO PIERO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1966 MM40 19
82 LO SARDO CLAUDIO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1959 MM50 7
83 BENEDETTO CRISTINA A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1966 MF40 1
84 CURTO PIERO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1962 MM45 25
85 CARPENTIERI ROSARIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM40 20
86 MANZONE EMILIO INDIVIDUALE UISP JPSTM 11
87 BINOTTO MASSIMO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1966 MM40 21
88 PERAGLIE CLAUDIO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1969 MM40 22
89 BELCASTRO DOMENICO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1956 MM50 8
90 LATORRE EUPREMIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM40 23
91 MIGLIETTI ANTONIO A120512 - SPORT IN STOCK VALLI DI LANZO 1973 MM35 16
92 CHIARA GUIDO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1968 MM40 24
93 FALCONI RICCARDO INDIVIDUALE UISP JPSTM 12
94 COPELLI FAUSTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM50 9
95 MONTALBANO BIAGIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 26
96 CIRCHIRILLO MARIO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1971 MM35 17
97 SERRA GIUSEPPE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM45 27
98 MILANO GIOVANNI TO092 - LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI 1961 MM45 28
99 DOMENEGHETTI CLAUDIO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1956 MM50 10
100 ZOGGIA AMEDEO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1978 JPSTM 13
101 ZAGAMI ANGELO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1945 MM65 1
102 SIGNORINO PATRIZIA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1971 MF35 2
103 CIVIDINO ALESSANDRO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON MM35 18
104 GALLUCCIO CORRADO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1964 MM45 29
105 IRGOLINO FABIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1986 JPSTM 14
106 MARCHIAFAVA GANDOLFO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1970 MM40 25
107 ACOTTO GAIO MARIO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1955 MM55 6
108 RAGUSA ANTONIO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1952 MM55 7
109 TOSCO FRANCESCO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1983 JPSTM 15
110 CASASSA MONT GUIDO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1963 MM45 30
111 ARDUINO CLAUDIO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON MM45 31
112 CHIARLE GIORGIO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1969 MM40 26
113 POVOLO CELESTE A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1960 MM50 11
114 PASTORE MARCO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1975 MM35 19
115 PERINO ANDREA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1965 MM45 32
116 BIOLETTI MIRELLA A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1966 MF40 2
117 MONTINARO LEONARDO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1970 MM40 27
118 PETRILLI RAFFAELLA A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1966 MF40 3
119 FIAMMENGO ENRICO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1972 MM35 20
120 CASTRONOVO PIERRE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MM60 2
121 RUSSO VINCENZO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1974 MM35 21
122 LAGANIS MARCO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1988 JPSTM 16
123 GRISOLANO SERGIO A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1954 MM55 8
124 MENICHELLI ELVIGIO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1961 MM45 33
125 CRIVELLARO MAURO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1970 MM40 28
126 CARUSO TIZIANA A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1970 MF40 4
127 BORELLA ANGELO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1958 MM50 12
128 VERLATO GIULIANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM60 3
129 GILOTTO GABRIELE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1964 MM45 34
130 SECHI LORENZO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1965 MM45 35
131 DI LECCE ANTIMO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1958 MM50 13
132 SOAVE RICCARDO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1970 MM40 29
133 ALLOATTI FRANCO TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1959 MM50 14
134 COSTABELLO LUCA A160129 - G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 1974 MM35 22
135 MEGALE ANTONIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1948 MM60 4
136 LORO GIOVANNI A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1951 MM55 9
137 FOLLIS PIERO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1955 MM55 10
138 ZACCAGNINO NICOLA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1946 MM60 5
139 GALUPPI ELISA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1975 MF35 3
140 MEDAINA LINO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MM50 15
141 ANDRIONE PIERGIORGIO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1953 MM55 11
142 MOGLIOTTI PIERGIORGIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1955 MM55 12
143 LESERRI TOMMASO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1965 MM45 36
144 VINDROLA MARCO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' MM40 30
145 CORSI WILLY A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1967 MM40 31
146 GRILLO GAETANO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1960 MM50 16
147 MARTORANA ALFREDO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM40 32
148 PERINO ANTONIO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1949 MM60 6
149 BERTINO MASSIMILIANO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM35 23
150 CAUDERA CARLO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1982 JPSTM 17
151 FORNERIS MARTINO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1958 MM50 17
152 AMBROSINO SILVIO A120529 - RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1959 MM50 18
153 TARTAGLIONE DOMENICO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1966 MM40 33
154 TARUCCO FRANCO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1953 MM55 13
155 BARBERO FABIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM40 34
156 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1953 MM55 14
157 CATTAI ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1958 MM50 19
158 ROTONDO GIUSEPPE A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1958 MM50 20
159 EULALIO EMANUELA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1977 JPSTF 1
160 TORAZZA FRANCO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1967 MM40 35
161 CAPOLONGO CELESTINO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM50 21
162 TAPPARO LUIGI DOMENICO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1975 MM35 24
163 PINERI CLAUDIO TO170 - TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD 1951 MM55 15
164 BETTINI VITTORIO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1966 MM40 36
165 LOMARTIRE SAVERIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1962 MM45 37
166 FORNELLI GENOT ROBERTO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1973 MM35 25
167 NICOLINTI BARTOLOMEO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1953 MM55 16
168 ORSO CRISTINA TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE 1968 MF40 5
169 VECCHIELLI VINCENZO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1976 JPSTM 18
170 CIOTOLA FERDINANDO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1961 MM45 38
171 SALARO GABRIELE A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1963 MM45 39
172 RUOTOLO RAFFAELE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1949 MM60 7
173 MALTA SERGIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1975 MM35 26
174 MAIULLARI MARIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM60 8
175 PATRIARCA ANTONIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1947 MM60 9
176 SAPORITO BERNARDO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1959 MM50 22
177 BONETTI SONIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1967 MF40 6
178 SICCARDI CLAUDIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1962 MM45 40
179 VIGNANI PAOLA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1964 MF45 1
180 SIDOTI ROSINA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1957 MF50 1
181 LOCCI LOREDANA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1963 MF45 2
182 ARGENIO BRUNO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1956 MM50 23
183 VARDA PIERLORENZO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1953 MM55 17
184 SCALA RENZO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1943 MM65 2
185 BALBIANO EZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1965 MM45 41
186 SPANU ANTONELLO SS034 - ATLETICA OZIERI MM35 27
187 MADLENA SILVANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1948 MM60 10
188 CAPPA SERGIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1943 MM65 3
189 LALLA LUIGI A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1963 MM45 42
190 SCIBONA EMANUELE A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1950 MM60 11
191 GARELLO SILVANO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1953 MM55 18
192 PAOLO MAURIZIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1974 MM35 28
193 LONGHI DANIELA A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1964 MF45 3
194 MAZZARINO DANTE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1958 MM50 24
195 MARZANA LUCA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1975 MM35 29
196 SABATINO LUIGI A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1952 MM55 19
197 MONTESANO GAETANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1950 MM60 12
198 ZENGA SILVESTRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM45 43
199 GARGANO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1949 MM60 13
200 BELLINO VENANZIO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1954 MM55 20
201 VIGNOGNA ANGIOLINO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1955 MM55 21
202 MARCHISIO DONATELLA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1962 MF45 4
203 PENNAZIO RINALDO A120529 - RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1950 MM60 14
204 IVUL DILVO A130347 - GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO 1948 MM60 15
205 TIUS MAGGIA LORELLA A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1964 MF45 5
206 URAS LUIGI A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1948 MM60 16
207 RONCHIATO STELLIO A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1950 MM60 17
208 SPAGNOLINI ARMANDO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM50 25
209 DANNA ROBERTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM40 37
210 PAOLINI FABIO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1973 MM35 30
211 MARRETTA CATERINA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1963 MF45 6
212 MAROTTA ANTONIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1957 MM50 26
213 COSTANTINO SILVANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1957 MM50 27
214 RODDA PIERLUIGI A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1950 MM60 18
215 MUSSINO BRUNO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM45 44
216 BALDASSARRE ERASMO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1974 MM35 31
217 MANDES MICHELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1948 MM60 19
218 ROLANDO PAOLO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1960 MM50 28
219 GIRELLO LOREDANA A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1976 JPSTF 2
220 GUIOTTO SEVERINO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM60 20
221 CHIAPPERO LUIGI A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1955 MM55 22
222 TOSETTO FABIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1966 MM40 38
223 BERTETTO FRANCESCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1950 MM60 21
224 FERROGLIA CHIARA INDIVIDUALE UISP JPSTF 3
225 RUZZA PAOLO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM50 29
226 CAMOSSO TERESA A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1960 MF50 2
227 SPIRITO ADRIANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 45
228 CRITELLI SALVATORE A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1969 MM40 39
229 INTERMITE CIRO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1962 MM45 46
230 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1940 MM70 1
231 VIVENZA MARCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1963 MM45 47
232 CALI' MONICA A120529 - RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1974 MF35 4
233 ARROTINI CORRADINO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1956 MM50 30
234 CERAGIOLI FILIPPO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1962 MM45 48
235 PERINO LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1988 JPSTM 19
236 MEGALE EVA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1977 JPSTF 4
237 BARRERA GIACINTO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1938 MM70 2
238 FERRARA GILBERTO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' MM55 23
239 TREVISANUTTO GIULIANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1944 MM65 4
240 TORCHETTI ROCCO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM55 24
241 GARAU GIUSEPPINA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1962 MF45 7
242 FRATANGELO GIORGIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1957 MM50 31
243 LELLA CARLA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45 8
244 BISCARO GIOVANNI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM50 32
245 BENONE GIACOLETTO LOREDANA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1962 MF45 9
246 FRANCONE PAOLO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1946 MM60 22
247 TARRICONE RENATO A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1960 MM50 33
248 BERTINO ALBINO TO094 - ATLETICA EST TORINO 1964 MM45 49
249 MASTROMAURO KATIUSCIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1971 MF35 5
250 GIACOMAZZI ORNELLA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 3
251 RULLINO VITTORIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1964 MF45 10
252 TROIA GIUSEPPE A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50 34
253 VERNACCIONI GIUSEPPE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1940 MM70 3
254 BOVA PIETRO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1963 MM45 50
255 FIORENTINI GIUSEPPE A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1946 MM60 23
256 CAPPA PAOLO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1966 MM40 40
257 D'ANGELO ROSARIO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1949 MM60 24
258 CAPUZZO GIGLIOLA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1960 MF50 4
259 MORABITO FRANCESCO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1946 MM60 25
260 DRAGO IVANO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1961 MM45 51
261 CAPPAI GIOVANNA A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1964 MF45 11
262 IERACE TERESINA A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1963 MF45 12
263 GALLINA SILVIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1969 MF40 7
264 BOGGIO FABRIZIO INDIVIDUALE UISP JPSTM 20
265 CALCEDONEO ANGELO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1952 MM55 25
266 VIOTTI SILVIO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1969 MM40 41
267 FERRO RICCARDO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1947 MM60 26
268 SCIENZA LUCIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1946 MM60 27
269 COSENTINO GIOVANNI TO094 - ATLETICA EST TORINO MM45 52
270 CHERUBINI PAOLA A050912 - TURIN MARATHON MF40 8
271 BOCCARDO ROBERTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1959 MM50 35
272 CICCOLELLA PAOLO TO094 - ATLETICA EST TORINO 1942 MM65 5
273 BIANCO GIOVANNI A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM45 53
274 CARRELLI ROSETTA A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1964 MF45 13
275 DESTRO LAURA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1967 MF40 9
276 TAPPA LUIGINA A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1948 MF60 1
277 TRUDU EGIDIO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1954 MM55 26
278 CALDARESI NICOLA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1957 MM50 36
279 PROSPERATO ANTONIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1957 MM50 37
280 PERINO LUIGI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1951 MM55 27
281 ARMANNO IGNAZIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1957 MM50 38
282 GAMBINO ANTONELLA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1957 MF50 5
283 SCARCIGLIA ANNA RITA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1953 MF55 1
284 MONTEMAGNO IGNAZIO A120529 - RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1951 MM55 28
285 MASIERO LORETTO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1945 MM65 6
286 GALATI SALVATORE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1952 MM55 29
287 MAZZARINO DANTE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1958 MM50 39
288 SANTORSOLA FRANCESCO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1956 MM50 40
289 PERETTI DANILA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1965 MF45 14
290 SOLLENA VITO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM45 54
291 PERARDI MONICA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1969 MF40 10
292 PIANO SILVIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 6
293 TOGO FRANCESCO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1935 MM75 1
294 RINALDI SERGIO A120529 - RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1961 MM45 55
295 DELL'ACCIO FABRIZIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1964 MM45 56
296 BO' AGOSTINO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1937 MM70 4
297 PIDDIU MARIA BONARIA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MF60 2
298 BERARDO ALDO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1949 MM60 28
299 GIOARA ANTONELLA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1962 MF45 15
300 DANIELI LUANA TO134 - POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZZA TO MF35 6
301 CERUTTI FRANCESCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1955 MM55 30
302 ORIOLO SILVANA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1957 MF50 7
303 ADRAGNA MARGARET A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1970 MF40 11
304 TREVISANUTTO MARIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1954 MM55 31
305 GARRASI MARIA SOFIA A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1955 MF55 2
306 MULAS LUCIANA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 8
307 CALLEGARI VENERINA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1939 MF60 3
308 DI SANTO LUIGI A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1937 MM70 5
309 STURARO NEVIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1944 MM65 7
310 GAIDO DOMENICO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1944 MM65 8
311 TABORI RITA A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1948 MF60 4
312 RIZZO CALOGERO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1945 MM65 9
313 ANTONIONO SILVIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1965 MF45 16
314 BONNIN FIORELLA A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1950 MF60 5
315 PIZZITOLA ANTONINO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1950 MM60 29
316 GIACALONE FABIANA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1964 MF45 17
317 RICIGLIANO DONATO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1965 MM45 57
318 DANIELIS CLAUDIA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1944 MF60 6
319 COMITO FERNANDO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1946 MM60 30
320 BIANCO NADIA A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1971 MF35 7
321 PIERGIOVANNI LUIGI A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1954 MM55 32
322 PAVANELLI GIOVANNI A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1945 MM65 10
323 CIMINO FRANCESCO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1965 MM45 58
324 VECCHIONE FRANCO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1949 MM60 31
325 RAINERO MASSIMO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1957 MM50 41
326 BARDINI GIOVANNI A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1944 MM65 11
327 CERUTTI LORENZO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1956 MM50 42
328 MARABOTTO SERGIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM45 59
329 DI NOLA MICHELE A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1960 MM50 43
330 FARINELLI ANGELINO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1939 MM70 6
331 RUSSOTTO SALVATORE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1975 MM35 32
332 MADARO RAFFAELE A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1950 MM60 32
333 CAPUANO ANTONIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1949 MM60 33
334 SPIRITO ENZO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1941 MM65 12
335 SGHERRI MARIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1940 MM70 7
336 COLINA SILVIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1970 MM40 42
337 DI GENNARO RAFFAELE A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1946 MM60 34
338 ARCHINA TERESA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1949 MF60 7
339 RUBERTO GIOVANNI A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1944 MM65 13
340 VERTERAMO CARLO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM40 43
341 RECHICHI GIUSEPPE A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1942 MM65 14
342 UGHETTO MARIO TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE 1948 MM60 35
343 CAPRIOGLIO ALDO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1937 MM70 8
344 AMICO PATRIZIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MF45 18
345 LESSONA UGO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1931 MM75 2
346 TRIBERTI TERESIO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1940 MM70 9
347 CIRILLO ANTONIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM55 33
348 PEJRANI ANNA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1959 MF50 9
349 BELLANOVA MARIA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1934 MF60 8
350 SIGOLO GIUSEPPE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM75 3
351 FERRANTELLI ALESSANDRO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1942 MM65 15
352 BATTUELLO GABRIELE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 2003 EMC 1
353 CAVESTRO MATTEO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2003 EMC 2
354 AMATO MARCO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 2003 EMC 3
355 TRICARICO GABRIELE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 2003 EMC 4
356 LONGO MARCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2003 EMC 5
357 REGGE MARCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2003 EMC 6
358 CANTORE FEDERICO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2003 EMC 7
359 DEMATTEIS LORENZO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2004 EMC 8
360 CARPENTIERI ALESSANDRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2005 EMC 9
361 VIARO ANDREA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1999 EMA 1
362 BONNI' PASQUALE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1999 EMA 2
363 CUNIGLIO NICOLO' A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1999 EMA 3
364 CASASSA MONT DAVIDE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 2000 EMA 4
365 FRAMARIN ALESSANDRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2001 EMB 1
366 ALPIGNANO SAMUEL A130567 - ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA 1999 EMA 5
367 TERLINGO DAVIDE A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 2001 EMB 2
368 TOSCANI SILVANO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1999 EMA 6
369 FESTA DAVIDE A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 2000 EMA 7
370 VIARO GABRIELE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2001 EMB 3
371 ROTOLO DAVIDE A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 2000 EMA 8
372 GRECO MANUEL A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2001 EMB 4
373 BONNI' FRANCESCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2002 EMB 5
374 PUGLISI FILIPPO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2002 EMB 6
375 COMBA MATTIA A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1999 EMA 9
376 SERRATRICE MATTIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1999 EMA 10
377 SILBA ALESSANDRO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2001 EMB 7
378 CICALA FRANCESCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2002 EMB 8
379 CIMINO GIORGIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 2000 EMA 11
380 SERRATRICE MIRCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2002 EMB 9
381 MIELE GABRIELE A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 EMB 10
382 TOSCANI GIULIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2002 EFB 1
383 GRAMAGLIA MARTA A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1999 EFA 1
384 FELICE MIRIAM A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 2000 EFA 2
385 TOSETTO ELISA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2001 EFB 2
386 BERTINO ALESSIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2002 EFB 3
387 TOSCANI GIORGIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2002 EFB 4
388 DIFONSO GIULIA A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 2000 EFA 3
389 FERRAMOSCA SOFIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2002 EFB 5
390 PENNA FEDERICA A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 2000 EFA 4
391 FICHERA ELISA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2000 EFA 5
392 BECCARI VALENTINA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1999 EFA 6
393 BOGGIA MARTINA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI EFB 6
394 SCAGLIONE SARA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1999 EFA 7
395 ROMANO GRETA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2001 EFB 7
396 MARASEA RACHELE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1999 EFA 8
397 NICOT MATTEO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1997 RM 1
398 DI GESU' ALESSANDRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1998 RM 2
399 GUERRI STEFANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 RM 3
400 SERRA UMBERTO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1998 RM 4
401 IACONA MARCO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1996 RM 5
402 SIMONE FABRIZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1997 RM 6
403 GALLO ALEC A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1998 RM 7
404 LEONE RICCARDO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 RM 8
405 BETTINI ALESSANDRO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1998 RM 9
406 SAVARESE LUCA A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1997 RM 10
407 FONTANA ELENA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1998 RF 1
408 CASASSA MONT SERENA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1998 RF 2
409 GALLUCCIO LUCA A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1996 CM 1
410 LALLA LORIS A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1994 AM 1
411 MARTA GABRIELE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1996 CM 2
412 CURCIO ELDER A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1994 AM 2
413 RAINERO LIDIA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1995 CF 1
414 NERI MARIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1995 CM 3

__Informazioni