II° CAMMINATA DEL MURETTO

Data Luogo Categoria
25 settembre 2010 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica



II Camminata del Muretto (25 Settembre 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 Zulian Alex A.T.A. Acqui 1979 A
2 Dalia Paolo Atletica Novese 1973 B
3 Faranda Achille Brancaleone Asti 1970 C
4 Mansella Massimo Vittorio Alfieri Asti 1989 A
5 Astorino Gabriele SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1981 A
6 Rizzardo Maurizio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1969 C
7 Tomaghelli Gianni Atletica Novese 1962 D
8 Sciutto Giancarlo Atletica Novese 1954 F
9 Manca Walter Atletica Novese 1960 E
10 Odicino Gianfranco SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1946 G
11 Ferrante Massimo G.S. Lonardo 1970 C
12 Cicero Saverio G.S. Sant’Olcese 1981 A
13 Mansella Biagio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1960 E
14 Pezzano Federico SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1977 A
15 Marchese Luigi Cartotecnica Piemontese 1947 G
16 Malvicino Luca SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1972 B
17 Borgoglio Riccardo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1971 B
18 Orlando Massimo Atletica Novese 1957 E
19 Bergaglio Ilaria Arquatese Boggeri - Fem.
20 Torti Enzo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1952 F
21 Zanchi Gianpaolo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1967 C
22 Guanà Paolo Certificato Medico 1981 A
23 Caputo Giuseppe Cartotecnica Piemontese 1959 E
24 Paffrath David Atletica Novese 1972 B
25 Pacella Mauro AVIS Casale 1951 F
26 Traverso Maurizio Atletica Novese 1959 E
27 Poggio Pierpaolo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1967 C
28 Zoccheddu Giovannino Atletica Novese 1951 F
29 Danesin Pio Atletica Ovadese 1948 G
30 Piccione Tiziana SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem.
31 Dell’Era Marco Certificato Medico 1965 D
32 Sinigaglia Stefano Atletica Valenza 1971 B
33 Arena Carlo AVIS Casale 1946 G
34 Savina Claudio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1956 E
35 Destro Maurizio Running Oltrepò 1958 E
36 Pintoni Giovanni Cartotecnica Piemontese 1949 G
37 Milone Mario Polisportiva Alessandria 1929 G
38 Bruzza Edgardo Cartotecnica Piemontese 1955 F
39 Guglielmo Roberto SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1951 F
40 Zuccalà Adriana SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - Fem.
41 Guerra Giovanni SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1953 F
42 Cagnoni Francesca Running Oltrepò - Fem.
43 Lora Maria Grazia Gruppo Podisti Albesi Mokafè - Fem.
44 Gallia Daniela Cartotecnica Piemontese - Fem.
45 Zanellato Patrizia Atletica Novese - Fem.
46 Perrotta Giuseppe Atletica Novese 1959 E
47 Tiengo Lauro Atletica Novese 1950 E