8 KM ALLA 2

Data Luogo Categoria
24 ottobre 2010 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
8 alla 2 (24 Ottobre 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 MARTELLO IGOR A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1979 JPSTM 1
2 BARATONO ROSARIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1967 MM40 1
3 OLOGUEME ALY A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1974 MM35 1
4 WOOD MAURIZIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM35 2
5 NICOLELLI ADRIANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 1
6 GRECI ALESSANDRO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1974 MM35 3
7 COTTITTO ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MM45 2
8 FAVARO' GAETANO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1966 MM40 2
9 RICCARDI OMAR A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM35 4
10 BESSONE MARCO A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1975 MM35 5
11 BALMA DAVIDE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1973 MM35 6
12 LAGOTTO CHRISTIAN A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1987 JPSTM 2
13 FERRARINI MAURO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1979 JPSTM 3
14 PEIROLO MIRTO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1965 MM45 3
15 MONTANARI CESARE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MM35 7
16 DI NUCCI JAN CARLO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1957 MM50 1
17 FLORE CLAUDIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1978 JPSTM 4
18 TOSCANO CARLO LIBERO 1979 JPSTM 5
19 BATTISTA DOMENICO G.P. PRATOLA PELIGNA MM45 4
20 MASIELLO VINCENZO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1964 MM45 5
21 LAGANIS ERMANNO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1965 MM45 6
22 RUSSO DANTE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM55 1
23 MORETTI GIULIANO A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1973 MM35 8
24 COSENTINO DANIELE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1965 MM45 7
25 FORNELLI MARIA LAURA A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1973 MF35 1
26 PIRAS MARCO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1968 MM40 3
27 ARMATO INNOCENZO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 8
28 BERGONZO GIANLUCA A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1971 MM35 9
29 ARNONE FEDERICA LIBERO 1983 JPSTF 1
30 SPANO CLAUDIA A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1971 MF35 2
31 GAGLIARDI SAVINO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1974 MM35 10
32 MONACO GRAZIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1953 MM55 2
33 MASTROMATTEO LUIGI A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM45 9
34 RASPANTE LA SCALA PAOLO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1977 JPSTM 6
35 AUDISIO VALTER A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1963 MM45 10
36 OBERTO FOLCO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1988 JPSTM 7
37 RUGGERI GIOVANNI ATLETICA 71 JPSTM 8
38 ROBBE DOMENICO A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1957 MM50 2
39 GRIGOLI SABINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1967 MM40 4
40 TALARICO FRANCESCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 3
41 ALBANO RUDY A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1992 JPSTM 9
42 SORRENTINO GENNARO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1962 MM45 11
43 CREPALDI FABIO A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1971 MM35 11
44 STELLA PIERO TO058 - G. P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO 1959 MM50 4
45 COLUSSO DAVIDE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MM45 12
46 DI PERNA MATTEO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1963 MM45 13
47 ARDO' PAOLO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1956 MM50 5
48 PICCI EFISIO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1954 MM55 3
49 GIANNI' DINO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1978 JPSTM 10
50 GIUNTA ALDO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1965 MM45 14
51 MERINGOLO RICCARDO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1975 MM35 12
52 GALLUZZO DOMENICO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 6
53 CAPUZZO LUCIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1956 MM50 7
54 ESPOSITO ANDREA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1988 JPSTM 11
55 BERGAMASCO GIANNI A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1957 MM50 8
56 CINUS VINCENZO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1950 MM60 1
57 CRISAI PIERLUIGI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM40 5
58 MULE' SALVATORE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1957 MM50 9
59 CARLONE ALFONSO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1962 MM45 15
60 PALUMBO ROCCO A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1955 MM55 4
61 CANARELLI MARIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1961 MM45 16
62 MAFODDA ROSARIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1959 MM50 10
63 CURTO PIERO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1962 MM45 17
64 IACOVELLI PIERO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM50 11
65 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1964 MM45 18
66 DAMASIO EMILIANO A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1973 MM35 13
67 MACCHIAFAVA GANDOLFO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1970 MM40 6
68 IACOVELLI MICHELE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1949 MM60 2
69 GIGLIO GIOVANNI A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1969 MM40 7
70 IRGOLINO FABIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1986 JPSTM 12
71 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1965 MM45 19
72 BORRELLI ANDREA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1976 JPSTM 13
73 MIGLIETTI ANTONIO A120512 - SPORT IN STOCK VALLI DI LANZO 1973 MM35 14
74 GATTI FABRIZIO A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1967 MM40 8
75 PASQUARELLI ANDREA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1979 JPSTM 14
76 SECONDO GIANCARLO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1970 MM40 9
77 LO SARDO CLAUDIO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1959 MM50 12
78 CAUDERA CARLO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1982 JPSTM 15
79 GRIECO DONATO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 20
80 ADAMO GIUSEPPE A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1956 MM50 13
81 CARPENTIERI ROSARIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM40 10
82 SIGNORINO PATRIZIA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1971 MF35 3
83 BONO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1970 MM40 11
84 SCHIAVINO FLAVIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 21
85 ANDRONICO GILLES A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1981 JPSTM 16
86 IACOVELLI GIUSEPPE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1946 MM60 3
87 MENICHELLI ELVIGIO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1961 MM45 22
88 GALLUCCIO CORRADO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1964 MM45 23
89 LAGANIS MARCO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1988 JPSTM 17
90 SANSONNE FRANCESCO A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1953 MM55 5
91 PETRILLI RAFFAELLA A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1966 MF40 1
92 FONDACARO ROSARIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1970 MM40 12
93 PINTOCCHI EMANUELE A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1953 MM55 6
94 MONTINARO LEONARDO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1970 MM40 13
95 ANDILORO GIOVANNI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM50 14
96 BERI DOMENICO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM55 7
97 BONDIOLI MAURIZIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 15
98 PINNA FRANCESCO TO230 - CARIGNANO RUN 1972 MM35 15
99 COSTABELLO LUCA A160129 - G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 1974 MM35 16
100 MONTALBANO BIAGIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 24
101 BORGESIO IVA A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1971 MF35 4
102 ZACCARIA FRANCESCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 25
103 DI CESARE GAETANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50 16
104 CASTRONOVO PIERRE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MM60 4
105 GIAMPORCARO GASPARE A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1956 MM50 17
106 PAOLASSINI TONINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 26
107 NANOTTI MASSIMILIANO A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1964 MM45 27
108 BISCARO GIOVANNI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM50 18
109 CHIEREGATO MAURO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1976 JPSTM 18
110 MARTORANA ALFREDO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM40 14
111 DI LECCE ANTIMO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1958 MM50 19
112 CASASSA MONT GUIDO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1963 MM45 28
113 ZARANTINO EUSEBIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1947 MM60 5
114 SOAVE RICCARDO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1970 MM40 15
115 DE LUCA RAFFAELE A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1970 MM40 16
116 MALTA SERGIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1975 MM35 17
117 AMADIO VITO A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1969 MM40 17
118 DESTRO ALESSANDRO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM40 18
119 MARRAS PIERANTONIO A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1970 MM40 19
120 MIROLLI MARCO RUNNER TEAM 24 MM35 18
121 CIRCHIRILLO MARIO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1971 MM35 19
122 BRANZI MASSIMO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM35 20
123 MOGLIOTTI PIERGIORGIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1955 MM55 8
124 CERAVOLO CARMELO TO230 - CARIGNANO RUN 1973 MM35 21
125 NEIROTTI SIMONA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1969 MF40 2
126 BERTINAT CLAUDIA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1976 JPSTF 2
127 BERTINO MASSIMILIANO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM35 22
128 CATTAI ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1958 MM50 20
129 SAPORITO BERNARDO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1959 MM50 21
130 TAPPARO LUIGI DOMENICO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1975 MM35 23
131 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1953 MM55 9
132 MASTROSIMONE ROBERTO A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1966 MM40 20
133 BRACCO GIANCARLO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1961 MM45 29
134 PERRY MASSIMO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1975 MM35 24
135 STELLA GIUSEPPE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM60 6
136 FERRARI PIERPAOLO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45 30
137 VERLATO GIULIANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM60 7
138 AQUECI ANTONIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM45 31
139 MEGALE ANTONIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1948 MM60 8
140 EULALIO EMANUELA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1977 JPSTF 3
141 TARTAGLIONE DOMENICO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1966 MM40 21
142 GARAVOGLIA VALENTINA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1982 JPSTF 4
143 POLLA MARINO TO029 - RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO 1964 MM45 32
144 ZANELLO DANILO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1966 MM40 22
145 MEDAINA LINO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MM50 22
146 CASON DANIELA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF45 1
147 MOSCATO ENNIO A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1963 MM45 33
148 SPORTIELLO DONATO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1950 MM60 9
149 SCALA RENZO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1943 MM65 1
150 PAOLUCCI IGOR A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1972 MM35 25
151 VECCHIELLI VINCENZO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1976 JPSTM 19
152 BALBIANO EZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1965 MM45 34
153 VOLPATTO SIMONE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM40 23
154 RONCHIATO STELLIO A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1950 MM60 10
155 MORABITO ROCCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45 35
156 TORAZZA FRANCO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1967 MM40 24
157 MAIULLARI MARIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM60 11
158 PANCIANI PIER PAOLO LIBERO JPSTM 20
159 LOMARTIRE SAVERIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1962 MM45 36
160 RINALDO DAVIDE TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE 1976 JPSTM 21
161 SCATIGNA LEONARDO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1966 MM40 25
162 CIOTOLA FERDINANDO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1961 MM45 37
163 BARBERO FABRIZIO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1964 MM45 38
164 SICCARDI CLAUDIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1962 MM45 39
165 GULLO ROSOLINO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1949 MM60 12
166 CAPOCELATRO FABIO TO094 - ATLETICA EST TORINO MM40 26
167 MICOZZI RAUL A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1963 MM45 40
168 VENTUROLI SANDRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1954 MM55 10
169 SIMONETTA GIUSEPPE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM45 41
170 SABATINO LUIGI A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1952 MM55 11
171 LALLA LUIGI A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1963 MM45 42
172 DI MICHELE FEDELE A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1971 MM35 26
173 FORMICONI GIANLUCA LIBERO MM40 27
174 FORLAI GUIDO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1955 MM55 12
175 ERRIGO MARIO FERNANDO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 43
176 CARUSO TIZIANA A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1970 MF40 3
177 PULTRONE ANTONINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50 23
178 DI IANNI ALFONSO TO094 - ATLETICA EST TORINO MM60 13
179 NASINI EMILIANO A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1962 MM45 44
180 ZENGA SILVESTRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM45 45
181 CALASSI VINCENZO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1959 MM50 24
182 LEOTTA NICOLA ANDREA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1961 MM45 46
183 CAVALIERI RAFFAELE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1967 MM40 28
184 MARRETTA CATERINA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1963 MF45 2
185 CASTELLUCCIO ANDREA TO230 - CARIGNANO RUN 1980 JPSTM 22
186 FOINI GIUSEPPE A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1963 MM45 47
187 GRAPPASONNO MARIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1962 MM45 48
188 FOTI FILIPPO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1955 MM55 13
189 TIUS MAGGIA LORELLA A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1964 MF45 3
190 SPAGNOLINI ARMANDO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM50 25
191 MANDES MICHELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1948 MM60 14
192 GUIOTTO SEVERINO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM60 15
193 CANTORE GIANFRANCO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1965 MM45 49
194 BUSCEMI ANDREA A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1953 MM55 14
195 GRECO GIUSEPPE A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1987 JPSTM 23
196 CONIGLIO SALVATORE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1954 MM55 15
197 BERTODO ALFIO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1952 MM55 16
198 COSTANTINO SILVANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1957 MM50 26
199 GRIVET TALOCIA SILVIA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1961 MF45 4
200 ROLANDO PAOLO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1960 MM50 27
201 FRANCONE PAOLO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1946 MM60 16
202 BULZONIO FABRIZIO PODISMO TORINO MM35 27
203 CATOLINO ROCCO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1944 MM65 2
204 COHEN JACQUELINE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1958 MF50 1
205 INTERMITE CIRO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1962 MM45 50
206 MIGLIACCIO SALVATORE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM55 17
207 FARINELLI ANGELINO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1939 MM70 1
208 MERLO MAURIZIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1970 MM40 29
209 GIRELLO LOREDANA A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1976 JPSTF 5
210 MUSSINO BRUNO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM45 51
211 GALATI SALVATORE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1952 MM55 18
212 MAZZARINO DANTE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1958 MM50 28
213 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1940 MM70 2
214 SIBILIA PIERANGELA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1967 MF40 4
215 RULLINO VITTORIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1964 MF45 5
216 PAPARELLA GIOVANNI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 52
217 PAVESE GIUSEPPE A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1940 MM70 3
218 IERACE TERESINA A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1963 MF45 6
219 PERINO LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1988 JPSTM 24
220 MEGALE EVA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1977 JPSTF 6
221 ZORZAN DIEGO A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1965 MM45 53
222 PIRES VALERIA SILVINA TO222 - IL GIRO D'ITALIA RUN 1973 MF35 5
223 BOCCARDO ROBERTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1959 MM50 29
224 BARBUTO RAFFAELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1963 MM45 54
225 TREVISANUTTO GIULIANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1944 MM65 3
226 NESE VINCENZO TO230 - CARIGNANO RUN 1956 MM50 30
227 GARAU GIUSEPPINA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1962 MF45 7
228 SCIENZA LUCIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1946 MM60 17
229 BIGNOZZI MAURIZIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MM50 31
230 GRIPPA CINZIA A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1967 MF40 5
231 TORCHETTI ROCCO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM55 19
232 PIANO SILVIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 2
233 AGUIARI PIETRO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1951 MM55 20
234 TURONE GIOVANNI A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1965 MM45 55
235 FUSCA DAVIDE A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1969 MM40 30
236 FARINELLI MAURO A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1961 MM45 56
237 GATTINO ELSO TRIATHLON MM60 18
238 D'ANGELO ROSARIO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1949 MM60 19
239 BELLOMO GABRIELE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1955 MM55 21
240 FIORE GIANCARLO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1965 MM45 57
241 PRINZIS PAOLO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1946 MM60 20
242 BIANCO GIOVANNI A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM45 58
243 FERRO RICCARDO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1947 MM60 21
244 PERARDI MONICA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1969 MF40 6
245 FRATTOCILLO LUCA A050912 - TURIN MARATHON MM40 31
246 CITRO MARIA TERESA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF35 6
247 ARDOINO ROBERTO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1967 MM40 32
248 LOIACONO ERICA GINNASTICA GRUGLIASCO JPSTF 7
249 DELL'ACCIO FABRIZIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1964 MM45 59
250 LELLA CARLA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45 8
251 MARZOLA MAURO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45 60
252 ARMANNO IGNAZIO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1957 MM50 32
253 GIACOMAZZI ORNELLA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 3
254 ORIOLO SILVANA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1957 MF50 4
255 ARGENIO BRUNO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1956 MM50 33
256 AGOSTINI GIORGIO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1967 MM40 33
257 LORUSSO PIETRO A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1952 MM55 22
258 PERINO LUIGI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1951 MM55 23
259 LA CECILIA LUIGI A050386 - C.R.A.L. A.M.I.A.T. TORINO 1959 MM50 34
260 TREVISANUTTO MARIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1954 MM55 24
261 REALE DOMENICO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1959 MM50 35
262 VICO VITTORIO TO089 - MICHELIN SPORT CLUB 1947 MM60 22
263 SIMONE ROBERTO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1979 JPSTM 25
264 PIDDIU MARIA BONARIA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MF60 1
265 ADRAGNA MARGARET A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1970 MF40 7
266 CROCE ADRIANO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON MM55 25
267 MOSCARELLI STEFANO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1949 MM60 23
268 BONNIN FIORELLA A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1950 MF60 2
269 MELOTTI STEFANO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1956 MM50 36
270 CONGIU VINCENZO A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1942 MM65 4
271 GARRASI MARIA SOFIA A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1955 MF55 1
272 MASIERO LORETTO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1945 MM65 5
273 BELLO' BRUNO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1948 MM60 24
274 FAVALE VINCENZO TO094 - ATLETICA EST TORINO 1958 MM50 37
275 CERUTTI ORNELLA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1954 MF55 2
276 CALLEGARI VENERINA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1939 MF65 1
277 EPOQUE ROBERTA A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1966 MF40 8
278 DI NOI GIUSEPPE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1964 MM45 61
279 ANTONIONO SILVIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1965 MF45 9
280 GIACALONE FABIANA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1964 MF45 10
281 MULAS LUCIANA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 5
282 SCARCIGLIA ANNA RITA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1953 MF55 3
283 NOUTCHANG FLORENCE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF45 11
284 RIZZO CALOGERO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1945 MM65 6
285 LIMONGI FRANCESCO SUISM MM70 4
286 COMITO FERNANDO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1946 MM60 25
287 MORANDO OMAR LIBERO MM40 34
288 DANIELIS CLAUDIA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1944 MF65 2
289 GATTUSO ERICA MARIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MF55 4
290 SEMPRINI GIANPIERO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1959 MM50 38
291 ZACCARIA NADIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE MF40 9
292 URGO VITO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1963 MM45 62
293 DAMANTE LAURA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MF45 12
294 PIERGIOVANNI LUIGI A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1954 MM55 26
295 MADARO RAFFAELE A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1950 MM60 26
296 CACCIOTTO CAROLA TO224 - PODISTICA TORINO 1958 MF50 6
297 MARTELLO GIUSY A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1977 JPSTF 8
298 MAROTTA SALVATORE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM50 39
299 BERTOLOTTI SIMONA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1959 MF50 7
300 BARBERO STEFANO TO202 - CRAL SOCIETA' REALE MUTUA ASS. 1965 MM45 63
301 BARBERIO ANNAMARIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 8
302 CAPPAI GIORGIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1961 MM45 64
303 LI CHUNLAN A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45 13
304 CARRELLI ROSETTA A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1964 MF45 14
305 PAVANELLO CELESTINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1937 MM70 5
306 STURARO NEVIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1944 MM65 7
307 SPIRITO ENZO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1941 MM65 8
308 MARABOTTO SERGIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM45 65
309 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1951 MM55 27
310 CAPUANO ANTONIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1949 MM60 27
311 RUSSOTTO SALVATORE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1975 MM35 28
312 VECCHIONE FRANCO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1949 MM60 28
313 ZUNINO NICOLA A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1974 MM35 29
314 MAGOSSO PAOLA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1960 MF50 9
315 BORBONE GIULIANA A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1959 MF50 10
316 ARCHINA TERESA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1949 MF60 3
317 VERTERAMO CARLO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM40 35
318 STIVALA CARMELO A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1953 MM55 28
319 SGHERRI MARIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1940 MM70 6
320 AMICO PATRIZIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MF45 15
321 AIMO BOOT ELISA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI JPSTF 9
322 LATORRE PASQUALE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MM60 29
323 ARIETTI TERESA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MF60 4
324 MARINI GIANNI A120529 - RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1938 MM70 7
325 TABASSO ANTONELLA A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1957 MF50 11
326 LASAGNO MARCO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1958 MM50 40
327 CIRILLO ANTONIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM55 29
328 RECHICHI GIUSEPPE A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1942 MM65 9
329 CAREGNATO GIOVANNA A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1959 MF50 12
330 BIUNNO CATERINA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MF50 13
331 LALLA MARIA PINA A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1966 MF40 10
332 BELLANOVA MARIA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1934 MF65 3
333 FERRANTELLI ALESSANDRO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1942 MM65 10
334 SERGI NUNZIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1962 MM45 66
335 PASQUARELLI DONATO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1956 MM50 41
336 RUSSO ROSAMARIA A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1968 MF40 11
337 SIGOLO GIUSEPPE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM70 8

__Informazioni