CROSS DI MARGARITA

Data Luogo Categoria
7 novembre 2010 Piemonte->Cuneo
Cross->Cross
__Classifica
Cross di Margarita (07 Novembre 2010) - Cat. AJPS-MASTER F KM.3
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 324 SERRA Elena CN013 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO 1993 AF
2 458 VENEZIA Graziella CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1962 MF45
3 311 MINETTI Alice CN013 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO 1990 PF
4 171 ROSSO Bruna CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1973 MF35
5 335 GALLINO Sara CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1994 AF
6 372 RABINO Francesca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1993 AF
7 437 PECOLLO Silvana CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MF40
8 384 CAREGLIO Hadad Fatma CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MF40
9 357 GULLINO Maria CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1993 AF
10 571 DEMARIA Giulia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1991 JF
11 329 ABRATE Elena CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1994 AF
12 333 DAVICO Ombretta CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1993 AF
13 216 CAZZULO Raffaella CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1968 MF40
14 98 BODRERO Mariella CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1967 MF40
15 279 VIGLIONE Margherita CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1994 AF
16 462 BORLENGO Lorena CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1975 MF35
17 274 SERPI Eleonora Frances CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1993 AF
18 577 PELLEGRINO Alessandra CN039 ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ 1992 JF
19 513 MACCAGNO Sabina CN039 ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ 1994 AF
20 561 MIGLIORE Ester CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1952 MF55
21 141 MARCHETTO Lucia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1948 MF60

Cross di Margarita (07 Novembre 2010) - Cat. AJPS-MASTER M KM.5
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 124 EL GHAZI Abdelghani CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1981 SM
2 158 OLOCCO Giovanni CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1993 AM
3 411 CAMPANINI Donato CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1988 PM
4 463 PEANO Daniele CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1991 JM
5 354 GRIGLIO Fabio CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1994 AM
6 557 CASTELLO Davide CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1994 AM
7 165 PEANO Edoardo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1994 AM
8 421 MALERBA Stefano CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1994 AM
9 7 BOTTA Mauro CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1966 MM40
10 505 DEGIOVANNI Alex CN039 ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ 1994 AM
11 556 FANTONE Luca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1994 AM
12 563 VIGLIETTI Daniele CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1968 MM40
13 549 CHIARAMELLO Renato CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1962 MM45
14 59 PANARO Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1971 MM35
15 461 BORELLO Ivan CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1988 PM
16 465 PELLEGRINO Giuseppe CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1962 MM45
17 48 BORGONI Vittorio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45
18 569 PEANO Dario CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1963 MM45
19 572 VINAI Paolo CN039 ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ 1993 AM
20 365 CANTAMESSA Gabriele CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1960 MM50
21 193 BORDINO Gian Massimo CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1963 MM45
22 562 BONAVIA Flavio CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1969 MM40
23 168 ROSSO Fabio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1973 MM35
24 261 RIVA Pierluigi CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1964 MM45
25 568 GIORDANENGO Dario CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1947 MM60
26 53 LANZETTI Giovanni CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1953 MM55
27 542 CASTELLANO Ferruccio TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1954 MM55
28 551 CERRATO Emilio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1971 SM
29 16 REYNAUDO Elio CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1954 MM55
30 146 OBERTO Alessandro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1971 MM35
31 67 ROSA Carlo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1951 MM55
32 574 CULASSO Mauro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1960 MM50
33 543 CATALIN Daniele TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1952 MM55
34 105 CALDERA Cristiano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1970 MM40
35 460 ANSELMA Roberto CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1969 MM40
36 559 ROVERA Walter CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1950 MM60
37 137 GOZZARINO Enrico CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1961 MM45
38 575 BRIGNONE Franco CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1952 MM55
39 570 DEMARIA Silvio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1962 MM45
40 567 GIRODENGO Livio CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1958 MM50
41 573 POLLEDRO Patrizio CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1961 MM45
42 558 ALBERTI Renato CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1952 MM55
43 120 CASTELLINO Renato CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1939 MM70
44 319 SALSOTTO Giorgio CN013 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO 1994 AM
45 578 MOSSO Carlo AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1920 MM90
46 564 MANASSERO Pierdomenico CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60
47 565 BOZZOLO Andrea CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1944 MM65

__Informazioni