5° CROSS PARCO DEL MALGRA’

Data Luogo Categoria
16 gennaio 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Cross->Cross
__Classifica
Cross Parco del Malgrà (16 Gennaio 2011) - Cat. TM-MM35-MM40-MM45
Clas. Atleta Società Cat.
1 POGLIANI CARLO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M24
2 ROSAIRE ERIK A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN SM
3 CERVA PEROLIN LUCA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35
4 BOUZAZOU TAHAR ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45
5 OROZCO SANCHEZ JUAN D. A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M24
6 BRACCO ALFONSO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M24
7 FRANCHINO GABRIELE A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN SM
8 TARUCCO VALERIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M35
9 NICOLELLI ADRIANO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M45
10 DONATO ALFREDO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45
11 ANTONIETTI GABRIELE U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M35
12 PERETTO TIZIANO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M24
13 BALMA DAVIDE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35
14 SANTOMAURO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA NONE M35
15 COTTITTO ANGELO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M45
16 RICCARDI OMAR ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35
17 ERRICHIELLO ANDREA ATLETICA SETTIMESE M24
18 ROBERTO MASSIMO UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE M45
19 FERRARINI MAURO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M24
20 MITTICA SAVERIO PODISTICA NONE M45
21 CARESIO GIULIANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M24
22 GALLO GIANPAOLO L'EVA DOR M45
23 GRIECO VITTORIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40
24 FAVARO' GAETANO ATL. VENARIA REALE M45
25 RICCI IGOR G. S. AVIS IVREA M35
26 BOVA PIETRO UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE M45
27 SARDANAPOLI EZIO C.R.C. ALPIGNANO M45
28 ROMEO FRANCESCO PODISTICA NONE M45
29 FLORE CLAUDIO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M24
30 DE LAURI COSTANTINO POD. LEINI' M45
31 COSENTINO DANIELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45
32 PIACENTINO FEDERICO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M24
33 PERETTO STEFANO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M24
34 MORETTI GIULIANO ATLETICA LA CERTOSA M35
35 VIETA PIETRO L'EVA DOR M45
36 BERNARDON FULVIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40
37 EANDI ELIO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M45
38 LISSANOUDDINE EL OUADOUDI ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M40
39 PALMIERI FRANCESCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40
40 FACCHINELLO MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40
41 GRIGOLI SABINO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M40
42 VALLINO DANIELE GIORDANA LOMBARDI M40
43 MASIELLO VINCENZO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M45
44 GIURANNA ALBERTO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M40
45 DE BLASI RINO ATLETICA LA CERTOSA M45
46 RONCON LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35
47 PERAGLIE CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40
48 SORRENTINO GENNARO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M45
49 GIANNI' DINO UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE M24
50 AUDISIO VALTER ATL. VENARIA REALE M45
51 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45
52 CARDONE DANIELE ATLETICA SETTIMESE TM
53 CARRARO GABRIELE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M40
54 RACCIO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40
55 CREPALDI FABIO ATLETICA LA CERTOSA M40
56 MARTIGNANO SALVATORE U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M35
57 GALISSE MAURO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40
58 RICCI LUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M40
59 SAVONA MARIO PODISTICA NONE M35
60 BISON STEFANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40
61 CHIESA IVANO POD. LEINI' M45
62 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45
63 CRISAI PIERLUIGI ATLETICA SETTIMESE M45
64 MIGLIETTI ANTONIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M35
65 GARELLO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 SM
66 RECHICHI RAFFAELE ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA M40
67 SECONDO GIANCARLO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M40
68 PANE RAFFAELE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M35
69 CHIARA GUIDO POD. LEINI' M40
70 AIASSA LUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35
71 SERRA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45
72 DATTRINO DARIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35
73 PORELLO UMBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M24
74 CARPENTIERI ROSARIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40
75 BARRA DARIO POD. LEINI' M24
76 ESPOSITO ANDREA GIORDANA LOMBARDI PM
77 BERGONZO GIANLUCA ATLETICA LA CERTOSA M40
78 ZACCARIA FRANCESCO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M45
79 GIGLIO GIOVANNI ATLETICA LA CERTOSA M40
80 PASTORE MARCO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35
81 GUGLIELMO FABRIZIO POD. LEINI' M35
82 MOIA GIANCARLO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M45
83 PUPPO FABRIZIO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M45
84 CARLONE ALFONSO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45
85 DESTRO ALESSANDRO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M45
86 SCHIAVINO FLAVIO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M45
87 CHIEREGATO MAURO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M35
88 CASASSA MONT GUIDO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M45
89 FIAMMENGO ENRICO POD. LEINI' M35
90 BRIZZI CARLO POD. LEINI' M45
91 SILVESTRO LORENZO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35
92 POVOLO GIANLUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M45
93 VOLPATTO SIMONE ATLETICA SETTIMESE M40
94 CRIVELLARO MAURO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40
95 VENDRAME VALTER G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45
96 NANOTTI MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA LA CERTOSA M45
97 GAMBA WALTER CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35
98 BISCEGLIA MAURIZIO POD. LEINI' M35
99 DE LUCA RAFFAELE ATLETICA LA CERTOSA M40
100 MARZOLA MAURO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M45
101 ORIGLIA MARCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M45
102 ZANELLO DANILO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M45
103 PERINO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45
104 CALABRESE GAETANO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35
105 ARDOINO ROBERTO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M40
106 DALLA CHIARA ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45
107 DANIELE RICCARDO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45
108 MARTORANA ALFREDO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40
109 BALBIANO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45
110 BONGIOVANNI DIEGO PODISTICA NONE M24
111 MARASCHIN GIANFRANCO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB M45
112 GARGANO MARIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35
113 RONCHI JURI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35
114 PERRY MASSIMO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M35
115 ERRIGO MARIO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M45
116 MAGNABOSCO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35
117 SEREN GAY ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35
118 FERRANTE MASSIMO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40
119 GENTILE FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M24
120 INCHINGOLO ANGELO POD. LEINI' M40
121 MASTROSIMONE ROBERTO ATLETICA LA CERTOSA M45
122 TOMASI MASSIMO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M40
123 SOAVE RICCARDO ASD. DORATLETICA M40
124 CENTRONI SILVANO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45
125 SGARAMELLA GIAN LUCA ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35
126 BALDASSARRE ERASMO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M35
127 TARRONE GIANCARLO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45
128 CARRUOZZO SILVIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40
129 FARINELLA ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35
130 FOINI GIUSEPPE ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M45
131 MALTA SERGIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M35
132 DI MICHELE FEDELE ATLETICA LA CERTOSA M40
133 SPIRITO ADRIANO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M45
134 CAPITANEO UMBERTO TURIN MARATHON M40
135 CAUDERA CARLO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M24
136 AMADIO VITO ATLETICA LA CERTOSA M40
137 BONO FRANCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35
138 BRANZI M,ASSIMO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M40
139 LO BIANCO FRANCESCO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M24
140 CORGIAT MECIO LUCA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M24
141 RINALDO DAVIDE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35
142 CERAGIOLI FILIPPO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45
143 PALMERI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40
144 PAOLUCCI IGOR ORBASSANO RUNNERS M35
145 VERTERAMO CARLO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40
146 PAPARELLA GIOVANNI ATLETICA SETTIMESE M45
147 VIVENZA MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45
148 DAGASSO MAURIZIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40
149 PELLEREY RENZO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45
150 SANTORIELLO ANTONIO C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO M45
151 ANASTASI GAETANO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35
152 PIANTONI STEFANO ASD. DORATLETICA M45
153 CIGAINA ANTONIO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M45
154 DELL'ACCIO FABRIZIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45
155 FUSCA DAVIDE POD. SETZU M40
156 BERARDO MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40
157 PERINO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 PM
158 TRAPASSO LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35
159 SIMONE ROBERTO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M24
160 ROSTAGNO CARLO L'EVA DOR M35
161 GUZZI MAURIZIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M35
162 RUSSOTTO SALVATORE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M35
163 GARZIANO SACHA ATLETICA LA CERTOSA M40
164 MARABOTTO SERGIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45
165 ZUNICO NICOLA ATLETICA LA CERTOSA M35
166 SCURSATONE ANDREA ATLETICA SETTIMESE M45
167 COLINA SILVIO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M40

Cross Parco del Malgrà (16 Gennaio 2011) - Cat. J.PM-MM50-MM55
Clas. Atleta Società Cat.
1 BENEDETTO FEDERICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 PM
2 LANDINO FERDINANDO ATLETICA DI MARCO VT M50
3 GUELFO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 PM
4 BIANCO BRUNO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55
5 PALMISANO MARCO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO M50
6 CASTELLANETA GENNARO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M55
7 CAVALETTO ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50
8 AGRAVE ANDREA ATLETICA SETTIMESE JM
9 GIAMMANCO SALVATORE PODISTICA NONE M55
10 CALVO REMO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M50
11 TALARICO FRANCESCO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50
12 PISANI CARLO RUBATA' M55
13 D'ORIA ANGELO L'EVA DOR M50
14 ARDO' PAOLO ASD. DORATLETICA M55
15 IACOVELLI PIERO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M55
16 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50
17 MONACO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55
18 NICCO ANGELO G. S. AVIS IVREA M55
19 PICCI EFISIO UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE M55
20 NICOLELLO ANGELO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50
21 GALLUZZO DOMENICO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50
22 MULE' SALVATORE CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M50
23 MANERBA FIORINO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55
24 CORTINA TOMMASO L'EVA DOR M50
25 BRUERA MICHELANGELO PODISTICA NONE M55
26 CANARELLI MARIO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50
27 BRACCO GIANCARLO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50
28 ROBBE DOMENICO ATLETICA LA CERTOSA M50
29 SERRA GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50
30 GRAZIAN MORENO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50
31 ANDILORO GIOVANNI ATLETICA SETTIMESE M55
32 GENTA MAURIZIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50
33 COSTANTINO CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50
34 PINTOCCHI EMANUELE ASD. DORATLETICA M55
35 MECCA CICI SILVIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50
36 FERRARIS GIANNI C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO M50
37 SANTINI GIOVANNI ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M55
38 GNORRA GIULIANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50
39 PROCOPIO GIOVANNI RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M50
40 MOGLIOTTI PIERGIORGIO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M55
41 SAPORITO BERNARDO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M50
42 BORGRA MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50
43 GRISOLANO SERGIO L'EVA DOR M55
44 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55
45 GARELLO SILVANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55
46 CASSETTA ANTONIO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M50
47 BORELLA ANGELO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50
48 STRACUZZI MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50
49 DOMENEGHETTI CLAUDIO G.S.P.T. 75 M55
50 PULTRONE ANTONINO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50
51 BENEDETTO PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55
52 LISSONA SILVANO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M50
53 GIAMPORCARO GASPARE RUBATA' M55
54 MEDAINA LINO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50
55 OLIVERO PAOLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50
56 VRUNA MARIO PODISTICA NONE M55
57 PICCA PICCON GIOVANNI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50
58 RUISI GIUSEPPE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M50
59 PARZANESE FRANCO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M55
60 BONDIOLI MAURIZIO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50
61 MIGLIACCIO SALVATORE GIORDANA LOMBARDI M55
62 FERRARA GILBERTO POD. LEINI' M55
63 STELLA FRANCO L'EVA DOR M50
64 CAPOLONGO CELESTINO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M55
65 GIORDANO PIERO RUBATA' M50
66 STORELLI MAURO UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE M55
67 SPAGNOLINI ARMANDO ASD. DORATLETICA M50
68 BUSCEMI ANDREA ATLETICA LA CERTOSA M55
69 VENTUROLI SANDRO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M55
70 SANSONNE FRANCESCO ATLETICA LA CERTOSA M55
71 FOTIA VINCENZO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50
72 BIGNOZZI MAURIZIO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50
73 TROIA GIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50
74 MAZZARINO DANTE ASD. DORATLETICA M50
75 MARTINETTO RENATO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50
76 VIOLA ELIA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50
77 BLANCO MALERBA PAOLO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M50
78 BOCCARDO ROBERTO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M50
79 AQUECI ANTONIO ASD. DORATLETICA M50
80 ARGENIO BRUNO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M55
81 LAUDARI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50
82 GALATI SALVATORE CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M55
83 LANZONE ELIO L'EVA DOR M50
84 ARROTINI CORRADINO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55
85 FUORCHIERI MAURO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50
86 DRAGO IVANO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50
87 BERTODO ALFIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55
88 SCUTTI TONINO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50
89 BELLOMO GABRIELE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M55
90 MAROTTA ANTONIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M50
91 GUERRA SERGIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55
92 MONTINI GIORGIO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M50
93 RUZZA PAOLO ASD. DORATLETICA M50
94 BIANCO GIOVANNI S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M50
95 CAUDERA GIORGIO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M55
96 VERNA ISIDORO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50
97 SOLLENA VITO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M50
98 TREVISANUTTO MARIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M55
99 ZENGA SILVESTRO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M50
100 VISENTINI SILVESTRO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M55
101 SANTORSOLA FRANCESCO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M55
102 BASSO RICCARDO PODISTICA NONE M50
103 MURACA FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55
104 CERUTTI FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55
105 GIUSTO NEVIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50
106 CONVERSANO GERARDO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50
107 LORUSSO PIETRO ATLETICA LA CERTOSA M55
108 CAPPAI GIORGIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50
109 SEMPRINI GIAMPIERO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M50
110 PIERGIOVANNI LUIGI CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55
111 GREGORACE RENATO G.P. DILETT. TAPPOROSSO M55
112 PASQUARELLI DONATO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M55

Cross Parco del Malgrà (16 Gennaio 2011) - Cat. FEMMINILE-ALLIEVI-MM60-MM65-MM70 e oltre
Clas. Atleta Società Cat.
1 AZZALIN GINO UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE M60
2 PERETTI NICOLE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F24
3 SPANO CLAUDIA ASD. DORATLETICA F40
4 MASSARI DOMENICO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M60
5 BOZZA ALFONSO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60
6 ZARANTINO EUSEBIO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M60
7 BIOLETTI MIRELLA U.S. ATL. CAFASSE F45
8 MILAN CLAUDIO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M65
9 LAI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60
10 IACOVELLI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA SETTIMESE M65
11 ALLASIA CINZIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50
12 LUCCO BORLERA SABRINA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F40
13 PRIMERANO VINCENZO PODISTICA NONE M60
14 SONCIN NERIO TURIN MARATHON M65
15 CREPALDI GIULIANO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M60
16 CASTRONOVO PIERRE GIORDANA LOMBARDI M60
17 LORO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60
18 BOCCHINO EUGENIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M70
19 FASOLO GRAZIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50
20 VIGNANI PAOLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45
21 MEGALE ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60
22 BERTOLI SERGIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60
23 NAVACCHIA MARIA GRAZIA ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA F55
24 LAI RAFFAELE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M65
25 TORCHETTI ROCCO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M60
26 GRENDENE ISIDORO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60
27 VIGNA TON MICHELA G. S. AVIS IVREA F35
28 GARGANO ANTONIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M60
29 SPORTIELLO DONATO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M60
30 VERLATO GIULIANO ASD. DORATLETICA M65
31 BONETTI SONIA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F40
32 MAIULLARI MARIO ASD. DORATLETICA M65
33 COPPOLA ANIELLO PODISTICA NONE M60
34 PAULON TIZIANO PODISTICA NONE M65
35 MUSSO RENZO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60
36 CURCIO ELDER ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY AM
37 SCALA RENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65
38 PINERI CLAUDIO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD M60
39 GUIOTTO SEVERINO ASD. DORATLETICA M65
40 FERRERO MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M70
41 CLEMENTE UGO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65
42 MADLENA SILVANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60
43 USSEGLIO CINZIA ATLETICA GIO' 22 RIVERA F50
44 PAGNOTTI MASSIMO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M65
45 PENNAZIO RINALDO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60
46 TREVISANUTTO GIULIANO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M65
47 FIORENTINI GIUSEPPE ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M65
48 FRANCONE PAOLO RUBATA' M65
49 CASON ELISABETTA ATLETICA SETTIMESE F45
50 SURDO MARIA PIA PODISTICA NONE F35
51 FERRO RICCARDO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M60
52 CAT BERRO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60
53 CARUSO TIZIANA ASD. DORATLETICA F40
54 VILLELLA MARIA GRAZIA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F45
55 FIAMMENGO PAOLA POD. LEINI' F40
56 CALI' MONICA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F35
57 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70
58 PALMA FERNANDO U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M60
59 CERNAT ADELINA PODISTICA NONE F35
60 PIANO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50
61 RODDA PIERLUIGI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60
62 MARRETTA CATERINA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F45
63 BASSO GIAMPAOLO RUBATA' M55
64 MONZARDO CRISTINA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F50
65 RULLINO VITTORIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45
66 IVUL DILVO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONCENISIO M60
67 BIANCO NADIA G. S. AVIS IVREA F40
68 SOLLENA GIULIA GIORDANA LOMBARDI AF
69 GIANNONE FRANCA ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO F40
70 CICIRETTI RITA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY TF
71 MANDES MICHELE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M60
72 PICATTO MIRTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70
73 BENEDETTO MARCO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M65
74 GIORGI OSVALDO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M70
75 MOSSO GIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M65
76 RUOTOLO RAFFAELE GIORDANA LOMBARDI M60
77 MORONI ROSANNA U.S. ATL. CAFASSE F60
78 PERARDI MONICA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40
79 QUAGLIOTTI SARA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F35
80 SATTA MARINELLA POD.TRANESE F50
81 CONGIU MARIA ATLETICA SETTIMESE M40
82 ROCCASALVA ROSARIO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M60
83 GALLINA SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40
84 D'ANGELO ROSARIO RUBATA' M60
85 GARAU GIUSEPPINA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F45
86 LI CHUNLAN ATLETICA SETTIMESE F45
87 CITRO MARIA TERESA ATLETICA SETTIMESE F40
88 GIORDANO SIMONETTA U.S. ATL. CAFASSE F45
89 DESTRO AGOSTINO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M60
90 ORIOLO SILVANA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F50
91 IRIMIA ANNA MARIA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F24
92 SERVIDIO ANTONELLA ATLETICA SETTIMESE F35
93 CIANCIA UMBERTA ATLETICA SETTIMESE F40
94 MOSCARELLI STEFANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60
95 ARIETTI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60
96 PIDDIU MARIA BONARIA GIORDANA LOMBARDI F60
97 MASSARO ELEONORA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F35
98 SANTOMAURO AGOSTINO PODISTICA NONE M65
99 DE COLLE MASSIMO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60
100 DE SIMONE FRANCESCA ATLETICA SETTIMESE F50
101 SCAVAZZA GIOVANNI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60
102 GATTUSO ERICA MARIA ASD. DORATLETICA F55
103 PEROTTO PAOLA G. S. AVIS IVREA F40
104 TONIETTI FRANCA PODISTICA NONE F60
105 CAPPAI ILARIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY AF
106 BERARDO ALDO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60
107 GARRASI MARIA SOFIA UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE F55
108 CALLEGARI VENERINA GIORDANA LOMBARDI F70
109 MASCIA ERNESTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60
110 BONINO ALBA RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO F55
111 MASIERO LORETTO ASD. DORATLETICA M65
112 CONGIU VINCENZO ATLETICA LA CERTOSA M65
113 SCARCIGLIA ANNA RITA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F55
114 TOGO FRANCESCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M75
115 DANIELIS CLAUDIA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F65
116 ZACCARIA NADIA ATLETICA SETTIMESE F45
117 CAPUANO ANTONIO ASD. DORATLETICA M60
118 DAMIANO ANIELLO ATLETICA LA CERTOSA M70
119 GAIDO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M65
120 FALLICO ANTONELLA ATLETICA SETTIMESE F40
121 LATORRE PASQUALE GIORDANA LOMBARDI M60
122 GIUSTOZZI WALTER PODISTICA NONE M70
123 PERINO LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60
124 LAVARINO SIMONETTA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45
125 VITERBO FELICE L'EVA DOR M65
126 TRIBERTI TERESIO RUBATA' M70
127 TABORI RITA ATL. VENARIA REALE F60
128 VECCHIONE FRANCO RUBATA' M60
129 SGHERRI MARIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M70
130 CERUTTI CHIARA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 AF
131 AZZOLINA LUCIA ATLETICA SETTIMESE F50
132 GIACHINO MATTIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY
133 MADARO RAFFAELE CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M60
134 ARCHINA TERESA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F60
135 DI NINNO ANNA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F60
136 ARIETTI TERESA GIORDANA LOMBARDI F60
137 BORBONE LUCIANA ATLETICA LA CERTOSA F50
138 MONTELEONE ROSINA PODISTICA NONE F55
139 RUBERTO GIOVANNI RUBATA' M65
140 PEJRANI ANNA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50
141 GROSPIETRO MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M70
142 DE LUCA MARINA ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO F50
143 MAZZETTO GIULIO ASD. DORATLETICA M70
144 UGHETTO MARIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M60
145 CIRILLO ANTONIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M60
146 BELLANOVA MARIA GIORDANA LOMBARDI F75
147 AMICO PATRIZIA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F45
148 BIANCHI CANDIDA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F50
149 FIORE MARIA ANTONIA ASD. DORATLETICA F60
150 FERRANTELLI ALESSANDRO ASD. DORATLETICA M65
151 PANE RAFFAELLA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F45
152 SUINO FIORAVANTI A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO M75
153 CARAVELLO PIERA GIORDANA LOMBARDI F55

__Informazioni