4° CROSS GOLF CLUB ACQUI TERME

Data Luogo Categoria
20 novembre 2010 Piemonte->Alessandria
Cross->Cross
__Classifica
4° Cross Golf Club (20 Novembre 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 HADY Jassin ATA IL GERMOGLIO 91 JM 13'00"
2 GALATINI Massimo ATL VARAZZE SV 73 MM35 13'03"
3 VERNA Andrea ATA IL GERMOGLIO 74 MM35 13'07"
4 NERVI Alberto ATA IL GERMOGLIO 93 AM 13'19"
5 PORCELLANA Luca DLF ASTI 72 MM35 13'23"
6 SCABBIO Diego ATL NOVESE 73 MM35 13'24"
7 PARI Luca ATA IL GERMOGLIO 91 JM 13'25"
8 GROSSO Mattia ATL NOVESE 90 PM 13'26"
9 NUZI Renato ATA IL GERMOGLIO 94 AM 13'34"
10 BERRUTI Luca ACQUIRUNNERS 80 TM 13'44"
11 LOVANIO Sergio ATL SALUZZO CN 51 MM55 13'45"
12 BUSCA Lino CUS TO 70 MM40 13'51"
13 FASANO Fabrizio ATL NOVESE 67 MM40 14'07"
14 FARANDA Achille BRANCALEONE AT 70 MM40 14'12"
15 MULTEDO Franco ATL NOVESE 62 MM45 14'25"
16 ROBUFFO Fabrizio ATL MERCURIO NO 94 AM 14'36"
17 BAVOSIO Saverio ATA IL GERMOGLIO 92 JM 14'46"
18 SALVI Marco DERTHONA ATL 75 MM35 14'47"
19 MELIS Massimo APS SV 65 MM45 14'51"
20 ZARRILLO Antonio ATL NOVESE 55 MM55 15'04"
21 COSTANTINO Salvatore VITAL CLUB OVADA 68 MM40 15'06"
22 VOGLINO Luca BRANCALEONE AT 71 MM35 15'09"
23 SCIUTTO Giancarlo ATL NOVESE 54 MM55 15'11"
24 CARRARO Alberto ATL OVADESE ORMIG 73 MM35 15'16"
25 MARCAFRI Giovanni ATL VARAZZE SV 58 MM50 15'21"
26 DEMARTINI Marco ATL NOVESE 62 MM45 15'24"
27 ZUCCA Paolo ACQUIRUNNERS 60 MM50 15'38"
28 ORLANDO Massimo ATL NOVESE 57 MM50 15'44"
29 CAVANNA Giovanni ATL NOVESE 59 MM50 15'46"
30 ODICINO Giancarlo SAI AL 46 MM60 15'53"
31 FAUSONE Loredana BRANCALEONE AT 67 MF40 15'54"
32 GNUDI Sergio POD COSTIGLIOLE AT 61 MM45 15'56"
33 PORCELLANA Marco DLF ASTI 70 MM40 15'57"
34 CADILI Antonino ATL VARAZZE SV 53 MM55 15'58"
35 PENSA Vincenzo ATA IL GERMOGLIO 60 MM50 15'59"
36 SCARAMUCCI Susanna ATL VARAZZE SV 57 MF50 16'08"
37 GALLO Pier Marco ATA IL GERMOGLIO 49 MM60 16'14"
38 TRAVERSO Maurizio ATL NOVESE 59 MM50 16'27"
39 ZENDALE Sergio ACQUIRUNNERS 49 MM60 16'30"
40 SARTIRANA Leopoldo ATL VARAZZE SV 44 MM65 16'33"
41 GARBARINO Piero ACQUIRUNNERS 60 MM50 16'47"
42 DISPENSA Gianni ATL NOVESE 64 MM45 16'56"
43 ZACCONE Vittorino BRANCALEONE AT 59 MM50 16'58"
44 MUSSO Marco BRANCALEONE AT 66 MM40 16'59"
45 LEPRATTO Angelo ATL OVADESE ORMIG 71 MM35 17'01"
46 REALE Fabrizio ATL NOVESE 56 MM50 17'02"
47 PANZIERA Floriano GPA MOKAFE' ALBA CN 50 MM60 17'12"
48 GRIFFI Luciano ATA IL GERMOGLIO 63 MM45 17'21"
49 MARCHET Rita MARATONETI GENOVESI 73 MF35 17'25"
50 BELLONI Giorgio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 50 MM60 17'29"
51 GATTORNA Ennio ATL NOVESE 52 MM55 17'42"
52 BOIDI Giovanni CARTOTECNICA AL 69 MM40 17'50"
53 MASCETRA Umberto MARATONETI GENOVESI 59 MM50 17'51"
54 BERGAMINI Marcello SAI AL 59 MM50 18'00"
55 POLIZZI Ausilia ATL VARAZZE SV 57 MF50 18'03"
56 MOSSO Giuseppe POL MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA AT 42 MM65 18'14"
57 DANESIN Pio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 48 MM60 18'18"
58 VASSALLO Claudio MARATONETI GENOVESI 51 MM55 18'21"
59 FIORE Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS 37 MM70 18'32"
60 MARTINI Andrea MARATONETI GENOVESI 64 MM45 18'39"
61 OBERTI Giovanni DELTA GE 55 MM55 18'51"
62 PARODI Chiara ATA IL GERMOGLIO 74 MF35 19'39"
63 MACCIONI Virna ATL VARAZZE SV 65 MF45 20'00"
64 CAZZULO Antonella DELTA GE 63 MF45 20'16"
65 BILOTTA Annalisa SAI AL 73 MF35 21'19"
66 CHIRIU Bruno SCALO VOGHERA PV 43 MM65 22'12"
67 BALESTRA Morena CARTOTECNICA AL 70 MF40 22'19"
68 TRAVENZOLI Franco ATL NOVESE 31 MM75 28'17"

__Informazioni