MARATONINA DI ANNONE BRIANZA

Data Luogo Categoria
2 gennaio 2011 Regione->Lombardia
Strada->Mezza Maratona
__Classifica
Maratonina di Annone Brianza (02 Gennaio 2011)
Clas. Atleta Societa Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 MORTILLARO CORRADO ATLETICA PALZOLA SM 1 1.09.20
2 COLNAGHI PIETRO C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA SM 2 1.11.58
3 ZUGNONI GRAZIANO A.D.M. MELAVI'PONTE VALTELLINA MM35 1 1.13.20
4 REDAELLI MARCO G.S. AVIS OGGIONO MM40 1 1.13.36
5 ANSELMO MICHELE S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI TM 1 1.13.57
6 PROSERPIO PAOLO ATLETICA PALZOLA MM35 2 1.14.40
7 PIERMATTEO GENNARO AZZURRA GARBAGNATE M.SE MM40 2 1.16.07
8 RIGONELLI DARIO VIRTUS CALCO (CSI - EPS) TM 2 1.17.33
9 FACCARELLO DAVIDE S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI MM40 3 1.17.55
10 SIRONI PAOLO A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI TM 3 1.18.14
11 RUGGIERO ANDREA G.S.A. COMETA MM35 3 1.19.03
12 BOFFELLI FABIO VIRTUS CALCO (CSI - EPS) TM 4 1.19.43
13 DELLA PATRONA PAOLO PT SKYRUNNING MM35 4 1.20.07
14 GHEZZI MATTEO PARIDE ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO TM 5 1.20.15
15 POZZI CESARE ATL. MARIANO COMENSE MM40 4 1.20.22
16 NOGARA STEFANO ATL. CENTRO LARIO TM 6 1.20.26
17 DI VITA MASSIMILIANO EUROATLETICA 2002 MM40 5 1.20.34
18 MANIGLIA FLAVIO ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO MM40 6 1.20.50
19 MUTTONI GIANNI POL. PAGNONA MM50 1 1.20.54
20 RIGAMONTI MICHELE individuale MM35 5 1.21.10
21 PAINO ALFIO POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP MM50 2 1.21.27
22 ZORLONI PAOLO G.S.A. COMETA MM45 1 1.22.14
23 MAINETTI MATTEO individuale MM40 7 1.22.22
24 ZERBIN STEFANO G.S. AVIS OGGIONO MM35 6 1.23.13
25 GALLIANI LUCA TRIATHLONLECCO TM 7 1.23.54
26 ARRIGHI DAVIDE POL. PAGNONA MM35 7 1.23.59
27 PASTORINO MICHELE ATLETICA VARAZZE MM40 8 1.24.05
28 MERZARIO PAOLO ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. SM 3 1.24.08
29 TANTARDINI VASCO POL. PAGNONA MM35 8 1.24.11
30 MALIGHETTI ANGELO ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. MM45 2 1.24.13
31 SPECIANI LUCA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM45 3 1.24.30
32 OLGIATI MATTEO POL. DIMENSIONE SPORT TURBIGO TM 8 1.24.52
33 CASSINA GUIDO ATH.RUNNER & CLIMBER BUSTO A. MM40 9 1.25.01
34 PANI MICHELE PADANIA SPORT TM 9 1.25.05
35 DRECH MARCO BIGACC DE ELA MM35 9 1.25.11
36 PANZERI PAOLO individuale MM45 4 1.25.11
37 BERETTA DINO TRIATHLONLECCO MM60 1 1.25.19
38 CIALFI ALESSANDRO LA MICHETTA MM55 1 1.25.20
39 BRIGATTI DIEGO C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA MM35 10 1.25.21
40 MARIANI RENZO individuale MM45 5 1.25.32
41 PELLEGRINI MARCO UISP (EPS) MM35 11 1.25.43
42 TENDERINI LUCA individuale MM45 6 1.25.48
43 KINGLER NICOLE SVIZZERA TF 1 1.26.11
44 CASIRAGHI UMBERTO TRIATHLON LECCO MM40 10 1.26.59
45 GALBUSERA ALESSANDRO FSA (EPS) MM40 11 1.27.00
46 PRINCIPI DAVIDE individuale MM35 12 1.27.06
47 GRACI GIOVANNI POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP MM40 12 1.27.43
48 RATTI CRISTIANO ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA MM35 13 1.27.45
49 GAMBINO ALESSANDRO ATL. VERBANO MM40 13 1.27.54
50 PIZZATTI LORIS individuale MM35 14 1.28.05
51 MANDELLI ARNALDO individuale MM50 3 1.28.24
52 BRUSCHI MAURIZIO RUNNING OLTREPO' MM45 7 1.28.34
53 PAGNONCELLI GIANLUCA RUNNERS BERGAMO MM45 8 1.28.41
54 ZANARDINI GIOVANNI POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE MM50 4 1.28.47
55 TORRIANI CLAUDIO A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO TM 10 1.29.09
56 VISMARA MARIO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM55 2 1.29.12
57 MOLTENI LUCA MARATONETI GENOVESI MM35 15 1.29.18
58 FALZEI PIERO ANTONIO individuale MM45 9 1.29.28
59 RASMO GIUSEPPE individuale MM35 16 1.29.28
60 GEROSA ANGELO ATLETICA AMATORI LECCO MM45 10 1.29.33
61 TARANTOLA SALVATORE GSA POLLONE MM40 14 1.29.50
62 DONGHI SILVANO G.S. AVIS OGGIONO MM45 11 1.30.12
63 AZZOLINI VINCENZO POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP MM50 5 1.30.25
64 BOSIO GIACOMO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM45 12 1.30.32
65 MONFREDA FRANCESCO individuale MM45 13 1.30.41
66 DELAINI FELICE EUROATLETICA 2002 MM40 15 1.30.49
67 NERUCCI GIULIANO EUROATLETICA 2002 TM 11 1.31.03
68 PREDA LUCIANO FO' DI PE MM35 17 1.31.07
69 DI VITO LORENA CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO MF45 1 1.31.09
70 CAPELLINI GIACOMO MARIA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO TM 12 1.31.19
71 MISSAGLIA GIANLUCA G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS MM40 16 1.31.29
72 SCANDOLA ORESTE individuale TM 13 1.31.37
73 CONSONNI ANDREA AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI TM 14 1.31.41
74 FONTANA DANIELE individuale MM35 18 1.31.42
75 REDAELLI CLAUDIA G.S. AVIS OGGIONO MF35 1 1.31.42
76 BOSISIO MASSIMILIANO G.S. AVIS OGGIONO MM40 17 1.31.43
77 SPREAFICO MARCELLO ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO TM 15 1.32.02
78 BORDONI CARLUCCIO individuale MM60 2 1.32.03
79 ARRIGONI GIULIANA (EPS) MF45 2 1.32.13
80 PESENTI DANIELE ASD SPIRITO TRAIL UISP (EPS) MM35 19 1.32.22
81 COMI FLAVIO G.S. AVIS OGGIONO MM45 14 1.32.36
82 CORSARO MASSIMO PT SKYRUNNING MM40 18 1.32.40
83 TARULLI ALFREDO individuale MM45 15 1.32.59
84 LAZZARI MICHELE individuale MM35 20 1.33.08
85 CASALINI JEAN CHRISTOPHE individuale MM45 16 1.33.19
86 CAPITANI LUCIANO G.S. VALGEROLA CIAPPARELLI MM60 3 1.33.32
87 FERRI UMBERTO UISP (EPS) MM40 19 1.33.55
88 BRAMBILLA DAVIDE ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE TM 16 1.34.03
89 RUSCONI ERNESTO O.S.A. ORG. SPORTIVA ALPINISTI MM45 17 1.34.38
90 GIUDICI DANIELE G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO TM 17 1.34.57
91 MINUTI PIER LUIGI individuale MM50 6 1.34.57
92 CORTI DELFINO individuale MM45 18 1.35.00
93 GUARNAROLI MAURO ATLETICA AMATORI LECCO MM40 20 1.35.23
94 PASCUZZI FRANCESCO ATL. LAGO DEL SEGRINO MM40 21 1.35.30
95 RATTI ENRICO individuale MM35 21 1.35.34
96 LUPO DANIELA ATL. CINISELLO MF40 1 1.35.36
97 GHISLANZONI DAVIDE individuale MM40 22 1.35.45
98 PRINA GIANLUIGI A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI MM60 4 1.35.51
99 CASTELLI GEROLAMO G.S. AVIS OGGIONO MM60 5 1.36.17
100 SPATOLIATORE GIOVANNI A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO MM50 7 1.36.20
101 CAFFULLI GIOVANNI ASD ORTICA TEAM UISP (EPS) MM40 23 1.36.23
102 GRIGIONI MARCO ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO MM35 22 1.36.29
103 SALA LUCA U.S. A.CASATI ATL. MM45 19 1.36.32
104 ZARA MATTEO TRIATHLONLECCO TM 18 1.36.32
105 TREZZI DANIELE individuale MM35 23 1.36.43
106 COLOMBO MICHELE G.S. AVIS OGGIONO MM40 24 1.36.43
107 CATTANEO MARCO individuale MM45 20 1.37.23
108 FOSSATI MARIA ILARIA RUNNERS BERGAMO MF35 2 1.37.23
109 ENTRADI GIORDANO individuale ? 1 1.37.39
110 BRANCHI SERGIO G.P. VILLASANTESE MM40 25 1.37.51
111 MAZZONI MARCO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO MM35 24 1.38.06
112 BUTTI VITTORIO ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO MM45 21 1.38.22
113 GARDELLI UGO ANDREA G.S. MONTESTELLA MM40 26 1.38.22
114 MERAZZI GIANNI ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO MM55 3 1.38.52
115 MAURI MASSIMILIANO A.L.S. CREMELLA MM40 27 1.38.58
116 PINNA DAVIDE EFISIO ATL. NOVESE MM35 25 1.39.21
117 POZZOLI AMBROGIO A.S. CANTURINA POL. S.MARCO MM45 22 1.39.24
118 LAI UMBERTO CSI (EPS) MM35 26 1.39.34
119 GIORDANO CARMINE individuale MM45 23 1.39.36
120 RIPAMONTI MASSIMILIANO G.S. MONTESTELLA MM35 27 1.40.02
121 ZILIOLI GIANLUCA individuale MM45 24 1.40.20
122 ERBA MICHELE individuale MM40 28 1.40.23
123 NEGRINI LORENA ATHLETIC TEAM LARIO MF45 3 1.40.25
124 MAURI PAOLO ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE MM45 25 1.40.27
125 LOCATELLI PAOLO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM45 26 1.40.36
126 FRACASSI CELESTINO G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS MM50 8 1.40.42
127 PANZERI RACHELE TRIATHLONLECCO MF35 3 1.40.47
128 GILARDONI MAURIZIO TRIATHLONLECCO MM35 28 1.40.47
129 SILVA LUCA ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE MM40 29 1.41.34
130 LANZI LUIGI ATL. FRI.MA.S. MM45 27 1.41.36
131 PELLEGATTA STEFANO G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO MM35 29 1.41.36
132 RIGHELLI GIOVANNI G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 30 1.42.06
133 TOGNETTO ALESSANDRO G.S.A. COMETA MM45 28 1.42.28
134 SIRONI STEFANO individuale MM35 30 1.42.44
135 MASPERI FRANCO A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI MM55 4 1.42.59
136 CALABRESE MASSIMO RUNNERS OLONA MM40 31 1.43.11
137 MANDELLI CHRISTIAN ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA MM40 32 1.43.28
138 VISCARDI MARCO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM50 9 1.43.56
139 DI BLASI MANFRED G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO MM40 33 1.44.07
140 FRAZZINI GIUSEPPE ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA MM40 34 1.44.11
141 FUMAGALLI CHIARA ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE TF 2 1.44.15
142 SILVESTRINI LAURA ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI MF35 4 1.44.26
143 SAVINI MICHELA EUROATLETICA 2002 MF35 5 1.44.49
144 TEMPORIN SILVANO G.S. MONTESTELLA MM70 1 1.44.53
145 ASCIONE MASSIMO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM40 35 1.44.54
146 MARIANI MARCO individuale MM45 29 1.44.55
147 LOIACONO FRANCO ANTONIO individuale MM45 30 1.45.01
148 COMI MARCO individuale MM45 31 1.45.16
149 BELLU' ROBERTO individuale MM50 10 1.45.29
150 GIGANTE MARILENA EUROATLETICA 2002 MF40 2 1.45.31
151 SARABELLI MAURIZIO S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO MM50 11 1.45.58
152 FORMENTI ANTONELLO individuale MM50 12 1.46.08
153 TORRISI ROSARIO ATL. FRI.MA.S. MM45 32 1.46.13
154 INVERNIZZI VITTORINO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM50 13 1.46.34
155 TRABATTONI AMALIA U.S. SAN MAURIZIO MF55 1 1.46.39
156 HOKOTOVICH FAUSTO U.S. SAN MAURIZIO MM55 5 1.46.39
157 MORELLO DOMENICO individuale MM45 33 1.46.50
158 RIVA MARCO individuale MM50 14 1.46.56
159 PULCINI GERMANO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM40 36 1.47.33
160 BESOZZI MASSIMO individuale MM50 15 1.47.37
161 SIRONI MARCO G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO MM35 31 1.47.52
162 TODISCO ANTONELLA individuale MF40 3 1.47.56
163 RUSCONI EMANUELE individuale MM45 34 1.48.26
164 BERTOLA KATIA G.P. TALAMONA MF35 6 1.49.17
165 IDILI PIETRO ATLETICRALS2-TEATRO ALLA SCALA MM70 2 1.49.35
166 SAVASTANO LUIGI HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM40 37 1.50.01
167 ROSSI ENRICO individuale MM40 38 1.50.02
168 MONCALIERI MAURIZIO S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO MM50 16 1.50.30
169 RONCHI MASSIMILIANO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM40 39 1.50.54
170 VALSECCHI GIANCARLO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM60 6 1.50.59
171 ADAMO NICOLA G.S. MARATONETI CASSANO M.GO MM50 17 1.51.00
172 BOMBELLI MAURIZIO individuale MM55 6 1.51.01
173 DELL'ORTO PIERANGELO individuale MM60 7 1.51.06
174 MINCHILLO GERARDO individuale MM50 18 1.51.13
175 ADAMO PASQUALE G.S. MARATONETI CASSANO M.GO MM55 7 1.51.18
176 RECALCATI SARA individuale MF35 7 1.51.32
177 BRISCHETTO MARCO individuale MM45 35 1.51.47
178 BRAMBILLA MILENA G.S. TORREVILLA DI MONTICELLO MF40 4 1.51.48
179 CERRI ANGELO AMATORI LECCO MM45 36 1.52.01
180 BETTINA ALESSANDRO individuale MM40 40 1.52.07
181 PAGANI ALBERTO LARIO RUNNERS MM45 37 1.53.19
182 SALA MARIO ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. MM65 1 1.53.42
183 SOLFRIZZO PAOLO G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS MM50 19 1.54.09
184 VEDOVATI PATRIZIA ATL. AMBROSIANA MF50 1 1.54.17
185 ISOLA RICCARDO individuale MM45 38 1.54.46
186 BONANOMI ROBERTO POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE MM50 20 1.54.48
187 PENATI ROBERTO individuale TM 19 1.55.06
188 MUSONE PAOLA CARLA ERMINIA G.S.A. BRUGHERIO MF45 4 1.55.25
189 ELLI ALBERTO ATL. TEAM BRIANZA LISSONE MM40 41 1.55.27
190 DOMEDI ORESTE HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM55 8 1.56.05
191 CORTI FELICE U.S. SAN MAURIZIO MM60 8 1.56.05
192 RUSSO DANTE RENATO ATL. FRI.MA.S. MM50 21 1.57.15
193 TERRANEO CINZIA individuale MF45 5 1.57.32
194 SCIANCA MAURO ATL. LAMBRO MILANO MM55 9 1.57.37
195 CALIARO ROSINA RUNNER VARESE MF45 6 1.58.09
196 DAL CIN CLAUDIO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM50 22 1.58.20
197 MARINONI GABRIELE individuale MM40 42 1.58.28
198 CALABRESE DARIO RUNNERS OLONA MM35 32 1.58.28
199 RUGGIERO ERMETE individuale MM55 10 1.58.31
200 SORMANI ROBERTO individuale TM 20 1.59.08
201 CONCOREGGI ENZO G.P. CASALESE MM55 11 1.59.22
202 PELLEGATTA LUCA RUNNING SARONNO MM45 39 1.59.37
203 PELLEGRINI LUIGI RUNNER VARESE MM65 2 2.00.18
204 LO BIANCO LUCIA individuale MF45 7 2.03.06
205 CABRINI FRANCO individuale MM60 9 2.04.23
206 SCIANCA MARCO ATL. LAMBRO MILANO MM50 23 2.04.32
207 GALIMBERTI MARIO individuale MM45 40 2.05.19
208 CIOCE GENNARO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM50 24 2.05.48
209 PAGANONI IVANA individuale MF40 5 2.06.12
210 ANDREOSSI MASSIMO individuale MM35 33 2.06.14
211 CIULLO SERENA G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO SF 1 2.06.15
212 VALDESTURLI IVANO individuale MM45 41 2.07.27
213 MAZZEO ANTONIO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM55 12 2.07.57
214 BARZAGHI GIUSEPPINA individuale TF 3 2.08.45
215 LONGONI CLAUDIO GIUSEPPE TEAM OTC COMO MM45 42 2.09.36
216 CANALI FRANCESCA individuale MF60 1 2.10.03
217 FORENZA ANNA GSA POLLONE MF35 8 2.11.55
218 POZZI MARIA GRAZIA U.S. SAN MAURIZIO MF60 2 2.15.19
219 BIANCHI ALBERTO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM40 43 2.17.26
220 ARTUSI GABRIELLA POL. PAGNONA MF40 6 2.20.42
221 FRANCESCA RINALDO RUNNER VARESE MM55 13 2.24.46
222 CAMPAGNANO MARILENA ANNA individuale MF50 2 2.25.32