LA MEZZA CON LA GOBBA

Data Luogo Categoria
17 ottobre 2010 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Mezza Maratona
__Classifica
La Mezza con la gobba (17 Ottobre 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Prestazione
1 CALIA NICOLA DERTHONA ATLETICA (AL) 1.20.44
2 NOVELLA DANIELE SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) 1.23.09
3 GENTILE MASSIMO CAMBIASO RISSO (GE) 1.23.31
4 RAVARINO GIOVANNI SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) 1.26.15
5 ASTORINO GABRIELE SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) 1.27.02
6 LEUZZI DOMENICO BRANCALEONE ASTI (AL) 1.28.24
7 COLOMBANO GIOVANNI PODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE' (CN) 1.29.33
8 BELCASTRO DOMENICO G.S.P.T. (TO) 1.29.39
9 BOANO NICOLA LIBERO 1.29.53
10 CORSI NINO MARATONETI GENOVESI (GE) 1.30.44
11 SIRIO GIOVANNI SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) 1.30.46
12 BERTAGLIA DIEGO AVIS CASALE MONFERRATO (AL) 1.31.14
13 TAVERNA STEFANO AVIS CASALE MONFERRATO (AL) 1.31.52
14 BIGOTTI MARCO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL) 1.32.34
15 CICALINI GIANCARLO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL) 1.32.45
16 FERRANTE MASSIMO LONARDO (AL) 1.34.32
17 DI BARTOLO GIUSEPPE SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) 1.34.55
18 DE MARCO LUIGI MARATONETI GENOVESI (GE) 1.35.06
19 GANDOLFO MARCO PODISTICA COSTIGLIOLE (AT) 1.35.21
20 BIGA DANIELA PODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE' (CN) 1.35.40
21 MUSSO MARCO PODISTICA COSTIGLIOLE (AT) 1.35.50
22 ROTA LUIGI BIGACC DE ELA (BG) 1.35.54
23 SANTORO STEFANO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) 1.36.25
24 MUSSIO VANNI TEAM 2000 (TO) 1.36.38
25 GALATI ANTONIO BRANCALEONE ASTI (AL) 1.36.47
26 SOLDERA MAURO ATLETICA CANOTTIERI MILANO (MI) 1.36.54
27 DRAGONE EUGENIO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL) 1.37.07
28 GRIMALDI ANTONIO SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL) 1.37.35
29 CORNAGLIA CINZIA CAMBIASO RISSO (GE) 1.38.06
30 TORTOLINA MORENO DERTHONA ATLETICA (AL) 1.38.26
31 LAZZARONE ANTONIO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL) 1.38.34
32 ROSSI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG (AL) 1.38.50
33 OMODEO LUCA NOVARA CHE CORRE (NO) 1.38.51
34 BAIARDI PIERO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 1.39.00
36 SERIOLO ANGELO PODISTICA PERALTO (GE) 1.39.51
37 RESSICO ANTONIO ATLETICA EST (TO) 1.39.52
38 ZOCCO DARIO ATLETICA VALENZA (AL) 1.40.09
39 TORTOLINA ROBERTO TRIATHLON GENOVA (GE) 1.40.15
40 PERICH FRANCO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) 1.40.15
41 MINIHAN DAVID ATLETICA ALESSANDRIA (AL) 1.40.19
42 VERGELLATO GIANCARLO ATLETICA CAIRO (SV) 1.41.37
43 ASTI ADRIANO SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL) 1.41.38
44 PICCIONE TIZIANA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) 1.41.53
45 CAVANNA PIETRO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL) 1.42.06
46 CALLERI RENATA PODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE' (CN) 1.42.09
47 GALLETTA ALESSANDRO ATLETICA ALESSANDRIA (AL) 1.42.12
48 ZANONE MASSIMO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA (GE) 1.42.18
49 PESCE CLAUDIO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA (GE) 1.42.23
50 COSULICH AUGUSTO MARATONETI GENOVESI (GE) 1.42.27
51 GATTORNA ENNIO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 1.42.49
52 PASQUINO AURORA FERRERO (CN) 1.44.13
53 FOGLIENI GIUSEPPE BIGACC DE ELA (BG) 1.44.56
54 SAMMORI LUCIANO FERRERO (CN) 1.45.18
55 PASQUINO GABRIELLA FERRERO (CN) 1.45.25
56 PACELLA MAURO AVIS CASALE MONFERRATO (AL) 1.45.25
57 MAGAGNA ROBERTO AVIS CASALE MONFERRATO (AL) 1.45.26
58 BALSAMO ELISA ATLETICA CAIRO (SV) 1.47.27
59 CARBONE CARMEN ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 1.47.50
60 SINIGAGLIA STEFANO ATLETICA VALENZA (AL) 1.48.19
61 GIOLITTO ROBERTA DERTHONA ATLETICA (AL) 1.48.33
62 LEONFORTE CARMELO ASSEMINI TRIATHLON 1.48.35
63 ROCCA LUIGI BIGACC DE ELA (BG) 1.48.47
64 GRIGOLETTO ONORIO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) 1.49.31
65 FARINA ROBERTO BIGACC DE ELA (BG) 1.49.32
66 LENTI FABIO ATLETICA VALENZA (AL) 1.50.22
67 MOSSI MIRCO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) 1.51.22
68 FERRONI ANDREA ATLETICA NICHELINO (TO) 1.52.19
69 BELLATO GIANLUCA ATLETICA NICHELINO (TO) 1.52.34
70 FARACI PINO ACQUIRUNNERS (AL) 1.52.46
71 BENASSI ROBERTO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA (GE) 1.53.16
72 GUGLIELMO ROBERTO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) 1.53.45
73 BRUZZA EDGARDO PASOTTI BRONI (PV) 1.53.55
74 RONDOLOTTO GIORGIO LONARDO (AL) 1.54.59
75 CARRA' CATERINA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) 1.59.13
76 BASILE SIMONA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) 1.59.14
77 CARBONETTI LIDIA LONARDO (AL) 1.59.24
78 BARETTA PAOLO LONARDO (AL) 1.59.41
79 COSTA ANTONIO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) 1.59.04

__Informazioni