CORSA DI SAN SILVESTRO

Data Luogo Categoria
31 dicembre 2010 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Corsa di San Silvestro (31 Dicembre 2010)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Tempo
1 POGGI Gabriele CAMBIASO RISSO GE 81 21'50"
2 FARANDA Achille BRANCALEONE AT 70 23'05"
3 VERNA Andrea ATA IL GERMOGLIO 74 23'20"
4 BRIGNONE Mauro ATL VARAZZE SV 62 23'30"
5 SCABBIO Diego ATL NOVESE 73 23'38"
6 GHISELLINI Alberto ALBA DOCILIA SV 69
7 GRECCHI Giovanni DELTA GE 76
8 TARDITO Giuseppe ATL NOVESE 63
9 LOVANIO Sergio ATL SALUZZO CN 51
10 PARODI Paolo ATL OVADESE ORMIG 76
11 AURELI Bruno ATL VARAZZE SV 72
12 MORELLI Adriano MARATONETI GENOVESI 66
13 DALIA Paolo ATL NOVESE 73
14 SCHIAPPACASSE Claudio ATL VARAZZE SV 58
15 FERRARI Francesco CITTA' di GE 70
16 PARI Luca ATA IL GERMOGLIO 91
17 CANTARELLI Max BRANCALEONE AT 66
18 PUGGIONI Antonello DELTA GE 55
19 GIFUNI Alfonso CAMBIASO RISSO GE 50
20 CONTERNO Giuseppe MARATONETI TIGULLIO GE 56
21 NERVI Alberto ATA IL GERMOGLIO 93
22 MELIS Massimo APS SV 65
23 SICCARDI Cladio POD SAVONESE 70
24 FASANO Fabrizio ATL NOVESE 67
25 CALZATO Claudio ACQUIRUNNERS 80
26 SERRA Eleonora ATL ARCOBALENO CELLE SV 73 25'37"
27 SALVI Marco DERTHONA ATL 75
28 MANZONE Giancarlo ATA IL GERMOGLIO 69
29 CABELLA Fabrizio SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 65
30 TESTA Fausto BRANCALEONE AT 62
31 AMANDOLA Fabio BRANCALEONE AT 73
32 MARCAFRI Giovanni ATL VARAZZE SV 58
33 MIERES Mario V ALFIERI AT 54
34 D'EMILIO Fabrizio ACQUIRUNNERS 63
35 SALIS Fabio GAU GE 81
36 ASTALDI Silvio ATL VARAZZE SV 67
37 GUALDI Marco POD VALPOCEVERA GE 53
38 FERRANTE Massimo POD MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA AT 70
39 MANASSERO Alessandro AVIS CASALE M.TO 75
40 SCARAMUCCI Susanna ATL VARAZZE SV 57 27'11"
41 SARTIRANA Leopoldo ATL VARAZZE SV 44
42 ZUCCA Paolo ACQUIRUNNERS 60
43 SPINOGLIO Chiaffredo AVIS CASALE M.TO 63
44 BERTOCCHI Daniela ATL NOVESE 56 28'01"
45 DE STEFANI Roberto CARTOTECNICA AL 66
46 CADILI Antonino ATL VARAZZE SV 53
47 PREGNO Stefano POD COSTIGLIOLE AT 64
48 PASTORINO Massimo ATL VARAZZE SV 63
49 HOSS Christof POD PERALTO GE 72
50 DIDIMO Gianfranco ATL VARAZZE SV 62
51 ODICINO Gianfranco SAI AL 44
52 GRACI Concetta ACQUIRUNNERS 67 28'30"
53 GIACOPETTI Danilo CITTA' di GE 78
54 MUSSO Marco BRANCALEONE AT 66
55 CRAVIN Giulio MARATONETI GENOVESI 48
56 MARCHET Rita MARATONETI GENOVESI 73 28'40"
57 GARBARINO Piero ACQUIRUNNERS 60
58 ZENDALE Sergio ACQUIRUNNERS 49
59 OLIVERI Mauro CITTA' di GE 68
60 FAUSONE Loredana BRANCALEONE AT 67
61 TIMOSSI Serafino CITTA' di GE 63
62 PANZIERA Floriano MOKAFE' ALBA CN 50
63 TONANI Carlo ACQUIRUNNERS 53
64 INCARNATO Piero EUROBIKE GE 62
65 BARBERIS Franco ATL VARAZZE SV 61
66 GIACONE Michele SD BAUDENASCA PINEROLO TO 53
67 GIACCHETTA Achille ATL OVADESE ORMIG 56
68 SACCO BOTTO Anna BRANCALEONE AT 59
69 PANARO Arturo ACQUIRUNNERS 53
70 POLIZZI Ausilia ATL VARAZZE SV 57
71 ZECCHIN Fortunato CARTOTECNICA AL 46
72 GUALCO Matteo DERTHONA ATL 72
73 BESSINI Alessandro CITTA' di GE 68
74 VASSALLO Claudio MARATONETI GENOVESI 51
75 MOSSO Giuseppe POD MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA AT 42
76 SORIA Andrea ACQUIRUNNERS 71
77 DOVIZIANO Sergio POD VALTANARO CEVA CN 37
78 MASCETRA Umberto MARATONETI GENOVESI 59
79 MOI Giovanna DELTA GE 50
80 RANELLI Marco GP PASOTTI BRONI PV 42
81 FIORE Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS 37
82 STOCCO Celestino AVIS CASALE M.TO 59
83 MONTEVARCHI Luciano BRANCALEONE AT 50
84 BESSINI Stefano CITTA' di GE 42
85 ZERBONI Claudio TRIONFO LIGURE GE 39
86 CIVERIATI Pier Paolo DERTHONA ATL 75
87 ZACCONE Vittorino BRANCALEONE AT 59
88 OLIVIERI Ivana VIRTUS SESTRI PONENTE GE 57
89 CAVALIERI Mario AVIS CASALE M.TO 49
90 ILLENGO Simona AVIS CASALE M.TO 75
91 MORINO Secondo POD COSTIGLIOLE AT 49
92 BOSTICCO Irino V ALFIERI AT 60
93 DE LUCIA Giuseppe ATL OVADESE ORMIG 45
94 GUERRA Giovanni SAI AL 53
95 IURILLI Elisabetta CITTA' di GE 70
96 GIOVINE Simona BRANCALEONE AT 70
97 CHIAPPETTA Antonino ATL CARMAGNOLA TO 55
98 ROCCELLA Franco POD VALPOCEVERA GE 46
99 CECCHELANI Marco POD VALPOCEVERA GE 65
100 STELLA Pier Luigi POD COSTIGLIOLE AT 63
101 MONTELLI Gianfranco TRIONFO LIGURE GE 43
102 MOTTO Corrado MARATONETI GENOVESI 57
103 VORRARO Speranza AVIS CASALE M.TO 52
104 TORCHIO Daniele AVIS CASALE M.TO 48
105 CHIRIU Bruno SCALO VOGHERA PV 43
106 BOLLA Maura POD SERENELLA SV 51
107 RONCO Carlo UISP AL 34

__Informazioni