13° CORSA DI NATALE

Data Luogo Categoria
12 dicembre 2010 Piemonte->Asti
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
13° Corsa di Natale (12 Dicembre 2010)
Clas. Atleta Societa' Cat.
1 Ed Derraz Abdelmjid S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI JM
2 Perlo Lorenzo AVIS BRA GAS SM
3 Marson Diego CUS TORINO SM
4 Tavella Maurizio AVIS BRA GAS JM
5 Mattalia Stefano ASD DRAGONERO SM
6 Malerba Matteo ASD DRAGONERO SM
7 Audisio Andrea ALBA MONDO SM
8 Ruggiero Rosario POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM50
9 Costa Giorgio POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM50
10 Labouzi Anouar A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA MM35
11 Melis Lorenzo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40
12 Elli Davide S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI SM
13 Amateis Dario S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
14 Lanzo Agostino A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA TM
15 Venturino Giuseppe G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM45
16 Mansella Massimo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI PM
17 Musso Paolo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
18 Scoffone Pieraldo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
19 Di Blasi Alessandro G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM40
20 Cipolla Francesco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM60
21 Grattapaglia Romeo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI TM
22 Alberti Luigi DLF ASTI MM40
23 Magro Eufemia ASD DRAGONERO SF
24 Marchisio Sergio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45
25 Fracchia Fabio TURIN MARATHON MM40
26 Galliano Valerio ALBA MONDO MM50
27 Matrone Massimo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35
28 Vicini Luigi GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
29 Solaro Claudia ATLETICA SALUZZO SF
30 Peruccio Floriano TURIN MARATHON MM45
31 Lo Porto Angelo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
32 Agostini Mauro GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
33 Malerba Mario G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI MM50
34 Pennella Federico G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM50
35 Drocco Bruno G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM50
36 Ciravegna Marco G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM40
37 Leuzzi Domenico GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
38 Carlino Bruno A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA MM35
39 Viglione Giorgio PAM MONDOVÌ MM35
40 Panza Michele GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
41 Cimino Massimo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
42 Borin Fabio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40
43 Delponte Gianfranco G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55
44 Ferrante Massimo POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM40
45 Mingozzi Mauro POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM45
46 Diodà Renato GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
47 Cognetto Guido GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
48 Pinna Alessandro G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO MM35
49 Schiavinato Ugo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM60
50 Bianchi Emiliano DLF ASTI MM35
51 Ladetto Emanuele A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA TM
52 Dal Ben Gianfranco GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM65
53 Ruggiero Giuseppe POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MM45
54 Mansella Biagio CARTOTECNICA MM50
55 Bianchi Luca DLF ASTI MM35
56 Crepaldi Giuliano A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 MM60
57 De Los Santos Augusto GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
58 Amandola Fabio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
59 Chiaranda Gianfranco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM60
60 Guolo Gianni S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45
61 Savigliano Marco GPA MOKAFE ALBA PM
62 Rabbia Antonella GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40
63 Gerbo Marcello GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
64 Martelli Giuseppe GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI TM
65 Vaccaneo Vittorio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35
66 Aluffi Luca S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35
67 Bergamini Marco A.S.D. PODISMO DI SERA MM35
68 Cirillo Luigi GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB MM40
69 D'Aloi Giulio A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM40
70 Cren Silvio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
71 Barbarito Franco G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM35
72 Sasso Gianluca A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM45
73 Rissone Enrico S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35
74 Careglio Fatma G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MF40
75 Anedda Gianni S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
76 Sacco Botto Federico GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
77 Gerfeda Giacomo G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM45
78 Seletto Gianlorenzo G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55
79 Pungitore Domenico S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40
80 Rosselli Guido GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM45
81 Malerba Alessandro G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI AM
82 Musso Marco GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
83 Riva Pierluigi ALBA MONDO MM45
84 Cotto Fabrizio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
85 Capello Luca S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55
86 Almondo Elisa GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI SF
87 Malerba Oreste G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI MM60
88 Ferrario Pierluigi GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM50
89 Musso Jacopo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI AM
90 Terreno Mario GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45
91 Zandrino Franco A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MM40
92 Galati Antonio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
93 Franco Dario ATL. CUMIANA STILCAR MM50
94 Tron Anita GSP 80 POMARETTO MF55
95 Giaretto Claudio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45
96 Panziera Floriano GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM60
97 Ferlisi Giuseppe GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40
98 Montersino Teresio DLF ASTI MM65
99 Squicciarini Nicola GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
100 Rei Monica GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35
101 Sulis Elisabetta ASD DRAGONERO MF50
102 Sattamino Andrea GPA MOKAFE ALBA SM
103 Minnella Ivan S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM35
104 Valpreda Giusy GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF45
105 Rabellino Luca ALBA MONDO AM
106 Savigliano Gianpaolo GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM55
107 Pellecchia Aniello G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM60
108 Gianello Giorgio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
109 Botto Giuseppe GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
110 Proietti Filippo S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45
111 Marchiaro Lucia S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MF50
112 Franco Ornella GPA MOKAFE ALBA MF45
113 Piano Simona GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35
114 Germano Giorgio GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM60
115 Moro Ferruccio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
116 Marengo Michela G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. TF
117 Quaglia Roberto G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM45
118 Turello Naldo GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55
119 Cazzulo Raffaella ALBA MONDO MF40
120 Bauduino Gianfranco G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. MM55
121 Iania Sabrina S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MF45
122 Pregno Maurizio DLF ASTI MM50
123 Laratore Anna GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35
124 Vercelli Claudio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55
125 Furcas Antonio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM65
126 Lazzaro Nicola DLF ASTI MM55
127 Rechichi Domenica GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF45
128 Sorrentino Teresa GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF35
129 Sorrentino Imma GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40
130 Prunotto Sergio GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50
131 Asinari Giorgio S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM55
132 Alicastro Maria Serena POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MF45
133 Rizzotti Mariella GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50
134 Conti Gabriella POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA MF55
135 Chiarle Gianmauro US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO MM60
136 Chiappetta Antonino ATL. CARMAGNOLA MM55
137 Roggero Sebastiano GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM35
138 Barba Gaetano S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
139 Scozzaro Letizia A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF40
140 Bolognini Simonetta A.S.D. GATE-CRAL INPS MF50
141 Fasano Marco S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM45
142 Lora Maria Grazia GPA MOKAFE ALBA MF45
143 Gerbi Mario S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM50
144 Ferrero Piergiusto GPA MOKAFE ALBA MM60
145 Bono Tonina S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MF50
146 Rocchietti Marinella GPA MOKAFE ALBA MF55

__Informazioni