MEMORIAL FULVIO ZECCHIN

Data Luogo Categoria
26 settembre 2010 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Memorial Fulvio Zecchin - La Mandria (26 Settembre 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 BOUZAZOU TAHAR A120512 - SPORT IN STOCK VALLI DI LANZO MM45 1
2 MARTELLO IGOR A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1979 JPSTM 1
3 BARATONO ROSARIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1967 MM40 1
4 GRECI ALESSANDRO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1974 MM35 1
5 FAVARO' GAETANO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1966 MM40 2
6 BRACCO ALFONSO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1978 JPSTM 2
7 TARUCCO VALERIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1974 MM35 2
8 PACE ALESSIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1986 JPSTM 3
9 WOOD MAURIZIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM35 3
10 COTTITTO ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MM45 2
11 SIMONE ANGELO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1967 MM40 3
12 BALMA DAVIDE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1973 MM35 4
13 DONATO ALFREDO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1963 MM45 3
14 BESSONE MARCO A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1975 MM35 5
15 PERETTO TIZIANO A140466 - ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1984 JPSTM 4
16 BIANCO BRUNO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1954 MM55 1
17 ANTONIETTI GABRIELE A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1976 JPSTM 5
18 CAVALETTO ENRICO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1959 MM50 1
19 RICCARDI OMAR A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM35 6
20 MONTANARI CESARE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MM35 7
21 PISANI CARLO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1953 MM55 2
22 NICOLELLI ADRIANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 4
23 GALLO GIANPAOLO A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1965 MM45 5
24 PEIROLO MIRTO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1965 MM45 6
25 MASIELLO VINCENZO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1964 MM45 7
26 MARTELLO PIETRO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1956 MM50 2
27 VIETA PIETRO A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1962 MM45 8
28 RACCIO MAURIZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1968 MM40 4
29 FERRARINI MAURO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1979 JPSTM 6
30 GOITRE DANILO A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1974 MM35 8
31 PALMIERI GIOVANNI A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1950 MM60 1
32 MONACO GRAZIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1953 MM55 3
33 COSENTINO DANIELE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1965 MM45 9
34 ARMATO INNOCENZO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 10
35 RASPANTE LA SCALA PAOLO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1977 JPSTM 7
36 AZARIO MASSIMO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1965 MM45 11
37 RONCON LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1976 JPSTM 8
38 GALLO LASSERE ANDREA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1971 MM35 9
39 FORNELLI MARIA LAURA A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1973 MF35 1
40 BERNARDON FULVIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1968 MM40 5
41 SPANO CLAUDIA A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1971 MF35 2
42 DEMONTIS FABRIZIO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1964 MM45 12
43 FLORE CLAUDIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1978 JPSTM 9
44 LISSAOUDDINE EL A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1971 MM35 10
45 GRIGOLI SABINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1967 MM40 6
46 PICCI EFISIO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1954 MM55 4
47 GAGLIARDI SAVINO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1974 MM35 11
48 AUDISIO VALTER A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1963 MM45 13
49 GIANNI' DINO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1978 JPSTM 10
50 LISO RAFFAELE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM45 14
51 ARDO' PAOLO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1956 MM50 3
52 PALUMBO ROCCO A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1955 MM55 5
53 NICOLELLO ANGELO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1957 MM50 4
54 BERGAMASCO GIANNI A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1957 MM50 5
55 SALERNO ANTONIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1968 MM40 7
56 COSTANTINO CLAUDIO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1960 MM50 6
57 GALLUZZO DOMENICO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 7
58 SORRENTINO GENNARO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1962 MM45 15
59 PIRAS MARCO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1968 MM40 8
60 GIURANNA ALBERTO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MM40 9
61 CARDIA SALVATORE TO017 - G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1965 MM45 16
62 DI PERNA MATTEO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1963 MM45 17
63 CRESTI GIANLUCA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1972 MM35 12
64 FAMA' FRANCESCO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1955 MM55 6
65 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1961 MM45 18
66 LINARI VITALIANO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1967 MM40 10
67 MILAN CLAUDIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1946 MM60 2
68 PERAGLIE CLAUDIO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1969 MM40 11
69 PARRINI MARCO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1967 MM40 12
70 MERINGOLO RICCARDO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1975 MM35 13
71 IACOVELLI PIERO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM50 8
72 ALBANO RUDY A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1992 JPSTM 11
73 VENTRELLA GIUSEPPE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1953 MM55 7
74 PALMIERI FRANCESCO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1967 MM40 13
75 MIELE FRANCESCO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1968 MM40 14
76 IACOVELLI MICHELE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1949 MM60 3
77 CORIO PIERO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1966 MM40 15
78 MULE' SALVATORE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1957 MM50 9
79 FACCHINELLO MARCO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1967 MM40 16
80 BINOTTO MASSIMO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1966 MM40 17
81 PRINZIS ANDREA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1992 JPSTM 12
82 SERRA GIUSEPPE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM45 19
83 IRGOLINO FABIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1986 JPSTM 13
84 CANARELLI MARIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1961 MM45 20
85 DAMASIO EMILIANO A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1973 MM35 14
86 LAI GIUSEPPE A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1951 MM55 8
87 SECONDO GIANCARLO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1970 MM40 18
88 LO SARDO CLAUDIO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1959 MM50 10
89 CRISAI PIERLUIGI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM40 19
90 FOTIA FEDERICA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1990 JPSTF 1
91 PINTOCCHI EMANUELE A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1953 MM55 9
92 LATORRE EUPREMIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM40 20
93 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1965 MM45 21
94 GANIO OTTAVIO SIMONE A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1976 JPSTM 14
95 FRANCONI ENRICO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1967 MM40 21
96 MAURO MARIO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1967 MM40 22
97 GUGLIELMO FABRIZIO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1972 MM35 15
98 PUPPO FABRIZIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 22
99 IACOVELLI DAVIDE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 JPSTM 15
100 PERINO ANDREA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1965 MM45 23
101 PASQUARELLI ANDREA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1979 JPSTM 16
102 RUSSO VINCENZO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1974 MM35 16
103 BIOLETTI MIRELLA A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1966 MF40 1
104 GALLUCCIO CORRADO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1964 MM45 24
105 MACCHIAFAVA GANDOLFO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1970 MM40 23
106 RAGUSA ANTONIO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1952 MM55 10
107 BONO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1970 MM40 24
108 ZAGAMI ANGELO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1945 MM65 1
109 DRAGO IVANO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1961 MM45 25
110 IACOVELLI GIUSEPPE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1946 MM60 4
111 COSTABELLO LUCA A160129 - G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 1974 MM35 17
112 ZOGGIA AMEDEO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1978 JPSTM 17
113 PASTORE MARCO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1975 MM35 18
114 ANDILORO GIOVANNI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM50 11
115 DOMENEGHETTI CLAUDIO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1956 MM50 12
116 SACINO MARIO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1974 MM35 19
117 CHIARA GUIDO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1968 MM40 25
118 SIGNORINO PATRIZIA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1971 MF35 3
119 MADLENA FULVIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1954 MM55 11
120 SOAVE RICCARDO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1970 MM40 26
121 MONTINARO LEONARDO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1970 MM40 27
122 CRIVELLARO MAURO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1970 MM40 28
123 URBANO RITA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1984 JPSTF 2
124 BAGLIO VITO INDIVIDUALA MM40 29
125 GIAMPORCARO GASPARE A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1956 MM50 13
126 ZACCARIA FRANCESCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 26
127 BOCCHIETTI ANTONIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1948 MM60 5
128 BONDESAN LUCA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1975 MM35 20
129 MUSCAS MASSIMO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1973 MM35 21
130 IMPERORE PIERINO A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1946 MM60 6
131 CINUS VINCENZO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1950 MM60 7
132 PETRILLI RAFFAELLA A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1966 MF40 2
133 MEGALE ANTONIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1948 MM60 8
134 SINOPOLI ELIO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1957 MM50 14
135 MENICHELLI ELVIGIO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1961 MM45 27
136 ANDRIONE PIERGIORGIO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1953 MM55 12
137 CAPUTO ALFONSO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1969 MM40 30
138 SILVESTRO LORENZO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 JPSTM 18
139 BRACCO GIANCARLO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1961 MM45 28
140 CIRCHIRILLO MARIO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1971 MM35 22
141 GRIECO DONATO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 29
142 PERINO ANTONIO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1949 MM60 9
143 ZARANTINO EUSEBIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1947 MM60 10
144 MOGLIOTTI PIERGIORGIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1955 MM55 13
145 TARUCCO FRANCO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1953 MM55 14
146 CARUSO TIZIANA A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1970 MF40 3
147 BENEDETTO PAOLO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1953 MM55 15
148 VERLATO GIULIANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM60 11
149 BERTINO MASSIMILIANO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM35 23
150 CASON DANIELA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF45 1
151 MONDINO GIORGIO TO017 - G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1953 MM55 16
152 TAPPARO LUIGI DOMENICO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1975 MM35 24
153 GIORDANINO MARCO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1967 MM40 31
154 MAIULLARI MARIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM60 12
155 BONETTI SONIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1967 MF40 4
156 CATANESE ROCCO A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1956 MM50 15
157 BONDIOLI MAURIZIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 16
158 CONVERSANO GERARDO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1957 MM50 17
159 DEFILIPPI CLAUDIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1970 MM40 32
160 LOMARTIRE SAVERIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1962 MM45 30
161 FIGLIA FABIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1992 JPSTM 19
162 BALLESIO ROMANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1964 MM45 31
163 SAVIO MASSIMO A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1961 MM45 32
164 LESERRI TOMMASO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1965 MM45 33
165 GARAVOGLIA VALENTINA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1982 JPSTF 3
166 PAOLASSINI TONINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 34
167 CAUDERA CARLO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1982 JPSTM 20
168 CANDELORO GENNARO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1945 MM65 2
169 TOMASI MASSIMO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1970 MM40 33
170 MORABITO ROCCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45 35
171 GUARNIERI ROSSANO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1960 MM50 18
172 VOLPATTO SIMONE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM40 34
173 AQUECI ANTONIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM45 36
174 MADLENA SILVANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1948 MM60 13
175 SCALA RENZO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1943 MM65 3
176 ROSSATO UMBERTO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1976 JPSTM 21
177 AIROLA FRANCESCO A120512 - SPORT IN STOCK VALLI DI LANZO 1953 MM55 17
178 ZANELLO DANILO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM40 35
179 GULLI' ANGELO A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1953 MM55 18
180 PULTRONE ANTONINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50 19
181 PAOLUCCI IGOR A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1972 MM35 25
182 CORSI WILLY A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1967 MM40 36
183 ROSTI CLAUDIO A140467 - A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN MM50 20
184 SPORTIELLO DONATO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1950 MM60 14
185 VARDA PIERLORENZO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1953 MM55 19
186 LOCCI LOREDANA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1963 MF45 2
187 RUOTOLO RAFFAELE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1949 MM60 15
188 GIANESE MONICA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45 3
189 GARGANO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1949 MM60 16
190 CONIGLIO SALVATORE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1954 MM55 20
191 STELLA GIUSEPPE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM60 17
192 MACHIERALDO GIULIANO INDIVIDUALA MM45 37
193 BALBIANO EZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1965 MM45 38
194 GENTILE FRANCESCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1978 JPSTM 22
195 GARELLO SILVANO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1953 MM55 21
196 MUSSINO BRUNO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM45 39
197 ARGENIO BRUNO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1956 MM50 21
198 ERRIGO MARIO FERNANDO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 40
199 CAZZETTA ANTONIO RINASCITA ALPIGNANO 1953 MM55 22
200 SIMONETTA GIUSEPPE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM45 41
201 LEOTTA NICOLA ANDREA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1961 MM45 42
202 RONCHIATO STELLIO A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1950 MM60 18
203 BALDASSARRE ERASMO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1974 MM35 26
204 FOTI FILIPPO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1955 MM55 23
205 SCATIGNA LEONARDO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1966 MM40 37
206 NICOLINTI BARTOLOMEO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1953 MM55 24
207 LALLA LUIGI A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1963 MM45 43
208 FERROGLIA CHIARA A120512 - SPORT IN STOCK VALLI DI LANZO JPSTF 4
209 FUSANO LUIGI TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1964 MM45 44
210 CAVALIERI RAFFAELE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1967 MM40 38
211 MARZOLA MAURO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45 45
212 MEDAINA LINO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MM50 22
213 CAT BERRO ANTONIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1951 MM55 25
214 MONZARDO CRISTINA A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1960 MF50 1
215 URAS LUIGI A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1948 MM60 19
216 ZENGA SILVESTRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM45 46
217 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1940 MM70 1
218 SPAGNOLINI ARMANDO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM50 23
219 MASCIANDARO FRANCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1982 JPSTM 23
220 SGARAMELLA GIANLUCA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 JPSTM 24
221 ARDOINO ROBERTO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1967 MM40 39
222 CALI' MONICA A120529 - RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1974 MF35 4
223 ZUCCHI RENATA A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1965 MF45 4
224 ANDRONICO GILLES A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1981 JPSTM 25
225 MAROTTA ANTONIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1957 MM50 24
226 RODDA PIERLUIGI A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1950 MM60 20
227 ROLANDO PAOLO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1960 MM50 25
228 BERTODO ALFIO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1952 MM55 26
229 MARRETTA CATERINA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1963 MF45 5
230 SABATINO LUIGI A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1952 MM55 27
231 PRIMO ANTONELLO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1961 MM45 47
232 MAZZARINO DANTE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1958 MM50 26
233 CALCEDONEO ANGELO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1952 MM55 28
234 PERINO LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1988 JPSTM 26
235 MONTESANO GAETANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1950 MM60 21
236 ROSSI MARIO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1945 MM65 4
237 CANTORE GIANFRANCO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1965 MM45 48
238 VIOLETTI LUCIANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1940 MM70 2
239 ARROTINI CORRADINO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1956 MM50 27
240 FOTIA VINCENZO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 28
241 GAL PAOLO AO004 - ATLETICA SANDRO CALVESI MM55 29
242 MEGALE EVA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1977 JPSTF 5
243 GUIOTTO SEVERINO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM60 22
244 TOSCANO LAURA A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1966 MF40 5
245 BENEDETTO FRANCO A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1964 MM45 49
246 COHEN JACQUELINE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1958 MF50 2
247 GIORGI OSVALDO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1937 MM70 3
248 INTERMITE CIRO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1962 MM45 50
249 SCIENZA LUCIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1946 MM60 23
250 PALMA FERNANDO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1949 MM60 24
251 BASSO GIAN PAOLO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1951 MM55 30
252 BIGNOZZI MAURIZIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MM50 29
253 FERRARA GILBERTO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' MM55 31
254 FERRERO GIOVANNI A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1972 MM35 27
255 SPIRITO ADRIANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 51
256 GARAU GIUSEPPINA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1962 MF45 6
257 RULLINO VITTORIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1964 MF45 7
258 ANDRIANI ROLANDO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1942 MM65 5
259 FIORENTINI GIUSEPPE A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1946 MM60 25
260 CAUDERA GIORGIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1952 MM55 32
261 FUSCA DAVIDE A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1969 MM40 40
262 VIOTTI SILVIO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1969 MM40 41
263 FERRO RICCARDO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1947 MM60 26
264 AGOSTINI GIORGIO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1967 MM40 42
265 CAMOSSO TERESA A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1960 MF50 3
266 TARRICONE RENATO A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1960 MM50 30
267 LELLA CARLA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45 8
268 BISCARO GIOVANNI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM50 31
269 GIORDANO PIERO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1960 MM50 32
270 CAPPAI GIOVANNA A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1964 MF45 9
271 BERTOLA MILENA A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1972 MF35 5
272 PETRILLO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1960 MM50 33
273 FARINELLI MAURO A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1961 MM45 52
274 BOGGIA FABRIZIO A120512 - SPORT IN STOCK VALLI DI LANZO 1976 JPSTM 27
275 GILOTTO GABRIELE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1964 MM45 53
276 AGUIARI PIETRO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1951 MM55 33
277 CERUTTI ORNELLA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1954 MF55 1
278 FOINI GIUSEPPE A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1963 MM45 54
279 DROCCO FIORENTINO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1947 MM60 27
280 PAPARELLA GIOVANNI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 55
281 ROCCASALVA ROSARIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM60 28
282 PIATTI PAOLA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1968 MF40 6
283 IERACE TERESINA A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1963 MF45 10
284 CICCOLELLA PAOLO TO094 - ATLETICA EST TORINO 1942 MM65 6
285 MONTINI GIORGIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1960 MM50 34
286 CITRO MARIA TERESA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF35 6
287 FERRERO MARIO TO017 - G.S. RIV-SKF E. AGNELLI 1964 MM45 56
288 GALATI SALVATORE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1952 MM55 34
289 D'ANGELLA MARIA CRISTINA A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1960 MF50 4
290 NICCHI GIUSEPPE A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1951 MM55 35
291 GIORDANO SIMONETTA A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1966 MF40 7
292 D'ANGELO ROSARIO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1949 MM60 29
293 QUARANTA ANNA MARIA TO049 - AVIS TORINO 1961 MF45 11
294 PERINO LUIGI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1951 MM55 36
295 SOLLENA VITO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM45 57
296 TAPPA LUIGINA A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1948 MF60 1
297 BERARDO ALDO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1949 MM60 30
298 PERARDI MONICA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1969 MF40 8
299 PERRONE MARCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1981 JPSTM 28
300 PIANO SILVIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 5
301 ORIOLO SILVANA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1957 MF50 6
302 SCARCIGLIA ANNA RITA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1953 MF55 2
303 DELL'ACCIO FABRIZIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1964 MM45 58
304 DE SIMONE FRANCESCA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MF50 7
305 RUBBIO POTITO A120529 - RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1945 MM65 7
306 CARRELLI ROSETTA A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1964 MF45 12
307 CECCHETTI AGOSTINO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1939 MM70 4
308 GARRASI MARIA SOFIA A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1955 MF55 3
309 ADRAGNA MARGARET A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1970 MF40 9
310 TABORI RITA A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1948 MF60 2
311 CIANCIA UMBERTA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1970 MF40 10
312 MULAS LUCIANA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 8
313 REALE DOMENICO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1959 MM50 35
314 BARBERIO ANNAMARIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 9
315 NOUTCHANG FLORENCE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF45 13
316 SCHIAVINO FLAVIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 59
317 SIMONE ROBERTO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1979 JPSTM 29
318 BIANCO NADIA A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1971 MF35 7
319 VECCHIONE FRANCO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1949 MM60 31
320 PATRIARCA IRMA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MF45 14
321 STURARO NEVIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1944 MM65 8
322 BONNIN FIORELLA A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1950 MF60 3
323 TONIETTI FRANCA A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1947 MF60 4
324 CERUTTI LORENZO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1956 MM50 36
325 BO' AGOSTINO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1937 MM70 5
326 PEROTTO PAOLA A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1969 MF40 11
327 POVOLO GIANLUCA A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1965 MM45 60
328 COMITO FERNANDO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1946 MM60 32
329 GATTUSO ERICA MARIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MF55 4
330 BARDINI GIOVANNI A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1944 MM65 9
331 GRAZIANO GIUSEPPINA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1964 MF45 15
332 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1951 MM55 37
333 CAPUANO ANTONIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1949 MM60 33
334 LA CECILIA LUIGI A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1959 MM50 37
335 PELLEGRINO DOLORES A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1966 MF40 12
336 EUSEBIONE SMERALDA TO029 - RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO 1951 MF55 5
337 SCURSATONE ANDREA FEDELE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 61
338 SERVIDIO ANTONELLA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1974 MF35 8
339 PIERGIOVANNI LUIGI A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1954 MM55 38
340 SPIRITO ENZO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1941 MM65 10
341 MARABOTTO SERGIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM45 62
342 CAPPAI GIORGIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1961 MM45 63
343 SCHIAVELLO ERNESTO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1944 MM65 11
344 DI GENNARO RAFFAELE A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1946 MM60 34
345 SGHERRI MARIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1940 MM70 6
346 ARMENI ROSA TO029 - RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO 1949 MF60 5
347 FALLICO ANTONELLA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1970 MF40 13
348 MADARO RAFFAELE A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1950 MM60 35
349 ARCHINA TERESA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1949 MF60 6
350 VERTERAMO CARLO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM40 43
351 CAPRIOGLIO ALDO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1937 MM70 7
352 AMICO PATRIZIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MF45 16
353 COLINA SILVIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1970 MM40 44
354 BIUNNO CATERINA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MF50 10
355 RUSSOTTO SALVATORE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1975 MM35 28
356 BARRERA SILVANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MM55 39
357 CAREGNATO GIOVANNA A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1959 MF50 11
358 FIORE ALBAROSA A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1957 MF50 12
359 CASSETTA RENATO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1937 MM70 8
360 FUSILLO ROSALBA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1961 MF45 17
361 PERENNO SILVANO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1966 MM40 45
362 CARAVELLO PIERA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1955 MF55 6
363 ZACCAGNINO NICOLA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1946 MM60 36
364 SIGOLO GIUSEPPE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM70 9
365 TRICARICO GABRIELE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 2003 EMC 1
366 BATTUELLO GABRIELE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 2003 EMC 2
367 REGGE MARCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2003 EMC 3
368 BUOSO SARA A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 2004 EFC 1
369 CAVALIERI GIULIA SARA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 2005 EFC 2
370 BORELLO SOFIA A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 2004 EFC 3
371 AZARIO EDOARDO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' EMC 4
372 RACCIO STEFANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 2005 EMC 5
373 BORELLO ANNA A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' EMC 6
374 CERETTO GIANNONE GIULIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2001 EFB 1
375 TOSETTO ELISA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2001 EFB 2
376 AMERIO MARTINA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2002 EFB 3
377 CAVALIERI ANNA CHIARA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 2001 EFB 4
378 BOGGIA MARTINA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2001 EFB 5
379 REGGE MARTINA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA EFB 6
380 VOLPATTO MIRIAM A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2002 EFB 7
381 VIARO GABRIELE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2001 EMB 1
382 SCURSATONE FABIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2002 EMB 2
383 BONNI' FRANCESCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2002 EMB 3
384 CICALA FRANCESCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2002 EMB 4
385 MUSSINO DAVIDE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2002 EMB 5
386 BONDESAN MATHIAS A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2001 EMB 6
387 PUGLISI FILIPPO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2002 EMB 7
388 SERRATRICE MIRCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2002 EMB 8
389 VIARO ANDREA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1999 EMA 1
390 CASASSA MONT DAVIDE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 2000 EMA 2
391 BONNI' PASQUALE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1999 EMA 3
392 BRANZI MARCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 EMA 4
393 GALANTI LIVIO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1999 EMA 5
394 DI CHIO SAMUELE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2000 EMA 6
395 MARZOLA FABIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1999 EMA 7
396 SERRATRICE MATTIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1999 EMA 8
397 MIELE GABRIELE TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE EMA 9
398 RACCIO SIMONE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 2000 EMA 10
399 NICOLELLI CHIARA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1999 EFA 1
400 TAMEU LOUELLE KEMTCHOUM A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 EFA 2
401 DRUETTO ELEONORA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1999 EFA 3
402 CRISAI IRENE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 EFA 4
403 MERIGHI SILVIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 EFA 5
404 GALANTI MIRIANA A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1999 EFA 6
405 BECCARI VALENTINA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1999 EFA 7
406 SEITA GIULIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 EFA 8
407 FICHERA ELISA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2000 EFA 9
408 VOLPATTO ALICE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 EFA 10
409 SCAGLIONE SARA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1999 EFA 11
410 MARCELLO ELEONORA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 EFA 12
411 CARLINI ELENA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 EFA 13
412 NICOT MATTEO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1997 RM 1
413 DI GESU' ALESSANDRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1998 RM 2
414 GUERRI STEFANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 RM 3
415 GALLO ALEC A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1998 RM 4
416 SERRA UMBERTO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1998 RM 5
417 SIMONE FABRIZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1997 RM 6
418 LEONE RICCARDO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 RM 7
419 SERRA ALESSIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1998 RM 8
420 MILANI LAURA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 RF 1
421 BONDIOLI ARIANNA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1997 RF 2
422 CASASSA MONT SERENA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1998 RF 3
423 COMISSO MATTEO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 RM 9
424 MILITO LORENZO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 RM 10
425 GIORGIONE LUCA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 RM 11
426 LALLA LORIS A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1994 AM 1
427 SOLLENA GIULIA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1995 CF 1
428 CANARELLI SIMONE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1996 CM 1
429 CAPPAI ILARIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1994 AF 1

__Informazioni