25° TROFEO AVIS

Data Luogo Categoria
19 settembre 2010 Piemonte->Asti
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
25° Trofeo Avis (19 Settembre 2010)
Clas. Atleta Societa' Cat.
1 Gullì Valerio ATLETICA PINEROLO SM
2 Costa Giorgio MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM50
3 Bagatin Massimo TAPPO ROSSO MM35
4 Anselmo Michele S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM
5 Melis Lorenzo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40
6 Faccarello Davide S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35
7 Germanetto Francesco TURIN MARATHON MM40
8 Lasina Bruno VALPELLICE SM
9 Gandolfo Marco US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO TM
10 Ruggiero Rosario MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM50
11 Carbone Stefano GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
12 D' Orazio Maurizio MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM40
13 Chiabrera Cesare GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
14 Musso Paolo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
15 Cipolla Franco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM60
16 Palmieri Giovanni MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM60
17 Borin Fabio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40
18 Imbriaco Nicola GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
19 Polla Daniel MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM50
20 Panza Michele GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
21 Olivero Paolo NOVATLETICA CHIERI MM50
22 Brignoglio Gianfranco MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM55
23 Mansella Massimo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI PM
24 Gamba Mauro NOVATLETICA CHIERI MM45
25 Cravanzola Piero G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM50
26 Pia Flavio ATLETICA CASTELLALFERO MM45
27 Manzone Giancarlo ATA ACQUI MM40
28 Passuello Cinzia S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SF
29 Cognetto Guido GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
30 Rosselli Guido GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM45
31 Mingozzi Mauro MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM45
32 Marchisio Sergio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45
33 Leuzzi Domenico GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
34 Tartaglino Gianfranco US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM45
35 Ramaglia Angelo NOVATLETICA CHIERI MM45
36 Cena Diego GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
37 Cimino Massimo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
38 Ferrante Massimo MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM40
39 Mansella Biagio CARTOTECNICA MM50
40 Guolo Gianni S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45
41 Cren Silvio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
42 Costa Laura S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI PF
43 Avataneo Matteo MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM50
44 Rissone Enrico S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35
45 Dal Ben Gianfranco GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM65
46 Rabbia Antonella GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40
47 Lo Porto Angelo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
48 Vaccaneo Vittorio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35
49 Ruggiero Giuseppe MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM45
50 Chiaranda Gianfranco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM60
51 Spanò Antonio ATLETICA CASTELLALFERO MM40
52 Oldano Piero DLF ASTI MM55
53 Prunotto Alessandro GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
54 De Nardo Paolo ATLETICA CASTELLALFERO MM45
55 Gerbo Marcello GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
56 Biga Daniela GPA MOKAFE ALBA MF45
57 Pungitore Domenico S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40
58 Raviola Renzo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55
59 Sasso Gianluca A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45
60 Chiara Roberto NOVATLETICA CHIERI MM50
61 Cirillo Luigi GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB MM40
62 Cotto Fabrizio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
63 Pernigotti Paolo US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM45
64 Regazzo Roberto NOVATLETICA CHIERI MM40
65 Ardissone Mauro GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
66 D'Aloi Giulio A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM40
67 Capello Attilio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55
68 Garibaldi Michele A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM40
69 Sacco Botto Anna GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50
70 Germano Giorgio GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM60
71 Galati Antonio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
72 Bianco Maurizio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
73 Petito Maria ATLETICA CASTELLALFERO MF40
74 Trinchero Piero GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
75 Ferlisi Giuseppe GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
76 Ferrario Pierluigi GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM50
77 Musso Marco GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
78 Montersino Teresio DLF ASTI MM65
79 Viarengo Roberta US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MF40
80 Almondo Elisa GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI SF
81 Nettini Giuseppe S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
82 Correnti Gaetano GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60
83 Botto Giuseppe GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
84 Ferrato Elio DLF ASTI MM65
85 Gagliotti Bruno MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM40
86 Sorrentino Imma GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40
87 Valpreda Giusy GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF45
88 Piano Simona GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35
89 Rei Monica GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35
90 Fasano Marco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45
91 Proietti Filippo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45
92 Cavallaro Renzo A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45
93 Fiora Giacomo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
94 De Vecchi Ornella NOVATLETICA CHIERI MF45
95 Menzio Mariangela MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MF40
96 Iania Sabrina S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MF45
97 Turello Naldo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
98 Mazzotta Giovanni MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM50
99 Rechichi Domenica GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF45
100 Prunotto Sergio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
101 Riu Giuseppe GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
102 Barba Gaetano S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
103 Lano Claudio DLF ASTI MM50
104 Correnti Valentino GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
105 Alicastro Serena MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MF45
106 Arduino Luciana S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MF45
107 Saracco Ezio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45
108 Bosticco Irino S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
109 Caldera Claudia S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MF45
110 Asinari Giorgio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55
111 Centolanza Daniela NOVATLETICA CHIERI MF35
112 Zoccarato Silvana GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50
113 Zaccone Vittorino GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
114 Viglino Armando GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM60
115 Simonetti Carlo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM65
116 Tordella Alessandro NOVATLETICA CHIERI MM50
117 Rizzotti Mariella GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50
118 Fantauzzi Francesco GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM70
119 Castiati Gianna DLF ASTI MF50
120 Palumbo Carla GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50
121 Gerbi Mario S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
122 Gallo Emma MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MF45
123 Torchio Daniele A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM60
124 Vorraro Speranza A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF55
125 Solaro Eugenio NOVATLETICA CHIERI MM50
126 Castiati Vittorio DLF ASTI MM60
127 Cavaglià Paolo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM65

__Informazioni