CIASPOLATA DELLA VALLE ARGENTERA

Data Luogo Categoria
3 gennaio 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Montagna->Montagna
__Classifica
Ciaspolata della Valle Argentera (03 Gennaio 2011)
Clas. Atleta Cat. Clas. Cat.
1 FORNONI DANIELE M 1
2 PELISSERO SILVIO M 2
3 CAMPIGOTTO DANIELE M 3
4 FISANOTTI ADOLFO M 4
5 BARBERO GIANLUCA M 5
6 RICOSSA ANDREA M 6
7 VALLINO DANIELE M 7
8 CASTAGNO EZIO M 8
9 COPPO DANIELE M 9
10 CEVRERO SIMONE M 10
11 VINASSA FABRIZIO M 11
12 MORTARA GIORGIO M 12
13 VITILLO IRIS F 1
14 GALLICET SERGIO M 13
15 PEIROLO LUCA M 14
16 PERUCCIO FLORIANO M 15
17 RE FRANCO M 16
18 FONTANO GIULIO M 17
19 PONTEPRIMO LORENZO M 18
20 REGE MORGANA F 2
21 BELMONDO SANDRA F 3
22 NEVACHE ANDREA M 19
23 MINETTO SIMONE M 20
24 VIOTTI GIULIA F 4
25 RIVA STELLA F 5
26 GIORGI FULVIO M 21
27 MAGAGNA ROBERTO M 22
28 GROSSO ALEX M 23
29 DOSIO CRISTINA F 6
30 ROBERTO IVANA F 7
31 GROSSO LUCA M 24
32 PICCO ILARIO M 25
33 GROMETTO CARLO M 26
34 ROATTA GIAN CARLO M 27
35 CONSOLE SERGIO M 28
36 UGUES MASSIMO M 29
37 ALESSIO GIANNI M 30
38 BERTOLINI STEFANO M 31
39 NOVARA MARCO M 32
40 MINETTO GUIDO M 33
41 BERGAMIN ANGELO M 34
42 TERRANO GIUSEPPE M 35
43 AUGUSTI ANGELO M 36
44 FASCIOLA MARCANTONIO M 37
45 COLOMBO STEFANO M 38
46 BIGLIONE PIER FRANCESCO M 39
47 VISCONTI LODOVICO M 40
48 MOSCATELLO GIANLUCA M 41
49 VINDROLA DIEGO M 42
50 FORCINITI GIUSEPPE M 43
51 CECCHETTO GUIDO M 44
52 BONINO CRISTINA F 8
53 GROSSO NICOLE F 9
54 BERTOLINI CARLO M 45
55 FONTANO ANDREA M 46
56 RUSSO SAVINO M 47
57 TRAVAINI LUIGI M 48
58 FURLANETTO LUIGINO M 49
59 BARACCO STEFANIA F 10
60 MUSCATELLO SERGIO M 50
61 DESIO FULVIA F 11
62 BERTOLO PAOLA F 12
63 BRUSCHETTA PATRIZIA F 13
64 TRAVAINI BARBARA F 14
65 ROSTAING ILENIA F 15
66 DESTRO LAURA F 16
67 BELLAN LUCA M 51
68 MORINO ADRIANA F 17
69 MECCA MAURA F 18
70 POLLONE DANIELE M 52
71 BORTOLAMI FEDERICA F 19
72 CORAINI CLAUDIA F 20
73 DEZIO BORTOLO M 53
74 IACONA MARCO M 54
75 GALSTALDI SECONDINO M 55
76 MARENGO MANUELA F 21
77 TARO' FABRIZIO M 56
78 COMUNANZA SIMONETTA F 22
79 AGAGLIATI EMILIO M 57
80 CELLINI LISA F 23
81 CALERI DAVIDE M 58
82 VENEGONI MICHELA F 24
83 VENEGONI MARCO M 59
84 RISALITI ELENA F 25
85 D'AMICO LAURA F 26
86 COSTANTINI IVAN M 60
87 MORINATTO ALBINO M 61
88 TAGLIETTO MANUELA F 27
89 CAMPA DARIO M 62
90 GHIGLIA MARCO M 63
91 SANGIANANTONI ENZA F 28
92 SORTENI LAURA F 29
93 GROSSO MARCO M 64
94 PROMPICAI SARA F 30
95 PROTTI PAOLA F 31
96 GIOVANELLA SEBASTIAN M 65
97 MINNITI BENEDETTA F 32
98 CALO' SIMONA F 33
99 BRUNO PIERPAOLO M 66
100 BORLO PIERLUIGI M 67
101 CHIAPPO MARA F 34
102 RIVETTI GIULIANA F 35
103 BADOLATO CATERINA F 36
104 CORTESI GIUSEPPE M 68
105 REID TANYA F 37
106 CARRA GIUSEPPE M 69
107 BARLA FLAVIO M 70
108 TUDOR NICOLETTA F 38
109 ROSA DAVIDE M 71
110 GRANAGLIA SILVIA F 39
111 LISA MARCO M 72
112 CHIAMPO ROSANNA F 40
113 NORISSO GUALTIERO M 73
114 RAMPONI LUCA M 74
115 VENEGONI EDOARDO M 75
116 ZANATO RENATO M 76
117 CORDERO ANTONELLA F 41
118 LUBELLO EMANUELA F 42
119 MORSELLI FIORELLA F 43
120 URSICH IGOR M 77
121 BERTOLINI CATERINA F 44
122 ROMANO GILBERTO M 78
123 BOSIO FRANCESCO M 79
124 CUBEDDU BARBARA F 45
125 CARABELLI LORENA F 46
126 PAPANDREA VITTORIO M 80
127 MINNITI ANTONINO M 81
128 STIEVANO SANDRO M 82
129 BERTON ALDO M 83
130 CASTELLO GABRIELLA F 47
131 MARTIN FRANCA F 48
132 TESTA SILVIA F 49
133 ROGGERO IRENE F 50
134 SUCCO MASSIMO M 84
135 BASILE ALESSANDRA M 85
136 DEBERNARDI GIORGIA F 51
137 FRACCHIA PAOLA F 52
138 DEBERNARDI CLAUDIO M 86
139 BOANO FABIO M 87
140 BASSO FRANCESCO M 88
141 TARTAGLIA ANGELA F 53
142 BRUATTO DAVIDE M 89
143 POZZI CLAUDIA F 54
144 BARABINO PIETRO M 90
145 RIBETTO EMANUELE M 91
146 GHIGO ELSA F 55
147 RIBETTO ATTILIO M 92
148 CHIABRANDO WANDA F 56
149 BURIGO EZIO M 93
150 MARIOTTI MARIO M 94
151 CRISCUOLI ANTONELLA F 57
152 LIOTTA CONCETTA F 58
153 CALERI VALERIO M 95
154 QUATTRANO TAMARA F 59
155 ATTINO GIANFRANCO M 96
156 GIACCONE ELEONORA F 60
157 PERINO FONTANA MASSIMILIANO M 97
158 GIACCONE NELLO M 98
159 IACONA SARA F 61
160 GUGLIELMETTO MASSIMINO M 99
161 BASSO MARTINO M 100
162 CALERI STEFANIA F 62
163 CALERI IRENE F 63
164 COMAZZO CAMILLA F 64
165 PESCE ANDREA M 101
166 BAUDONE AGOSTINA F 65
167 TOFFUL ROBERTO M 102
168 VALLARO ELISA F 66
169 STACCHINO ROSANGELA F 67
170 CAVALLARI MICHELA F 68
171 SPORNO TIZIANA F 69
172 DI MATTEO PATRIZIA F 70
173 BAVANELLO ROBERTO M 103
174 MARINO ANTONELLA F 71
175 DAMIANO MARIA F 72
176 GRIFFONE MAURO M 104
177 IACONA SALVATORE M 105
178 SITO DANIELA F 73
179 CANAVESE IVO M 106
180 RE ALBERTO M 107
181 MORETTA MARCELLA F 74
182 RIORDA ROBERTO M 108
183 ACCOLTI SILVIA F 75
184 ACCOLTI GIAMPAOLO M 109
185 TOURNOUR VIRO' RITA F 76
186 ACCOLTI GIORGIO M 110
187 MILONE STEFANIA F 77
188 ALLASIA LOREDANA F 78
189 PISCIONERI CLAUDIA F 79
190 ROSSA PAOLA F 80
191 BELLAN MARINELLA F 81
192 BELLAN VANNI M 111
193 BERNARDON FABRIZIO M 112
194 BENSO MARIKA F 82
195 MARTORANA MONIA F 83
196 FERRERO TOBIA M 113
197 MARITANO MAURO M 114
198 ROCCHI ANTONIO M 115
199 CANTAMESSA GABRIIELLA F 84
200 GONELLA TIZIANA F 85
201 PACINO STEFANIA F 86
202 RE FABRIZIO M 116
203 RE CHIARA f 87
204 ACCOLTI SIMONE M 117
205 ACCOLTI DARIO M 118
206 INCOLTI ERICA F 88
207 PERRI MICHELE M 119
208 PEROTTO LAURA F 89
209 ZGABRICH CORRINNE F 90
210 BASSO LUCA M 120
211 BUCCIANTINI RITA F 91
212 BASSO EMANUELE M 121
213 BASSO MATTEO M 122
214 COMAZZO GIANPIERO M 123
215 BARBONI GIUSEPPE M 124
216 POLAROLO CARLO M 125
217 SARTIRANA LUCIANA F 92
218 POLASTRI PAOLA F 93
219 CORSETTI ALBERTO M 126
220 BARBONI CECILIA F 94
221 CORSETTI ERIKA F 95