4° CROSS DEGLI ARCHI ROMANI

Data Luogo Categoria
8 dicembre 2010 Piemonte->Alessandria
Cross->Cross
__Classifica
Cross Archi Romani (08 Dicembre 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 SCABBIO Diego ATL NOVESE 73 MM35 19'47"
2 PACE Giuseppe POD. PERALTO GE 78 TM 19'51"
3 MARIOTTI Marco CITTA' di GE 80 TM 19'51"
4 FOGLIAZZA Pietro CUS GE 93 AM 20'06"
5 FARANDA Achille BRANCALEONE AT 70 MM40 20'08"
6 VERNA Andrea ATA IL GERMOGLIO 74 MM35 20'09"
7 AGOSTINO Giuliano DELTA GE 60 MM50 20'18"
8 GRECCHI Giovanni DELTA GE 76 TM 20'34"
9 BATTAGLIA Giacomo FRECCE ZENA 91 JM 20'41"
10 NERVI Alberto ATA IL GERMOGLIO 93 AM 20'42"
11 PARI Luca ATA IL GERMOGLIO 91 JM 20'54"
12 LOVANIO Sergio ATL SALUZZO CN 51 MM55 20'56"
13 BUSCA Lino CUS TO 70 MM40 20'59"
14 DELORENZI Enrico ATL BOGGERI ARQUATESE 78 TM 21'09"
15 BESSINI Alessandro CITTA' di GE 68 MM40 21'14"
16 LAGOMARSINO Giuliano FRECCE ZENA 59 MM50 21'27"
17 NUZI Renato ATA IL GERMOGLIO 94 AM 21'28"
18 AGOSTINI Mauro BRANCALEONE AT 55 MM55 21'50"
19 FASANO Fabrizio ATL NOVESE 67 MM40 22'11"
20 SERRA Eleonora ATL ARCOBALENO CELLE SV 73 MF35 22'15"
21 GIFUNI Alfonso CAMBIASO RISSO GE 50 MM60 22'26"
22 MANZONE Giancarlo ATA IL GERMOGLIO 69 MM40 22'26"
23 RICCABONE Marco ACQUIRUNNERS 63 MM45 22'27"
24 TORIELLI Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS 60 MM50 22'29"
25 CARELLI Mattia ATL AL 92 JM 22'30"
26 BENAZZO Giuliano ACQUIRUNNERS 69 MM40 22'31"
27 CABELLA Fabrizio SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 65 MM45 22'33"
28 CARTASEGNA Alessandro ATL AL 66 MM40 22'34"
29 RIVETTI Antimo DELTA GE 69 MM40 22'35"
30 TESTA Fausto BRANCALEONE AT 62 MM45 22'37"
31 MELIS Massimo APS SV 65 MM45 22'40"
32 COSTANTINO Salvatore VITAL CLUB OVADA 68 MM40 23'02"
33 ZARRILLO Antonio ATL NOVESE 55 MM55 23'07"
34 CODELLA Mario CAMBIASO RISSO GE 54 MM55 23'10"
35 PENSA Vincenzo ATA IL GERMOGLIO 60 MM50 23'24"
36 OBERTI Gianni DELTA GE 55 MM55 23'37"
37 MARCAFRI Giovanni ATL VARAZZE SV 58 MM50 23'37"
38 CERRUTI Massimo ATL OVADESE ORMIG 58 MM50 23'41"
39 CASALE Elio DELTA GE 60 MM50 23'43"
40 ZUCCA Paolo ACQUIRUNNERS 60 MM50 23'49"
41 PELLERO Attilio CAMBIASO RISSO GE 54 MM55 23'55"
42 CAVANNA Giovanni ATL NOVESE 59 MM50 24'05"
43 ORLANDO Massimo ATL NOVESE 57 MM50 24'09"
44 MARLETTI Omar CUNEO TRIATHLON 77 TM 24'12"
45 SCARAMUCCI Susanna ATL VARAZZE SV 57 MF50 24'16"
46 VIARENGO Sebastiano CAMBIASO RISSO GE 68 MM40 24'16"
47 GAVIOLI Marco ACQUIRUNNERS 53 MM55 24'20"
48 MODA Giancarlo ATL BOGGERI ARQUATESE 48 MM60 24'25"
49 ABBATE Rosario TRIONFO LIGURE GE 55 MM55 24'32"
50 GIACOPETTI Danilo CITTA' di GE 78 TM 24'47"
51 NETTINI Giuseppe V ALFIERI AT 56 MM50 24'48"
52 RINALDI Edoardo ATA IL GERMOGLIO 91 JM 24'57"
53 MAGNOLFI Gino DELTA GE 58 MM50 24'59"
54 CHIARIELLO Antonio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 59 MM50 25'01"
55 PRASSO Giorgio BRANCALEONE AT 59 MM50 25'02"
56 SARTIRANA Leopoldo ATL VARAZZE SV 44 MM65 25'03"
57 CRAVIN Giulio MARATONETI GENOVESI 48 MM60 25'05"
58 GALLO Pier Marco ATA IL GERMOGLIO 49 MM60 25'08"
59 MARCHET Rita MARATONETI GENOVESI 73 MF35 25'09"
60 PANARO Arturo ACQUIRUNNERS 53 MM55 25'12"
61 BAVAZZANO Cristina VITAL CLUB OVADA 75 MF35 25'14"
62 ZENDALE Sergio ACQUIRUNNERS 49 MM60 25'18"
63 BERTOCCHI Daniela ATL NOVESE 56 MF50 25'36"
64 REALE Fabrizio ATL NOVESE 56 MM50 25'38"
65 GRACI Concetta ACQUIRUNNERS 67 MF40 25'43"
66 BARBERIS Franco ATL VARAZZE SV 61 MM45 25'57"
67 GARBARINO Piero ACQUIRUNNERS 60 MM50 25'58"
68 SACCO BOTTO Anna BRANCALEONE AT 59 MF50 26'03"
69 MUSSO Marco BRANCALEONE AT 66 MM40 26'25"
70 BOLOGNESI Silvia CAMBIASO RISSO GE 54 MF55 26'27"
71 TIMOSSI Serafino CITTA' di GE 63 MM45 27'00"
72 BELLONI Giorgio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 50 MM60 27'02"
73 BERGAMINI Marcello SAI AL 59 MM50 27'07"
74 GATTORNA Ennio ATL NOVESE 52 MM55 27'40"
75 DANESIN Pio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 48 MM60 27'42"
76 VERCELLI Claudio V ALFIERI AT 54 MM55 27'44"
77 VASSALLO Claudio MARATONETI GENOVESI 51 MM55 27'45"
78 MARTINI Andrea MARATONETI GENOVESI 64 MM45 27'50"
79 TAVELLA Orietta ATL VALLESCRIVIA GE 59 MF50 27'57"
80 LASSEN Tina ATL NOVESE 62 MF45 28'04"
81 ZACCONE Vittorino BRANCALEONE AT 59 MM50 28'15"
82 COLUMBANO Katia ATL AL 75 MF35 28'21"
83 DOVIZIANO Sergio POL VALTANARO CEVA CN 37 MM70 28'22"
84 FIORE Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS 37 MM70 28'29"
85 ZERBONI Claudio TRIONFO LIGURE GE 39 MM70 30'22"
86 FARACI Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS 49 MM60 30'56"
87 BESSINI Stefano CITTA' di GE 42 MM65 31'11"
88 DE LUCIA Giuseppe ATL OVADESE ORMIG 45 MM65 31'22"
89 CAZZULO Antonella DELTA GE 63 MF45 31'44"
90 CECCHELANI Marco POD VALPOLCEVERA GE 65 MM45 32'25"
91 ROCCELLA Franco POD VALPOLCEVERA GE 46 MM60 33'57"
92 TORINO Paolo ATL OVADESE ORMIG 37 MM70 34'07"
93 CHIRIU Bruno SCALO VOGHERA PV 43 MM65 36'00"
94 TRAVENZOLI Franco ATL NOVESE 31 MM75 40'07"

__Informazioni