STRACARTOSIO

Data Luogo Categoria
17 ottobre 2010 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Stracartosio (17 Ottobre 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 DE MARTINO ALESSIO CITTA' DI GENOVA 87 A
2 GALATINI MASSIMO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 73 A
3 SCABBIO DIEGO ATLETICA NOVESE 73 A
4 FARANDA ACHILLE BRANCALEONE AT 70 B
5 GROSSO MATTIA ATLETICA NOVESE 90 A
6 TARDITO GIUSEPPE ATLETICA NOVESE 63 C
7 DE MARTINO PASQUALE CITTA' DI GENOVA 56 D
8 FRINO STEFANO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 76 A
9 DE LORENZI ENRICO ATLETICA BOGGERI ARQUATA 78 A
10 SCHIAPPACASSE CLAUDIO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 58 D
11 ROSARI STEFANO MARATONETI TIGULLIO 70 B
12 BUSCA LINO CUS TORINO 70 B
13 MELIS MASSIMO ATLETIC PROJET SV 65 C
14 BENAZZO GIULIANO ACQUIRUNNERS 69 B
15 GARELLI GIULIANO PAN MONDOVI' 70 B
16 TORIELLI GIUSEPPE ACQUIRUNNERS 60 D
17 FASANO FABRIZIO ATLETICA NOVESE 67 B
18 TESTA FAUSTO BRANCALEONE AT 62 C
19 MARCAFRI GIOVANNI ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 58 D
20 STINA' FRANCESCO ACQUIRUNNERS 55 E
21 SPINOGLIO CHIAFFREDO AVIS CASALE 63 C
22 CAVANNA GIOVANNI ATLETICA NOVESE 59 D
23 PANARO MAURO ATLETIC PROJET SV 56 D
24 ABATE ROSARIO TRIONFO LIGURE 55 E
25 SARTIRANA LEOPOLDO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 44 G
26 ASTALDI SILVIO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 67 B
27 PREGNO STEFANO PODISTICA COSTIGLIOLE 64 C
28 FAUSONE LOREDANA BRANCALEONE AT 67 H
29 BAVAZZANO CRISTINA VITAL CLUB OVADA 75 H
30 PRASSO GIORGIO BRANCALEONE AT 59 D
31 ZENDALE SERGIO ACQUIRUNNERS 49 F
32 ICARDI GIANNI ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 55 D
33 CHIARIELLO ANTONIO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 59 D
34 GIOLITTO CLAUDIO ACQUIRUNNERS 65 C
35 TOSELLI LUIGI ACQUIRUNNERS 50 F
36 SACCO BOTTO ANNA BRANCALEONE AT 59 K
37 GALLO PIERMARCO ATA IL GERMOGLIO 49 F
38 AMBROSINI ROBERTA ARCOBALENO SV 71 H
39 CONTI SIMONA ATLETICA CAIRO 67 H
40 ZACCONE VITTORINO BRANCALEONE AT 59 D
41 MONTEVARCHI LUCIANO BRANCALEONE AT 50 F
42 FIORE GIUSEPPE ACQUIRUNNERS 37 V
43 GIACCHETTA ACHILLE ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 56 D
44 VOGLINO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA COSTIGLIOLE 54 E
45 ZERBONI CLAUDIO TRIONFO LIGURE 39 V
46 BELLONI GIORGIO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 50 F
47 STOCCO CELESTINO AVIS CASALE 59 D
48 NAPOLI PAOLO ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 63 C
49 ORLANDO MARIA PAM MONDOVI' 72 H
50 CARBONE STEFANO BRANCALEONE AT 64 C
51 GUIDA DAMIANO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE AL 54 E
52 LAGUZZI PAOLO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE AL 61 C
53 MACCIONI VIRNA ATLETICA VARAZZE SV 65 K
54 VIAZZI ERCOLE GAU GENOVA 40 V
55 MONTELLI GIANFRANCO TRIONFO LIGURE 43 G
56 CAO SERGIO ATLETICA NOVESE 59 D
57 TORINO PAOLO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 37 V
58 ICARDI GIANCARLO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 44 G

__Informazioni