28° GIRO PODISTICO DI TESTONA

Data Luogo Categoria
10 ottobre 2010 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Giro podistico di Testona (10 Ottobre 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 MOUNTASSER ABDESEMIA ATLETICA SALUZZO ATLETI 1
2 PASQUALINI BRUNO C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TR MM 35 1
3 MARSON DIEGO C. U. S. TORINO ATLETI 2
4 LAZZARA FILIPPO PODISTICA MORETTI CORV MM 35 2
5 BAGATIN MASSIMO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 35 3
6 MEOLI MAURIZIO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 40 1
7 ROCCHINO ROSARIO G.S.P.T. TORINO MM 40 2
8 FANTINI GIOVANNI ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 35 4
9 MARZULLO MAURIZIO G.S.P.T. TORINO MM 45 1
10 SANTOMAURO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA NONE MM 35 5
11 GERMANETTO FRANCESCO TURIN MARATHON MM 40 3
12 MOUISSISSA MOHAMMED A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 45 2
13 RINALDI GIOVANNI ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MAR MM 35 6
14 NICOLELLI ADRIANO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 45 3
15 COSCO ANDREA PODISTICA NONE MM 40 4
16 ROMEO FRANCESCO PODISTICA NONE MM 40 5
17 WOOD MAURIZIO GIUSEPPE ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 35 7
18 VICARIO LEONARDO G.S.P.T. TORINO MM 50 1
19 CUDA LUCA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 6
20 D'URSO ROBERTO CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 35 8
21 ESPOSITO POTITO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 45 4
22 ROBERTO MASSIMO UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MI MM 45 5
23 COLLODORO GIACOMO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 40 7
24 CONDORELLI SANTO ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MAR MM 45 6
25 MINORE PAOLO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 40 8
26 TOMMASELLI FERNANDO G. P. SANGANO BRUINO MM 40 9
27 MAIORANO DOMENICO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINES MM 45 7
28 LEMBO DOMENICO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 50 2
29 AMPRINO MARCO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCEN MM 40 10
30 GIANNONE SAVINO PODISTICA NONE MM 40 11
31 CAMUSO TOMMASO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 45 8
32 MONTECCHIAN GIANPAOLO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB MM 35 9
33 AMERIO ANDREA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 50 3
34 FRANCESE GIANPIERO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 55 1
35 HOLLOSI ROMAN CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 40 12
36 ALESSIATO PIERO AVIS TORINO MM 45 9
37 FANTINI STEFANO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 40 13
38 PALIOTTI FILIPPO G.S.P.T. TORINO ATLETI 3
39 PICCHIO ROBERTO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 14
40 CASTELLANETA GENNARO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 55 2
41 EANDI ELIO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 40 15
42 MORETTI GIULIANO A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CER MM 35 10
43 BELLI STEFANO C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TR MM 45 10
44 GIULIO TONOLO FABRIZIO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 40 16
45 ARMATO INNOCENZO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 45 11
46 OLIVERO PAOLO POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA MM 50 4
47 VIVIRITO GIANFRANCO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 17
48 DORELLA OSVALDO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 35 11
49 BENZI N ATLETICA SAVOIA MM 45 12
50 REGIS DENIS A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 45 13
51 ITALIA SALVATORE G. P. SANGANO BRUINO MM 55 3
52 MASTROPIETRO VINCENZ MICHELIN SPORT CLUB MM 50 5
53 PETRILLI VINCENZO G. P. SANGANO BRUINO MM 45 14
54 TALARICO FRANCESCO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 50 6
55 DE BLASI RINO A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CER MM 45 15
56 CAMMALLERI IGNAZIA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MF 40 1
57 TEDDE PAOLO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO ATLETI 4
58 FERRANTE VITO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 45 16
59 SAVONA MARIO PODISTICA NONE MM 35 12
60 SABIDUSSI ANDREA POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZ MM 35 13
61 EL JAMOUSSI EL MOSTA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 45 17
62 BERGONZO GIAN LUCA A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CER MM 35 14
63 MENSI FEDERICO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 18
64 MINARDI MICHELE POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 50 7
65 CONCATO MASSIMO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 45 18
66 SIMEONI GIANCARLO G.S.P.T. TORINO MM 60 1
67 GAMBA MAURO POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA MM 45 19
68 CIVITICO RENATO TURIN MARATHON MM 45 20
69 ANTONIELLI ANDREA G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 40 19
70 GRIGOLI SABINO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 40 20
71 CORONA MASSIMO GPD ALPINI DRUENTO MM 45 21
72 GUGLIELMETTO LIVIO C.R.C. ALPIGNANO MM 45 22
73 SARDO GIOVANNI G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 50 8
74 VIGLIETTI DANIELE A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIU MM 40 21
75 ZOPPIS CARLO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN ATLETI 5
76 MONTANARI CESARE ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 35 15
77 RUSSO PAOLO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 35 16
78 BRUERA MICHELANGELO PODISTICA NONE MM 55 4
79 MUSOLINO SANDRO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 40 22
80 TROVO' ROMANO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 40 23
81 SANTOMAURO ALBERTO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN ATLETI 6
82 COTZA SANDRO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 24
83 IACOVELLI PIERO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 50 9
84 MELONI FRANCO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 45 23
85 STELLA PIERO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 50 10
86 CRISAI PIERLUIGI ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 40 25
87 FORMENTIN MAURIZIO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 40 26
88 SALASCO FLAVIO ANTON A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 45 24
89 BORELLO STEFANO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 35 17
90 FRIZZARIN ROBERTO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 35 18
91 PLANO GUIDO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIAL MM 35 19
92 ROBBE DOMENICO A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CER MM 50 11
93 CAPPELLO AGOSTINO G.S.P.T. TORINO MM 55 5
94 DOSIO CRISTINA ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVER ATLETE 1
95 BIN FABIO CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 40 27
96 DI TURI VITO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 50 12
97 CARLONE ANTONIO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 60 2
98 VALENTE NAZZARENO PODISTICA NONE MM 40 28
99 ELIFANI DAVIDE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 29
100 VIOLA ALESSANDRO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 35 20
101 DEGIORGIS ENZO G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 45 25
102 GIGLIO GIOVANNI A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CER MM 40 30
103 MANCIN FABIO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB MM 35 21
104 CASSINA GIACOMO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 50 13
105 MEGALE LUCIANO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 55 6
106 MOTTURA GIANMARCO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 45 26
107 SECONDO GIANCARLO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 40 31
108 VISCONTI MARCO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 45 27
109 LAGROSA MICHELE G.S.P.T. TORINO MM 60 3
110 RAMAGLIA ANGELO POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA MM 45 28
111 VITILLO IRIS ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVER MF 40 2
112 IACOVELLI MICHELE ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 60 4
113 MALENGO FABRIZIO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS ATLETI 7
114 LOCONTE FRANCESCO G. P. SANGANO BRUINO MM 55 7
115 TERRANO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 50 14
116 SCHIAVINO FLAVIO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 45 29
117 VARETTO FABRIZIO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 35 22
118 MARENZANO FABRIZIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 32
119 RUPOLO MARCO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 40 33
120 ZERILLI ANDREA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 35 23
121 DI BIASE ANTONIO CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 45 30
122 PORRINI LUCA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 40 34
123 PIRAS SALVATORE C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TR MM 45 31
124 ANDRONICO GILLES ATLETICA SETTIMESE ATLETI 8
125 LUBATTO PIERO A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIU MM 55 8
126 DIFORTI MAURIZIO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 50 15
127 ANDREONE MANUELA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND ATLETE 2
128 TERZI DI BERGAMO GIA G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 40 35
129 GIULIANI PIETRO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 35 24
130 IACOVELLI DAVIDE ATLETICA SETTIMESE ATLETI 9
131 BOCCHINO EUGENIO CUS TORINO MASTER MM 70 1
132 MONTALDO DARIO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 55 9
133 SILVANO RONNJ POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 45 32
134 DA CASTO FRANCO AVIS TORINO MM 60 5
135 TROVATO CARMELO G.S.P.T. TORINO MM 65 1
136 CREPALDI GIULIANO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 60 6
137 BRONZO PAOLO LUIGI POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA MM 45 33
138 TONDAT FABRIZIO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 35 25
139 BRUNO ANDREA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 45 34
140 MESSINA MAURIZIO CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 35 26
141 SOTTILE FRANCO PODISTICA NONE MM 50 16
142 ROATTA GIAN CARLO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 55 10
143 DOMENEGHETTI CLAUDIO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 50 17
144 RIVITUSO MAURIZIO AVIS TORINO MM 45 35
145 MANZONE MARIALDA ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MAR MF 55 1
146 PARZANESE FRANCO POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZ MM 55 11
147 CONTATO GIOVANNI G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 40 36
148 AVITABILE LUIGI TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 35 27
149 MONTINARO LEONARDO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 40 37
150 GAGLIO DOMENICO PODISTICA NONE MM 60 7
151 NAVACCHIA MARIA GRAZIA ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MAR MF 55 2
152 MOSCA ANTONIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 35 28
153 RUSSO VINCENZO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 35 29
154 ANNIS GIOVANNI CUS TORINO MASTER MM 65 2
155 FERRONE ROBERTO AVIS TORINO MM 40 38
156 ANDILORO GIOVANNI ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 50 18
157 RAO LAURA C. U. S. TORINO ATLETE 3
158 PASCALE VITANTONIO IL GIRO D'ITALIA RUN MM 45 36
159 DALLA COSTA LUCIANO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 35 30
160 IACOVELLI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 60 8
161 PALIERI GIORGIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 39
162 PRIMERANO VINCENZO PODISTICA NONE MM 60 9
163 REMOLIF SILVANO TURIN MARATHON MM 40 40
164 DE LUCA RAFFAELE A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CER MM 40 41
165 TARTAGLIA MATTIA A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIU MM 55 12
166 VIGANO' CARLOTTA C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TR ATLETE 4
167 ZAGAMI ANGELO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 65 3
168 DI CESARE GAETANO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 50 19
169 ALLOGGIO ALDO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 50 20
170 PAGANO MARCO AVIS TORINO MM 35 31
171 BERARDELLI DANIELE ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 45 37
172 RINALDO DAVIDE PRO SPORT RAVANUSA ATLETI 10
173 PIETRANTUONO GINO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 60 10
174 CAVALITTO MAURO G. P. SANGANO BRUINO MM 45 38
175 DI VIETRI NICOLA A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 50 21
176 DE VINCENZO GIANCARL G.S.P.T. TORINO ATLETI 11
177 COSSU MARCO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 35 32
178 SCHIAVONE VLADIMIRO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB MM 55 13
179 CARIGNANO ARNALDO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 35 33
180 SANTINI GIOVANNI POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZ MM 55 14
181 PAOLASSINI TONINO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 45 39
182 BONDESAN LUCA ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 35 34
183 ORIGLIA MAURO A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIU MM 50 22
184 DEUSCIT MARCO AVIS TORINO ATLETI 12
185 RRIKA ALMA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MF 35 1
186 CORSI WILLY G.S.P.T. 75 MM 40 42
187 MANTELLI GIOVANNI G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 45 40
188 BOSCOLO CORRADO POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZ MM 55 15
189 LAI RAFFAELE ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 60 11
190 ORLA ALESSIA C. U. S. TORINO ATLETE 5
191 MORETTO TIZIANO G.P. ALENIA MM 50 23
192 BUCCOLIERO FRANCO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 65 4
193 BIANCHINI MARIO AVIS TORINO MM 55 16
194 VAIROLETTI CLAUDIO A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNER MM 50 24
195 ZACCARIA FRANCESCO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 45 41
196 SIMEONE ANTONIO CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 55 17
197 PAPALE MICHELE CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 50 25
198 ABBA' MASSIMO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 45 42
199 SEVERINI LUCA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 35 35
200 DI MAURO ALESSANDRO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 43
201 CASON DANIELA ATLETICA SETTIMESE MF 45 1
202 LANFRANCO CLAUDIO TURIN MARATHON MM 50 26
203 DESTRO ALESSANDRO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 40 44
204 GIANOLIO CLAUDIO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 50 27
205 FOSCO ANTONIO MARIO LA VOLATA TRAPANI ATLETI 13
206 RUGGIERI GIAMBATTISTA POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZ MM 60 12
207 PELAGATTI RODOLFO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 60 13
208 BACIU ALBERT G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 40 45
209 ZUCCARELLO CARMELO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 45 43
210 CUGLIARI DOMENICO CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 45 44
211 DE MARTIIS DONATO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 65 5
212 PATA RAFFAELE G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 45 45
213 COSTANZA EPIFANIO AVIS TORINO MM 50 28
214 BELLINO MARCO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN ATLETI 14
215 SCIANDRA LUIGI A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 60 14
216 MORTARA GIORGIO POLISPORTIVA RONCHIVER MM 55 18
217 DETTORI MICHELE ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 50 29
218 MASTROSIMONE ROBERTO A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CER MM 40 46
219 PORCELLATO OLIVIERO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 50 30
220 MARINONE MARCO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 40 47
221 OTRANTO ANTONIO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 45 46
222 SCATIGNA LEONARDO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 40 48
223 PRINZIS LUCIANO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB MM 50 31
224 ZANELLO DANILO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 40 49
225 VOLPATTO SIMONE ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 40 50
226 MINUTO ADRIANO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 65 6
227 ARVEDA DARIO C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TR MM 35 36
228 FERRARO NATALE POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 35 37
229 SCIBETTA FABIO CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 35 38
230 TORRE VITTORIO AVIS TORINO MM 35 39
231 MIGLIORE ANDREA PODISTICA NONE MM 35 40
232 MINICHETTI MARIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 45 47
233 AMADIO VITO A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CER MM 40 51
234 GURINI ANNIBALE PODISTICA REBA MM 60 15
235 CARACI GAETANO A.S.D. POD. MONCALIERI MM 50 32
236 PASTORE VINCENZO AVIS TORINO MM 55 19
237 CERIANI CARLO DANIEL TURIN MARATHON MM 35 41
238 VACCARINO BRUNA PODISTICA REBA MF 35 2
239 MARCHESAN ALDO PODISTICA NONE MM 50 33
240 MORO DANIELE C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TR MM 40 52
241 BERGOGLIO ANNA G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MF 40 3
242 BUFFOLO TERENZIO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 50 34
243 FERRARI PIERPAOLO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 45 48
244 ANDRIONE PIERGIORGIO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 55 20
245 BERGAMINI PAOLO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 45 49
246 BATTISTA GIUSTINIANO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 50 35
247 CURRELI FAUSTO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 40 53
248 GARIBALDI PIETRO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 40 54
249 SCIBONA EMANUELE G.S.P.T. 75 MM 60 16
250 GORIA MICHELE A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 55 21
251 FORMISANO VALTER G. P. SANGANO BRUINO MM 45 50
252 D'ALOIA MICHELE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 35 42
253 CARIELLO LUISA C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TR MF 35 3
254 CALAMITA COSIMO CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 45 51
255 MAINELLA MARCO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 45 52
256 DURANTE ARMANDO CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 60 17
257 CAMINITI MICHELE G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 40 55
258 ALCIATI SILVIO TURIN MARATHON MM 55 22
259 MAZZOCCO GIANFRANCO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 45 53
260 COPPOLA ANIELLO PODISTICA NONE MM 60 18
261 VIOTTI GIULIA C. U. S. TORINO ATLETE 6
262 PERRY MASSIMO TEAM 2000 TORINO MM 35 43
263 CHIAMBERLANDO ELENA ATLETICA SAVOIA ATLETE 7
264 PACE FRANCESCO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 60 19
265 NOBILE CALOGERO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 45 54
266 MAITA GAETANO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 55 23
267 ROBERTO IVANA G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO ATLETE 8
268 MENDUNI CATALDO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB MM 55 24
269 CAMPAGNARO FRANCO SPORT CITY BASE RUNNIN MM 55 25
270 CAVALLERO STEFANO POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZ MM 40 56
271 GRANAGLIA AUGUSTO POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA MM 55 26
272 BONDIOLI MAURIZIO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 50 36
273 FANTASIA CLAUDIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 57
274 SORBARA DOMENICA ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MF 50 1
275 USSEGLIO CINZIA ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVER MF 45 2
276 ALFONSO ANTONINO AVIS TORINO MM 55 27
277 CAMERLENGO MARGHERIT AVIS TORINO MF 40 4
278 PAU PIETRO PODISTICA NONE MM 55 28
279 CONIGLIO SALVATORE ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 55 29
280 MARINA MARCO G. P. SANGANO BRUINO MM 45 55
281 LIGGIERI FILIPPO POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA MM 45 56
282 CANDELORO GENNARO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 65 7
283 PIZZURRO ANTONINO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 40 58
284 VRUNA MARIO PODISTICA NONE MM 55 30
285 PEDULLA' MAURIZIO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB MM 50 37
286 ALESSIO GIANNI SPORT CITY BASE RUNNIN MM 50 38
287 SGARAMELLA GIANLUCA ATLETICA SETTIMESE ATLETI 15
288 SURDO MARIA PIA PODISTICA NONE MF 35 4
289 MORABITO ROCCO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 45 57
290 LEOTTA NICOLA ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 45 58
291 TRUFFA ENRICO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 40 59
292 MARCHINO GIANLUCA TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 40 60
293 DEMARTINO VINCENZO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB MM 55 31
294 GIACCO ROSA ATLETICA SALUZZO MF 50 2
295 ALMIENTO ERIKA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN ATLETE 9
296 SPORTIELLO DONATO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 60 20
297 MAROTTA FRANCESCO G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 55 32
298 ERRIGO MARIO FERNAND ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 45 59
299 CRETELLA VINCENZO CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 60 21
300 TIBERINO VITTORIO A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM 65 8
301 PARIZZIA ERIKA CARLO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB ATLETE 10
302 ROSSINO SANTINO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 50 39
303 DUREGON VITTORIO G.S.P.T. TORINO MM 55 33
304 VAY CLAUDIO G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 50 40
305 CASETTA BARBARA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MF 35 5
306 GIOFFRE' NATALE ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 55 34
307 SARTORIS CLAUDIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 45 60
308 BUSCARINO PAOLO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 50 41
309 RACCA LUCIANO G.S.P.T. TORINO MM 45 61
310 RAMONDETTI PIERO G.S.P.T. TORINO MM 70 2
311 RANDAZZO LORENZO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB MM 50 42
312 LANFRANCO VALTER G. P. SANGANO BRUINO MM 60 22
313 ACCHIARDI ENRICO A.S.D.DRAGONERO MM 55 35
314 PELUSO SANDRA RUNNING CENTER CLUB TO MF 45 3
315 CASETTA BRUNO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 65 9
316 COSENZA VINCENZO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 60 23
317 DISCORDE LUCA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN ATLETI 16
318 CASOTTO MARCO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN ATLETI 17
319 BUSCEMI ANDREA A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CER MM 55 36
320 PAVIOLO MARCO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE ATLETI 18
321 DI MICHELE FEDELE A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CER MM 35 44
322 CIENCIO DARIO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE ATLETI 19
323 TABONE MARCO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCEN MM 40 61
324 PICCALUGA RICCARDO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 45 62
325 CARBONE NICOLA G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 35 45
326 MANENTE MICHELE G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 60 24
327 MAUGERI ANTONIO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 40 62
328 VECCHI MARCO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 45 63
329 FERRARI MAURO CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 50 43
330 FEYLES FILIPPO C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TR MM 50 44
331 GIANNONE FRANCA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MF 40 5
332 MASTROPASQUA DOMENIC A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 45 64
333 SURBONE LORENZO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 45 65
334 INFERRERA BASILIO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 60 25
335 FISSOLO ROSANNA G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MF 60 1
336 D'AMICO ENRICO AVIS TORINO MM 60 26
337 GABRIOLOTTI RENATO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 55 37
338 PALMERO GERMANA G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MF 55 3
339 FOTIA VINCENZO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 50 45
340 CARE' MARIA CONCETTA MICHELIN SPORT CLUB MF 45 4
341 SIBILLA MARIA TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MF 35 6
342 VILLATA MAURIZIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 50 46
343 PULLANO DOMENICO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 70 3
344 LEONE MARIA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MF 60 2
345 SANSONNE ANTONIO AVIS TORINO MM 55 38
346 BONELLO CESARE G. P. SANGANO BRUINO MM 70 4
347 MIRELLA GIANLUCA TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 40 63
348 CELIBERTI SALVATORE AVIS TORINO MM 55 39
349 RUBINO FORTUNATO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE MM 60 27
350 PIREDDA IGNAZIO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 35 46
351 NEVACHE ANDREA G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO ATLETI 20
352 NIDO MAURO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB MM 55 40
353 CAMOSSO TERESA G.S.P.T. 75 MF 50 3
354 PAVESE GIUSEPPE PODISTICA NONE MM 70 5
355 PALAIA SABRINA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MF 35 7
356 CLERICO FURIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 64
357 COSTANTINO GIORGIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 65
358 ORLANDO SIMONE TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE ATLETI 21
359 DELLACASA MAURO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 45 66
360 DE TROVATO ALDO ANTO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 55 41
361 FRANCO BRUNO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 60 28
362 SCROCCA GIANPIETRO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 35 47
363 CAPARCO LUCA G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 35 48
364 GIORGI OSVALDO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 70 6
365 BONADE' BOTTINO ENZO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 50 47
366 CABALLERO LUCIA CUS TORINO MASTER MF 50 4
367 DE VECCHI ORNELLA POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA MF 45 5
368 ANDRIANI ROLANDO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 65 10
369 MORELLI FEDERICA G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MF 40 6
370 ALESSI CALOGERO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 55 42
371 GIORGI FULVIO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 35 49
372 AIELLO SALVATORE A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CER MM 60 29
373 FELISIO ALESSANDRO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 45 67
374 ANASTASI GAETANO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 35 50
375 FEYLES ENRICO C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TR MM 40 66
376 MINERVA SABINO AVIS TORINO MM 50 48
377 PAPARELLA GIOVANNI ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 45 68
378 VEGLIA CARMINE AVIS TORINO MM 55 43
379 BELTRAMO MARIA CRIST A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MF 45 6
380 VIOLA TONINA G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MF 45 7
381 AZZATO ANGIOLINA AVIS TORINO MF 45 8
382 SERVIDIO SALVATORE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN ATLETI 22
383 BASIGLIO VALTER AVIS TORINO MM 50 49
384 TUSCANO ANTONINO G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 55 44
385 CILIENTO NICOLA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 65 11
386 BOSCO ROCCO AVIS TORINO MM 60 30
387 FRANZE' RAFFAELE TURIN MARATHON MM 60 31
388 PEZZETTA GIOVANNI ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 60 32
389 MASSERANO IVO CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 70 7
390 MONGELLI ALFREDO CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 50 50
391 SORIA MASSIMO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB MM 40 67
392 BASSO RICCARDO PODISTICA NONE MM 50 51
393 GIACOBBE RINALDO A.S.D. POD. MONCALIERI MM 70 8
394 MAGNARELLI RENATO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 70 9
395 ARTUFFO GIUSEPPE G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 60 33
396 BARALE ANNA ROSA AVIS TORINO MF 55 4
397 MARRAZZO FRANCESCHIN ATLETICA SETTIMESE MF 45 9
398 DEL COLLE FRANCESCO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 70 10
399 FERRARI LUANA G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS ATLETE 11
400 MONASTEROLO FRANCA AVIS TORINO MF 60 3
401 GOMBA VALTER G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 45 69
402 UNALI ROBERTO TURIN MARATHON MM 45 70
403 MASIERO MASSIMO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 40 68
404 ZANELLATO FRANCESCA MICHELIN SPORT CLUB MF 60 4
405 BUSO MARIA FRANCA ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MF 40 7
406 PETROSINO GIOVANNA CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MF 50 5
407 CAMMALLERI GAETANO ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MM 60 34
408 VASCHETTI LUIGI CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 45 71
409 VERRILLI ANTONIO G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 40 69
410 PROCINO PAOLO AVIS TORINO MM 60 35
411 CALAMITA NICOLA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 50 52
412 GUELI PAOLA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MF 45 10
413 REVERDITO MARINO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 55 45
414 COLAVECCHIO FILIPPO G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 60 36
415 LA TROFA ANTONIO AVIS TORINO MM 65 12
416 PRINZIS PAOLO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 60 37
417 ROCCASALVA ROSARIO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 60 38
418 DEL MONACO ROBERTO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 60 39
419 LARUFFA PAOLA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MF 35 8
420 CITRO MARIA TERESA ATLETICA SETTIMESE MF 35 9
421 DANIELI LUANA POD.DEGLI AMICI PIANEZ MF 35 10
422 DE CARLI ADRIANA G. P. SANGANO BRUINO MF 45 11
423 CAMELIN MARIANGELA G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MF 40 8
424 TORDELLA ALESSANDRO POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA MM 50 53
425 BATTAGLINI NICOLA ATL. CHIERESE & LEO ATLETI 23
426 DAGA GIUSEPPE AVIS TORINO MM 55 46
427 CONGIU VINCENZO A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CER MM 65 13
428 SARNICO VITTORIO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 65 14
429 PERRONE TIZIANA CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MF 35 11
430 RUTIGLIANO RUGGIERO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB MM 60 40
431 GIORDANO SIMONETTA UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA MF 40 9
432 BONCORE MARIO AVIS TORINO MM 40 70
433 CAPPUZZO MARIO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 60 41
434 MOSSO GIUSEPPE POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANO MM 65 15
435 FASOLIS MICHELE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 45 72
436 VICO VITTORIO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB MM 60 42
437 HOLLOSI VIKTORIA TURIN MARATHON ATLETE 12
438 BOVO ALESSANDRA CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MF 40 10
439 CONVERSANO GERARDO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 50 54
440 SEMERARO LOREDANA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MF 40 11
441 LUCERNI MASSIMO PODISTICA NONE MM 45 73
442 VECCHI DONATELLA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MF 50 6
443 FARETRA FRANCESCO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB MM 60 43
444 STRAZZULLO ROBERTO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 60 44
445 PALMIERI GIUSEPPE CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 65 16
446 MARTANO GIOVANNI MICHELIN SPORT CLUB MM 60 45
447 TOGLIATTO MARIO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB MM 70 11
448 LAURIA MONIA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND ATLETE 13
449 CECCHETTO GUIDO C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TR MM 55 47
450 BO' AGOSTINO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 70 12
451 GREGORACE RENATO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 55 48
452 FESTI PAOLO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 55 49
453 COLAN GIANFRANCO A.S.D. POD. MONCALIERI MM 60 46
454 DOLCETTA CLAUDIO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 45 74
455 RUSSO VITO AVIS TORINO MM 60 47
456 RIGA TERESA G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MF 60 5
457 COMELLI FRANCO AVIS TORINO MM 60 48
458 MARTELLO GIUSY A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CER ATLETE 14
459 DE SIMONE FRANCESCA ATLETICA SETTIMESE MF 50 7
460 LEPORE GERARDO CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 50 55
461 MONDIN DONATELLA CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MF 50 8
462 SPANGARO STEFANO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 35 51
463 SERRA ITALO AVIS TORINO MM 70 13
464 DAMIANO ANIELLO A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CER MM 70 14
465 NOUTCHANG FLORENCE ATLETICA SETTIMESE MF 45 12
466 EPOQUE ROBERTA TEAM 2000 TORINO MF 40 12
467 GIUSTOZZI WALTER PODISTICA NONE MM 70 15
468 QUARTUCCI DOMENICO CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 55 50
469 SERRAO ANNAMARIA CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MF 55 5
470 D'AURIA GIANFRANCO AVIS TORINO MM 40 71
471 COLOMBO ANNA UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA MF 50 9
472 ANCESCHI ROBERTO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB MM 50 56
473 ANELLI TOMMASO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 40 72
474 DANIELIS CLAUDIA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MF 60 6
475 GILETTA GIOVANNI PODISTICA NONE MM 50 57
476 FERLITA GIUSEPPE CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 70 16
477 CENTOLANZA DANIELA POLISPORT. NOVATLETICA MF 35 12
478 CARABOTTA LUCIANA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MF 45 13
479 BARTOLONE GIOVANNA AVIS TORINO MF 50 10
480 PIERGIOVANNI LUIGI CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE MM 55 51
481 ROMOLI LUCIANO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 70 17
482 SCURSATONE ANDREA FE ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 45 75
483 GAROLLO MANUELA TRA LE RIGHE MF 45 14
484 VACCARINO MARIAROSA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MF 40 13
485 MORIONDO ROBERTA G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS ATLETE 15
486 FALLICO ANTONELLA ATLETICA SETTIMESE MF 40 14
487 GALEASSO ANGELO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 65 17
488 BATTAGLINI MARIO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 65 18
489 ALBERTIN WALTER PODISTICA NONE MM 60 49
490 FENU PAOLO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 60 50
491 DALLA VALLE TERESA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MF 40 15
492 DONAT CATTIN LUCA AVIS TORINO MM 40 73
493 BORBONE GIULIANA A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CER MF 50 11
494 PAVANELLO CELESTINO ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM 70 18
495 CAMPAGNARO LORENZO AVIS TORINO MM 60 51
496 OTTONELLI MAURIZIA G. P. SANGANO BRUINO MF 35 13
497 TREVISANI ARMANDO G. P. SANGANO BRUINO MM 65 19
498 DI NINNO ANNA A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MF 55 6
499 PONTONIO PASQUALE MICHELIN SPORT CLUB MM 70 19
500 PACE PIETRO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB MM 65 20
501 ROLETTO SARA FEDERIC GPD PALESTRE TORINO RO ATLETE 16
502 FAUSTO GIUSEPPE AVIS TORINO MM 70 20
503 KALMAR IDA MICHELIN SPORT CLUB MF 60 7
504 BRUSCHETTA PATRIZIA SPORT CITY BASE RUNNIN MF 45 15
505 ROSELLINI MARIAROSAR POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MF 40 16
506 DI GENNARO RAFFAELE G.S.P.T. 75 MM 60 52
507 NASTASI MARIO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 60 53
508 LESSONA UGO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 70 21
509 CAPRIOGLIO ALDO G.S.P.T. 75 MM 70 22
510 AIELLI ETTORE ATL CUMIANA STILCAR MM 65 21
511 MAZZETTO GIULIO AVIS TORINO MM 70 23
512 DORELLA MARIO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 70 24
513 BETTELLO LICIA AVIS TORINO MF 50 12
514 DIAS DE OLIVEIRA ANA A.S.D. POD. MONCALIERI MF 45 16
515 TUFO ANTONIO A.S.D. POD. MONCALIERI MM 65 22
516 LASERO LUCIANO A.S.D. POD. MONCALIERI MM 60 54
517 ZUNINO NICOLA A.S.D. ATLETICA LA CER MM 35 52
518 SCOTTI GIULIANA TIGER SPORT RUNNING TE ATLETE 17
519 BOSTICCO ADRIANO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 60 55
520 MARTENA PIERO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB MM 60 56
521 RUSSO ORNELLA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MF 35 14
522 CIACCIA VINCENZO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB MM 70 25
523 PARVIERO VINCENZA MICHELIN SPORT CLUB MF 60 8
524 DE LUCA MARINA POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MF 50 13
525 BENZIO SERGIO ATLETICA SAVOIA MM 45 76
526 NOYER ROBERTA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MF 40 17
527 RAFFERO MIRALDO AVIS TORINO MM 65 23
528 AVELLINO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 60 57
529 TESTA SALVATORE CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 65 24
530 GARINO FRANCO AVIS TORINO MM 65 25
531 BENAZZI MARIO POD.TRANESE UNIONE IND MM 70 26
532 SARDU ELENA A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MF 45 17
533 MONTELEONE ROSINA PODISTICA NONE MF 55 7
534 FRACCARO ADRIANA AVIS TORINO MF 60 9
535 ALCIATI CLAUDIO TURIN MARATHON ATLETI 24
536 PROCOPIO LUCIO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 65 26
537 USAI ANASTASIO AVIS TORINO MM 70 27
538 PULIAFITO CARMELO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB MM 65 27
539 FERRETTI GIACOMO AVIS TORINO MM 60 58
540 BLASI SALVATORE G.S.P.T. TORINO MM 45 77
541 SICARI ANTONINO MICHELIN SPORT CLUB MM 55 52
542 AVANZATO LUIGI MICHELIN SPORT CLUB MM 60 59
543 CARBONE PAOLO G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROS MM 70 28
544 GRESTINI ROMUALDO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 70 29
545 PASOTTO TERESA MICHELIN SPORT CLUB MF 60 10
546 RUSSO GIUSEPPE G.S. ATL. NICHELINO MM 60 60
547 RABINO FRANCESCO CEDAS FIAT GRUPPO PODI MM 70 30
548 SUINO FIORAVANTI A.S.D. PODISTICA TORIN MM 70 31
549 GUIDOLIN SERGIO ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM 50 58
550 FRIGERO GIULIANA G.S.P.T. TORINO MF 60 11

__Informazioni