FORTEIGHT

Data Luogo Categoria
16 ottobre 2010 Regione->Val d'Aosta
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Forteight (16 Ottobre 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 BRUNOD DENIS POL. MONT AVIC M24 1 0.26.06
2 TURCOTTI HENRI A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M24 2 0.26.15
3 CHEVRIER XAVIER A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M20 1 0.26.37
4 SAPINET DAVIDE POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA M24 3 0.26.56
5 POGLIANI CARLO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M24 4 0.27.08
6 POGGI GABRIELE CAMBIASO RISSO M35 1 0.27.25
7 VAIROS DIEGO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M35 2 0.27.38
8 MANGARETTO MARCO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M35 3 0.27.59
9 VITALINI MARCO A.S.D ATL. SANDRO CALVESI M24 5 0.28.06
10 BARATONO ROSARIO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M40 1 0.28.21
11 FARES PIETRO A.S.D ATL. SANDRO CALVESI M35 4 0.28.25
12 COLLE' FRANCO POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA M24 6 0.28.29
13 QUENDOZ SAVINO POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA M40 2 0.28.31
14 CAZZANELLI FRANCOIS A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M20 2 0.28.47
15 VUILLERMOZ DIEGO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M24 7 0.29.20
16 DE LEONE PAOLO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M35 5 0.29.24
17 DESANDRE' JEAN PAUL A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M20 3 0.29.31
18 BALMA DAVIDE ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M35 6 0.29.37
19 PERETTO TIZIANO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M24 8 0.29.38
20 RICCARDI OMAR ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35 7 0.29.40
21 KRATTER MASSIMILIANO POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA M40 3 0.29.52
22 VIETA PIETRO L'EVA DOR M45 1 0.30.01
23 GRADIZZI MORENO G.S. BOGNANCO M45 2 0.30.04
24 CAVALETTO ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 1 0.30.14
25 ORLANDO PIETRO POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA M35 8 0.30.26
26 VICQUERY VICTOR A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M24 9 0.30.28
27 BENALI MOHAMAD ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT M45 3 0.30.30
28 FASSY ALEX A.S.D. ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA M24 10 0.30.31
29 FOLLIS DIEGO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M45 4 0.30.33
30 RONCON LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M24 11 0.30.41
31 PALMIERI GIOVANNI ASD C.R.A.L.A.M.I.A.T. TORINO M60 1 0.30.58
32 OBERTO FOLCO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M20 4 0.31.01
33 STEVENIN PAOLO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M35 9 0.31.02
34 COSENTINO DANIELE ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M45 5 0.31.04
35 SOLTANE SAMIA A.S.D ATL. SANDRO CALVESI F40 1 0.31.08
36 D'ORIA ANGELO L'EVA DOR M45 6 0.31.16
37 NICCO ANGELO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50 2 0.31.19
38 DAGUIN STEFANO A.S.D ATL. SANDRO CALVESI M20 5 0.31.26
39 GALLO LASSERE ANDREA ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M35 10 0.31.30
40 VALLERO FABRIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M35 11 0.31.32
41 BETTARI MAURIZIO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M35 12 0.31.33
42 RICCI IGOR G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 13 0.31.45
43 CONSOLI ARTURO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M24 12 0.31.46
44 NEX CHRISTIANE A.S.D ATL. SANDRO CALVESI F35 1 0.31.55
45 BAUDIN ALDO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M24 13 0.32.01
46 GRIGOLI SABINO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M40 4 0.32.05
47 PRAMOTTON CLAUDIO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M35 14 0.32.05
48 PIACENTINO FEDERICO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M24 14 0.32.07
49 GALISSE MAURO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 5 0.32.08
50 CODA EMANUELE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M20 6 0.32.13
51 PERICO ENRICA CIRCOLO FIAMME GIALLE AOSTA F24 1 0.32.14
52 NICOLELLO ANGELO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M50 3 0.32.14
53 COSTANTINO CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50 4 0.32.17
54 MORETTI MARCO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M20 7 0.32.21
55 PERAGLIE CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 6 0.32.25
56 SACCIO ROSARIO GIUSEPPE CIRCOLO FIAMME GIALLE AOSTA M24 15 0.32.26
57 FERRANDO BRUNO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 5 0.32.26
58 DAGUIN LINO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M50 6 0.32.27
59 GUGLIELMO FABRIZIO POD. LEINI' M35 15 0.32.30
60 PASTORE MARCO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 16 0.32.32
61 TERRAZZINO ELISA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F24 2 0.32.34
62 AIASSA LUCA ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M35 17 0.32.36
63 CRESTI GIANLUCA ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M35 18 0.32.37
64 CASADEI CHRISTIAN ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT M35 19 0.32.44
65 FERRARI CLAUDIO A.S.D. ATLETICA PONT DONNAS M35 20 0.32.47
66 ZORZINI MARCELLO POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA M35 21 0.32.50
67 GUICHARDAZ OLIVIERO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M35 22 0.32.51
68 PARRINI MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M40 7 0.32.52
69 CHIESA IVANO POD. LEINI' M45 7 0.32.56
70 MASSARI DOMENICO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M55 1 0.33.01
71 GARDA ALEX A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M24 16 0.33.05
72 TROMPETTO DANILO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M50 7 0.33.05
73 CABRAS FRANCO A.S.D. ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA M50 8 0.33.11
74 BRACOTTO EMILIO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD M35 23 0.33.12
75 BAGNA MIRKO MARIO CIRCOLO FIAMME GIALLE AOSTA M50 9 0.33.14
76 CARLONE ALFONSO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 8 0.33.20
77 DESTRO GIANLUCA RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M40 8 0.33.22
78 MANERBA FIORINO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 2 0.33.26
79 VIGE' FABRIZIO ATLETIC TEAM 2000 M40 9 0.33.31
80 LENTINI DOMENICO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M35 24 0.33.38
81 SERRA GIUSEPPE TURIN MARATHON M45 9 0.33.39
82 YEUILLAZ RODOLFO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M50 10 0.33.47
83 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M45 10 0.33.50
84 HERIN ROMANO POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA M45 11 0.33.51
85 MAINO TIZIANO POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA M50 11 0.33.52
86 PAGANONE LARA A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN F24 3 0.33.56
87 QUACCHIA ALESSANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 25 0.33.59
88 BONOMELLI DARIO POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA M50 12 0.34.04
89 BORDET GIOVANNI A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M45 12 0.34.05
90 BRIZZI CARLO POD. LEINI' M45 13 0.34.06
91 FACCHETTI SIMONE A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M40 10 0.34.16
92 LINARI VITALIANO POD. LEINI' M40 11 0.34.19
93 PELLEREY RENZO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 12 0.34.20
94 FERRANTE MASSIMO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M40 13 0.34.25
95 CORIO PIERO POD. LEINI' M40 14 0.34.29
96 GIUSSANI LUCA A.S.D. ATLETICA PONT DONNAS M35 26 0.34.31
97 GRISOLANO SERGIO L'EVA DOR M55 3 0.34.33
98 KUSZELL YVONNE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F50 1 0.34.36
99 RICCI LUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 15 0.34.45
100 BORGESIO IVA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F35 2 0.34.45
101 BAUDIN OSVALDO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M45 14 0.34.46
102 BRUSAFERRO LUIGI POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA M35 27 0.34.47
103 BEATA ALBERTO POD. SETZU M35 28 0.34.48
104 PETTINARI MAURO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 16 0.34.52
105 POZZALI PIERLUIGI ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M50 13 0.34.55
106 MELOTTI MASSIMO ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT M35 29 0.34.56
107 PALLARES PAULINA A.S.D ATL. SANDRO CALVESI F45 1 0.34.57
108 PERRON JEAN CLAUDE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 30 0.35.11
109 CHIARA GUIDO POD. LEINI' M40 17 0.35.13
110 ROSTAGNO GIANDOMENICO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M50 14 0.35.19
111 CRIVELLARO MAURO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 18 0.35.27
112 DEMATTEIS LODOVICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 31 0.35.28
113 ROGLIATTI MARCO CIRCOLO FIAMME GIALLE AOSTA M40 19 0.35.29
114 BORELLA ANGELO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 15 0.35.35
115 MECCA CICI SILVIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M45 15 0.35.38
116 BALBIANO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M45 16 0.35.40
117 TITOLO CLAUDIA ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT F40 2 0.35.41
118 MAROSO MARINO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 16 0.35.45
119 REY CLAUDIO A.S.D. ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA M55 4 0.35.50
120 PELLEGRINO PIERO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M55 5 0.36.00
121 MORELLO GIOVANNI PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M40 20 0.36.05
122 MEGALE ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M60 2 0.36.11
123 LANZA GIUSEPPE G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO M55 6 0.36.17
124 DANIELE RICCARDO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 17 0.36.21
125 MASSONI NATALINO POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA M60 3 0.36.26
126 NICOLINTI BARTOLOMEO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 7 0.36.29
127 MUSSO RENZO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 4 0.36.32
128 BRAZZALE SABRINA A.S.D. ATLETICA COGNE AOSTA F35 3 0.36.35
129 GARELLO SILVANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 8 0.36.48
130 DALBARD MARCO A.S.D. ATLETICA PONT DONNAS M35 32 0.36.48
131 FARINELLA ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 33 0.36.49
132 FIORESE MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M24 17 0.36.53
133 GAMBA ALDO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M60 5 0.36.55
134 OLIVERO PAOLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 17 0.36.58
135 MERLO MARCO POD. LEINI' M40 21 0.37.00
136 MEDAINA LINO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M50 18 0.37.00
137 PUSCEDDU ALESSANDRO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M24 18 0.37.04
138 AIMO BOOT FABIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M35 34 0.37.05
139 GIOVARA FLAVIA CIRCOLO FIAMME GIALLE AOSTA F45 2 0.37.13
140 ZACCARDI IVAN G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO M45 18 0.37.15
141 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 9 0.37.16
142 GILLIO ROLANDO L'EVA DOR M55 10 0.37.16
143 ANTONIOTTI PAOLOLUIGI GSA POLLONE M50 19 0.37.17
144 LOCCI LOREDANA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 3 0.37.21
145 TONINO LUCA A.S.D ATL. SANDRO CALVESI M40 22 0.37.22
146 BOSONIN LUCIO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M35 35 0.37.26
147 VENTURINO PAOLO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 36 0.37.29
148 GIANUSSO GIAN LUCA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 23 0.37.30
149 CASERIO GIANLUCA ATL CANAVESANA RIBES INF. M24 19 0.37.31
150 VARDA PIERLORENZO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M55 11 0.37.37
151 CLEMENTE UGO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 1 0.37.41
152 ORSO CRISTINA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F40 3 0.37.42
153 MADLENA SILVANO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M60 6 0.37.44
154 GENTILE FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M24 20 0.37.48
155 DELLA ROSA LORENZO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 19 0.37.49
156 CANALE STEFANIA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F24 4 0.37.51
157 ZAMBON DAVIDE POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA M24 21 0.37.52
158 GAVIGLIO ROBERTO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M55 12 0.37.55
159 CARRUOZZO SILVIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 24 0.37.56
160 TIUS MAGGIA LORELLA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F45 4 0.37.57
161 LIUNI FABIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M24 22 0.37.59
162 DE BENEDETTI MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 20 0.38.03
163 TROIA GIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 21 0.38.08
164 GENS ROBERTO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M45 20 0.38.16
165 CAT BERRO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M55 13 0.38.23
166 SCALA RENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 2 0.38.29
167 TREZZI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M60 7 0.38.35
168 BERTODO ALFIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 14 0.38.41
169 CURATOLI PAOLO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M45 21 0.38.43
170 CASSOL ALBERTO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M50 22 0.38.48
171 PAIOLA FABIO L'EVA DOR M35 37 0.38.53
172 MONTANELLI MOIRA ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT F24 5 0.39.09
173 CONTI SAMANTA CIRCOLO FIAMME GIALLE AOSTA F45 5 0.39.26
174 DI GIAMMA TONINO A.S.D. ATLETICA PONT DONNAS M35 38 0.39.31
175 SCUTTI TONINO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 23 0.39.35
176 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M70 1 0.39.39
177 TABARINI ANDREA G.S. GRAVELLONA VCO M24 23 0.39.47
178 FADINO SIMONE G.S. GRAVELLONA VCO M24 24 0.40.13
179 CANEPA MONICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F24 6 0.40.14
180 DAGASSO MAURIZIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 25 0.40.18
181 BOASSO DARIO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M40 26 0.40.19
182 BOUC GENNY ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT F24 7 0.40.20
183 MEINERO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 27 0.40.22
184 RIZZOLO MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 28 0.40.25
185 TARRICONE RENATO L'EVA DOR M50 24 0.40.47
186 PIANO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS F50 2 0.40.54
187 VERNA ISIDORO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 25 0.40.56
188 BOLOGNINI DAVIDE A.S.D. ATLETICA PONT DONNAS M40 29 0.41.05
189 PERARDI MONICA ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS F40 4 0.41.09
190 DAGUIN CLAUDIA A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN F45 6 0.41.13
191 ENRIETTI LUCIO A.S.D. ATLETICA PONT DONNAS M45 22 0.41.25
192 MOSSELLO GIANLUCA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 30 0.41.38
193 DEMONTIS FABRIZIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 23 0.41.46
194 PIATTI PAOLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F40 5 0.41.47
195 STELLA FRANCO L'EVA DOR M50 26 0.42.02
196 GRANATO MARINA A.S.D ATL. SANDRO CALVESI F50 3 0.42.10
197 CICIRETTI RITA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M24 25 0.42.13
198 TRAPASSO LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 39 0.42.14
199 GOBBO DEBORA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F35 4 0.42.16
200 STEFANO ULISSE TURIN MARATHON M40 31 0.42.20
201 CASU MARIO POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA M65 3 0.42.22
202 DEBERNARDI STEFANO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 32 0.42.27
203 LUTRISSY CARLO ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT M40 33 0.42.28
204 BIANCO NADIA G. S. AVIS IVREA F35 5 0.42.41
205 PERRET VINCENZO ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT M70 2 0.42.43
206 BERARDO ALDO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 8 0.42.55
207 SCARANO GIOVANNI ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M50 27 0.43.11
208 MOSCARELLI STEFANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 9 0.43.15
209 BORGHINI CLAUDIA A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN F40 6 0.43.23
210 GAIDO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M65 4 0.43.34
211 MARINI ROBERTO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M40 34 0.43.43
212 PRIANO IRENE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 F20 1 0.44.11
213 NICCHI GIUSEPPE L'EVA DOR M55 15 0.44.15
214 MARIAZZI FLAVIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M45 24 0.44.21
215 CORDONE FRANCESCO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M40 35 0.44.42
216 BALDISSERO LORETTA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F40 7 0.44.47
217 SARACINO ROSA ELIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F55 1 0.44.57
218 PRIANO ROBERTO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M60 10 0.45.14
219 DE COLLE MASSIMO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 11 0.45.21
220 AIME PAOLA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F45 7 0.45.34
221 CERUTTI FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 16 0.45.36
222 ROSSETTI DINO A.S.GAGLIANICO 1974 M60 12 0.45.38
223 VIGNA LARA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F35 6 0.46.01
224 DUMURU LUCIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M24 26 0.46.01
225 FORNONI FRANCESCO ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT M60 13 0.46.12
226 CRAVOTTO SELENA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F24 8 0.46.50
227 CRAVOTTO MARIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M50 28 0.46.51
228 PELLEREY MARIELLA MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO F55 2 0.48.10
229 BARBERO ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M70 3 0.49.30

__Informazioni