STRAFALCHERA

Data Luogo Categoria
7 novembre 2010 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica

Strafalchera (07 Novembre 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 MARTELLO IGOR A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1979 JPSTM 1
2 FRANCHINO GABRIELE A140467 - A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN 1979 JPSTM 2
3 MARITANO DIEGO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1980 JPSTM 3
4 NICOLELLI ADRIANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 1
5 BARATONO ROSARIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1967 MM40 1
6 OLOGUEME ALY A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1974 MM35 1
7 WOOD MAURIZIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1972 MM35 2
8 GRAGLIA ENZO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1969 MM40 2
9 ROBERTO MASSIMO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1963 MM45 2
10 COTTITTO ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MM45 3
11 FAVARO' GAETANO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1966 MM40 3
12 NOZIGLIA ALESSANDRO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1979 JPSTM 4
13 BALMA DAVIDE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1973 MM35 3
14 GRECI ALESSANDRO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1974 MM35 4
15 PERETTO TIZIANO A140466 - ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD 1984 JPSTM 5
16 DONATO ALFREDO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1963 MM45 4
17 CERUTTI DAVIDE A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1975 MM35 5
18 BESSONE MARCO A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1975 MM35 6
19 LOMBARDO ALESSANDRO A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1971 MM35 7
20 FLORE CLAUDIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1978 JPSTM 6
21 GIANNONE SAVINO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1970 MM40 4
22 MASIELLO VINCENZO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1964 MM45 5
23 RICCI IGOR A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1973 MM35 8
24 VIETA PIETRO A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1962 MM45 6
25 DI NUCCI JAN CARLO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1957 MM50 1
26 RONCON LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1976 JPSTM 7
27 PEIROLO MIRTO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1965 MM45 7
28 MONTANARI CESARE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MM35 9
29 OBERTO FOLCO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1988 JPSTM 8
30 MARTELLO PIETRO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1956 MM50 2
31 SPANO CLAUDIA A130748 - ATLETICA LA CERTOSA 1971 MF35 1
32 PETILLI MICHELE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1968 MM40 5
33 BOVA PIETRO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1963 MM45 8
34 CASCIO FRANCESCO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1972 MM35 10
35 MONACO GRAZIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1953 MM55 1
36 COSENTINO DANIELE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1965 MM45 9
37 RUGGERI GIOVANNI ATLETICA 71 JPSTM 9
38 VALLERO FABRIZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1971 MM35 11
39 RUSSO DANTE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM55 2
40 ARMATO INNOCENZO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 10
41 RASPANTE LA SCALA PAOLO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1977 JPSTM 10
42 RACCIO MAURIZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1968 MM40 6
43 PIRAS MARCO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1968 MM40 7
44 COLUSSO DAVIDE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MM45 11
45 GIAMMANCO SALVATORE A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1952 MM55 3
46 NICCO ANGELO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1956 MM50 3
47 MASTROMATTEO LUIGI A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM45 12
48 ALBANO RUDY A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1992 JPSTM 11
49 GIANNI' DINO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1978 JPSTM 12
50 TALARICO FRANCESCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 4
51 GRIGOLI SABINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1967 MM40 8
52 GAGLIARDI SAVINO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1974 MM35 12
53 GIACOMELLI MASSIMO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1968 MM40 9
54 PICCI EFISIO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1954 MM55 4
55 BELLU LUIGI A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1970 MM40 10
56 DE VINCENTI GIANLUIGI A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1978 JPSTM 13
57 NICOLELLO ANGELO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1957 MM50 5
58 BRUERA MICHELANGELO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55 5
59 CINUS VINCENZO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1950 MM60 1
60 LATORRE EUPREMIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM40 11
61 AUDISIO VALTER A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1963 MM45 13
62 BERNARDON FULVIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1968 MM40 12
63 GALISSE MAURO AO003 - ATLETICA MONTEROSA FOGU ARNAD MM40 13
64 GALLUZZO DOMENICO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 6
65 PALMIERI FRANCESCO A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1967 MM40 14
66 INZERILLO MARCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1970 MM40 15
67 PACE ANTONINO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM45 14
68 MERINGOLO RICCARDO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1975 MM35 13
69 IACOVELLI PIERO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1956 MM50 7
70 FACCHINELLO MARCO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1967 MM40 16
71 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1965 MM45 15
72 CANARELLI MARIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1961 MM45 16
73 MAURO MARIO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1967 MM40 17
74 LONGOBARDI GESUALDO A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1962 MM45 17
75 GUGLIELMO FABRIZIO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1972 MM35 14
76 MULE' SALVATORE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1957 MM50 8
77 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1964 MM45 18
78 LINARI VITALIANO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1967 MM40 18
79 CHIARA GUIDO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1968 MM40 19
80 GRAZIAN MORENO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1959 MM50 9
81 CORIO PIERO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1966 MM40 20
82 SALERNO ANTONIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1968 MM40 21
83 VALENTE NAZZARENO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1967 MM40 22
84 PORELLO UMBERTO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1977 JPSTM 14
85 TREVISAN ANDREA INDIVIDUALE MM35 15
86 SERRA GIUSEPPE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM45 19
87 CARPENTIERI ROSARIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM40 23
88 BELCASTRO DOMENICO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1956 MM50 10
89 SERRA GIUSEPPE TURIN MARATHON 1963 MM45 20
90 PASTORE MARCO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1975 MM35 16
91 CURTO PIERO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1962 MM45 21
92 CARLONE ALFONSO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1962 MM45 22
93 LO SARDO CLAUDIO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1959 MM50 11
94 MEGALE LUCIANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1955 MM55 6
95 BINOTTO MASSIMO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1966 MM40 24
96 CAPPELLO AGOSTINO TO041 - G.S.P.T. TORINO 1955 MM55 7
97 MECCA CICI SILVIO INDIVIDUALE MM45 23
98 PINTOCCHI EMANUELE A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1953 MM55 8
99 IACOVELLI DAVIDE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 JPSTM 15
100 MACCHIAFAVA GANDOLFO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1970 MM40 25
101 BONO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1970 MM40 26
102 IRGOLINO FABIO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1986 JPSTM 16
103 LESERRI TOMMASO A130534 - ATLETICA VENARIA REALE 1965 MM45 24
104 MAGNABOSCO LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 MM35 17
105 MARRAS PIERANTONIO A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1970 MM40 27
106 SIGNORINO PATRIZIA A050408 - G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO 1971 MF35 2
107 FERRANTE MASSIMO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1970 MM40 28
108 IACOVELLI GIUSEPPE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1946 MM60 2
109 GALLUCCIO CORRADO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1964 MM45 25
110 ZACCARIA FRANCESCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1963 MM45 26
111 PETRILLI RAFFAELLA A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1966 MF40 1
112 MARTORANA ALFREDO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM40 29
113 ZAGAMI ANGELO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1945 MM65 1
114 LEONINO EZIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1961 MM45 27
115 VIGNANI PAOLA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1964 MF45 1
116 SOTTILE FRANCO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1958 MM50 12
117 ANDRONICO GILLES A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1981 JPSTM 17
118 FRANCONI ENRICO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1967 MM40 30
119 CAUDERA CARLO A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1982 JPSTM 18
120 GRIECO DONATO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 28
121 MARCO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' MM40 31
122 ZOGGIA AMEDEO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1978 JPSTM 19
123 CALABRESE GAETANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM35 18
124 NAVACCHIA MARIA GRAZIA A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1952 MF55 1
125 BORELLA ANGELO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1958 MM50 13
126 CREPALDI GIULIANO TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE 1947 MM60 3
127 BERI DOMENICO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM55 9
128 CASASSA MONT GUIDO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1963 MM45 29
129 MIGLIORE ANDREA A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1973 MM35 19
130 DOMENEGHETTI CLAUDIO A130747 - G.S.P.T. 75 1956 MM50 14
131 TARUCCO FRANCO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1953 MM55 10
132 MOGLIOTTI PIERGIORGIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1955 MM55 11
133 BRANZI MASSIMO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM35 20
134 GIAMPORCARO GASPARE A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1956 MM50 15
135 GAGLIO DOMENICO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1949 MM60 4
136 RAGUSA ANTONIO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1952 MM55 12
137 PAOLASSINI TONINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 30
138 CASTRONOVO PIERRE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MM60 5
139 COSTABELLO LUCA A160129 - G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 1974 MM35 21
140 MANZONE MARIALDA A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1955 MF55 2
141 MONTALBANO BIAGIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 31
142 BORGESIO IVA A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1971 MF35 3
143 CORTINA TOMMASO A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1961 MM45 32
144 ESPOSITO ANDREA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1988 JPSTM 20
145 VRUNA MARIO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55 13
146 CIRCHIRILLO MARIO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1971 MM35 22
147 CALTAGIRONE PAOLO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1966 MM40 32
148 CANGIALOSI FRANCO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1964 MM45 33
149 TAPPARO LUIGI DOMENICO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1975 MM35 23
150 BERTINO MASSIMILIANO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1972 MM35 24
151 MEGALE ANTONIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1948 MM60 6
152 CASON DANIELA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF45 2
153 PRINZIS ANDREA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1992 JPSTM 21
154 GALFIONE DOMENICO A050324 - C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO 1952 MM55 14
155 BONETTI SONIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1967 MF40 2
156 FIAMMENGO ENRICO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1972 MM35 25
157 PAULON TIZIANO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1942 MM65 2
158 BONDESAN LUCA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1975 MM35 26
159 CARRUOZZO SILVIO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1970 MM40 33
160 CAPOLONGO CELESTINO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1956 MM50 16
161 PERINO GIORGIANA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1964 MF45 3
162 SAPORITO BERNARDO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1959 MM50 17
163 MARASCHIN GIANFRANCO MI638 - HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM45 34
164 PAU PIETRO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1955 MM55 15
165 AMBROSINO SILVIO A120529 - RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1959 MM50 18
166 PERRY MASSIMO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1975 MM35 27
167 MOGLIOTTI VALERIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1987 JPSTM 22
168 STELLA GIUSEPPE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM60 7
169 MEDAINA LINO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MM50 19
170 RANDOLFI MARINELLA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MF45 4
171 EULALIO EMANUELA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1977 JPSTF 1
172 ARDO' PAOLO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1956 MM50 20
173 MUSCAS MASSIMO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1973 MM35 28
174 GARELLO SILVANO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1953 MM55 16
175 CATTAI ANGELO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1958 MM50 21
176 VERLATO GIULIANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM60 8
177 SGARAMELLA GIANLUCA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 JPSTM 23
178 FARINELLA ANDREA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1973 MM35 29
179 SCALA RENZO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1943 MM65 3
180 VOLPATTO SIMONE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1968 MM40 34
181 BARBERO FABRIZIO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1964 MM45 35
182 DANIELE RICCARDO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1965 MM45 36
183 MAIULLARI MARIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM60 9
184 ROBERTO IVANA A160129 - G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 1981 JPSTF 2
185 DANNA ROBERTO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1967 MM40 35
186 LALLA LUIGI A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1963 MM45 37
187 PASQUARELLI ANDREA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1979 JPSTM 24
188 PASQUARELLI DONATO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1956 MM50 22
189 DE BENEDETTI MARIO TO094 - ATLETICA EST TORINO 1960 MM50 23
190 RONCHIATO STELLIO A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1950 MM60 10
191 GIORDANO PIERO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1960 MM50 24
192 GARGANO ANTONIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1949 MM60 11
193 CENTRONI SILVANO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1963 MM45 38
194 LOCCI LOREDANA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1963 MF45 5
195 VERGANO FEDERICA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1975 MF35 4
196 BRACCO GIANCARLO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1961 MM45 39
197 FERRARA GILBERTO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' MM55 17
198 COPPOLA ANIELLO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1947 MM60 12
199 SURDO MARIA PIA A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1972 MF35 5
200 SIMONETTA GIUSEPPE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM45 40
201 MAROTTA ANTONIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1957 MM50 25
202 BALDASSARRE ERASMO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1974 MM35 30
203 SABATINO LUIGI A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1952 MM55 18
204 STORELLI MAURO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1954 MM55 19
205 GALATI SALVATORE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1952 MM55 20
206 CANTORE GIANFRANCO A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1965 MM45 41
207 GUARNIERI ROSSANO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1960 MM50 26
208 VIVENZA MARCO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1963 MM45 42
209 CALI' MONICA A120529 - RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1974 MF35 6
210 CARUSO TIZIANA A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1970 MF40 3
211 MARCHISIO DONATELLA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1962 MF45 6
212 MANDES MICHELE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1948 MM60 13
213 COSTANTINO SILVANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1957 MM50 27
214 ALCARO FRANCO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1973 MM35 31
215 TIUS MAGGIA LORELLA A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1964 MF45 7
216 MIGLIACCIO SALVATORE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1952 MM55 21
217 SPIRITO ADRIANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MM45 43
218 ZENGA SILVESTRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1961 MM45 44
219 GUIOTTO SEVERINO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1946 MM60 14
220 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1940 MM70 1
221 FONDACARO MICHELE A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1969 MM40 36
222 GIORGI FULVIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE MM35 32
223 NASINI EMILIANO A050172 - A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1962 MM45 45
224 ARROTINI CORRADINO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1956 MM50 28
225 LEOTTA NICOLA ANDREA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1961 MM45 46
226 FIORENTINI GIUSEPPE A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1946 MM60 15
227 PENNAZIO RINALDO A120529 - RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1950 MM60 16
228 COHEN JACQUELINE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1958 MF50 1
229 MARTINETTO RENATO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1957 MM50 29
230 BERTODO ALFIO A140340 - PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 1952 MM55 22
231 FARINELLI ANGELINO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1939 MM70 2
232 PIANO SILVIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 2
233 FRANCONE PAOLO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1946 MM60 17
234 VAIRO PAOLO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1971 MM35 33
235 GIORGI OSVALDO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1937 MM70 3
236 DELLACASA MAURO TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO MM45 47
237 MADLENA SILVANO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1948 MM60 18
238 BIGNOZZI MAURIZIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MM50 30
239 VENDRAME VALTER A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1965 MM45 48
240 SILVESTRO LORENZO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1976 JPSTM 25
241 TURONE GIOVANNI A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1965 MM45 49
242 CERAGIOLI FILIPPO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1962 MM45 50
243 PALMA FERNANDO A120370 - UNIONE SPORT. ATLETICA CAFASSE 1949 MM60 19
244 LAUDARI ROBERTO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50 31
245 ARMANDO IVAN A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1970 MM40 37
246 TREVISANUTTO GIULIANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1944 MM65 4
247 FIORE GIANCARLO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1965 MM45 51
248 MUSSINO BRUNO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1961 MM45 52
249 GIRELLO LOREDANA A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1976 JPSTF 3
250 FERRO RICCARDO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1947 MM60 20
251 LAVISTA FRANCESCO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1954 MM55 23
252 RULLINO VITTORIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1964 MF45 8
253 PAPARELLA GIOVANNI A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 53
254 MONTESANO GAETANO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1950 MM60 21
255 MASSASSO ALBERTO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1959 MM50 32
256 BISCEGLIA MAURIZIO A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1973 MM35 34
257 INTERMITE CIRO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1962 MM45 54
258 MARZOLA MAURO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MM45 55
259 GARAU GIUSEPPINA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1962 MF45 9
260 DROCCO FIORENTINO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1947 MM60 22
261 PERINO LUCA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1988 JPSTM 26
262 FIAMMENGO PAOLA A120510 - PODISTICA LEINI' 1970 MF40 4
263 TROIANO PASQUALE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1960 MM50 33
264 TOSCO GIANLUCA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM45 56
265 VERTERAMO CARLO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1968 MM40 38
266 RUZZA PAOLO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM50 34
267 MONTEMAGNO IGNAZIO A120529 - RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1951 MM55 24
268 D'ANGELO ROSARIO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1949 MM60 23
269 GILOTTO GABRIELE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1964 MM45 57
270 VERNA ISIDORO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1960 MM50 35
271 IERACE TERESINA A160225 - ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO 1963 MF45 10
272 GALLINA SILVIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1969 MF40 5
273 TREVISANUTTO MARIO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1954 MM55 25
274 GIACOMAZZI ORNELLA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 3
275 AGOSTINI GIORGIO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1967 MM40 39
276 CATOLINO ROCCO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1944 MM65 5
277 GUERRA SERGIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1952 MM55 26
278 PRINZIS PAOLO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1946 MM60 24
279 ARGENIO BRUNO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1956 MM50 36
280 TOGO FRANCESCO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1935 MM70 4
281 BERARDO ALDO A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1949 MM60 25
282 ROCCASALVA ROSARIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1948 MM60 26
283 SCARCIGLIA ANNA RITA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1953 MF55 3
284 STELLA FRANCO A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1958 MM50 37
285 FOIS GIUSEPPINA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1963 MF45 11
286 CITRO MARIA TERESA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF35 7
287 DELL'ACCIO FABRIZIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1964 MM45 58
288 BUSO MARIA FRANCA TO020 - ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1970 MF40 6
289 ORIOLO SILVANA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1957 MF50 4
290 BASSO GIAN PAOLO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1951 MM55 27
291 PERINO LUIGI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1951 MM55 28
292 CARRELLI ROSETTA A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1964 MF45 12
293 PERARDI MONICA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1969 MF40 7
294 MULAS LUCIANA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 5
295 ADRAGNA MARGARET A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1970 MF40 8
296 BASSO RICCARDO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1959 MM50 38
297 GARRASI MARIA SOFIA A130746 - UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE 1955 MF55 4
298 BARBERIO ANNAMARIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1958 MF50 6
299 ROSTAN LAURA A160129 - G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 1974 MF35 8
300 MARRAZZO FRANCESCA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF45 13
301 VIOLA ELIA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1957 MM50 39
302 PIDDIU MARIA BONARIA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MF60 1
303 TRAPASSO LUIGI A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1973 MM35 35
304 MASIERO LORETTO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1945 MM65 6
305 LANTELME ANTONELLA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1966 MF40 9
306 CALLEGARI VENERINA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1939 MF65 1
307 CHINELLI MICHELE A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI MM55 29
308 COLOMBO PAOLO A160129 - G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 1965 MM45 59
309 PAVESE GIUSEPPE A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1940 MM70 5
310 SOLLENA VITO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1961 MM45 60
311 RUBBIO POTITO A120529 - RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1945 MM65 7
312 BONNIN FIORELLA A160135 - ATLETICA PINEROLO 1950 MF60 2
313 GIUSTOZZI WALTER A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1938 MM70 6
314 GENOVESE DINO A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1977 JPSTM 27
315 LATORRE PASQUALE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MM60 27
316 DANIELIS CLAUDIA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1944 MF65 2
317 NOUTCHANG FLORENCE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MF45 14
318 PERRONE MARCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1981 JPSTM 28
319 LI CHUNLAN A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1965 MF45 15
320 CAPPAI GIORGIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1961 MM45 61
321 TONIETTI FRANCA A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1947 MF60 3
322 RIZZO CALOGERO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1945 MM65 8
323 URGO VITO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1963 MM45 62
324 ZACCARIA NADIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE MF40 10
325 DI NOI GIUSEPPE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1964 MM45 63
326 GATTUSO ERICA MARIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1954 MF55 5
327 PIERGIOVANNI LUIGI A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1954 MM55 30
328 MARABOTTO SERGIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1963 MM45 64
329 MARENGO MARIO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1958 MM50 40
330 CONGIU MARIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1971 MF35 9
331 RAINERO MASSIMO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1957 MM50 41
332 STURARO NEVIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1944 MM65 9
333 COMITO FERNANDO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1946 MM60 28
334 LUCERNI MASSIMO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1961 MM45 65
335 MADARO RAFFAELE A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1950 MM60 29
336 BARDINI GIOVANNI A140406 - G. S. AVIS IVREA 1944 MM65 10
337 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1951 MM55 31
338 DESTRO AGOSTINO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1951 MM55 32
339 VECCHIONE FRANCO A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1949 MM60 30
340 MAGOSSO PAOLA A050657 - CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE 1960 MF50 7
341 MELOTTI STEFANO A050912 - TURIN MARATHON 1956 MM55 33
342 UGHETTO MARIO TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE 1948 MM60 31
343 ARIETTI TERESA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1948 MF60 4
344 CAPUANO ANTONIO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1949 MM60 32
345 ALBERTIN WALTER A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1948 MM60 33
346 MAROTTA SALVATORE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1957 MM50 42
347 AIMOBOOT ELISA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI JPSTF 4
348 SANTORSOLA FRANCESCO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1956 MM50 43
349 RUBERTO GIOVANNI A130192 - ATLETICO RUBATA' 1944 MM65 11
350 SCURSATONE ANDREA FEDELE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1962 MM45 66
351 SERVIDIO ANTONELLA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1974 MF35 10
352 SGHERRI MARIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1940 MM70 7
353 BISCARDI FRANCA A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1962 MF45 16
354 DI NINNO ANNA TO00000 - INDIVIDUALE 1951 MF55 6
355 SPIRITO ENZO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1941 MM65 12
356 BAGNOLESI GIUSEPPE A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1946 MM60 34
357 ARCHINA TERESA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1949 MF60 5
358 AMICO PATRIZIA A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1965 MF45 17
359 SEMPRINI GIANPIERO A050423 - CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1959 MM50 44
360 FERRANTELLI ALESSANDRO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1942 MM65 13
361 SUINO FIORINO PODISTICA TORINO MM70 8
362 BELLANOVA MARIA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1934 MF65 3
363 RUSSOTTO SALVATORE A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1975 MM35 36
364 CIRILLO ANTONIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1951 MM55 34
365 LALLA MARIA PINA A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1966 MF40 11
366 PERENNO SILVANO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1966 MM40 40
367 BIUNNO CATERINA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1958 MF50 8
368 COSTANTINO PASQUALE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1951 MM55 35
369 CARAVELLO PIERA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1955 MF55 7
370 PEJRANI ANNA A140418 - G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 1959 MF50 9
371 SIGOLO GIUSEPPE A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI MM70 9
372 BATTUELLO GABRIELE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 2003 EMC 1
373 FAUSTINI STEFANO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE EMC 2
374 SALINI MARCO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2003 EMC 3
375 REGGE MARCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2003 EMC 4
376 BERGESIO MARCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA EMC 5
377 PIACENTINI STEFANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2003 EMC 6
378 DEMATTEIS LORENZO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2004 EMC 7
379 VERDE ALESSIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI EMC 8
380 ALLERA LORENZO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2005 EMC 9
381 PICOLLO LEONARDO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2004 EMC 10
382 SALINI LORENZO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2005 EMC 11
383 CHIAPPINELLI RICCARDO EMANUELE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2005 EMC 12
384 BERI GIULIA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 2004 EFC 1
385 BOCCARDI PIETRO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA EMC 13
386 MONTICONE RICCARDO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2004 EMC 14
387 BOCCARDI SILVIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA EFC 2
388 MONACELLI PIETRO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA EMC 15
389 CAVESTRO MATTEO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2003 EMC 16
390 NICOLELLI CHIARA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1999 EFA 1
391 ZERBINATI FRANCESCA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1999 EFA 2
392 STAITI GIULIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1999 EFA 3
393 AMERIO MARTINA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2002 EFB 1
394 TOSCANI GIULIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2002 EFB 2
395 CERETTO GIANNONE GIULIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2001 EFB 3
396 BERTINO ALESSIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2002 EFB 4
397 TOSETTO ELISA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2001 EFB 5
398 TAMEU LOUELLE KEMTCHOUM A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 EFA 4
399 STAITI SARA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE EFA 5
400 TOSCANI GIORGIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2002 EFB 6
401 TOSCO GAIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2002 EFB 7
402 GALANTI MIRIANA A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1999 EFA 6
403 FERROMOSCA SOFIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI EFB 8
404 RIZZO SARA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA EFB 9
405 FORNARESIO CAMILLA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1999 EFA 7
406 SCAGLIONE SARA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1999 EFA 8
407 GUGLIERI CHIARA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI EFB 10
408 CRISAI IRENE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 EFA 9
409 REGGE MARTINA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA EFB 11
410 SARZANO VALENTINA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1999 EFA 10
411 MERIGHI SILVIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 EFA 11
412 BAROETTO ELISA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2002 EFB 12
413 ALTOBELLO JULIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2002 EFB 13
414 ROMANINI GIORGIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 EFA 12
415 VOLPATTO ALICE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 EFA 13
416 MARASEA RACHELE A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1999 EFA 14
417 FICHERA ELISA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2000 EFA 15
418 GNUDI ASYA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA EFB 14
419 PLAIA GIULIA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE EFA 16
420 PICCOLO REBECCA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA EFA 17
421 ROMANO GRETA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2001 EFB 15
422 AVARELLI VIRGINIA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI EFA 18
423 CHIAPPINELLI ANNA DESIRE' A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2002 EFB 16
424 VOLPATTO MIRIAM A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2002 EFB 17
425 CARRETTA ENRICO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1999 EMA 1
426 CASASSA MONT DAVIDE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 2000 EMA 2
427 VIARO ANDREA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1999 EMA 3
428 BRANZI MARCO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2000 EMA 4
429 ROMEO ENRICO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI EMB 1
430 STAITI CIRO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE EMA 5
431 VIARO GABRIELE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2001 EMB 2
432 GALANTI LIVIO A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1999 EMA 6
433 SCURSATONE FABIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2002 EMB 3
434 TOSCANI SILVANO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1999 EMA 7
435 MARZOLA FABIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1999 EMA 8
436 FRAMARIN ALESSANDRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2001 EMB 4
437 FERLITO LORENZO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI EMA 9
438 D'ANDREA FABRIZIO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI EMA 10
439 MUSSINO DAVIDE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2002 EMB 5
440 BELARDI SIMONE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI EMA 11
441 MALTA ALESSANDRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2001 EMB 6
442 BONNI' FRANCESCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2002 EMB 7
443 BONNI' PASQUALE A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1999 EMA 12
444 TURONE ENRICO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 2000 EMA 13
445 GRECO MANUEL A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 2001 EMB 8
446 CICALA FRANCESCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2002 EMB 9
447 SERRATRICE MATTIA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1999 EMA 14
448 BONDESAN MATHIAS A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 2001 EMB 10
449 TRAINA SIMONE A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI EMA 15
450 SERRATRICE MIRCO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 2002 EMB 11
451 BERUATTO LUCA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI EMB 12
452 CHIRIELEISON FABIO A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 2000 EMA 16
453 CANATO ENEA A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI EMB 13
454 BECCHERO ENRICO A160160 - PODISTICA NONE 1997 RM 1
455 SCALA FABIO A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1997 RM 2
456 DI GESU' ALESSANDRO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1998 RM 3
457 GUERRI STEFANO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 RM 4
458 GALLO ALEC A140419 - L'E'VA D'O'R 1998 RM 5
459 SERRA UMBERTO A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1998 RM 6
460 LEONE RICCARDO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 RM 7
461 FREUI FABIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE RM 8
462 ROSSELLI VALENTINA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI RF 1
463 FORMICA ROBERTA A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1998 RF 2
464 TURONE VITTORIA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1998 RF 3
465 ARTUSO LORENZO A120138 - ATLETICA VENTUROLI 1998 RM 9
466 MILANI LAURA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 RF 4
467 D'ANNA LORENZO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1997 RM 10
468 PASQUALE FEDERICO A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA RM 11
469 URGO GIORGIA A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1998 RF 5
470 SERRA ALESSIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1998 RM 12
471 SUPPO ELENA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA RF 6
472 CERETTO GIANNONE FRANCESCA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA RF 7
473 FATICA MARTA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA RF 8
474 LALLA ANDREA A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1998 RM 13
475 CASASSA MONT SERENA A050294 - GIORDANA LOMBARDI 1998 RF 9
476 GIORGIONE LUCA A130646 - A. S. DILETT. DORATLETICA 1998 RM 14
477 ARMATO ANTONIO A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE 1996 CM 1
478 CURCIO ELDER A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1994 AM 1
479 RAINERO LIDIA A120347 - ATLETICA CASELLE '93 1995 CF 1
480 LALLA LORIS A130324 - ORBASSANO RUNNERS 1994 AM 2
481 CANNARELLI SIMONE A120494 - ATLETICA SETTIMESE CM 2
482 CAPPAI ILARIA A140358 - POL. DIL. BAIRESE. ALPEA 1994 AF 1

__Informazioni