3° MEMORIAL PIERO SBURLATI

Data Luogo Categoria
9 gennaio 2011 Piemonte->Alessandria
Cross->Cross
__Classifica
Memorial Sburlati (09 Gennaio 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 PANUCCI Angelo ACQUIRUNNERS 66 MM45
2 VERNA Andrea ATA IL GERMOGLIO 75 MM35
3 FARANDA Achille ATA IL GERMOGLIO 70 MM40
4 AGOSTINO Giuliano DELTA GE 60 MM50
5 RUGGIERO Rosario POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA AT 59 MM50
6 GRECCHI Giovanni DELTA GE 76 MM35
7 SCABBIO Diego ATL NOVESE 73 MM35
8 FEDI Giuseppe GAU GE 71 MM40
9 LOVANIO Sergio CAMBIASO RISSO GE 51 MM60
10 BISIO Max ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 75 MM35
11 BUSCA Lino CUS TO 70 MM40
12 LAGOMARSINO Giuliano FRECCE ZENA 59 MM50
13 FASANO Fabrizio ATL NOVESE 67 MM40
14 PORCELLANA Luca DLF ASTI 72 MM35
15 RUSSO Francesco ATL CASTELL'ALFERO AT 69 MM40
16 CONTERNO Giuseppe MARATONETI TIGULLIO GE 56 MM55
17 ROSARI Stefano MARATONETI TIGULLIO GE 70 MM40
18 MANZONE Giancarlo ATA IL GERMOGLIO 69 MM40
19 TORIELLI Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS 60 MM50
20 MANCA Valter ATL NOVESE 60 MM50
21 SALVI Marco DERTHONA ATL 75 MM35
22 BELLONE Roberto BRANCALEONE AT 69 MM40
23 CABELLA Fabrizio SOLVAY SOLEXI AL 65 MM45
24 RICCABONE Marco ACQUIRUNNERS 63 MM45
25 SICCARDI Claudio POD SAVONESE 70 MM40
26 RUGGIERO Giuseppe POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA AT 62 MM45
27 DIODA' Renato BRANCALEONE AT 59 MM50
28 MARCAFRI Giovanni ATL VARAZZE SV 58 MM50
29 SALIS Fabio GAU GE 81 TM
30 GAVIOLI Marco ACQUIRUNNERS 53 MM55
31 PIA Flavio ATL CASTELL'ALFERO AT 65 MM45
32 BENAZZO Giuliano ACQUIRUNNERS 69 MM40
33 PADULA Alessio ATA IL GERMOGLIO 93 JM
34 MODA Giancarlo ATL BOGGERI ARQUATA 48 MM60
35 OBERTI Giovanni DELTA GE 55 MM55
36 CAVANNA Giovanni ATL NOVESE 59 MM50
37 CRAVIN Giulio MARATONETI GENOVESI 48 MM60
38 ORLANDO Massimo ATL NOVESE 57 MM50
39 DE MARTINI Marco ATL NOVESE 62 MM45
40 ABBATE Rosario TRIONFO LIGURE GE 55 MM55
41 BERTOCCHI Daniela ATL NOVESE 56 MF55
42 RIVA Sebastiano ATA IL GERMOGLIO 95 AM
43 TRAVERSO Maurizio ATL NOVESE 59 MM50
44 GALLO Pier Marco ATA IL GERMOGLIO 49 MM60
45 PAFFRATH David ATL NOVESE 72 MM35
46 CUTELA Fabrizio ACQUIRUNNERS 74 MM35
47 GARBARINO Piero ACQUIRUNNERS 60 MM50
48 MARCHET Rita MARATONETI GENOVESI 73 MF35
49 CHIARIELLO Antonio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 59 MM50
50 ZENDALE Sergio ACQUIRUNNERS 49 MM60
51 PETITO Maria ATL CASTELL'ALFERO AT 68 MF40
52 ZECCHIN Fortunato CARTOTECNICA AL 46 MM65
53 ZARRILLO Antonio ATL NOVESE 55 MM55
54 REALE Fabrizio ATL NOVESE 56 MM55
55 PANARO Arturo ACQUIRUNNERS 53 MM55
56 SACCO BOTTO Anna BRANCALEONE AT 59 MF50
57 CONTERNO Lorenzo MARATONETI TIGULLIO GE 92 JM
58 GRACI Concetta ACQUIRUNNERS 67 MF40
59 TONANI Giancarlo ACQUIRUNNERS 53 MM55
60 GATTORNA Ennio ATL NOVESE 52 MM55
61 BELLONI Giorgio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 50 MM60
62 VASSALLO Claudio MARATONETI GENOVESI 51 MM60
63 GIACCHETTA Achille ATL OVADESE ORMIG 56 MM55
64 BERGAMINI Marcello SAI AL 59 MM50
65 ZACCONE Vittorino BRANCALEONE AT 59 MM50
66 MONDAVIO Maurizio ATA IL GERMOGLIO 52 MM55
67 CHIESA Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS 53 MM55
68 RANELLI Marco G P PASOTTI BRONI PV 42 MM65
69 MONTEVARCHI Luciano BRANCALEONE AT 50 MM60
70 TAVELLA Orietta ATL VALLESCRIVIA GE 59 MF50
71 PRESTIPINO Attilio ALPINI TROFARELLO TO 51 MM60
72 FIORE Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS 37 MM70
73 DANESIN Pio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 48 MM60
74 PALPON Gianfranco ATL NOVESE 58 MM50
75 BULICH Mauro ATL NOVESE 48 MM60
76 FARACI Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS 49 MM60
77 MORTOLA Matteo GAU GE 72 MM35
78 ZERBONI Claudio TRIONFO LIGURE GE 39 MM70
79 DE LUCIA Giuseppe ATL OVADESE ORMIG 45 MM65
80 CAZZULO Antonella DELTA GE 63 MF45
81 CECCHELANI Marco POD VALPOLCEVERA GE 65 MM45
82 CHIRIU Bruno SCALO VOGHERA PV 43 MM65
83 RONCO Carlo UISP AL 34 MM75

__Informazioni