CROSS DI TRECATE

Data Luogo Categoria
8 dicembre 2010 Piemonte->Novara
Cross->Cross
__Classifica
Cross di Trecate (08 Dicembre 2010)
Clas. Atleta Cat. Società
1 BOSCANI LUCA JM Cento Torri Pavia
2 LICCARDO LUCA JM SOC. ATLETICA BELLINZAGO
3 SALTARELLI LIVIO MM40 ATLETICA PALZOLA
4 RAINERI LUCA SM GS CASTELLANIA
5 ZANABONI MASSIMO MM35 US SAN VITTORE OLONA
6 BERGAGLIO SIMONE PM G.S. MONTESTELLA
7 MORANI DAVIDE SM SOC. ATLETICA BELLINZAGO
8 FERRARIO MARCO MM35 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
9 MAZZILLI FRANCESCO MM50 AMATORI ATLETICA CASORATE
10 MONTANI GIORGIO MM45 ATLETICA OVEST TICINO
11 DI MEO DAVID TM ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
12 MONTANI ROBERTO MM45 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
13 MIGLIO FEDERICO JM SOC. ATLETICA BELLINZAGO
14 MALVESTITI FABIO MM50 ATL. G.S MIOTTI ARCISATE
15 GIARDA LORETTA MF35 GS AVIS GAMBALò
16 CECCON ANTONELLO MM40 GS AVIS GAMBALò
17 CARù ADREANO MM45 AMATORI ATLETICA CASORATE
18 MEI PIERO MM45 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
19 BOSCANI GIANPIETRO MM50 Cento Torri Pavia
20 MALASPINA LORENZO TM G.P AVIS VIGEVANO
21 URBANI GIANLUCA MM40 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
22 PIOVAN GIOVANNI MM60 ATLETICA TRECATE
23 VIGATO ROBERTO MM55 A.S.D. CIRCUITO RUNNING
24 COBIANCHI ERMES MM55 GS AVIS GAMBALò
25 BARBERIS LORIS TM RUNNER TEAM VOLPIANO
26 BELLOTTI PIERLUIGI MM40 PODISTICA ARONA
27 CALOMBO FABRIZIO MM35 ATL. SAN MARCO
28 SALVATO ANTONELLO MM45 Gao Oleggio
29 FRATTTINI SILVIO MM40 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
30 BONANNO SABRINA JF SOC. ATLETICA BELLINZAGO
31 GALLI MASSIMO MM40 RUB. FRATELLI FRATTINI
32 LOCATELLI FABRIZIO MM45 PODISTICA ARONA
33 DI MEO MICHELANGELO MM60 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
34 BELESSO SERGIO MM65 ATLETICA GALLIATE
35 DALLA LONGA MARCO MM50 ATLETICA GALLIATE
36 MILIANTA FRANCESCO MM35 ATLETICA GALLIATE
37 GIANNO NICOLA MM50 ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM
38 GIANNELLA MASSIMO ROBERTO MM45 ASD.AMICI DELLO SPORT PODISTICO
39 VELLATA LUCIA MF40 ATLETICA TRECATE
40 GUGLIELMI FABIO MM40 NOVARA CHE CORRE
41 PONTI ANDREA MM40 PODISTICA ARONA
42 IACOBONI OSCAR MM70 EUROATLETICA2002
43 ZANATTA MARCO MM40 ASD.AMICI DELLO SPORT PODISTICO
44 VERONELLI VERA MF45 SEPRIO RUNNING
45 CECCHIN MARIA GABRIELLA MF45 ASD.AMICI DELLO SPORT PODISTICO
46 LUCCHINI IVANO MM45 ATL.SAN MARCO
47 GHIRELLO GIANFRANCO MM50 ATLETICA GALLIATE
48 GATTI PIER ANGELO MM60 GS AVIS GAMBALò
49 GARAVAGLIA PIER ANGELO MM55 ATLETICA TRECATE
50 GARRASCO ALONSO MARISA MF45 ATLETICA GALLIATE
51 CECCHIN GIAN LUIGI MM55 ASD.AMICI DELLO SPORT PODISTICO
52 ADRAGNA ANNA SF A.S.D GADDESE
53 DI SPIGNA DOMENICO MM70 DAINI CARATE BRIANZA
54 TROMBIN BRUNO MM70 ATLETICA TRECATE
55 PROVERBIO VITTORE MM70 G.P MIRALAGO
56 PLATE' PAOLA MF45 RUB. FRATELLI FRATTINI