6° TROFEO COMUNE DI VIALFRE’

Data Luogo Categoria
14 novembre 2010 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
6° Trofeo Comune di Vialfrè (14 Novembre 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 GIACCHETTO ROBERTO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M24 1
2 BARATONO ROSARIO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M40 1
3 BRACCO ALFONSO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M24 2
4 FARES PIETRO A.S.D ATL. SANDRO CALVESI M35 1
5 MARITANO DIEGO UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE M24 3
6 NICOLELLI ADRIANO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M45 1
7 SCARMIGNAN WALTER A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M35 2
8 SANTOMAURO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA NONE M35 3
9 COTTITTO ANGELO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M45 2
10 MOTTINO LORENZO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M20 1
11 BALMA DAVIDE ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M35 4
12 WOOD MAURIZIO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35 5
13 ATTARDI FABRIZIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 2
14 JELMINI GIOACCHINO TEAM CUORE DA SPORTIVO M24 4
15 FAVARO' GAETANO ATL. VENARIA REALE M40 3
16 DONATO ALFREDO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M45 3
17 PERETTO TIZIANO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M24 5
18 BESSONE MARCO A. P. ATL. PINEROLO 3 VALLI M35 6
19 GOITRE DANILO A. P. ATL. PINEROLO 3 VALLI M35 7
20 VIETA PIETRO L'EVA DOR M45 4
21 BIANCO BRUNO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M55 1
22 CAVALETTO ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 1
23 PETILLI MICHELE ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M40 4
24 BATTISTA DOMENICO CLUB ABRUZZO ATL. PELIGNA M45 5
25 BENEDETTO FEDERICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M20 2
26 RICCI IGOR G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 8
27 COSENTINO DANIELE ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M45 6
28 ARMATO INNOCENZO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M45 7
29 RACCIO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M40 5
30 OBERTO FOLCO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M20 3
31 MONTANARI CESARE ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35 9
32 FIORESE LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 10
33 FLORE CLAUDIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M24 6
34 BOVA PIETRO UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE M45 8
35 PEIROLO MIRTO UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE M45 9
36 RONCON LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M24 7
37 COLUSSO DAVIDE CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M45 10
38 NICCO ANGELO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50 2
39 LO CONTE ANDREA NON COMPETITIVO 0
40 MASIELLO VINCENZO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M45 11
41 MANGIARDI MANUEL A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M24 8
42 USSEGLIO RENATO UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE M50 3
43 GAGLIARDI SAVINO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO M35 11
44 ALBANO RUDY ORBASSANO RUNNERS M20 4
45 VALLERO FABRIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M35 12
46 CABRAS FRANCO A.S.D ATL. SANDRO CALVESI M50 4
47 GRIGOLI SABINO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M40 6
48 MONACO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M55 2
49 D'ORIA ANGELO L'EVA DOR M45 12
50 FACCHINELLO MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M40 7
51 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M45 13
52 GALISSE MAURO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 8
53 PALMIERI FRANCESCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 9
54 GIANNI' DINO UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE M24 9
55 FISANOTTI ADOLFO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M45 14
56 GALLO LASSERE ANDREA ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M35 13
57 NICOLELLO ANGELO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M50 5
58 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 15
59 ORLAREJ MARTINO ATLETIC TEAM 2000 M35 14
60 TERRAZZINO ELISA A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" F24 1
61 MERINGOLO RICCARDO ORBASSANO RUNNERS M35 15
62 IACOVELLI PIERO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50 6
63 PICCI EFISIO UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE M55 3
64 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M45 16
65 RICCI LUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 10
66 DAGUIN LINO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M50 7
67 IACOVELLI DAVIDE ATLETICA SETTIMESE M24 10
68 COSTANTINO CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50 8
69 PASTORE MARCO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 16
70 BELLU LUIGI ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M40 11
71 CRESTI GIANLUCA ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M35 17
72 VALLINO DANIELE A.S.D. ATLETICA PONT DONNAS M35 18
73 PARRINI MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M40 12
74 MULE' SALVATORE CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M50 9
75 SCALVAZIO PAOLO L'EVA DOR M40 13
76 SALERNO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M40 14
77 BRIZZI CARLO POD. LEINI' M45 17
78 SERRA GIUSEPPE TURIN MARATHON M45 18
79 MANERBA FIORINO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 4
80 CHIARA GUIDO POD. LEINI' M40 15
81 MACCHIAFAVA GANDOLFO ORBASSANO RUNNERS M40 16
82 SCOTTI EUGENIO ARIES ATLETIC TEAM M45 19
83 MIGLIETTI ANTONIO ASD SPORT IN STOK V. LANZO M35 19
84 LATORRE EUPREMIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 17
85 YOUNG JAMES PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M24 11
86 AGRAVE ANDREA ATLETICA SETTIMESE M20 5
87 FERRANTE MASSIMO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M40 18
88 SIGNORINO PATRIZIA G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO F35 1
89 GIORDANINO MARCO POD. LEINI' M40 19
90 BINOTTO MASSIMO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M40 20
91 ACOTTO GAIO G.MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 5
92 PAGLIA PIERCARLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M24 12
93 ZACCARIA FRANCESCO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M45 20
94 MECCA CICI SILVIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M45 21
95 ODASSO MASSIMO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 10
96 LEONINO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M45 22
97 MORELLO LUIGI A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M50 11
98 IRGOLINO FABIO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M24 13
99 CREPALDI GIULIANO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M60 1
100 LAI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 6
101 BORGESIO IVA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F35 2
102 BRACCO GIANCARLO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 23
103 BINFA' MAURO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 21
104 STRACUZZI MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 12
105 CRIVELLARO MAURO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 22
106 COSTABELLO LUCA G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO M35 20
107 PAGLIASSOTTO ALESSANDRO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 24
108 DURBANO WALTER G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 25
109 MARTORANA ALFREDO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 23
110 SCHIAVINO FLAVIO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M45 26
111 BIONDO EROS A.S.D ATL. SANDRO CALVESI M40 24
112 BERI DOMENICO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M55 7
113 BORELLA ANGELO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 13
114 GAGLIO DOMENICO PODISTICA NONE M60 2
115 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 8
116 GRISOLANO SERGIO L'EVA DOR M55 9
117 PERELLO PAOLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 27
118 CAUDERA CARLO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M24 14
119 CALABRESE GAETANO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35 21
120 SCALVAZIO MARCO L'EVA DOR M40 25
121 PETRILLI RAFFAELLA ORBASSANO RUNNERS F40 1
122 MARASCHIN GIANFRANCO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB M45 28
123 MUSSO RENZO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 3
124 CATANESE ROCCO L'EVA DOR M50 14
125 SACINO MARIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 22
126 CATTAI ANGELO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M50 15
127 AMBROSINO SILVIO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M50 16
128 VRUNA MARIO PODISTICA NONE M55 10
129 ZANELLO DANILO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M40 26
130 TAPPARO LUIGI DOMENICO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M35 23
131 SCALA RENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 1
132 MERLO MARCO POD. LEINI' M40 27
133 MARRAS PIERANTONIO A. P. ATL. PINEROLO 3 VALLI M40 28
134 GORIA MICHELE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M55 11
135 BORGRA MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M50 17
136 MADLENA FULVIO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M55 12
137 MEGALE ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M60 4
138 PERINO GIORGIANA ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS F45 1
139 GARELLO SILVANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 13
140 VOLPATTO SIMONE ATLETICA SETTIMESE M40 29
141 DATTRINO DARIO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M35 24
142 GENTA MAURIZIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 18
143 TARUCCO FRANCO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M55 14
144 ROSTAGNO GIANDOMENICO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M50 19
145 OLIVERO PAOLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 20
146 CLEMENTI MASSIMO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M40 30
147 RONCHIATO STELLIO A. P. ATL. PINEROLO 3 VALLI M60 5
148 EULALIO EMANUELA ASD. DORATLETICA F24 2
149 DANIELE RICCARDO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 29
150 PIANTINO GIANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 2
151 OSELLA BON GIAMMAURO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 30
152 SGARAMELLA GIAN LUCA ATLETICA SETTIMESE M24 15
153 BALBIANO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M45 31
154 GENS ROBERTO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M45 32
155 ROLETTI STEFANO PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M40 31
156 URBANO RITA ATLETICA SETTIMESE F24 3
157 PULTRONE ANTONINO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50 21
158 VERLATO GIULIANO ASD. DORATLETICA M60 6
159 TARRONE GIANCARLO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 33
160 LOCCI LOREDANA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 2
161 PICCA PICCON GIOVANNI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 22
162 DANNA ROBERTO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 32
163 LOMARTIRE SAVERIO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M45 34
164 FARINELLA ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 25
165 ORSO CRISTINA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F40 2
166 GARGANO ANTONIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M60 7
167 ARDUINO ROBERTO NON COMPETITIVO 0
168 MAIULLARI MARIO ASD. DORATLETICA M60 8
169 CLEMENTE UGO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 3
170 DE BENEDETTI MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 23
171 BENEDETTO PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 15
172 VENDRAME VALTER G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 35
173 GAMBA ALDO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M60 9
174 MADLENA SILVANO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M60 10
175 MOGGI FRANCO A.S.D ATL. SANDRO CALVESI M55 16
176 GIORGI FULVIO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35 26
177 CALCEDONEO ANGELO ASD. DORATLETICA M55 17
178 PAOLUCCI IGOR ORBASSANO RUNNERS M35 27
179 NICOLINTI BARTOLOMEO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 18
180 GIRELLO LOREDANA A. P. ATL. PINEROLO 3 VALLI F24 4
181 CAT BERRO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M55 19
182 GENTILE FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M24 16
183 LORO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M55 20
184 MEGALE EVA PAMELA ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS F24 5
185 GIORDANO PIERO RUBATA' M50 24
186 PRIMO ANTONELLO UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE M45 36
187 VIVENZA MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 37
188 ZENGA SILVESTRO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M45 38
189 FIORENTINI GIUSEPPE ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M60 11
190 PENNAZIO RINALDO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M60 12
191 COSTANTINO SILVANO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M50 25
192 CASSOL ALBERTO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M50 26
193 FLORE FRANCESCO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M60 13
194 COHEN JACQUELINE ASD. DORATLETICA F50 1
195 MARTINETTO RENATO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M50 27
196 ARROTINI CORRADINO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 28
197 SABATINO LUIGI ORBASSANO RUNNERS M55 21
198 GALLINA SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS F40 3
199 GIORGI OSVALDO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M70 1
200 BUSSO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 39
201 DELLA ROSA LORENZO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 40
202 GUIOTTO SEVERINO ASD. DORATLETICA M60 14
203 SADO PIERGIANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 29
204 PAIOLA FABIO L'EVA DOR M35 28
205 GRECO GIUSEPPE ORBASSANO RUNNERS M20 6
206 MANDES MICHELE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M60 15
207 GIAMPORCARO GASPARE RUBATA' M50 30
208 TIUS MAGGIA LORELLA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F45 3
209 FOTIA VINCENZO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50 31
210 ROLANDO PAOLO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M50 32
211 MONZARDO CRISTINA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F50 2
212 PALMA FERNANDO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M60 16
213 LALLA LUIGI ORBASSANO RUNNERS M45 41
214 CATOLINO ROCCO ORBASSANO RUNNERS M65 4
215 RODDA PIERLUIGI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 17
216 PASSERINI SANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 18
217 FONTE PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 19
218 SIBILIA PIERANGELA ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS F40 4
219 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M70 2
220 PIANO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS F50 3
221 BOCCARDO ROBERTO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M50 33
222 SCUTTI TONINO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 34
223 FRANCONE PAOLO RUBATA' M60 20
224 DAGASSO MAURIZIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 33
225 RULLINO VITTORIA ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS F45 4
226 MARCHISIO DONATELLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F45 5
227 DUOCCIO ROSELLA MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO F45 6
228 STEFFANO GIAN LUIGI L'EVA DOR M55 22
229 GARAU GIUSEPPINA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F45 7
230 INTERMITE CIRO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M45 42
231 BRANCALEONI MONICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 4
232 FIORE GIANCARLO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M45 43
233 DAMINI ROBERTO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M45 44
234 D'ANGELO ROSARIO RUBATA' M60 21
235 MONTEMAGNO IGNAZIO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M55 23
236 GIACOMAZZI ORNELLA ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS F50 5
237 PERARDI MONICA ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS F40 5
238 LAVISTA FRANCESCO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M55 24
239 LELLA CARLA ATLETICA SETTIMESE F45 8
240 BISCARO GIOVANNI ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50 35
241 LEONE MARIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F60 1
242 TRAPASSO LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 29
243 IERACE TERESINA ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO F45 9
244 GUERRA SERGIO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M55 25
245 CATUZZO PAOLA PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA F35 3
246 PERRET VINCENZO ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT M70 3
247 MONTANELLI MOIRA ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT F24 6
248 PEROT MARTINA NON COMPETITIVO 0
249 BIANCO GIOVANNI S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M45 45
250 BRANDO MAURO UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE M60 22
251 DELL'ACCIO FABRIZIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 46
252 ROCCASALVA ROSARIO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M60 23
253 GIORDANO SIMONETTA G.P. RINASCITA ALPIGNANO F40 6
254 FERRERO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M35 30
255 MOSSIO CARLO NON COMPETITIVO 0
256 BALLONI LETIZIA CARLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 10
257 COLOMBO PAOLO G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO M45 47
258 DE COLLE MASSIMO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 24
259 TONINO IGOR NON COMPETITIVO 0
260 TOGO FRANCESCO ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M70 4
261 PIDDIU MARIA BONARIA GIORDANA LOMBARDI F60 2
262 MELLINO MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 48
263 MULAS LUCIANA ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS F50 6
264 FERRARA GILBERTO POD. LEINI' M55 26
265 NOUTCHANG FLORENCE ATLETICA SETTIMESE F45 11
266 BERARDO ALDO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 25
267 ROSSOTTO ADRIANA GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO F55 1
268 CASTIGLIANO GIORGIO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MURIALDO M60 26
269 DE SIMONE FRANCESCA ATLETICA SETTIMESE F50 7
270 PASCUCCI STEFANIA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F24 7
271 BARBERIO ANNAMARIA ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS F50 8
272 GARRASI MARIA SOFIA UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE F55 2
273 GALATI SALVATORE CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M55 27
274 CERUTTI FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 28
275 SCARCIGLIA ANNA RITA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F55 3
276 ANTONIONO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS F45 12
277 ROSTAGNO CARLO L'EVA DOR M24 17
278 BONNIN FIORELLA A. P. ATL. PINEROLO 3 VALLI F60 3
279 BERTELLE LUCIANO MAGIC TEAM MONTE BIANCO M55 29
280 TONIETTI FRANCA PODISTICA NONE F60 4
281 CARRELLI ROSETTA ORBASSANO RUNNERS F45 13
282 GAIDO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M65 5
283 RAINERO MASSIMO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 36
284 MARABOTTO SERGIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 49
285 SCURSATONE ANDREA ATLETICA SETTIMESE M45 50
286 GATTUSO ERICA MARIA ASD. DORATLETICA F55 4
287 MIRAGLIO BRUNO C.R.C. ALPIGNANO M65 6
288 STURARO NEVIO ASD. DORATLETICA M65 7
289 SCAVAZZA GIOVANNI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 27
290 MADARO RAFFAELE CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M60 28
291 BARBERO ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M70 5
292 MICHELAZZI CRISTINA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 14
293 COSTARELLA GIUSEPPE ALPEA ELLENA GOLDENGAS M55 30
294 URGO VITO ORBASSANO RUNNERS M45 51
295 SPIRITO ENZO ASD. DORATLETICA M65 8
296 LESSONA UGO G.S.P.T. 75 M70 6
297 BERTOLOTTI SIMONA ASD. DORATLETICA F50 9
298 BAGNOLESI GIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 29
299 DI NINNO ANNA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F55 5
300 FUGGETTA MARIA PIA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 F50 10
301 RUSSOTTO SALVATORE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M35 31
302 TIUS MAGGIA ELIO NON COMPETITIVO 0
303 TRIBERTI TERESIO RUBATA' M70 7
304 FIORE ALBAROSA L'EVA DOR F50 11
305 ARCHINA TERESA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F60 5
306 VERTERAMO CARLO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 34
307 UGHETTO MARIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M60 30
308 VECCHIONE FRANCO RUBATA' M60 31
309 FERRANTELLI ALESSANDRO ASD. DORATLETICA M65 9
310 BELLANOVA MARIA GIORDANA LOMBARDI F65 1
311 MENSIO IOLANDA NON COMPETITIVO 0
312 GODIZZI ARMANDO NON COMPETITIVO 0
313 PEJRANI ANNA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 12

__Informazioni