MARATONINA DEI 3 COMUNI

Data Luogo Categoria
30 gennaio 2011 Regione->Lazio
Strada->Mezza Maratona
__Classifica
Maratonina dei 3 Comuni (30 Gennaio 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 1 FILALY TAYEB ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO A 1 01:08:54
2 22 LAALAMI CHERKAOUI RCF A 2 01:09:34
3 17 JAOUAD ZAIN RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE A 3 01:09:34
4 6 RUTIGLIANO PASQUALE ESERCITO A 4 01:09:48
5 16 JOUAHER SAMIR LARIANO A 5 01:10:41
6 10 ELIAS EMBAYE LBM A 6 01:10:44
7 7 AUCIELLO GIOVANNI ESERCITO A 7 01:11:33
8 5 LA BELLA LUIGI ESERCITO A 8 01:11:37
9 69 BELOTTI ALESSANDRO ATL. POD. PALAGIANO A 9 01:12:46
10 18 EL MAKHROUT CHERKAOUI RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE A 10 01:12:49
11 36 DEL GIUDICE MICHELE VINI FARNESE A 11 01:13:10
12 21 CHERKAOUI AZIZ ATHLETIC TR A 12 01:13:32
13 701 DOUIRMI SAID COLOSSEO 2000 A 13 01:13:50
14 51 BUCCILLI CARMINE UISP ROMA A 14 01:14:05
15 702 KADIRI AMID COLOSSEO 2000 A 15 01:14:23
16 13 SOUFYANE EL FADIL RUNNING CLUB FUTURA A 16 01:14:29
17 14 ERRADI RACHID ATLETICA COLLEFERRO C 1 01:15:24
18 2332 QATTAM MOHAMMED FARTLEK OSTIA B 1 01:15:44
19 15 D'INNOCENTI MARCO G.M.S. SUBIACO B 2 01:15:46
20 12 PAPOCCIA DIEGO RUNNING CLUB FUTURA B 3 01:16:03
21 1304 ARSENTI GUIDO ALTO LAZIO ASD C 2 01:16:07
22 19 MINICI GIUSEPPE LBM SPORT TEAM A 17 01:17:38
23 56 LUONGO ANTONIO MONTEMILETTO TEAM RUNNERS C 3 01:17:56
24 8 ATANASI GIAMPIETRO LBM SPORT TEAM A 18 01:18:03
25 59 PIFERI SIMONE U.S. ROMA 83 A 19 01:18:03
26 37 MOCCIA ANDREA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI E 1 01:18:24
27 67 DE LUCA NICOLA DUE PONTI SPORTING CLUB C 4 01:19:11
28 50 FAVORITO MARCO RUNNERS SANGEMINI D 1 01:19:46
29 360 COIANIZ ALESSANDRO ATLETICA PEGASO D 2 01:19:47
30 42 MANCINI ANDREA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ A 20 01:20:04
31 60 FALCONE GIANCARLO TOP RUNNERS VELLETRI C 5 01:20:08
32 3 GIZHLANE ASMAE ATLETICA VOLPIANO L 1 01:20:14
33 11 JANAT HANANE LBM L 2 01:20:41
34 2308 MILANA CHRISTIAN SIMMEL COLLEFERRO A 21 01:20:49
35 2389 TRAPLETTI ROBIN LBM SPORT TEAM A 22 01:21:04
36 68 GAVIN JONES RANELAGH HARRIERS E 2 01:21:21
37 1898 DE MURTAS ALDO MYRICAE ASSOCIAZIONE C 6 01:21:39
38 47 SOLITO FABIO FARTLEK OSTIA C 7 01:21:49
39 54 ORONZINI ALESSANDRO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI B 4 01:21:58
40 2337 SIMONGINI CARLO FARTLEK OSTIA D 3 01:22:04
41 1694 BOSCO FRANCESCO MARIANO ASD RUNNERS CIAMPINO A 23 01:22:11
42 53 DENGUIR MOURAD G.S. BANCARI ROMANI C 8 01:22:16
43 45 CESARINI GIORGIO POL. MONTALTO A 24 01:22:36
44 58 COGNATA GIUSEPPE ATL. 90 TARQUINIA B 5 01:23:08
45 4 MANCINI MARCELLA ITA M 1 01:23:17
46 509 RUGGERI SERGIO FARTLEK OSTIA C 9 01:23:46
47 1925 PILERI EMILIANO ATHLETIC TERNI B 6 01:23:47
48 128 PILEGGI ANDREA A.S. ATLETICA NEPI D 4 01:23:47
49 46 ZAMPARELLI UGO G.S. LITAL C 10 01:23:54
50 446 DI LORETO MARCO ATLETICA SETINA C 11 01:23:58
51 267 PUCCI TEODORO OLIMPIA NOVA ATHLETICA NETTUNO C 12 01:24:02
52 2803 CRISANTI LUCA BOLSENA FORUM B 7 01:24:06
53 52 BRILLI FABRIZIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI A 25 01:24:19
54 514 GIORGI STEFANO FARTLEK OSTIA D 5 01:24:35
55 1730 MANCINI MARCO G.M.S. SUBIACO C 13 01:24:41
56 1745 CIRELLI GIUSEPPE AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE C 14 01:24:54
57 201 FARGIONE VINCENZO ATAC MARATHON CLUB D 6 01:24:57
58 206 LIBERATI MARCO AMICI PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI D 7 01:25:04
59 1240 POMPILI TIZIANO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO B 8 01:25:21
60 2236 BERNARDINI LUCIANO LBM SPORT TEAM D 8 01:25:23
61 1649 INCARNATO MARCO ASD FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO B 9 01:25:27
62 1693 VIGORITO ALESSANDRO ASD RUNNERS CIAMPINO C 15 01:25:35
63 1421 D'ANGIÒ EMANUELE G.S. LITAL A 26 01:25:42
64 1682 SERAFINI ALESSANDRO TOP RUNNERS VELLETRI A 27 01:25:53
65 1676 PALERMO FRANCESCO SBR3 RUNNING D 9 01:25:56
66 443 MOLINARI SALVATORE ATLETICA SETINA C 16 01:25:57
67 71 ROSSINI MASSIMILIANO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ C 17 01:25:57
68 2269 DONATI STEFANO LBM SPORT TEAM D 10 01:25:58
69 756 CHEN RAN ATLETICA MONTE MARIO E 3 01:26:10
70 127 TROTTA SERGIO A.S. ATLETICA NEPI B 10 01:26:19
71 1023 NEGROSINI MASSIMO ATL. B.TE RIUNITE SERMONETA D 11 01:26:26
72 1089 MARTINI ANTONIO G.P. AVIS AIDO RIETI C 18 01:26:28
73 174 GRILLO LUCIANO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE B 11 01:26:30
74 1190 CICIANI ROBERTO ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB B 12 01:26:32
75 1607 NISTICÒ FORTUNATO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA D 12 01:26:34
76 1696 PENTANGELO MARIO ASD RUNNERS CIAMPINO G 1 01:26:38
77 528 BLASI ANDREA G.S. LITAL C 19 01:26:50
78 187 ROSMARINO MAURIZIO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE D 13 01:26:54
79 1199 MUSTAZZA VITO ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB A 28 01:26:54
80 1147 SANTOPONTE DANILO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ C 20 01:26:58
81 1367 MASTRONICOLA LEONARDO ATL. DI MARCO SPORT B 13 01:27:04
82 920 SABATO GIORGIO RUNNERS RIETI D 14 01:27:07
83 339 CAPPALONGA CALOGERO G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE D 15 01:27:09
84 385 SCOTTI IVANO ANNA BABY RUNNER E 4 01:27:12
85 289 DOLDI CORRADO PODISTICA 2007 B 14 01:27:15
86 1080 BOCCIALONI DANIELE ATL. DI MARCO SPORT A 29 01:27:16
87 1945 MACALE UMBERTO FREE RUNNERS A 30 01:27:18
88 475 SFONDALMONDO MASSIMILIANO ATL. AVIS PERUGIA C 21 01:27:28
89 1364 RIZZO GABRIELE ATL. DI MARCO SPORT A 31 01:27:29
90 1432 DE FELICE MARCO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA D 16 01:27:32
91 1578 SAVINA FABIO FOOTWORKS TEAM E 5 01:27:34
92 556 VALEAU STEFANO G.S. LITAL E 6 01:27:38
93 522 SETTI ANDREA FARTLEK OSTIA A 32 01:27:43
94 1230 ARRIGONI MANUEL G.S. BANCARI ROMANI B 15 01:27:47
95 147 CAVALLUCCI MARCO RUNNERS SANGEMINI C 22 01:27:50
96 407 MOCAVINI RENATO ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI E 7 01:27:56
97 503 GUERRIERI LUIGI ASD PONTE DI NONA B 16 01:27:57
98 1698 PULCINI FABIO ASD RUNNERS CIAMPINO D 17 01:27:59
99 48 BOGGIATTO ROBERTA ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI N 1 01:28:00
100 168 ANTONELLI LUIGI CIRCOLO VILLA SPADA D 18 01:28:05
101 97 CERAMI FRANCESCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ A 33 01:28:08
102 459 GUITARRINI ALESSANDRO LIBERI PODISTI B 17 01:28:16
103 1735 DI DIONISIO ROSSELLA RUNNING CLUB FUTURA O 1 01:28:17
104 379 FLAMINI ALESSANDRO LATINA RUNNERS B 18 01:28:22
105 1284 FARINA IGNAZIO STEFANO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI D 19 01:28:28
106 270 PIRARD PASCAL ASD FORREST GUMP B 19 01:28:31
107 810 GRAZIOSI ANDREA PODISTICA APRILIA C 23 01:28:32
108 243 TURRINI GIAMPAOLO ATLETICA DEL PARCO C 24 01:28:32
109 695 PROIETTI MASSIMO MILLEPIEDI LADISPOLI C 25 01:28:33
110 1410 GALA SAVERIO G.S. LITAL E 8 01:28:34
111 945 DE VITA MICHELE AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI D 20 01:28:35
112 387 CASINI GIOVANNI AMATORI ATL. POMEZIA C 26 01:28:36
113 1944 PIERMARTERI FRANCO FREE RUNNERS E 9 01:28:39
114 618 BONGINI ANDREA G.S. REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI B 20 01:28:40
115 592 MUSILLI PIETRO AS.TRA ROMA D 21 01:28:41
116 260 BRAGALONI EMILIANO OLIMPIA NOVA ATHLETICA NETTUNO B 21 01:28:43
117 1475 PANICALI MASSIMO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI C 27 01:28:45
118 804 CATENA QUINTO PODISTICA APRILIA F 1 01:28:46
119 1079 COMUNITÀ PAOLO OLIMPIA 2004 C 28 01:28:48
120 1253 VENDITTI ERNESTO ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB C 29 01:28:51
121 377 BIZZARRI NICOLA FARTLEK OSTIA B 22 01:28:51
122 2346 FOSSATELLI EMILIANO FARTLEK OSTIA B 23 01:28:54
123 40 CICCONE LUCIANO LBM SPORT TEAM D 22 01:28:55
124 2394 WELDEMICAEL SEMERAB LBM SPORT TEAM A 34 01:28:58
125 1746 CIVITELLA GUGLIELMO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE D 23 01:29:01
126 1255 COSSU SILVANO ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB D 24 01:29:04
127 1926 GIGLI CHRISTIAN PALESTRINA RUNNING B 24 01:29:11
128 26 ROSATI MARCO A.S. ATLETICA NEPI B 25 01:29:16
129 507 RUFFINI ENRICO FARTLEK OSTIA D 25 01:29:18
130 2827 PUCCI VINCENZO BOLSENA FORUM F 2 01:29:18
131 1177 COCCIA ROBERTO ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB I 1 01:29:26
132 347 FURLAN CLAUDIO G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE E 10 01:29:27
133 453 ARCHILLETTI ANDREA ATLETICA SETINA B 26 01:29:27
134 1912 NAPOLI FILIPPO ASD POD. POMEZIA F 3 01:29:29
135 41 DONATUCCI ALFREDO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ C 30 01:29:30
136 293 LIUZZI LEONARDO ASD NADIR ON THE ROAD E 11 01:29:40
137 96 BOTTA ALBERTO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ C 31 01:29:41
138 203 BARILE MAURIZIO GIORGIO LIB. OSTIA RUNNER AVIS D 26 01:29:51
139 485 PICCIONI ALESSANDRO ASD MOMA ROMA D 27 01:29:55
140 1228 BIGNAMI VALTER G.S. BANCARI ROMANI D 28 01:30:01
141 2828 NIGRO GIOVANNI PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA C 32 01:30:05
142 1085 MARTELLI ROBERTO ATL. DI MARCO SPORT D 29 01:30:09
143 1747 CORLIANÒ ETTORE AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE B 27 01:30:11
144 1146 RAU GIUSEPPE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ A 35 01:30:15
145 569 PETRUCCI MASSIMO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO E 12 01:30:20
146 416 SALVO RADDUSO FILIPPO ATLETICA TUSCULUM C 33 01:30:23
147 1476 PAPI ROBERTO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI D 30 01:30:25
148 578 CARLONI MARCO AS.TRA ROMA B 28 01:30:27
149 2298 OZIMO GIUSEPPE LBM SPORT TEAM E 13 01:30:31
150 916 MASTROPIETRO CLAUDIO MILLEPIEDI LADISPOLI D 31 01:30:39
151 849 VIGARELLI CARLO POL. MONTALTO B 29 01:30:41
152 1737 CASTELLANO MASSIMO RUNNING CLUB FUTURA C 34 01:30:45
153 144 GUIDOBALDI FRANCESCO RUNNERS SANGEMINI E 14 01:30:47
154 1875 FREZZOTTI CARLO MYRICAE ASSOCIAZIONE C 35 01:30:50
155 2356 ROMPIETTI MARCO LBM SPORT TEAM D 32 01:30:52
156 1727 VITA MARCO ALBATROS D 33 01:30:53
157 2240 CARBOTTI PIETRO LBM SPORT TEAM A 36 01:30:58
158 307 GIGLIONE MASSIMO ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI D 34 01:31:01
159 294 PALMA GIAMPIERO ATLETICA LATIANO D 35 01:31:03
160 176 BASILE GIUSEPPE AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE C 36 01:31:04
161 2222 MAGGI STEFANO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI C 37 01:31:08
162 1641 TUFANI ROBERTO RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA C 38 01:31:08
163 935 CUNEO ANDREA DUE PONTI SPORTING CLUB B 30 01:31:11
164 338 TASSAROTTI PAOLO G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE D 36 01:31:11
165 1375 CHERUBINI LEONARDO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI D 37 01:31:12
166 473 SANSALONE ROBERTO ASD FORREST GUMP C 39 01:31:14
167 608 LUCCI ROBERTO PODISTICA CASALOTTI D 38 01:31:26
168 481 ZACUTTI STEFANO ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO D 39 01:31:28
169 1031 VECCHIETTI SANDRO ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI D 40 01:31:29
170 121 CINQUE STEFANO RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE D 41 01:31:31
171 546 PALANDRO FELICE G.S. LITAL E 15 01:31:31
172 98 GRECO GIANLUCA ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI C 40 01:31:32
173 1817 TORTORETO ANDREA ATHLETIC TERNI B 31 01:31:36
174 300 SPACCAROTELLA FRANCESCO ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI C 41 01:31:37
175 1861 DAGA NICOLA RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE A 37 01:31:38
176 1850 BERNARDINI STEFANO G.S. PETER PAN D 42 01:31:39
177 1866 MUTI MASSIMILIANO POD. CARSULAE TR C 42 01:31:40
178 1351 TASSELLI PIETRO ATL. DI MARCO SPORT B 32 01:31:41
179 136 BASTIANELLI MASSIMO RUNNING CLUB ATLETICA LARIANO E 16 01:31:44
180 1363 BELLI ANDREA ATL. DI MARCO SPORT C 43 01:31:46
181 38 LEONCINI CLAUDIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI D 43 01:31:46
182 1751 PUGLIESE FRANCESCO ATL. VILLA AURELIA FORUM D 44 01:31:48
183 616 DONATI CLAUDIO G.S. CERVETERI RUNNERS C 44 01:31:53
184 504 VALLERI GIANLUIGI ASD PONTE DI NONA B 33 01:31:53
185 2207 TAZZA GIORGIO MYRICAE TERNI E 17 01:31:56
186 676 SIMONETTI MARCO CORSA DEI SANTI ASD C 45 01:32:00
187 1856 RANIERI FEDERICO ATL. VILLA AURELIA FORUM A 38 01:32:02
188 1943 TREPICCIONE VINCENZO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM B 34 01:32:07
189 1133 COLANTONI SERGIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ D 45 01:32:10
190 1235 CAROSI MARINO LIB. OSTIA RUNNER AVIS E 18 01:32:13
191 1025 MERCURI ANDREA ATL. B.TE RIUNITE SERMONETA C 46 01:32:14
192 801 BARBERINI ALESSIO PODISTICA APRILIA A 39 01:32:16
193 814 CAPASSO GIUSEPPE PODISTICA APRILIA C 47 01:32:18
194 301 SANDULLO ARSENIO ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI B 35 01:32:21
195 832 ADAMINI GIUSEPPE POL. MONTALTO D 46 01:32:21
196 2879 IGNEO GABRIELE LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM C 48 01:32:23
197 1802 CAPRIA MASSIMO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM E 19 01:32:23
198 1806 MACELLARO LUIGI LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM D 47 01:32:23
199 2321 GRASSI MARCO ATLETICA VITINIA D 48 01:32:24
200 1967 MONTESI ROBERTO U.S. ROMA 83 F 4 01:32:25
201 1982 MONTESI MANUEL U.S. ROMA 83 A 40 01:32:25
202 73 TOMASSI MARCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ A 41 01:32:25
203 824 ABSI SADIDDIN PODISTICA APRILIA D 49 01:32:25
204 487 RISPOLI FEDERICO POD. AVIS PRIVERNO A 42 01:32:26
205 760 DE VIZIO GIORGIO ATLETICA MONTE MARIO F 5 01:32:30
206 1677 MAISANO GIUSEPPE TRIATHLON PETER PAN A 43 01:32:31
207 797 CORSI GIANNI AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI E 20 01:32:33
208 1296 LATINI ROBERTO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI C 49 01:32:41
209 2853 FORGIONE CLAUDIO PODISTI VALMONTONE C 50 01:32:41
210 2303 MASELLA LUIGI SIMMEL COLLEFERRO E 21 01:32:42
211 490 MASOCCO GIULIO POD. AVIS PRIVERNO E 22 01:32:50
212 1282 DI LIBERTO LORENZO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI C 51 01:32:50
213 24 FORMICA AMEDEO A.S. ATLETICA NEPI C 52 01:32:51
214 787 BARIONOVI PIERO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI D 50 01:32:51
215 1439 CAPUTI GAETANO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA D 51 01:33:01
216 212 BERTOLO DAVID ANNA BABY RUNNER D 52 01:33:03
217 667 PISELLI BRUNO TIVOLI MARATHON E 23 01:33:03
218 288 FIORE CARLO PODISTICA 2007 F 6 01:33:06
219 1371 GRAZZINI FEDERICO ATL. DI MARCO SPORT B 36 01:33:08
220 2862 CASTRUCCI MAURO LATINA RUNNERS D 53 01:33:08
221 1731 LUPIDI LUIGI LBM SPORT TEAM E 24 01:33:09
222 1665 SPIDONI MANUELE ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM D 54 01:33:12
223 1054 LICATA MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA POMEZIA A 44 01:33:13
224 496 VITALE CALOGERO RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE B 37 01:33:19
225 1581 DANZI ANDREA VILLA ADA GREEN RUNNER B 38 01:33:27
226 662 DECEMBRINI ANTONIO TIVOLI MARATHON F 7 01:33:28
227 287 GALLI UBALDO PODISTICA 2007 F 8 01:33:30
228 2861 FARALLI BENEDETTO PAOLO LATINA RUNNERS D 55 01:33:33
229 1995 SANTINI OLIVIERO U.S. ROMA 83 G 2 01:33:40
230 1886 DOLCI PAOLO MYRICAE ASSOCIAZIONE D 56 01:33:40
231 719 FRANCESCONI FABIO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI D 57 01:33:40
232 1524 CASTORO FABRIZIO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO A 45 01:33:41
233 677 AMATORI MARCO CORSA DEI SANTI ASD D 58 01:33:43
234 1874 MOFFA GIORGIO ANGUILLARA SABAZIA RUNNING CLUB B 39 01:33:44
235 1755 GIURIN DANIELE ATL. VILLA AURELIA FORUM A 46 01:33:48
236 516 GHISLANDI FRANCESCO FARTLEK OSTIA C 53 01:33:50
237 2353 PIMPINELLA FRANCESCA LBM SPORT TEAM L 3 01:33:50
238 1490 SALADINO FRANCESCO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI C 54 01:33:51
239 318 CIOCI GAETANO POD. ORO FANTASY F 9 01:33:54
240 1318 TOMBOLINI ALESSANDRO ALTO LAZIO ASD C 55 01:34:01
241 1024 RINALDI DOMENICO ATL. B.TE RIUNITE SERMONETA E 25 01:34:03
242 840 PIAZZA GAETANO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO E 26 01:34:04
243 812 MARGIOTTA CHRISTIAN PODISTICA APRILIA A 47 01:34:04
244 1451 DILIBERTO FABIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI B 40 01:34:05
245 1443 BERLINO GIUSEPPE CIRCOLO VILLA SPADA B 41 01:34:07
246 2364 TENAGLIA FABRIZIO LBM SPORT TEAM C 56 01:34:12
247 2253 CUCCHIARELLI ALBERTO LBM SPORT TEAM D 59 01:34:12
248 1691 BARBATO ALBERTO AMATORI ATL. POMEZIA B 42 01:34:14
249 255 CALZINI STEFANO UISP ROMA D 60 01:34:15
250 1674 ESPOSITO GIUSEPPE G.S. PIZZERIA IL PODISTA A 48 01:34:18
251 598 SANNA GIOVANNI U.S. ROMA 83 E 27 01:34:19
252 1998 PONTIERI DANIELA U.S. ROMA 83 M 2 01:34:21
253 792 BILOTTI FERDINANDO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI G 3 01:34:23
254 593 PELLICCIA GIANCARLO AS.TRA ROMA E 28 01:34:28
255 2204 PIERONI RENZO AS.TRA ROMA F 10 01:34:30
256 1010 GIANCOTTI MASSIMILIANO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI C 57 01:34:31
257 763 DI ROMANO GIANLUIGI ATLETICA MONTE MARIO A 49 01:34:38
258 2331 VALANCHERRY JOSEPH JOHNSON ATLETICA MONTE MARIO D 61 01:34:38
259 245 IOSCA VINCENZO ATLETICA MONTE MARIO D 62 01:34:38
260 1486 LANCIONI GIOVANNI SATRINI GROUP ATL. TREVI F 11 01:34:44
261 202 BARILE MATTEO LIB. OSTIA RUNNER AVIS A 50 01:34:45
262 383 LEONETTI FABIO G.S. AVIS NARNI C 58 01:34:50
263 2809 BERTOLINI NAZZARENO BOLSENA FORUM D 63 01:34:54
264 1405 MANTELLASSI MASSIMO ATLETICA LA SBARRA F 12 01:34:54
265 1752 ARCASENZA CLAUDIO ATL. VILLA AURELIA FORUM C 59 01:34:56
266 1350 SANGIORGI EUGENIO ALTO LAZIO ASD B 43 01:34:58
267 500 SCHLEMMER VANESSA RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE L 4 01:35:00
268 878 OLITA ANTONIO ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS E 29 01:35:09
269 124 MOREIRA ROSA A.S. ATLETICA NEPI N 2 01:35:10
270 286 GUARNERA GIANNI PODISTICA 2007 C 60 01:35:10
271 1198 MICCOLIS STEFANO ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB A 51 01:35:11
272 1468 MIRCOLI MASSIMO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI D 64 01:35:13
273 612 MAZZONI GIANCARLO PODISTICA CASALOTTI D 65 01:35:14
274 717 CARDARELLI FABIOLA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI M 3 01:35:15
275 727 BASSETTI RICCARDO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI C 61 01:35:16
276 1558 FASOLI ALESSANDRO RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE C 62 01:35:17
277 723 MACCHIETTI STEFANO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI D 66 01:35:18
278 1029 FLUMERI DARIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI C 63 01:35:20
279 1938 SCLANO FABRIZIO G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO E 30 01:35:20
280 893 GUADAGNINO GIUSEPPE NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA C 64 01:35:23
281 1887 TAZZA VALENTINO ATL. IL CAMPANILE CAMPAGNANO D 67 01:35:25
282 2263 DI FILIPPO CRISTIANO LBM SPORT TEAM D 68 01:35:27
283 865 DE NAPOLI ANTONIO ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS F 13 01:35:30
284 1697 CATOZZI FABIO ASD RUNNERS CIAMPINO A 52 01:35:31
285 165 GAZZILLO ANDREA ATLETICA LATINA B 44 01:35:32
286 2860 CODASTEFANO GIUSEPPE LATINA RUNNERS D 69 01:35:32
287 2863 GRAZIOSI AGOSTINO LATINA RUNNERS B 45 01:35:32
288 476 SBORDONI FULVIO AMICI PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI C 65 01:35:36
289 998 MARINELLI CLAUDIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA F 14 01:35:40
290 23 PROCACCI DANIELE A.S. ATLETICA NEPI B 46 01:35:44
291 2832 GALLINELLA PIERLUIGI BOLSENA FORUM F 15 01:35:44
292 1764 SCROCCA ILARIO ATL. VILLA AURELIA FORUM D 70 01:35:45
293 1978 FALCIANI GUIDO U.S. ROMA 83 D 71 01:35:46
294 1011 GARGANI DAVIDE LEOPOLDO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI D 72 01:35:51
295 376 STERPA ADOLFO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA F 16 01:35:52
296 2378 FRESE ALESSANDRO LBM SPORT TEAM C 66 01:35:56
297 1306 GIOVANNINI FABIO DUE PONTI SPORTING CLUB C 67 01:36:03
298 2840 SCIALANGA FABIO ATL. FIANO ROMANO E 31 01:36:05
299 1753 FARINA FERDINANDO ATL. VILLA AURELIA FORUM D 73 01:36:09
300 378 FLAMINI ANTONIO LATINA RUNNERS G 4 01:36:09
301 800 CURZI SANDRO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI F 17 01:36:09
302 577 CARLINI RAIMONDO MARIA AS.TRA ROMA F 18 01:36:10
303 816 PAPA PASQUALE PODISTICA APRILIA D 74 01:36:10
304 1299 MAZZOLI ANGELO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI C 68 01:36:11
305 1492 GALATI ANTONIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA D 75 01:36:11
306 626 SFORZA MASSIMO UISP ROMA E 32 01:36:14
307 1983 RUGGIERO RAFFAELE G.S. ESERCITO COMSUP D 76 01:36:15
308 1904 MARAIA IVAN AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE A 53 01:36:15
309 1712 FALLONI MARCO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI B 47 01:36:17
310 39 ANTICO LAURA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI O 2 01:36:18
311 1107 CASTELLUCCIO PINO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ B 48 01:36:21
312 355 BUONOMINI CARLO ATLETICA PEGASO D 77 01:36:21
313 1348 PAPA ANTONIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI B 49 01:36:22
314 1830 CALICCHIA BRUNO PODISTICA MORENA E 33 01:36:31
315 1892 DE VITO DOMENICO AMATORI ATL. POMEZIA C 69 01:36:36
316 72 TONCHI STEFANO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ D 78 01:36:36
317 622 DELLA SANTINA GINO G.S. REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI F 19 01:36:39
318 324 GREGORACI MICHELE ATLETICA TUSCULUM C 70 01:36:42
319 847 SALVI GUIDO POL. MONTALTO C 71 01:36:44
320 1340 D'ANTÒ VINCENZO ALTO LAZIO ASD B 50 01:36:44
321 258 DE PETRIS STEFANO OLIMPIA NOVA ATHLETICA NETTUNO B 51 01:36:45
322 358 LUCHESSA MAURIZIO ATLETICA PEGASO G 5 01:36:48
323 1083 MINISCI LORENZO LEPROTTI VILLA ADA C 72 01:36:49
324 1214 ZANOLLI ALESSANDRO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI C 73 01:36:52
325 2254 CURCILLO GIUSEPPE LBM SPORT TEAM E 34 01:36:52
326 1151 VALMORI MAURO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ B 52 01:36:54
327 617 DONATI BRUNO G.S. CERVETERI RUNNERS B 53 01:36:54
328 1496 MENCARELLI CLAUDIO RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE B 54 01:36:55
329 1252 TORELLI GIOVANNI BATTISTA ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB F 20 01:36:57
330 209 SILVA RICCARDO INDIVIDUALE D 79 01:37:00
331 692 PRIMAVERA GIOVANNI ASD FASTWEB A 54 01:37:02
332 1251 SQUILLANTE MAURIZIO ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB F 21 01:37:03
333 250 MANTUANO LUCIANO POD. AVIS PRIVERNO D 80 01:37:03
334 1538 STORTI DANIELE AMATORI CASTELFUSANO C 74 01:37:06
335 1149 TADDEI MARCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ D 81 01:37:08
336 1166 PANARIELLO PIERLUIGI PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ D 82 01:37:10
337 488 PERNA VINCENZO POD. AVIS PRIVERNO D 83 01:37:11
338 846 RENZI MARSILIO POL. MONTALTO A 55 01:37:13
339 1928 MARTINO PIETRO KAPPAM D 84 01:37:18
340 295 LIUZZI PIETRO ASD NADIR ON THE ROAD A 56 01:37:21
341 2876 CARLETTI GIANPAOLO POL. MONTALTO C 75 01:37:23
342 1546 FANTI STEFANO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO D 85 01:37:25
343 1006 MARANO NADIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI D 86 01:37:27
344 1910 NARDACCI MAURIZIO ASD ROCCAGORGA C 76 01:37:28
345 1392 CASINELLI ANTONIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI D 87 01:37:28
346 813 MUSTO SALVATORE PODISTICA APRILIA D 88 01:37:31
347 1864 DE SANTIS RAFFAELE AMATORI ATL. POMEZIA C 77 01:37:31
348 794 CARLUCCI FRANCESCO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI D 89 01:37:33
349 1494 SASSU PIER FRANCO G.P. ROMANA GAS F 22 01:37:33
350 2215 PATERNA GIANLUIGI ATLETICA TUSCULUM C 78 01:37:34
351 1342 CONTI RENATO ALTO LAZIO ASD B 55 01:37:40
352 158 KEPA EWA FORHANS TEAM O 3 01:37:43
353 833 BENELLA ROBERTO POL. MONTALTO C 79 01:37:45
354 817 BIANCUCCI FRANCESCO SIMMEL COLLEFERRO B 56 01:37:46
355 1333 PIERALISI MASSIMILIANO MODELLI CERAMICI RUNNING C 80 01:37:46
356 1767 NUGARI FILIPPO ATL. VILLA AURELIA FORUM A 57 01:37:49
357 2845 BERENGHI ANDREA ATL. ALATRI I CICLOPI D 90 01:37:49
358 1658 PACE ELIO ATL. 90 TARQUINIA E 35 01:37:50
359 1116 MARINI FABRIZIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ C 81 01:37:50
360 1657 ERCOLANI ROBERTO ATL. 90 TARQUINIA F 23 01:37:50
361 910 FACCHINI MARCO ROMA EST RUNNERS C 82 01:37:51
362 2829 LENTINI MASSIMO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA D 91 01:37:53
363 1763 DELL'AQUILA LORENZO ATL. VILLA AURELIA FORUM A 58 01:37:53
364 1932 RICCOBONO FABIO DUE PONTI SPORTING CLUB E 36 01:37:57
365 1449 CALICCHIO FABRIZIO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO B 57 01:38:02
366 1901 EUSTACHI PAOLO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE G 6 01:38:02
367 917 COLLETTI VINCENZO POD. CITTADUCALE D 92 01:38:03
368 858 ACCARINO FRANCESCO ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS C 83 01:38:03
369 342 MELLINI GIANCARLO G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE E 37 01:38:06
370 346 SARGOLINI AMEDEO G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE D 93 01:38:06
371 1622 STEPAN GHEORGHINA VALENTI G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA M 4 01:38:11
372 541 MAGRINI FABIO G.S. LITAL C 84 01:38:13
373 1316 SCALABRIN SANDRO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI E 38 01:38:17
374 1502 ACCIARI CLAUDIO ATL. ROCCA DI PAPA F 24 01:38:18
375 827 TROBIANI GRAZIANO PODISTICA APRILIA F 25 01:38:19
376 606 GILETTO ANTONINO PODISTICA CASALOTTI D 94 01:38:20
377 1617 SALATINO GIUSEPPE G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA G 7 01:38:22
378 540 IAROSSI MAURO G.S. LITAL F 26 01:38:24
379 1988 BERTOLOTTI PAOLO ATHLETIC SEA RUNNERS D 95 01:38:25
380 1349 GELANGA STEFANO ALTO LAZIO ASD B 58 01:38:28
381 1711 CASENTINI GIANCARLO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI E 39 01:38:29
382 2257 DANIELI EMANUELE LBM SPORT TEAM B 59 01:38:30
383 194 GATTI ANDREA AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE C 85 01:38:31
384 2259 DE MATTEIS WALTER LBM SPORT TEAM E 40 01:38:31
385 670 VITTORE ALESSANDRO G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE C 86 01:38:33
386 531 D'EGIDIO GIUSEPPINO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA G 8 01:38:34
387 687 LUNGU LUMINITA OSTIA ANTICA ATHLETAE N 3 01:38:37
388 2348 BELLITTO ANTONELLA BOLSENA FORUM L 5 01:38:38
389 1136 DI SANTE GABRIELE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ D 96 01:38:38
390 2950 BEVILACQUA GIOVANNI G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA C 87 01:38:41
391 2260 DEL PAPA FABRIZIO LBM SPORT TEAM C 88 01:38:42
392 1911 PALOMBI DOMENICO ASD ROCCAGORGA B 60 01:38:43
393 283 URSINI VINCENZO PODISTICA 2007 E 41 01:38:44
394 2205 SCARPONI MASSIMO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM C 89 01:38:44
395 1515 DE IULIIS MAURIZIO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO D 97 01:38:44
396 2277 LENTINI COSIMO LBM SPORT TEAM E 42 01:38:46
397 1909 VASTOLA ALDO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE C 90 01:38:48
398 252 ANDREOLI ROBERTA POD. AVIS PRIVERNO L 6 01:38:50
399 678 CRESCENZI ROMOLO CORSA DEI SANTI ASD E 43 01:38:50
400 950 GABRIELE ANNALISA AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI M 5 01:38:51
401 1513 BONARRIGO MARCO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA D 98 01:38:52
402 826 GENNARI ROBERTO PODISTICA APRILIA D 99 01:38:54
403 1460 MARCOVECCHIO SILVANO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI C 91 01:38:55
404 1180 FIORANI RICCARDO ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB I 2 01:38:55
405 1209 CARDELLINI CLAUDIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI F 27 01:38:56
406 110 LEFORT XAVIER RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE C 92 01:38:57
407 427 FIORENTINO GIUSEPPE ATLETICA TUSCULUM D 100 01:38:57
408 1742 BOTTI PASQUALE AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE C 93 01:38:58
409 2359 SANGUIGNI MAURO LBM SPORT TEAM C 94 01:39:00
410 798 COTESTA PAOLO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI D 101 01:39:00
411 2228 ANSELMI GIOVANNI LBM SPORT TEAM B 61 01:39:01
412 1646 PISANÒ CARLO WORLD MARATHON CLUB D 102 01:39:02
413 755 GOFFI DIEGO ATLETICA MONTE MARIO B 62 01:39:03
414 655 MANCINI CRISTIANO ATLETICA PEGASO A 59 01:39:03
415 192 MARCOSANO ORONZO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE B 63 01:39:04
416 1036 CORSINI STEFANO DUE PONTI SPORTING CLUB E 44 01:39:04
417 889 DI VINCENZO ANTONIO OLIMPIA NOVA ATHLETICA NETTUNO A 60 01:39:04
418 1582 ANGELUCCI MALVENO POD. CITTADUCALE E 45 01:39:13
419 2318 CERRUTO ANTONIO ATLETICA VITINIA D 103 01:39:15
420 1748 DE MATTEO LUIGI AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE D 104 01:39:19
421 1808 MASSARA GAETANO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM C 95 01:39:21
422 1714 TADDEI MICHELE ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI A 61 01:39:23
423 341 DOGANIERO ROCCO G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE D 105 01:39:24
424 262 DI BELLA ANDREA OLIMPIA NOVA ATHLETICA NETTUNO F 28 01:39:25
425 1056 MORI MAURIZIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI D 106 01:39:26
426 932 MARTINES SILVIO CIRCOLO CORTE DEI CONTI C 96 01:39:28
427 2947 SINICCO GIORGIO WORLD MARATHON CLUB D 107 01:39:29
428 1162 MATTIOLI MAURIZIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ E 46 01:39:31
429 698 NAFRA FABIO MILLEPIEDI LADISPOLI C 97 01:39:31
430 1087 CAPITONI MARCO ATL. DI MARCO SPORT D 108 01:39:32
431 461 ORSINI ROMANO LIBERI PODISTI E 47 01:39:33
432 364 CASTELLUCCI DANIELE PODISTICA POMEZIA B 64 01:39:33
433 1829 PONTINI ROBERTO ALSIUM LADISPOLI D 109 01:39:34
434 210 LUCCI LUCA ANNA BABY RUNNER D 110 01:39:35
435 1858 PUCCIARMATI ANGELO ATL. IL CAMPANILE CAMPAGNANO C 98 01:39:36
436 2216 COSTALUNGA FABRIZIO ATLETICA TUSCULUM D 111 01:39:37
437 502 DI PAOLO MARCO ASD PONTE DI NONA D 112 01:39:41
438 1791 FILIPPI DANIELE ATL. VILLA AURELIA FORUM C 99 01:39:42
439 1828 STACCIOLI FRANCESCO ALSIUM LADISPOLI D 113 01:39:43
440 1373 FERRI GIOVANNI ATL. DI MARCO SPORT E 48 01:39:44
441 898 VOLPE GIUSEPPE NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA F 29 01:39:44
442 2382 NARDI PAOLO LBM SPORT TEAM C 100 01:39:46
443 696 IANNILLI CARLO MILLEPIEDI LADISPOLI D 114 01:39:47
444 1575 DIONISI BRUNO POD. CITTADUCALE E 49 01:39:47
445 1339 MARCHETTI ADRIANO ALTO LAZIO ASD B 65 01:39:50
446 1804 DENARO STEFANO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM E 50 01:39:51
447 508 PARRINO GIANNI FARTLEK OSTIA C 101 01:39:51
448 1323 CECCANI ROBERTO ALTO LAZIO ASD C 102 01:39:52
449 2283 MAGNANTE MASSIMILIANO LBM SPORT TEAM C 103 01:39:55
450 1512 MARCENTA ALESSANDRO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO B 66 01:39:58
451 1867 MERCANTINI FRANCO POD. CARSULAE TR D 115 01:40:00
452 2373 CARLETTI GIANLUCA LBM SPORT TEAM C 104 01:40:04
453 492 D'ATINO GIUSEPPE POD. AVIS PRIVERNO D 116 01:40:06
454 1863 FERRI MAURIZIO ANGUILLARA SABAZIA RUNNING CLUB E 51 01:40:10
455 247 CHIALASTRI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. PALESTRINA RUNNING F 30 01:40:12
456 1633 DE FABIIS MASSIMILIANO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA C 105 01:40:13
457 2296 NOVELLI GIANLUCA LBM SPORT TEAM C 106 01:40:13
458 934 REALMUTO FRANCESCO DUE PONTI SPORTING CLUB C 107 01:40:15
459 2311 FILIPUTTI CLAUDIO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA F 31 01:40:15
460 802 CAPPELLINI TITO PODISTICA APRILIA D 117 01:40:16
461 2820 DE LUCA RAPONE VINCENZO ENEA ASD D 118 01:40:18
462 681 MIDENA FRANCESCO CORSA DEI SANTI ASD D 119 01:40:20
463 55 KACHENGE JANE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI Q 1 01:40:22
464 896 TRINGALI CLAUDIO NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA C 108 01:40:22
465 1728 VITRANO SALVATORE ALBATROS C 109 01:40:22
466 716 PECCERILLO ROSARIO PODISTICA CILENTO A 62 01:40:23
467 1935 MARTORELLI ROBERTO RETI RUNNERS E 52 01:40:23
468 1679 PUGLIESE GIUSEPPE INDIVIDUALE E 53 01:40:26
469 1809 MICHETTI FABIO MASSIMO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM D 120 01:40:29
470 1719 CAVALLARO MAURIZIO ALBATROS E 54 01:40:30
471 1035 BAIOLA GIULIO ATL. B.TE RIUNITE SERMONETA B 67 01:40:31
472 1202 MUSILLI CLAUDIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI C 110 01:40:32
473 1407 BILOTTA FRANCO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA D 121 01:40:33
474 2857 PISTILLI ARMANDO PODISTI VALMONTONE C 111 01:40:33
475 1710 BOTTONI MARCO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI D 122 01:40:36
476 314 GALLINARI GIAMPAOLO OLIMPIA NOVA ATHLETICA NETTUNO B 68 01:40:36
477 1423 DE CARLI PAOLO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA C 112 01:40:37
478 2395 BUSSOTTI ALESSANDRO G.P. AVIS NARNI B 69 01:40:39
479 673 BRESCINI FABIO CORSA DEI SANTI ASD E 55 01:40:39
480 2886 PICCIONI FRANCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ D 123 01:40:42
481 2806 LOZZI GIANCARLO BOLSENA FORUM D 124 01:40:42
482 1846 MARIANI DAVID POL. COLLI ANIENE B 70 01:40:44
483 525 GARRASI SEBASTIANO G.S. POLIZIA DI STATO D 125 01:40:47
484 1014 DEL SETTE RAIMONDO UISP ROMA C 113 01:40:49
485 256 RODRIGUEZ ANIBAL RUBEN PODISTICA APRILIA C 114 01:40:50
486 576 CARIMINI STEFANO AS.TRA ROMA F 32 01:40:50
487 1831 BALAGNA GABRIELE REAL FETTUCCINA A 63 01:40:51
488 1034 VALERI LUCIANO ATLETICA FALERIA F 33 01:40:56
489 1822 TRAVAGLINI MAURO G.S. PODISTICA PRENESTE D 126 01:40:56
490 1636 DE STEFANIS ALESSANDRO POD. INTERAMNA TR D 127 01:40:59
491 2398 VISCONTI NICOLA ASD THREE FOUR FUN D 128 01:41:03
492 426 GIAMMARIOLI UGO ATLETICA TUSCULUM E 56 01:41:06
493 732 MINISTRO FRANCESCO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI B 71 01:41:10
494 841 MANCINELLI DEGLI ESPOS LUCA POL. MONTALTO E 57 01:41:10
495 564 DONNINI ALBERTO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO G 9 01:41:14
496 1699 UGO LUCA ASD RUNNERS CIAMPINO B 72 01:41:14
497 561 MONTI ENRICO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO G 10 01:41:15
498 2856 PAOLINI GIAMPIERO PODISTI VALMONTONE B 73 01:41:17
499 1734 SBARAGLIA MARIA NOVELLA G.M.S. SUBIACO L 7 01:41:17
500 417 SACCO STEFANO ATLETICA TUSCULUM B 74 01:41:18
501 2304 PALLANTE GIANFRANCO SIMMEL COLLEFERRO E 58 01:41:20
502 297 GABRIELLI PAMELA POL. BORGHESIANA L 8 01:41:20
503 599 PIERSIMONI MASSIMO SCAVO 2000 D 129 01:41:23
504 892 RICCI EDOARDO PODISTICA 2007 C 115 01:41:25
505 1344 PIERANTOZZI FABIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI B 75 01:41:28
506 2397 GUERRA MARCO CRAL AMA ROMA A 64 01:41:30
507 633 TOGNOLONI MATTEO POD. PONTE FELCINO B 76 01:41:30
508 1528 AGIATO COSIMO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA C 116 01:41:32
509 1695 GIORDANO PAOLO ASD RUNNERS CIAMPINO C 117 01:41:32
510 1551 MATERA NICOLA RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE D 130 01:41:32
511 261 DEL PRINCIPE MASSIMO OLIMPIA NOVA ATHLETICA NETTUNO A 65 01:41:33
512 449 CECCANO MARCO ATLETICA SETINA D 131 01:41:33
513 1914 COMINELLI UGO LEPRETTI VILLA ADA C 118 01:41:35
514 885 TURINO ANDREA ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS C 119 01:41:36
515 2396 STELLATI ANDREA CRAL AMA ROMA A 66 01:41:40
516 2891 FELICI ROBERTO ATLETICA ORTE F 34 01:41:42
517 2309 RICCI SAVERIO ASD ROCCAGORGA C 120 01:41:43
518 1547 COCCIA GIOVANBATTISTA S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA C 121 01:41:44
519 1238 GHISU FRANCESCO LIB. OSTIA RUNNER AVIS D 132 01:41:45
520 415 TIRILLÒ LANFRANCO ATLETICA TUSCULUM E 59 01:41:45
521 1896 PROCACCINI VINCENZO S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA G 11 01:41:46
522 214 NAPPI UMBERTO ANNA BABY RUNNER D 133 01:41:46
523 2246 CIOTTI FEDERICA LBM SPORT TEAM M 6 01:41:48
524 139 PENTA RAFFAELE ATLETICA LAGOS DEI MARSI F 35 01:41:51
525 199 CARA ANGELO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE F 36 01:41:54
526 908 SALVATI LANFRANCO ASD PONTE DI NONA E 60 01:41:57
527 2327 SZWARC WOJCIECH ASD PONTE DI NONA B 77 01:41:58
528 560 BOMBELLI MARCO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO D 134 01:41:59
529 1308 PEROTTA MARCELLO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO C 122 01:41:59
530 619 ANGIOLONI ALESSANDRO G.S. REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI A 67 01:41:59
531 949 FABROCINI ENRICO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI F 37 01:42:01
532 125 GUELLER RUDOLF A.S. ATLETICA NEPI D 135 01:42:04
533 1891 BIGAGLI MARCO ANGUILLARA SABAZIA RUNNING CLUB D 136 01:42:06
534 1873 CARRADORI BRUNO ANGUILLARA SABAZIA RUNNING CLUB G 12 01:42:06
535 1934 VALVO GIUSEPPE RETI RUNNERS D 137 01:42:07
536 1389 FORTE LUCA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI C 123 01:42:08
537 1016 PAOLUCCI MAURIZIO UISP ROMA E 61 01:42:10
538 2811 SGLAVO VINCENZO ENEA ASD E 62 01:42:11
539 559 BIZZARRI GIUSEPPE CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO E 63 01:42:13
540 216 LORENZOTTI NELLO ANNA BABY RUNNER E 64 01:42:14
541 1758 CAPOROSSI GIANLUCA RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE C 124 01:42:16
542 134 CAPORILLI ALBERTO RUNNING CLUB ATLETICA LARIANO C 125 01:42:20
543 620 CAPEZZUOLI FABIO G.S. REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI D 138 01:42:24
544 1690 PICCINI BERNARDINO UISP VITERBO D 139 01:42:24
545 806 CIMÒ SALVATORE PODISTICA APRILIA C 126 01:42:25
546 518 ZITELLI GIUSEPPE FARTLEK OSTIA H 1 01:42:27
547 1841 PICANO ENRICO POL. COLLI ANIENE D 140 01:42:29
548 1949 MUSA ELPIDIO ASD PREDATOR CORI A 68 01:42:31
549 380 DI SOMMA ANDREA ATLETICA LA SBARRA A 69 01:42:32
550 1493 VOLPINI ENRICO UISP ROMA D 141 01:42:32
551 1159 DALL'OLIO GIUSEPPE MAURO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ B 78 01:42:32
552 1785 BESTIACO MARINO FORHANS TEAM F 38 01:42:33
553 1514 LOCHE ROBERTO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO E 65 01:42:34
554 1139 GIAMBARTOLOMEI PAOLO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ C 127 01:42:36
555 2847 VITALITI SALVATORE PATRIZIO G.S. INTERFORZE E 66 01:42:36
556 929 LATTERI LUIGIA DUE PONTI SPORTING CLUB O 4 01:42:37
557 1118 MOSCA VALERIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ A 70 01:42:37
558 1288 GALASSO PAOLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI E 67 01:42:37
559 1593 AIELLO MARCO POD. INTERAMNA TR D 142 01:42:37
560 672 MENESATTI ANTONIO ARDENNO SPORTIVA C 128 01:42:38
561 1557 IACONO FEDERICO RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE D 143 01:42:39
562 634 DRAOLI MARIA CRISTINA POD. PONTE FELCINO O 5 01:42:40
563 205 PECCOLO ALESSANDRO ATAC MARATHON CLUB D 144 01:42:40
564 894 MARCOTULLI ANDREA NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA B 79 01:42:43
565 1158 COSTANZO MARCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ C 129 01:42:44
566 1678 MAISANO SANTO TRIATHLON PETER PAN H 2 01:42:44
567 1589 BORVI MAURIZIO ATL. VILLA AURELIA FORUM D 145 01:42:45
568 1760 BADERO PAOLO ATL. VILLA AURELIA FORUM D 146 01:42:46
569 1916 SONNINO ANNALISA GABBI BOLOGNA N 4 01:42:50
570 1086 TABILI MAURIZIO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO B 80 01:42:51
571 2846 MATTACCHIONI DARIO ATLETICA MONTE MARIO A 71 01:42:51
572 1183 MARESCA FRANCO ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB I 3 01:42:52
573 1503 ASTUTI DANIELE AMATORI CASTELFUSANO C 130 01:42:54
574 1947 PELOSI MONICA ATL. STUDENTESCA CARIRI O 6 01:42:54
575 2229 ASCH BRUNO LBM SPORT TEAM C 131 01:42:54
576 646 NARDUZZI MASSIMILIANO ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI D 147 01:42:57
577 1297 MAURIZI MASSIMO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI E 68 01:42:57
578 28 DELL'ABATE MASSIMO A.S. ATLETICA NEPI A 72 01:42:58
579 524 RUSSO SERGIO ASD ROMATLETICA F 39 01:42:58
580 938 FAIOLA STEFANO POD. MUGGIANU MI B 81 01:43:01
581 1223 PARISE CORRADO OLIMPIA NOVA ATHLETICA NETTUNO A 73 01:43:02
582 183 DURANTE ANTONIO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE C 132 01:43:03
583 1032 FILIPPI BRUNO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI F 40 01:43:04
584 402 SCORPO DAVIDE ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI B 82 01:43:06
585 1936 LUNGHI EMANUELE G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO A 74 01:43:09
586 1939 FANTERIA RAFFAELLO G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO B 83 01:43:09
587 299 VITTA GIUSEPPE ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI D 148 01:43:12
588 615 VERACINI GIANNI PODISTICA CASALOTTI D 149 01:43:14
589 2271 FABRI OTTAVIO LBM SPORT TEAM C 133 01:43:14
590 2328 FALASCHI ROBERTA ATLETICA ANZIO N 5 01:43:14
591 770 PENDENZA DANIELA ATLETICA MONTE MARIO N 6 01:43:16
592 782 PERUZZI LAURA ATLETICA MONTE MARIO N 7 01:43:18
593 773 SAVINA ALESSANDRO ATLETICA MONTE MARIO A 75 01:43:18
594 2230 BALZANO ANTONINO LBM SPORT TEAM D 150 01:43:19
595 836 CESARETTI ALESSANDRO POL. MONTALTO C 134 01:43:19
596 179 CARDINALETTI ALESSANDRO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE C 135 01:43:20
597 249 PAONE GIANNI S.S. LAZIO ATLETICA G 13 01:43:27
598 2367 TROCCHI FRANCO LBM SPORT TEAM D 151 01:43:31
599 1548 PASSERI GIUSEPPE ATL. ROCCA DI PAPA E 69 01:43:31
600 1169 TIRELLI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ C 136 01:43:33
601 112 IMPERATORI LAURA RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE O 7 01:43:33
602 403 SANTANGELO VITTORIO ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI G 14 01:43:33
603 1186 MOCCALDI GIUSEPPE ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB I 4 01:43:33
604 1130 BRETTI GIOVANNI PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ E 70 01:43:35
605 2203 PACIONI PIETRO AS.TRA ROMA E 71 01:43:37
606 1766 PARAGGIO ALESSANDRO ATL. VILLA AURELIA FORUM E 72 01:43:43
607 130 ROMAGGIOLI MASSIMO RUNNING CLUB ATLETICA LARIANO E 73 01:43:46
608 1433 CASTRACANE LUCIANO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA D 152 01:43:46
609 460 ROMAGNOLI BRUNO LIBERI PODISTI C 137 01:43:48
610 108 MARCOTULLI SONIA RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE N 8 01:43:51
611 1565 COPPOLA VINCENZO NICODEMO RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE D 153 01:43:51
612 1920 FURIOSO SEVERINO OSTIA ANTICA ATHLETAE C 138 01:43:53
613 772 SALVIONI SIMONA ATLETICA MONTE MARIO N 9 01:43:53
614 153 GIANNINI LORENZO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA G 15 01:43:55
615 1718 ALLEGRA SANTI ALBATROS D 154 01:43:56
616 1685 MATTOCCIA MIRKO TOP RUNNERS VELLETRI A 76 01:44:00
617 563 DI CASOLA CARLO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO D 155 01:44:02
618 2882 D'AGOSTINO LUCA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ D 156 01:44:03
619 1249 REDAELLI ANDREA DUE PONTI SPORTING CLUB C 139 01:44:06
620 844 NICCOLI GIOVANNI POL. MONTALTO C 140 01:44:07
621 246 RAMPINI ARCANGELO A.S.D. PALESTRINA RUNNING F 41 01:44:08
622 682 SPINARDI ANDREA CORSA DEI SANTI ASD C 141 01:44:10
623 683 FINOCCHI SANDRO CORSA DEI SANTI ASD C 142 01:44:10
624 1664 GREGORI STEFANO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM D 157 01:44:10
625 850 BATTISTELLI IVAN ATLETICA MONTE MARIO D 158 01:44:12
626 2344 NICOLAI GIOVANNI ATL. ENERGIA ROMA D 159 01:44:13
627 1015 BELLOTTO JEAN PAUL ASD TRA LE RIGHE C 143 01:44:15
628 1018 CORTI PAOLO ASD TRA LE RIGHE C 144 01:44:15
629 1012 ANTIMIANI ALESSANDRO ASD TRA LE RIGHE C 145 01:44:15
630 1144 PROIETTI FRANCESCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ D 160 01:44:17
631 2380 L'EPEE SARAH AIMEE LBM SPORT TEAM L 9 01:44:18
632 365 LAMANNA FRANCESCO PODISTICA POMEZIA C 146 01:44:18
633 29 RICCI PAOLO ZONA OLIMPICA D 161 01:44:18
634 1869 CESETTI ROBERTO ATL. IL CAMPANILE CAMPAGNANO C 147 01:44:22
635 1979 FELICISSIMO PAOLO U.S. ROMA 83 E 74 01:44:23
636 414 ZANOLETTI LUCA ATLETICA TUSCULUM C 148 01:44:26
637 1917 FIORE CHIARA GABBI BOLOGNA M 7 01:44:26
638 167 CARLOMAGNO ANDREA SPORT UN PROGETTO PER CRESCERE C 149 01:44:28
639 923 MASTROPAOLO GIUSEPPE ASD PONTE DI NONA D 162 01:44:29
640 457 BERNI ROSA LIBERI PODISTI P 1 01:44:31
641 1663 ZUCCARINO SERGIO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM D 163 01:44:31
642 2352 PETRECCA PAOLO LBM SPORT TEAM F 42 01:44:31
643 1219 GALLO ALBERTO ATLETICA OSTIA E 75 01:44:32
644 1784 DE BERARDIS CLAUDIO FORHANS TEAM E 76 01:44:33
645 1137 ESPOSITO SALVATORE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ F 43 01:44:34
646 2329 SCARDACI LAMBERTO FARTLEK OSTIA B 84 01:44:36
647 668 RICCI MAURIZIO TIVOLI MARATHON D 164 01:44:36
648 927 SAPORITO GIANCARLO ORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA E 77 01:44:37
649 2251 CONTE MARCO LBM SPORT TEAM D 165 01:44:38
650 1523 VARONE LIVIO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO C 150 01:44:40
651 664 LAURI FRANCESCA TIVOLI MARATHON L 10 01:44:40
652 1431 DE SANTIS CLAUDIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA C 151 01:44:41
653 1469 MUSTÈ STEFANO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI D 166 01:44:41
654 2852 CUCCHIELLA MASSIMILIANO PODISTI VALMONTONE C 152 01:44:41
655 2238 CALCAGNINI ANGELO LBM SPORT TEAM B 85 01:44:43
656 2279 LODI MARCO LBM SPORT TEAM C 153 01:44:43
657 2823 FEDERICI STEFANO RUNNER CLUB DEI MARSI D 167 01:44:44
658 1929 D'ANNA ANTONIO KAPPAM E 78 01:44:47
659 101 SCALERA NICOLA RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE B 86 01:44:47
660 1194 GALLO ANTONIO ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB E 79 01:44:47
661 645 MIGNOGNA MARIA GRAZIA ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI O 8 01:44:49
662 2894 RUMORI ANDREA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI B 87 01:44:50
663 766 GIOVANNINI GIANLUCA ATLETICA MONTE MARIO B 88 01:44:50
664 1445 CECCARELLI PAOLO TRAIL RUNNING SUTRI E 80 01:44:53
665 754 CARONTI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA MONTE MARIO B 89 01:44:55
666 146 FRATINI MASSIMILIANO RUNNERS SANGEMINI C 154 01:44:56
667 1003 MENDOLIA MAURO RICCARDO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI G 16 01:44:58
668 404 PRIORE ROCCO ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI H 3 01:44:59
669 1455 LUCIANI DARIO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI C 155 01:45:00
670 2804 ROSSI ROBERTO BOLSENA FORUM C 156 01:45:01
671 2802 PAGLIACCIA FABIANO BOLSENA FORUM A 77 01:45:02
672 1573 RICCI REMO SPORT UN PROGETTO PER CRESCERE D 168 01:45:02
673 2293 MORONI FILIPPO LBM SPORT TEAM D 169 01:45:03
674 1388 FOTI CLAUDIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI C 157 01:45:03
675 937 FAIOLA ANDREA LIB. ROMA XV C 158 01:45:04
676 368 BIANCHI CORRADO EDOARDO ATLETICA POMEZIA F 44 01:45:05
677 1472 POLIDORI MARZIANO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI F 45 01:45:05
678 1250 GALLERINI ROBERTO DUE PONTI SPORTING CLUB F 46 01:45:07
679 1201 RUGGERI RICCARDO DUE PONTI SPORTING CLUB F 47 01:45:07
680 1632 CIRULLI GIANNI G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA C 159 01:45:08
681 1212 FORTI LUCA ATLETICA ORTE D 170 01:45:08
682 2343 FALCONE TOMMASO ATL. ENERGIA ROMA F 48 01:45:11
683 1227 FIORANI FRANCESCO FASHION SPORTING TEAM A 78 01:45:17
684 650 SANTUCCI SIMONE RUNNERS SANGEMINI C 160 01:45:18
685 743 DI GIOVANNI CRISTIANO TRIATHLON OSTIA D 171 01:45:18
686 1357 MALATESTA UMBERTO ALTO LAZIO ASD F 49 01:45:20
687 1179 DEL CIELLO LUCIANO ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB I 5 01:45:20
688 1656 MARINO PIETRO ATL. 90 TARQUINIA H 4 01:45:21
689 479 TIMPANI FRANCESCO ASD FARNESE VINI PE D 172 01:45:22
690 1600 TRAMACERE ANTONIO FABIANO TORRINO TRIATHLON D 173 01:45:22
691 1900 MINNUCCI CARLO RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE E 81 01:45:24
692 57 GIUNCHI ANNA LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM L 11 01:45:25
693 511 MADONIA PIETRO FARTLEK OSTIA C 161 01:45:26
694 758 COLASANTI CESARE ATLETICA MONTE MARIO C 162 01:45:28
695 658 SACCÀ CARMELO ATLETICA PEGASO I 6 01:45:30
696 241 LAVITOLA GIOVANNI ATL. ROCCA DI PAPA D 174 01:45:31
697 334 ARCONTE MASSIMO ATLETICA TUSCULUM E 82 01:45:32
698 1280 DE SANTIS ALESSANDRO VITTORI G.S. BANCARI ROMANI C 163 01:45:35
699 1927 SPARACINO MADDALENA KAPPAM N 10 01:45:37
700 1442 MORI VINCENZO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA E 83 01:45:37
701 472 VERRECCHIA NICOLA INDIVIDUALE A 79 01:45:39
702 1942 LATORRE ANGELA G.S. MATERA M 8 01:45:40
703 1798 GIORDANO FRANCESCO ATL. VILLA AURELIA FORUM C 164 01:45:41
704 890 GETTINI GIANCARLO PODISTICA 2007 E 84 01:45:43
705 166 DI GENNARO GIUSEPPE ATAC MARATHON CLUB D 175 01:45:43
706 796 COLELLA MICHELA FLAVIA AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI M 9 01:45:45
707 138 BERTOLLINI SPARTACO A.S.D. VILLA ADA E 85 01:45:50
708 1531 OLIVA ELIO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO C 165 01:45:51
709 2808 ERCOLANI MAURIZIO BOLSENA FORUM D 176 01:45:52
710 1246 TODI MAURO DUE PONTI SPORTING CLUB E 86 01:45:54
711 1473 PINO GIANLUCA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI C 166 01:45:54
712 1221 D'AMBROSIO MARIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI E 87 01:45:55
713 2948   - - ITA N/A 1 01:45:55
714 275 CARLETTI ALESSANDRO ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO D 177 01:45:55
715 705 VASSALLO GIUSEPPE ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO C 167 01:45:56
716 1030 FREDIANI CLAUDIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI E 88 01:45:57
717 482 IANNILLI ROBERTO ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO E 89 01:45:57
718 725 VECCHIETTI RENZO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI G 17 01:45:58
719 304 REMOLI RENATO ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI E 90 01:45:59
720 735 DE SANTIS MICHELE AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI A 80 01:45:59
721 1899 MATTEUCCI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA VITA F 50 01:46:00
722 857 SABATINI ENRICO SATRINI GROUP ATL. TREVI F 51 01:46:01
723 900 BALDASSARRE ANTONIO NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA C 168 01:46:01
724 734 FELICI LORENZO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI A 81 01:46:02
725 1413 CASTAGNA ANDREA G.S. LITAL B 90 01:46:05
726 486 TODI VALERIA POD. AVIS PRIVERNO L 12 01:46:06
727 468 SARNACCHIOLI LUCA LIBERI PODISTI D 178 01:46:07
728 1704 DI GIACOMOANTONIO GRAZIANO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI D 179 01:46:09
729 853 RICCI ROBERTO ASD HELIOS VILLAGE E 91 01:46:10
730 799 CREA GIOVANNI AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI E 92 01:46:10
731 1549 BIANCHI GIUSEPPE G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA D 180 01:46:11
732 196 DOMINICI MARCO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE C 169 01:46:12
733 1293 GIOVANALE LUIGI G.S. BANCARI ROMANI D 181 01:46:13
734 1604 MICOZZI GIULIANO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA D 182 01:46:16
735 1508 CAMPOLI SILVIO POD. ORO FANTASY F 52 01:46:17
736 1436 GATTI GIANLUCA SSD FERRATELLA C 170 01:46:18
737 1017 LENTI MARCELLO RIFONDAZIONE PODISTICA B 91 01:46:18
738 1598 LEIDI ADRIANO ATLETICA ENI I 7 01:46:20
739 310 D'ALESSANDRI LUCA ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI B 92 01:46:23
740 1070 FERRANTE GIANCARLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI E 93 01:46:24
741 244 SIGNORI FRANCESCO UISP ROMA D 183 01:46:25
742 584 FABIANI MASSIMO AS.TRA ROMA D 184 01:46:28
743 752 BEVILACQUA FABRIZIO ATLETICA MONTE MARIO D 185 01:46:28
744 759 COPPOLA FABIO ATLETICA MONTE MARIO E 94 01:46:29
745 1803 CAPUTO ANDREA LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM B 93 01:46:35
746 1675 DEMEI ALESSIO SBR3 RUNNING A 82 01:46:37
747 861 BONGIORNI VITTORIO ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS E 95 01:46:37
748 966 QUATTROCIOCCHI SERENA ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB L 13 01:46:39
749 2834 RAPPOLI RENZO BOLSENA FORUM G 18 01:46:40
750 316 PENALI SILVIO AVIS BIKE AMICI DEL TEVERE A 83 01:46:42
751 228 MAROCCO ROBERTO A.S.D. MEDITERRANEA F 53 01:46:44
752 819 CATANZANI GIULIO PODISTICA APRILIA G 19 01:46:44
753 418 ROUDANOVSKI DMITRI ATLETICA TUSCULUM F 54 01:46:45
754 1701 VALENTINO CLEMENTE ASD RUNNERS CIAMPINO D 186 01:46:45
755 1277 CIGNITTI MARCO FABIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI D 187 01:46:47
756 1064 MESCHINI PIETRO ATLETICA FALERIA D 188 01:46:48
757 1322 MORELLI PIETRO MODELLI CERAMICI RUNNING A 84 01:46:49
758 1319 PANETTA ALESSANDRO MODELLI CERAMICI RUNNING B 94 01:46:50
759 163 LITTARRU CRISTIANO DUE PONTI SPORTING CLUB B 95 01:46:52
760 27 DI LORENZO LUCA A.S. ATLETICA NEPI C 171 01:46:52
761 1954 SANTINI FABRIZIO MYRICAE ASSOCIAZIONE C 172 01:46:52
762 1787 AMORIELLO ANDREA ATL. VILLA AURELIA FORUM A 85 01:46:53
763 2872 TOMASSINI ANDREA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI C 173 01:46:55
764 1488 RIZZI GIUSEPPE AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI A 86 01:46:56
765 1044 SORGENTE SILVANO WORLD TRUCK C 174 01:46:57
766 1805 FRANCESCONI FABIO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM E 96 01:46:57
767 881 SABATELLA ALBERTO ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS D 189 01:46:58
768 1882 BEVILACQUA CLINO ASD ROCCAGORGA B 96 01:47:00
769 869 FOTIA FORTUNATO ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS A 87 01:47:01
770 406 NARDONI FABRIZIO ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI C 175 01:47:01
771 412 DELL'OSTE GIORGIO ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI F 55 01:47:01
772 1963 VESCARELLI MARCO MYRICAE ASSOCIAZIONE C 176 01:47:02
773 873 LAGNA MARCO ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS B 97 01:47:04
774 1245 DE MASSIMI MASSIMO ASD KAPPAM C 177 01:47:04
775 862 CARBONARI ALESSANDRO ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS D 190 01:47:05
776 863 CECCARELLI ELISA ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS L 14 01:47:05
777 1637 VOLPICELLI ALFREDO ATLETICA DEL PARCO B 98 01:47:07
778 2255 D'AMICO MASSIMO LBM SPORT TEAM D 191 01:47:08
779 1021 AQUINO MATTEO ASD TRA LE RIGHE B 99 01:47:08
780 1059 VELLA VICTOR G.S. BANCARI ROMANI F 56 01:47:08
781 1444 ZITELLI GABRIELE ATL. ROCCA DI PAPA F 57 01:47:10
782 2323 PATRIGNANI FABIO ATLETICA VITINIA C 178 01:47:11
783 2315 ARACO DOMENICO ATLETICA VITINIA E 97 01:47:11
784 864 DE LUCIA GIANCARLO ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS D 192 01:47:12
785 1591 CRUCIANI VENANZINO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA E 98 01:47:14
786 769 OLIVIERI ROSARIO ATLETICA MONTE MARIO F 58 01:47:15
787 779 VECCHIOTTI DANIELE ATLETICA MONTE MARIO C 179 01:47:16
788 1497 D'ANDREA RENZO U.S. AVEZZANO E 99 01:47:16
789 2342 DE ANGELIS VALTER ATL. ENERGIA ROMA D 193 01:47:16
790 1406 ATZENI PIETRO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI D 194 01:47:18
791 555 SELBACH CARLOS ALEXANDRE G.S. LITAL B 100 01:47:19
792 573 VERDIGLIONE COSMA ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI G 20 01:47:20
793 809 DI PASQUALI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA APRILIA D 195 01:47:22
794 1563 CURATOLO PINO SCAVO 2000 F 59 01:47:22
795 1885 APOLLONI ETTORE ATLETICA VITA D 196 01:47:22
796 1894 DORIGHI DANIEL ATLETICA VITA C 180 01:47:23
797 1706 MANCIOCCHI ALBERTO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI E 100 01:47:23
798 1160 GOLVELLI GIOVANNI PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ G 21 01:47:25
799 2892 - - ITA N/A 2 01:47:26
800 1534 SPADA MARCO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO C 181 01:47:27
801 1450 BORDI ELIO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO C 182 01:47:27
802 570 PIZZOLI CARLO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO E 101 01:47:28
803 565 FABI STEFANO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO C 183 01:47:29
804 815 PAPA GIUSEPPE PODISTICA APRILIA D 197 01:47:31
805 2815 PACE IAN RICHARD ENEA ASD F 60 01:47:33
806 644 GIROMETTI EMILIANO ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI B 101 01:47:35
807 2890 BIGARONI VALERIO ATLETICA ORTE E 102 01:47:35
808 390 SABATINI EMANUELE G.S. AVIS NARNI C 184 01:47:36
809 1447 PAGANO ALESSANDRO ATL. ROCCA DI PAPA B 102 01:47:38
810 1310 GROSSI MARIO ALTO LAZIO ASD C 185 01:47:41
811 776 TRAVAGLINI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA MONTE MARIO D 198 01:47:41
812 1992 RAIMONDI PIETRO U.S. ROMA 83 F 61 01:47:42
813 1973 ALPARONE SERGIO U.S. ROMA 83 C 186 01:47:43
814 1999 STRAINI FABRIZIO U.S. ROMA 83 F 62 01:47:43
815 764 GELLI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA MONTE MARIO D 199 01:47:44
816 926 GIOVANNETTI VINICIO G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO D 200 01:47:45
817 1774 AMICO SALVATORE RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE C 187 01:47:46
818 1175 PULCINELLI CLAUDIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ E 103 01:47:46
819 1994 BONANNI CESARE U.S. ROMA 83 D 201 01:47:48
820 1517 CELLAI ANGELO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO C 188 01:47:48
821 1980 MATTIELLI FULVIO U.S. ROMA 83 E 104 01:47:48
822 1814 TROIANI LUIGI LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM D 202 01:47:48
823 463 USAI GIANPAOLO LIBERI PODISTI F 63 01:47:50
824 1919 STANDOLI DAVID PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA D 203 01:47:52
825 711 MARRO LUCA ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO C 189 01:47:56
826 1566 CODA PIER FRANCESCO RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE E 105 01:47:57
827 2250 CONSARINO UMBERTO LBM SPORT TEAM E 106 01:47:59
828 909 TORRETTA SALVATORE ROMA EST RUNNERS E 107 01:48:01
829 1232 TOLI MAURO ALTO LAZIO ASD D 204 01:48:02
830 1208 BISEGNA MAURIZIO ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS E 108 01:48:04
831 871 GNOCCHI MARIO ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS H 5 01:48:04
832 1369 CIFANI BARBARA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI O 9 01:48:08
833 447 DI LENOLA VINCENZO ATLETICA SETINA C 190 01:48:08
834 986 ANGRISANI VALERIA MARIA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI M 10 01:48:09
835 585 FELSANI EDOARDO MARIA AS.TRA ROMA E 109 01:48:09
836 1976 CECERA GIORGIO MYRICAE ASSOCIAZIONE E 110 01:48:11
837 1964 CIPICCIA PAOLO MYRICAE ASSOCIAZIONE B 103 01:48:12
838 936 PALOMBI MARA LIB. ROMA XV M 11 01:48:12
839 1602 MATERA CRISTIANO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA D 205 01:48:12
840 661 CURATOLA ANDREA TIVOLI MARATHON C 191 01:48:14
841 1295 LAI ADRIANO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI F 64 01:48:14
842 2242 CASTELLANO GIANCARLO LBM SPORT TEAM B 104 01:48:16
843 2274 GIOVANNINI GIACOMO LBM SPORT TEAM A 88 01:48:18
844 1579 CALIANDRO FRANCESCO ATL. POD. PALAGIANO A 89 01:48:19
845 1937 OTTAVIANI ENZO G.S. COSTA D'ARGENTO E 111 01:48:20
846 399 MANCINI SIMONE POL. TUSCANIA 94 A 90 01:48:20
847 2341 BAIA GIORGIO ATL. ENERGIA ROMA G 22 01:48:21
848 1865 FRANCESCHI PAOLO ANGUILLARA SABAZIA RUNNING CLUB E 112 01:48:21
849 227 MENZIONE ANTONIO A.S.D. MEDITERRANEA D 206 01:48:22
850 856 FIORANI FILIPPO SATRINI GROUP ATL. TREVI F 65 01:48:22
851 1359 PERCOSSI ROBERTO ALTO LAZIO ASD D 207 01:48:22
852 1311 TURCO MARCO ALTO LAZIO ASD C 192 01:48:23
853 1301 AMORUSO ROBERTO ALTO LAZIO ASD D 208 01:48:24
854 876 MINOTTI ROSARIO ANGELO ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS E 113 01:48:24
855 2878 SACRIPANTI PATRIZIA LBM SPORT TEAM O 10 01:48:24
856 1700 BARTOLUCCI MARCO ASD RUNNERS CIAMPINO C 193 01:48:24
857 2383 PACE GIANLUCA LBM SPORT TEAM E 114 01:48:25
858 517 DI SILVIO NICOLA FARTLEK OSTIA B 105 01:48:26
859 1461 DE SIMONE MARCO VINICIO TORRINO TRIATHLON D 209 01:48:31
860 1634 DE FABIIS PIO GIORGIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA D 210 01:48:31
861 1592 COEN ANDREA SPORT UN PROGETTO PER CRESCERE D 211 01:48:37
862 1239 TERENZI MARCELLO LIB. OSTIA RUNNER AVIS E 115 01:48:37
863 1489 ROSELLINI ALDO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI G 23 01:48:38
864 2243 CASTELLANO VINCENZO LBM SPORT TEAM F 66 01:48:39
865 1309 BRODO FRANCO ALTO LAZIO ASD C 194 01:48:39
866 115 GIULIANI FAUSTO RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE E 116 01:48:40
867 2366 CICCARELLI GIANLUCA LBM SPORT TEAM C 195 01:48:40
868 386 FILOSOFI PAOLA CUS ROMATLETICA O 11 01:48:42
869 980 DUCHI LAURA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI M 12 01:48:43
870 1185 MIGLIACCIO ROBERTO ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB I 8 01:48:45
871 590 MARSAN GIORGIO AS.TRA ROMA E 117 01:48:50
872 902 MANGIAPELO STEFANO NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA A 91 01:48:58
873 899 TAGLINO FRANCESCO NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA B 106 01:48:58
874 428 DI ROCCO PIERLUIGI ATLETICA TUSCULUM C 196 01:48:59
875 1366 CALZINI CARLO ATL. DI MARCO SPORT D 212 01:48:59
876 1242 COLETTA FRANCO MODELLI CERAMICI RUNNING G 24 01:49:01
877 467 NICOLOSI SALVATORE LIBERI PODISTI E 118 01:49:02
878 1069 PIRRITANO MARCO G.S. ISOLA SACRA C 197 01:49:04
879 904 STAMEGNA SAVIO ATLETICA LATINA D 213 01:49:05
880 369 NANNI GREGORIO ATLETICA POMEZIA E 119 01:49:05
881 665 MORICI MARCO TIVOLI MARATHON C 198 01:49:05
882 2810 VASSELLI SANDRO ENEA ASD F 67 01:49:05
883 952 PEZZUTO VALENTINA TIVOLI MARATHON M 13 01:49:06
884 1466 MICHETTI GABRIELE AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI D 214 01:49:06
885 1402 ZEDDE FRANCO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI E 120 01:49:08
886 2365 TICCONI MAURIZIO LBM SPORT TEAM E 121 01:49:09
887 2212 FATTORI MAURIZIO ATLETICA TUSCULUM F 68 01:49:11
888 1394 PISANTI MASSIMO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI D 215 01:49:11
889 958 SCARPARO LUCIA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ P 2 01:49:11
890 1404 ZAMPONE ALESSANDRO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI D 216 01:49:11
891 2399 DI PAOLO FEDERICA ASD THREE FOUR FUN N 11 01:49:15
892 2265 LA FERRARA NUNZIO LBM SPORT TEAM D 217 01:49:16
893 1365 BLANCO STEFANO ATL. DI MARCO SPORT D 218 01:49:17
894 2870 BURCHIANI MAURO ATLETICA CIMINA D 219 01:49:18
895 1779 MELE RAFFAELLA ATL. VILLA AURELIA FORUM N 12 01:49:18
896 2368 VENTURA VINCENZO LBM SPORT TEAM D 220 01:49:18
897 704 BATTAGLINI STEFANO ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO C 199 01:49:19
898 277 VANNI ORLANDO ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO D 221 01:49:20
899 1834 DI GAETANO FABRIZIO POL. COLLI ANIENE E 122 01:49:20
900 332 BERNASCHI CARLO ATLETICA TUSCULUM D 222 01:49:21
901 2232 BARONE ANTONIO LBM SPORT TEAM A 92 01:49:22
902 1509 DI MARIO LUIGI AMATORI CASTELFUSANO D 223 01:49:24
903 1065 ONESTI MARIO ATLETICA FALERIA D 224 01:49:24
904 491 FERRAIOLI DOMENICO POD. AVIS PRIVERNO D 225 01:49:25
905 1380 USAI ROBERTO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI E 123 01:49:25
906 1174 SELVAGGI COSIMO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ A 93 01:49:26
907 195 FRANCO ALESSANDRO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE D 226 01:49:27
908 1780 DI LIELLO FLAMINIA ATL. VILLA AURELIA FORUM N 13 01:49:28
909 1577 RESTA LORENZO ATL. POD. PALAGIANO G 25 01:49:29
910 1716 BELLUCCI MICHELA CDP T&RB PERUGIA M 14 01:49:31
911 1717 VOTTA MIRKO CDP T&RB PERUGIA A 94 01:49:31
912 1572 VELLINI MASSIMO SPORT UN PROGETTO PER CRESCERE D 227 01:49:31
913 1553 LUCARINI STEFANO RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE B 107 01:49:32
914 1624 TARATUFOLO STEFANO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA F 69 01:49:36
915 170 VECCHIOTTI MAURO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE E 124 01:49:39
916 1487 GASPARI ERNESTO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA E 125 01:49:39
917 1953 CIANTI MASSIMILIANO LIBERI PODISTI D 228 01:49:40
918 248 IABONI ARMANDO FIAMME GIALLE SIMONI H 6 01:49:42
919 320 SPAGNOLO ANTONIO ATLETICA TUSCULUM D 229 01:49:43
920 1738 ANTONANGELO STEFANO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE E 126 01:49:44
921 707 GATTO PIETRO ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO B 108 01:49:44
922 1327 PASQUETTI PIERPAOLO MODELLI CERAMICI RUNNING C 200 01:49:45
923 1769 STACCHIOTTI SERGIO ATL. VILLA AURELIA FORUM D 230 01:49:46
924 1075 PIZZONIA MASSIMO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI D 231 01:49:47
925 1464 VIGLIALORO GIUSEPPE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI D 232 01:49:49
926 291 BIANCHI MAURO PODISTICA 2007 D 233 01:49:50
927 1870 RAVERA GIAN LUCA RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE D 234 01:49:50
928 290 DI ANTONIO PATRIZIO PODISTICA 2007 D 235 01:49:50
929 285 LUZZI MASSIMO PODISTICA 2007 E 127 01:49:50
930 133 DE MARZI MAURO RUNNING CLUB ATLETICA LARIANO D 236 01:49:51
931 659 SACCÀ FRANCESCO ATLETICA PEGASO G 26 01:49:51
932 129 ROMAGGIOLI SANDRO RUNNING CLUB ATLETICA LARIANO G 27 01:49:52
933 2248 CIVITA PAOLO LBM SPORT TEAM D 237 01:49:52
934 259 PELLIS EMILIANO OLIMPIA NOVA ATHLETICA NETTUNO A 95 01:49:53
935 114 GUBITOSO SALVATORE RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE F 70 01:49:53
936 2317 CECCANTONI CINZIA ATLETICA VITINIA N 14 01:49:53
937 1612 PERINI LUIGI G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA E 128 01:49:55
938 405 NAZZARO FRANCESCO ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI E 129 01:49:59
939 603 FORTE EUGENIO PODISTICA CASALOTTI D 238 01:50:01
940 1033 FRANCICA LUCA ATLETICA FALERIA A 96 01:50:02
941 2231 BUCCIARELLO GABRIELE LBM SPORT TEAM A 97 01:50:03
942 2281 LORUSSO MARTINO LBM SPORT TEAM A 98 01:50:03
943 1661 CARNEVALE MARCO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM A 99 01:50:03
944 1272 CAPONERI MARCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI C 201 01:50:06
945 1498 TRANTASO FRANCESCO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI E 130 01:50:06
946 913 MERCURI SANDRO ASD PONTE DI NONA B 109 01:50:06
947 848 VICARI ARNALDO POL. MONTALTO F 71 01:50:08
948 1971 COLAIACOMO MARCO PODISTI VALMONTONE A 100 01:50:11
949 265 CECCHINI LUCA OLIMPIA NOVA ATHLETICA NETTUNO B 110 01:50:14
950 1372 BRACONE PAOLO ATL. DI MARCO SPORT D 239 01:50:16
951 1471 PANCI FRANCESCO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI D 240 01:50:17
952 2816 MARROCCO MICHELE ENEA ASD D 241 01:50:18
953 1332 CONTI STEFANO ALTO LAZIO ASD A 101 01:50:19
954 126 SCARCELLA GIOVANNI A.S. ATLETICA NEPI D 242 01:50:19
955 1542 VILLA GIUSEPPE AMATORI CASTELFUSANO H 7 01:50:20
956 1626 TITTARELLI ROBERTO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA D 243 01:50:20
957 1281 DELL'ABATE ROMOLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI E 131 01:50:23
958 1985 MARCOZZI FERNANDO ASTERIX MORLUPO E 132 01:50:28
959 1616 ROSSI STEFANO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA D 244 01:50:32
960 1066 TONANZI LORENZO ATLETICA FALERIA B 111 01:50:33
961 778 VAGNI FRANCO ATLETICA MONTE MARIO I 9 01:50:34
962 1415 REA VINCENZO G.S. LITAL D 245 01:50:35
963 197 DELLE CAVE BIAGIO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE B 112 01:50:36
964 1906 RINALDI MATTEO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE F 72 01:50:36
965 315 RIZZUTO VITTORIO AVIS BIKE AMICI DEL TEVERE F 73 01:50:37
966 1619 SCARSELLA PIERA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA Q 2 01:50:38
967 1797 BOTONI GIROLAMO ATL. VILLA AURELIA FORUM E 133 01:50:41
968 730 ASTOLFI ALESSANDRO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI A 102 01:50:41
969 1545 RAHO GIANCARLO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO D 246 01:50:41
970 2000 AVERSA LUIGI U.S. ROMA 83 E 134 01:50:43
971 1379 GUERRA STEFANO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA D 247 01:50:43
972 25 TARATUFOLO MASSIMO A.S. ATLETICA NEPI C 202 01:50:43
973 65 TARATUFOLO MAURO A.S. ATLETICA NEPI B 113 01:50:43
974 1041 DE SIMONE MAURO FOOTWORKS TEAM D 248 01:50:46
975 353 VARONE ROBERTO ATLETICA PEGASO F 74 01:50:46
976 1554 FERRARI PAOLO GIOVANNI SCAVO 2000 F 75 01:50:47
977 345 TORRI SERGIO G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE D 249 01:50:48
978 337 MONALDI ANGELO G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE E 135 01:50:48
979 880 RASO ANTONIO ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS F 76 01:50:48
980 1750 DI TELLA FRANCESCO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE B 114 01:50:49
981 1996 BATTISTA MARIO U.S. ROMA 83 G 28 01:50:50
982 420 PILOCA TOMMASO ATLETICA TUSCULUM E 136 01:50:50
983 162 SECCHI VALERIA G. SCAVO 2000 O 12 01:50:50
984 1165 PALLOCCA ITALO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ E 137 01:50:52
985 1353 LEGITTIMO FRANCESCO ATL. DI MARCO SPORT E 138 01:50:53
986 1377 PALLOTTINI LUIGI ATL. DI MARCO SPORT D 250 01:50:53
987 1376 CASTAGNA ANGELO ATL. DI MARCO SPORT C 203 01:50:54
988 1268 BATTISTI MASSIMO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI H 8 01:50:55
989 1334 ROTONDO GIAN MARCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI B 115 01:50:55
990 1631 ZAMBON ROBERTO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA C 204 01:50:56
991 433 DENNI LUCA ATLETICA TUSCULUM A 103 01:50:56
992 366 VANZOLINI ISABELLA PAMPHILI FITNESS CLUB N 15 01:50:59
993 392 ARENELLA LUCIANO GENNARO UISP ROMA D 251 01:51:01
994 613 SALVIONI MARA PODISTICA CASALOTTI P 3 01:51:03
995 2235 BERNARDI MARIA TERESA LBM SPORT TEAM O 13 01:51:05
996 2821 CASETTI GIROLAMO ENEA ASD D 252 01:51:07
997 2392 VALENTINI COLOMBO LBM SPORT TEAM F 77 01:51:10
998 1844 PICA PAOLO POL. COLLI ANIENE E 139 01:51:10
999 919 CICCIÙ LANFRANCO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA E 140 01:51:10
1000 605 GHASSEM HAMID PODISTICA CASALOTTI E 141 01:51:12
1001 1921 COLUCCI FABIO DUE PONTI SPORTING CLUB D 253 01:51:13
1002 533 CALCAGNA ROBERTO G.S. LITAL E 142 01:51:15
1003 1112 FORNELLI PAOLO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ C 205 01:51:16
1004 2869 TENTI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA CIMINA E 143 01:51:19
1005 489 PELAGALLI GUGLIELMO POD. AVIS PRIVERNO B 116 01:51:20
1006 653 FOROTTI DANIELA ATLETICA PEGASO N 16 01:51:21
1007 981 FARRONATO LILIANA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI O 14 01:51:22
1008 545 PACCHIONI ROBERTO G.S. LITAL D 254 01:51:24
1009 539 GORGA FRANCESCO G.S. LITAL B 117 01:51:25
1010 215 GUIDA MARIA ONORINA ANNA BABY RUNNER P 4 01:51:25
1011 1095 IULIANO AGOSTINO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI C 206 01:51:27
1012 942 DE LUCA GIUSEPPE AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI E 144 01:51:30
1013 1097 CROVA CARLO ATLETICA MONTE MARIO D 255 01:51:30
1014 757 CIPRIANI MAURIZIO ATLETICA MONTE MARIO E 145 01:51:31
1015 1569 GOVERNATORI GIOVANNA PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA M 15 01:51:32
1016 344 PASCUCCI GIOVANNI G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE G 29 01:51:36
1017 400 SIMEI GIANLUCA I RUNNERS B 118 01:51:36
1018 278 DE VITA CLAUDIA ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO L 15 01:51:36
1019 1621 SMITH ORAZIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA A 104 01:51:37
1020 736 LEONARDI DANIELE RUNNING CLUB ATLETICA LARIANO D 256 01:51:37
1021 874 LIVIERI MASSIMO ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS D 257 01:51:37
1022 882 SETTE FEDERICA ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS L 16 01:51:38
1023 425 IORIO TATIANA ATLETICA TUSCULUM N 17 01:51:41
1024 1113 GASBARRI LUIGI PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ G 30 01:51:41
1025 1732 LOLLOBRIGIDA GIOVANNI G.M.S. SUBIACO D 258 01:51:43
1026 1757 PORCU FULVIO ATL. VILLA AURELIA FORUM F 78 01:51:43
1027 1761 CALÒ ARMANDO ATL. VILLA AURELIA FORUM D 259 01:51:43
1028 1269 CACCHIONI ANTONIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI D 260 01:51:43
1029 501 BRADASCIO ANTONIO ASD PONTE DI NONA C 207 01:51:45
1030 1759 CAROTENUTO FILIPPO ATL. VILLA AURELIA FORUM C 208 01:51:46
1031 1001 SGROI FABIO CIRCOLO VILLA SPADA B 119 01:51:47
1032 997 MARI AUGUSTO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA F 79 01:51:48
1033 588 ISABELLA FAUSTO AS.TRA ROMA C 209 01:51:49
1034 313 BEVILACQUA MARIO ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI E 146 01:51:51
1035 308 FABBRI ROBERTO ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI D 261 01:51:51
1036 1651 FRANZONE GIUSEPPINA ASD FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO O 15 01:51:51
1037 1537 SPALLACCINI CLAUDIO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO D 262 01:51:51
1038 506 GREGORIO CRISTIANO FARTLEK OSTIA C 210 01:51:51
1039 1046 GIULIANI MARIO UISP RIETI C 211 01:51:52
1040 2844 DI DOMENICO FABRIZIO PODISTICA APRILIA D 263 01:51:55
1041 1479 PEROTTO BRUNO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI F 80 01:51:56
1042 1401 VERNUCCIO CIRO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI E 147 01:51:57
1043 317 REZZI WALTER WORLD TRUCK I 10 01:51:58
1044 207 DIONISI GIUSEPPE AMICI PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI F 81 01:52:00
1045 1441 COSSIO LA ROSA PAULO FELIX UISP ROMA C 212 01:52:01
1046 107 MARZELLA ANGELO RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE E 148 01:52:04
1047 1045 MELONI DARIO G.S. ISOLA SACRA F 82 01:52:09
1048 1047 MARINO PAOLO G.S. ISOLA SACRA G 31 01:52:09
1049 1050 DIODATI MARCELLA G.S. ISOLA SACRA O 16 01:52:09
1050 2807 MOSCETTI ENRICO BOLSENA FORUM D 264 01:52:11
1051 726 FIRMANI ROBERTO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI E 149 01:52:12
1052 2843 LA FACE LUCIANA PODISTICA APRILIA O 17 01:52:15
1053 1795 ZERVOS THI KIM THU FORHANS TEAM O 18 01:52:15
1054 1650 LUCENTE LUCA ASD FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO E 150 01:52:15
1055 767 MAGGIORI ANDREA ATLETICA MONTE MARIO C 213 01:52:20
1056 421 MARIANI LORENZO ATLETICA TUSCULUM G 32 01:52:21
1057 1659 ORRÙ SIMONA ATL. 90 TARQUINIA M 16 01:52:24
1058 2268 DI TOMMASO PAOLA LBM SPORT TEAM M 17 01:52:25
1059 103 RAMPI ENRICO RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE D 265 01:52:26
1060 868 FIORINI ANGELO ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS E 151 01:52:28
1061 1843 RENZETTI MAURIZIO POL. COLLI ANIENE D 266 01:52:29
1062 630 MOSCATO FILOMENA ATL. ALATRI I CICLOPI O 19 01:52:29
1063 1417 VITELLI MARIO G.S. LITAL E 152 01:52:30
1064 2290 MEACCI SIMONA LBM SPORT TEAM N 18 01:52:31
1065 1835 LUCIANO DONATO POL. COLLI ANIENE G 33 01:52:33
1066 2325 VIRGINILLO NICOLA ATLETICA AGNONE C 214 01:52:33
1067 1084 CUCCHI FREDERICK CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO F 83 01:52:34
1068 1328 DI COSIMO FABRIZIO ALTO LAZIO ASD A 105 01:52:34
1069 2400 PAPI MARCO PODISTICA OSTIA C 215 01:52:36
1070 1749 DI CLAVIO ALFIO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE E 153 01:52:38
1071 1189 BELLINI MAURIZIO ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB C 216 01:52:40
1072 1544 SABATO ROBERTO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO E 154 01:52:41
1073 1273 CASTELLANA LEONE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI F 84 01:52:42
1074 1096 ORLANDI GIUSEPPE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI E 155 01:52:46
1075 1071 ERASMI EMIDIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI E 156 01:52:46
1076 1002 MONTI GIUSEPPE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI E 157 01:52:47
1077 536 DELLE FONTANE MARIO G.S. LITAL H 9 01:52:48
1078 388 SANNIBALE MAURIZIO UISP ROMA D 267 01:52:49
1079 1063 RIZZARDI FLAVIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI D 268 01:52:50
1080 274 BUZZI ADEMO ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO D 269 01:52:52
1081 1453 LAVALLE MARIA GRAZIA AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI N 19 01:52:54
1082 1203 PAGLIONE MAURIZIO DUE PONTI SPORTING CLUB F 85 01:52:55
1083 1683 MARCONI GIANLUCA TOP RUNNERS VELLETRI B 120 01:52:57
1084 1226 COMITE PIETRO ALTO LAZIO ASD F 86 01:52:57
1085 2864 BOTTONE ROSA LATINA RUNNERS N 20 01:53:00
1086 1907 SANSON DANTE AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE C 217 01:53:01
1087 2244 CASTORINA RICCARDO LBM SPORT TEAM F 87 01:53:02
1088 1370 VESTRUCCI FRANCESCO ATL. DI MARCO SPORT D 270 01:53:03
1089 842 MARTINI MICHELA POL. MONTALTO N 21 01:53:04
1090 1426 DE CHICCHIS BARBARA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA O 20 01:53:05
1091 1206 DE SILVESTRIS LORETO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI G 34 01:53:08
1092 1540 AVANCINI GIANMATTEO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA D 271 01:53:13
1093 2316 BASILE GIANNINI MIRTA ATLETICA VITINIA L 17 01:53:13
1094 1564 DEL PRETE GIANNI SCAVO 2000 F 88 01:53:14
1095 1119 PEIFFER DANIEL PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ E 158 01:53:14
1096 1022 AQUINO LUIGI ASD TRA LE RIGHE B 121 01:53:16
1097 1274 CAVALAGLI CLAUDIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI E 159 01:53:18
1098 106 MELONI LUCIANO RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE D 272 01:53:19
1099 985 MELONI MANUELA AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI M 18 01:53:19
1100 1172 TREBBI FRANCESCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ D 273 01:53:21
1101 663 GAETA ANTONIO FAUSTO TIVOLI MARATHON G 35 01:53:23
1102 362 AMATUCCI DARIO ATLETICA PEGASO E 160 01:53:24
1103 31 PIEVANI EDOARDO A.S. ATLETICA NEPI E 161 01:53:26
1104 1248 BASILI CARLO LIB. OSTIA RUNNER AVIS D 274 01:53:28
1105 2390 TRIVELLONI FRANCO LBM SPORT TEAM F 89 01:53:29
1106 429 CIPOLLA DANIELE ATLETICA TUSCULUM D 275 01:53:30
1107 886 VALENTINO ANTONIO ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS D 276 01:53:31
1108 1082 FIORE PAOLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI D 277 01:53:31
1109 1098 GHERARDI CRISTIANO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO C 218 01:53:32
1110 1326 ANGELETTI STEFANO ALTO LAZIO ASD A 106 01:53:32
1111 441 PAGLIA FAUSTO ATLETICA SETINA E 162 01:53:33
1112 1810 MURANO MICHELE LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM D 278 01:53:33
1113 2219 - - ITA N/A 3 01:53:34
1114 808 DI NOIA MARTINO PODISTICA APRILIA D 279 01:53:37
1115 1271 CANNIZZARO MARCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI E 163 01:53:37
1116 574 PIASTRA LORENA CDP T&RB PERUGIA L 18 01:53:39
1117 1614 PRINCIPE GIUSEPPE G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA A 107 01:53:40
1118 1210 CAPUTO ANTONIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI C 219 01:53:41
1119 1396 PICA CARLO ALBERTO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI D 280 01:53:41
1120 226 MOROSETTI DANIELE A.S.D. MEDITERRANEA D 281 01:53:41
1121 1068 MENINI MAURO ATLETICA FALERIA E 164 01:53:42
1122 253 BENEDETTI CATIA WORLD TRUCK N 22 01:53:43
1123 1951 DANZA ANDREA ATLETICA VITA E 165 01:53:43
1124 157 BALLATO IGNAZIO WORLD TRUCK C 220 01:53:44
1125 422 LORENZETTI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA TUSCULUM C 221 01:53:44
1126 1643 PALMIERI ANTONIO WORLD MARATHON CLUB E 166 01:53:45
1127 384 LUCARINI ALESSANDRO G.S. FORREST GUMP E 167 01:53:46
1128 1851 RUSSO SIMONA ATL. IL CAMPANILE CAMPAGNANO L 19 01:53:46
1129 933 DREW GREG ALLAN DUE PONTI SPORTING CLUB D 282 01:53:46
1130 1218 CALIÒ FRANCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI D 283 01:53:47
1131 1889 - - ITA N/A 4 01:53:47
1132 1099 COMMITTERI GIANMARCO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO C 222 01:53:47
1133 1477 PARADISI MICONI GIULIO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI C 223 01:53:47
1134 1888 PATERNESI MONICA ATL. IL CAMPANILE CAMPAGNANO N 23 01:53:48
1135 1276 CESAREO GIANFRANCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI E 168 01:53:49
1136 537 DELLO IACONO PAOLO G.S. LITAL D 284 01:53:49
1137 1879 PIZZUTI GIOVANNI RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE E 169 01:53:51
1138 520 CANGIALOSI VIVIANA FARTLEK OSTIA O 21 01:53:52
1139 2858 PIZZUTI EMILIO PODISTI VALMONTONE D 285 01:53:52
1140 1305 VALENTI PAOLO DUE PONTI SPORTING CLUB C 224 01:53:53
1141 1053 FANTOZZI SARO POD. AVIS PRIVERNO A 108 01:53:55
1142 340 TORTORA VINCENZO G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE F 90 01:53:55
1143 671 - - ITA N/A 5 01:53:55
1144 641 CONSALVI RENATO ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI D 286 01:53:56
1145 1762 QUINTILIANI FRANCESCO ATL. VILLA AURELIA FORUM D 287 01:53:58
1146 1756 STRAFFI GIACOMO ATL. VILLA AURELIA FORUM E 170 01:53:58
1147 1776 AZZARO FRANCESCA ATL. VILLA AURELIA FORUM M 19 01:53:58
1148 930 TUCCI MARIO DUE PONTI SPORTING CLUB F 91 01:53:58
1149 363 DEL GAVIO CIRO PODISTICA POMEZIA B 122 01:54:02
1150 1314 ORTENZI MAURIZIO ALTO LAZIO ASD C 225 01:54:03
1151 1315 TITA VINCENZO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI B 123 01:54:05
1152 2361 SOBRINO GIAN PAOLO LBM SPORT TEAM D 288 01:54:08
1153 1667 TERZOLI ENRICO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM B 124 01:54:09
1154 589 IZZO ANTONIO AS.TRA ROMA D 289 01:54:10
1155 2805 PESCI PAOLO BOLSENA FORUM C 226 01:54:10
1156 1972 ADIUTORI PAOLA UISP ORVIETO N 24 01:54:12
1157 1358 COLAMEDICI GIANFRANCO ALTO LAZIO ASD D 290 01:54:13
1158 519 GALATI CLAUDIA FARTLEK OSTIA N 25 01:54:15
1159 822 DI CORINTO VITTORIO PODISTICA APRILIA E 171 01:54:19
1160 1595 DI STAZIO ALBERTO CIRCOLO DIP. P&G E 172 01:54:20
1161 2865 COMPAGNONE IVAN LATINA RUNNERS D 291 01:54:22
1162 99 PUCILLO ROBERTO ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI C 227 01:54:22
1163 1055 MONTI MASSIMILIANO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI E 173 01:54:23
1164 2288 MAZZEO GIOVANNI ANTONIO LBM SPORT TEAM E 174 01:54:25
1165 1560 DE FELICI ANDREA RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE B 125 01:54:27
1166 1876 FRANCESCHINI EMANUELE MYRICAE ASSOCIAZIONE C 228 01:54:28
1167 1320 SATURNINO ANDREA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI B 126 01:54:28
1168 1820 CUSIMANO MARCO G.S. PODISTICA PRENESTE B 127 01:54:30
1169 1187 TURCO PAOLO ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB I 11 01:54:30
1170 1793 DORATI DOMENICO ATHLETIC SEA RUNNERS D 292 01:54:31
1171 1977 FABIANI ROBERTO U.S. ROMA 83 C 229 01:54:34
1172 2391 VALACCHI ANDREA LBM SPORT TEAM D 293 01:54:35
1173 336 SABATINI GIANLUCA LIB. CASTELGANDOLFO ALBANO C 230 01:54:36
1174 2945 MORINI GIUSEPPE ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM A 109 01:54:38
1175 774 SINIBALDI GIANCARLO ATLETICA MONTE MARIO E 175 01:54:38
1176 781 VERDIGLIONE MARISA ATLETICA MONTE MARIO P 5 01:54:38
1177 1669 SIMONETTI SERGIO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM D 294 01:54:39
1178 102 ROSCIOLI MAURO RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE C 231 01:54:43
1179 264 FANTAUZZO LUCA OLIMPIA NOVA ATHLETICA NETTUNO C 232 01:54:44
1180 1811 NATALINI PAOLO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM C 233 01:54:48
1181 768 NAPOLI GIANLUCA ATLETICA MONTE MARIO C 234 01:54:48
1182 2261 DEL TOSTO ANTONIO LBM SPORT TEAM E 176 01:54:52
1183 309 D'ANTONIO SALVATORE ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI E 177 01:54:53
1184 1163 MECHILLI PAOLO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ B 128 01:54:54
1185 465 COPPARI PAOLO LIBERI PODISTI H 10 01:54:56
1186 141 MIGLIORINI VILMA LIBERI PODISTI Q 3 01:54:56
1187 1150 VALERIO FRANCESCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ F 92 01:55:01
1188 131 PALUMBO FABRIZIO RUNNING CLUB ATLETICA LARIANO A 110 01:55:02
1189 1132 CELOTTO ALFONSO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ D 295 01:55:03
1190 944 DE SANCTIS FABIO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI B 129 01:55:04
1191 1532 AMADIO DANIELE G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA B 130 01:55:06
1192 2300 PASSARO EUGENIO LBM SPORT TEAM C 235 01:55:07
1193 1452 CALÒ MAURO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI F 93 01:55:07
1194 2354 POMPONI FABRIZIO LBM SPORT TEAM C 236 01:55:07
1195 135 CALICIOTTI MASSIMO RUNNING CLUB ATLETICA LARIANO E 178 01:55:11
1196 495 ZARATTI PIERINO RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE G 36 01:55:14
1197 1720 MATTIA DOMENICO ALBATROS E 179 01:55:19
1198 1302 PANTANI FEDERICO ALTO LAZIO ASD D 296 01:55:21
1199 1501 CABELLA RENATO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO D 297 01:55:25
1200 820 CENCIONI PAOLO PODISTICA APRILIA C 237 01:55:25
1201 484 D'AIETTI FRANCESCO UISP LATINA E 180 01:55:25
1202 1142 MANCUSO OTTAVIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ E 181 01:55:28
1203 171 MICHELI MASSIMO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE C 238 01:55:28
1204 1705 GIUNTATI NATALE ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI F 94 01:55:33
1205 1058 VETRANO ALESSIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI C 239 01:55:33
1206 1818 VITALE ANNA LISA DUE PONTI SPORTING CLUB N 26 01:55:33
1207 526 BALDO CLAUDIO G.S. LITAL E 182 01:55:34
1208 789 BASSETTO FRANCO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI D 298 01:55:36
1209 532 CASALEITIN NELLY G.S. LITAL L 20 01:55:37
1210 548 PERNA GRAZIA G.S. LITAL N 27 01:55:38
1211 1958 DIAMANTI SERGIO MYRICAE ASSOCIAZIONE E 183 01:55:38
1212 538 FELLA PAOLO G.S. LITAL B 131 01:55:39
1213 554 SANTORO ALESSANDRO G.S. LITAL D 299 01:55:39
1214 2842 BREGA ROBERTO ASD THREE FOUR FUN D 300 01:55:41
1215 1499 CIAPPARONI PAOLA AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI O 22 01:55:42
1216 1278 COSTABILE ALDO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI G 37 01:55:42
1217 178 CARETTA COSIMO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE F 95 01:55:45
1218 173 GUIDI STEFANO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE D 301 01:55:53
1219 331 CARONI MARIO ATLETICA TUSCULUM A 111 01:55:54
1220 1126 ALESSANDRINI ALESSANDRO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ D 302 01:55:54
1221 643 FILIPPONE ROSANNA ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI O 23 01:55:58
1222 311 CRESCA GIUSEPPE ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI C 240 01:55:58
1223 1981 BALZOTTI ALBERTO ATHLETIC SEA RUNNERS D 303 01:55:58
1224 478 SBORDONI ENZO LIB. CASTELGANDOLFO ALBANO F 96 01:56:00
1225 784 STANISCIA ANNA ATLETICA MONTE MARIO O 24 01:56:02
1226 751 BENEVELLO ROBERTA ATLETICA MONTE MARIO O 25 01:56:02
1227 761 DI FELICE ANNA MARIA ATLETICA MONTE MARIO E 184 01:56:02
1228 1131 BUSTO ANTONELLO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ D 304 01:56:03
1229 1120 PERRONE CAPANO MARCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ E 185 01:56:03
1230 1628 VARGIU GIOVANNI G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA D 305 01:56:05
1231 962 MARIANI ELISA ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS L 21 01:56:05
1232 686 DI PAOLO MAURIZIO OSTIA ANTICA ATHLETAE D 306 01:56:07
1233 629 GILARDI GIUSEPPE ATL. ALATRI I CICLOPI G 38 01:56:08
1234 1890 MONTELEONE EDUARDO ATL. IL CAMPANILE CAMPAGNANO F 97 01:56:10
1235 1211 CAPITINI PAOLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI E 186 01:56:10
1236 2825 ERCOLANI FRANCESCO BOLSENA FORUM D 307 01:56:11
1237 1265 DE LUCA MAURIZIO PODISTICA BOVILLE D 308 01:56:12
1238 1454 MAGGI ALESSANDRO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI C 241 01:56:13
1239 835 BRUNOTTI GINO POL. MONTALTO C 242 01:56:13
1240 2347 SORDINI LAURA BOLSENA FORUM L 22 01:56:15
1241 150 SPERANZA UGO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA F 98 01:56:16
1242 43 CAMPOLONGO EMILIO ATLETICA MONTE MARIO D 309 01:56:17
1243 879 PANETTIERI ALBERTO ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS F 99 01:56:20
1244 505 TIBERI ROBERTO FARTLEK OSTIA B 132 01:56:20
1245 2848 SIRACUSA GIANLUCA G.S. INTERFORZE D 310 01:56:22
1246 656 MILANA MARCO ATLETICA PEGASO D 311 01:56:24
1247 647 OTGIANU GESUINO ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI E 187 01:56:26
1248 967 MANDINI PATRIZIA LIB. OSTIA RUNNER AVIS P 6 01:56:26
1249 1555 MANZO MICHELE PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA F 100 01:56:28
1250 2202 DI MURO ILEANA AS.TRA ROMA N 28 01:56:32
1251 269 PUTIGNANO POMPEO OLIMPIA NOVA ATHLETICA NETTUNO C 243 01:56:33
1252 955 SALOMONE SIMONETTA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ O 26 01:56:33
1253 434 ALUISI MARCO ATLETICA TUSCULUM D 312 01:56:36
1254 587 GIAMPAOLI GIUSEPPE AS.TRA ROMA H 11 01:56:37
1255 1606 MORLUPI ALESSANDRO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA C 244 01:56:38
1256 582 DI TELLA AMELIO AS.TRA ROMA F 101 01:56:39
1257 142 VIOLA LUCIANO ANTONIO ATLETICA LAGOS DEI MARSI F 102 01:56:39
1258 583 DI TELLA PIERINO AS.TRA ROMA F 103 01:56:39
1259 594 POZZEBON ANDREA AS.TRA ROMA C 245 01:56:39
1260 356 PEZZINO GIUSEPPINA ATLETICA PEGASO N 29 01:56:43
1261 1039 MOLITIERNO PASQUALE AMICI PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI D 313 01:56:46
1262 1028 BORDIN RENATO ATL. B.TE RIUNITE SERMONETA E 188 01:56:47
1263 1903 LONGO TOMMASO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE D 314 01:56:48
1264 1026 CECCARINI ROBERTO ATL. B.TE RIUNITE SERMONETA C 246 01:56:48
1265 627 FIRMANI MAURO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO E 189 01:56:52
1266 571 RAFFAELLI MARCO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO C 247 01:56:53
1267 921 SERINO GERARDO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA C 248 01:56:55
1268 1993 PECCI MARIO ASTERIX MORLUPO E 190 01:56:59
1269 1666 ROSSI DANIELE ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM C 249 01:56:59
1270 398 LUCCHETTI SILVIA POL. TUSCANIA 94 L 23 01:57:00
1271 397 LUCCHETTI DANIELE POL. TUSCANIA 94 B 133 01:57:00
1272 553 SABBATUCCI CLAUDIO G.S. LITAL D 315 01:57:01
1273 549 PEZZOTTI CLAUDIO G.S. LITAL B 134 01:57:01
1274 551 RASO ALDO G.S. LITAL A 112 01:57:01
1275 154 CENNI PAOLA PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA R 1 01:57:02
1276 1067 RENZULLI RAFFAELE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI B 135 01:57:06
1277 284 PELLINI LUIGI PODISTICA 2007 E 191 01:57:07
1278 1073 PRETTO CARLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI G 39 01:57:08
1279 992 SPARMA IMMACOLATA AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI N 30 01:57:08
1280 604 FRANZÈ SOFIA PODISTICA CASALOTTI N 31 01:57:08
1281 1196 MARCOVECCHIO ROBERT ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB D 316 01:57:13
1282 1013 ALIMONTI DANIELE ASD TRA LE RIGHE D 317 01:57:14
1283 213 ZANU GUIDO ANNA BABY RUNNER C 250 01:57:15
1284 567 GENOVESE MERI CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO L 24 01:57:17
1285 1816 VILLANI VINCENZO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM E 192 01:57:18
1286 1715 BARCHIESI IVO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI G 40 01:57:19
1287 367 LONARDO FABIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ D 318 01:57:19
1288 2379 LAMPASONA FABIOLA LBM SPORT TEAM M 20 01:57:20
1289 2836 ALESINI ARNALDO BOLSENA FORUM D 319 01:57:21
1290 1707 MONTEFERRI MAURO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI D 320 01:57:22
1291 2375 CESARONI SANDRO LBM SPORT TEAM C 251 01:57:22
1292 2859 ZUCCOLO MASSIMILIANO PODISTI VALMONTONE B 136 01:57:23
1293 391 MARZIALE SERGIO G.S. ROMANA GAS D 321 01:57:23
1294 990 PIGNORIO ROSANNA AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI P 7 01:57:23
1295 1400 NAPPI FRANCESCO PAOLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI E 193 01:57:24
1296 775 TOMASSINI MARCO ATLETICA MONTE MARIO D 322 01:57:24
1297 1167 PORCARO ANTONIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ E 194 01:57:25
1298 666 MOZZETTA CLAUDIO TIVOLI MARATHON B 137 01:57:26
1299 1386 GIUSTI LUCIANO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI F 104 01:57:29
1300 280 BOCCADORI LUIGI ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO F 105 01:57:31
1301 628 SIDARI ANTONINO ATL. ALATRI I CICLOPI D 323 01:57:34
1302 2336 GALVANI VINCENZO FARTLEK OSTIA A 113 01:57:35
1303 965 BLAVET DI BRIGA MARIA CARLA JUVENIA 2000 Q 4 01:57:37
1304 1111 FOGLIA MANZILLO LUCIANO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ G 41 01:57:38
1305 805 CAVICCHIA FABIO PODISTICA APRILIA C 252 01:57:40
1306 1813 RICCI CLAUDIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ E 195 01:57:40
1307 535 CIAMPA ROBERTA G.S. LITAL O 27 01:57:40
1308 543 MENESATTI ELISABETTA G.S. LITAL O 28 01:57:41
1309 1997 VIOTTI ANNARITA U.S. ROMA 83 N 32 01:57:42
1310 1335 RIVETTI LUIGI G.S. BANCARI ROMANI E 196 01:57:44
1311 2299 PAMPANINI GIUSEPPE LBM SPORT TEAM F 106 01:57:45
1312 1385 MONTAUTI ANDREA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI E 197 01:57:45
1313 940 DANESE VITTORIO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI H 12 01:57:48
1314 2275 GUIDUCCI CESARE ROBERTO LBM SPORT TEAM D 324 01:57:48
1315 657 ROSSI DANILO ATLETICA PEGASO C 253 01:57:48
1316 298 LACERRA FIORENZO POL. NAMASTÈ F 107 01:57:49
1317 1587 PACELLA DANIELE G.S. CORRIMONDO E 198 01:57:53
1318 1584 BORDI RITA G.S. CORRIMONDO P 8 01:57:53
1319 2835 NADDEO ANTONIO BOLSENA FORUM H 13 01:57:55
1320 373 TATEO MARIO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA G 42 01:57:55
1321 1642 BIUSO ALFIO WORLD MARATHON CLUB F 108 01:57:57
1322 979 DEL VESCOVO ROBERTA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI M 21 01:58:00
1323 1599 ARMENI GIORGIO ASD G.S. CORAZZIERI B 138 01:58:01
1324 1229 BARONE MARCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI B 139 01:58:01
1325 793 CARDONE SALVATORE AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI C 254 01:58:04
1326 2369 VITALE FRANCESCO LBM SPORT TEAM E 199 01:58:04
1327 439 PANFILIO PIETRO B ATLETICA SETINA G 43 01:58:06
1328 807 CLAUSER MASSIMO PODISTICA APRILIA D 325 01:58:06
1329 1671 MARTONI FRANCESCO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM C 255 01:58:08
1330 1241 FISCHIONE STEFANO MODELLI CERAMICI RUNNING C 256 01:58:08
1331 312 CORVINO TIZIANA ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI M 22 01:58:10
1332 2819 DI MARIO DANIELE ENEA ASD E 200 01:58:10
1333 2218 RICCI CARLO ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI D 326 01:58:10
1334 1556 FISICHELLA ANDREA AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE D 327 01:58:11
1335 498 TATULLI GIUSEPPE RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE F 109 01:58:12
1336 1027 POLI MARIO ATL. B.TE RIUNITE SERMONETA D 328 01:58:13
1337 947 DI PACE PIERO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI F 110 01:58:14
1338 1618 SASSANO PINO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA D 329 01:58:17
1339 132 NAIMO GIUSEPPE RUNNING CLUB ATLETICA LARIANO I 12 01:58:18
1340 1287 FERRARI FRANCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI F 111 01:58:21
1341 120 COLAGROSSI FULVIA RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE O 29 01:58:22
1342 494 ZARLENGA ALFREDO RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE D 330 01:58:22
1343 2888 DE ANGELIS PATRIZIA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ O 30 01:58:22
1344 1324 DEL PRIORE STEFANO ALTO LAZIO ASD B 140 01:58:22
1345 149 SALTALIPPI GIANCARLO G. SCAVO 2000 H 14 01:58:23
1346 1009 IANNUCCI VITTORIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI G 44 01:58:24
1347 1387 - - ITA N/A 6 01:58:24
1348 1093 FRADUSCO FABIO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO D 331 01:58:26
1349 1684 MILITELLO RICCARDO TOP RUNNERS VELLETRI C 257 01:58:26
1350 1094 MARTUSCELLI MATTEO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO A 114 01:58:26
1351 1868 DELL'UOMO RENATO ATL. IL CAMPANILE CAMPAGNANO A 115 01:58:28
1352 2893 PONZI SANDRO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI F 112 01:58:29
1353 1399 OFRIAS GIOVANNI G.S. BANCARI ROMANI C 258 01:58:30
1354 2854 MASELLA FEDERICA PODISTI VALMONTONE N 33 01:58:32
1355 1156 CECCOTTI RINALDO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ G 45 01:58:37
1356 1627 VALENTINETTI RODOLFO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA E 201 01:58:38
1357 1143 MARTINELLI FABIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ F 113 01:58:42
1358 741 ALESSANDRELLI MARUKA TRIATHLON OSTIA M 23 01:58:42
1359 198 CHIATTI MARIO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE F 114 01:58:44
1360 957 SALERNO CRISTINA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ N 34 01:58:45
1361 674 GIGLI ANNA MARIA CORSA DEI SANTI ASD P 9 01:58:46
1362 780 SAULLO MASSIMO ATLETICA MONTE MARIO E 202 01:58:52
1363 1292 GIANNI VINCENZO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI F 115 01:58:55
1364 411 DOMIZIO ANTONIO ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI E 203 01:58:57
1365 1062 SARTO GIANLUCA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI C 259 01:58:58
1366 2384 PALMACCIO PAOLO LBM SPORT TEAM C 260 01:58:59
1367 1478 GIANNETTI GIANFRANCO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA D 332 01:59:05
1368 572 SILVESTRI FERDINANDO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO D 333 01:59:06
1369 1955 ROCCHI MARCO AMATORI ATL. POMEZIA C 261 01:59:08
1370 714 COCCO NICOLINO A.S.D. IL CRAMPO E 204 01:59:19
1371 2208 CALAMITA GIUSEPPE PODISTICA 2007 F 116 01:59:22
1372 2209 CHIOVINI SANDRO PODISTICA 2007 F 117 01:59:22
1373 2252 CREMISI IOLANDA LBM SPORT TEAM N 35 01:59:23
1374 1529 SALVATI FELICE AMATORI CASTELFUSANO F 118 01:59:24
1375 961 LUCCHETTI LUANA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ N 36 01:59:25
1376 2885 PERILLI LUCIA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ M 24 01:59:25
1377 918 DI VITTORIO ROBERTO POD. CITTADUCALE E 205 01:59:33
1378 2899 FUSCO UGO ITA C 262 01:59:35
1379 1237 SFORZA ANDREA MODELLI CERAMICI RUNNING C 263 01:59:35
1380 2385 PIVA GABRIELE LBM SPORT TEAM C 264 01:59:36
1381 685 BABUSCI ROBERTO OSTIA ANTICA ATHLETAE E 206 01:59:36
1382 242 LONGO FABIO CIRCOLO VILLA SPADA C 265 01:59:39
1383 1390 DEIDDA MAURO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI B 141 01:59:40
1384 931 MOSTACCI ANTONELLO FLAMINIO SPORTING CLUB A 116 01:59:41
1385 2388 TORO MAURO LBM SPORT TEAM C 266 01:59:45
1386 2817 MALDERA GIUSEPPE ENEA ASD G 46 01:59:46
1387 1200 PECE ANDREA ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB B 142 01:59:49
1388 928 TRIVELLATO GIUSEPPINA DUE PONTI SPORTING CLUB O 31 01:59:53
1389 164 D'AMBROSIO FRANCESCO FARTLEK OSTIA I 13 01:59:55
1390 542 MASA GIUSEPPE G.S. LITAL D 334 01:59:55
1391 374 CAVALLUCCI MASSIMO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA F 119 01:59:57
1392 1108 D'AMORE SALVATORE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ B 143 02:00:01
1393 712 FERRARI GIOVANNI ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO I 14 02:00:06
1394 396 FONTANA ANDREA NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA E 207 02:00:10
1395 1061 TESTA LUIGI G.S. BANCARI ROMANI D 335 02:00:11
1396 2813 RONCHETTI NATALINO ENEA ASD F 120 02:00:17
1397 2206 MASINI FABRIZIO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM C 267 02:00:20
1398 1686 MEOLI ALESSANDRA TOP RUNNERS VELLETRI L 25 02:00:21
1399 1640 CERINI DOMENICO ATLETICA DEL PARCO F 121 02:00:23
1400 1689 CANINI FEDERICO TOP RUNNERS VELLETRI A 117 02:00:24
1401 1518 GUACCI RAFFAELE AMATORI CASTELFUSANO D 336 02:00:27
1402 185 TOGNALINI ROBERTO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE F 122 02:00:32
1403 1786 IAVARONE ALESSANDRO ATL. VILLA AURELIA FORUM A 118 02:00:32
1404 143 BISCARINI LORELLA RUNNERS SANGEMINI P 10 02:00:33
1405 1294 GRAZIANI ITALO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI E 208 02:00:36
1406 1647 FANTAUZZI MASSIMO WORLD MARATHON CLUB E 209 02:00:37
1407 1709 TATA ROBERTO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI E 210 02:00:38
1408 982 SAVINI GLORIA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI P 11 02:00:40
1409 728 PALERMI MIRKO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI A 119 02:00:42
1410 266 PELATI FABRIZIO OLIMPIA NOVA ATHLETICA NETTUNO B 144 02:00:42
1411 395 DE SIMONE ALFONSO UISP LATINA C 268 02:00:46
1412 1331 CIARRONI EMANUELE MODELLI CERAMICI RUNNING D 337 02:00:50
1413 1648 DI MEZZA ANDREA ASD FILIPPIDE MONTESILVANO B 145 02:00:52
1414 1382 TADDEI GIANCARLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI F 123 02:00:53
1415 1129 BALDASSARRE ANTONIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ C 269 02:00:53
1416 1411 TALONE AMERIGO G.S. LITAL F 124 02:00:53
1417 189 PERCUOCO CLAUDIO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE E 211 02:00:54
1418 2868 CASTIELLO GABRIELLA ATLETICA CIMINA O 32 02:00:55
1419 972 DI NATALE ANNA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI N 37 02:00:57
1420 1511 PALMULLI GIUSEPPE AMATORI CASTELFUSANO F 125 02:00:59
1421 694 CUCCHIARO MARCO MILLEPIEDI LADISPOLI D 338 02:01:02
1422 1812 PARIS GIUSEPPE LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM F 126 02:01:02
1423 1397 GUIDO MARCO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI E 212 02:01:04
1424 731 MINISTRO GIANCARLO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI H 15 02:01:07
1425 469 LEVI DAVIDE A.S.D. MEDITERRANEA D 339 02:01:10
1426 1048 SCOPPETTUOLO ANGELO ATLETICA FALERIA G 47 02:01:11
1427 581 COLAIACOMO CLAUDIO AS.TRA ROMA C 270 02:01:14
1428 1644 LIUNI SABINO WORLD MARATHON CLUB C 271 02:01:14
1429 602 FATTORI MARCO PODISTICA CASALOTTI D 340 02:01:15
1430 838 LAVECCHIA DI TOCCO FRANCESCO POL. MONTALTO E 213 02:01:16
1431 915 GUERNACCINI LUCIANO MILLEPIEDI LADISPOLI E 214 02:01:16
1432 1258 LOMBARDO GAETANO ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB C 272 02:01:17
1433 200 BELLISI MAURIZIO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE G 48 02:01:18
1434 557 ZAMPARELLI CARLOTTA G.S. LITAL O 33 02:01:21
1435 529 BRACCIOLI SILVIA G.S. LITAL M 25 02:01:22
1436 1884 LEONARDI ALESSANDRO POD. CARSULAE TR D 341 02:01:24
1437 1722 PECORIELLO MAURIZIO ALBATROS E 215 02:01:26
1438 1336 PISANI ANDREA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI C 273 02:01:30
1439 30 TOTONELLI VITTORIO A.S. ATLETICA NEPI D 342 02:01:31
1440 66 GIRELLI RINO A.S. ATLETICA NEPI D 343 02:01:31
1441 1184 MELISSARI ROCCO ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB I 15 02:01:35
1442 1541 LOMBARDO SILVIA AMATORI CASTELFUSANO O 34 02:01:36
1443 1520 GAMBETTI FABRIZIO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO E 216 02:01:36
1444 837 GIOVAGNOLI PAOLA POL. MONTALTO Q 5 02:01:38
1445 497 TROLESE ANTONIO RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE G 49 02:01:40
1446 343 CHIAVONI MARCELLO G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE E 217 02:01:43
1447 895 PONZIO NICOLA NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA D 344 02:01:44
1448 2211 BABUSCI FRANCESCO ATLETICA TUSCULUM B 146 02:01:45
1449 1220 D'ANDRIA MARCELLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI B 147 02:01:47
1450 2839 SABATUCCI STEFANO ATL. FIANO ROMANO G 50 02:01:47
1451 2312 BELÀ ANGELO ATLETICA VITA G 51 02:01:53
1452 452 AVVISATI LUIGI ATLETICA SETINA E 218 02:01:55
1453 440 PANFILIO PIETRO ATLETICA SETINA C 274 02:01:55
1454 1481 COSTA EGIDIO UISP ROMA F 127 02:01:55
1455 444 MARSELLA MAURIZIO ATLETICA SETINA E 219 02:01:56
1456 1124 TRONELLI BRUNO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ I 16 02:02:01
1457 675 CORRETTI SERGIO CORSA DEI SANTI ASD I 17 02:02:06
1458 2855 ONOFRI IULA PODISTI VALMONTONE N 38 02:02:10
1459 2234 BELARDINI ENRICO LBM SPORT TEAM D 345 02:02:10
1460 1378 FALCIONI ROBERTO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA D 346 02:02:12
1461 2376 CESARONI STEFANO LBM SPORT TEAM C 275 02:02:13
1462 625 BISCARINI ROBERTA ANNA BABY RUNNER N 39 02:02:19
1463 2814 PASQUALINI SIMONETTA ENEA ASD Q 6 02:02:22
1464 1623 TARALLO ALESSANDRO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA C 276 02:02:23
1465 1161 GOLVELLI ETTORE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ F 128 02:02:25
1466 1986 MANCINI DOMENICO ASTERIX MORLUPO I 18 02:02:27
1467 1298 MAURO ANIELLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI C 277 02:02:27
1468 988 PANE IVANA AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI M 26 02:02:28
1469 208 DE DONNO FRANCESCO G.S. MILLEPIEDI LADISPOLI E 220 02:02:29
1470 905 PAPALEO PATRIZIO MILLEPIEDI LADISPOLI E 221 02:02:29
1471 1020 MEZZALIRA VALTER ASD TRA LE RIGHE E 222 02:02:30
1472 2276 LENCIONI CLAUDIA LBM SPORT TEAM N 40 02:02:34
1473 2851 BOSCHI ANTONIO PODISTI VALMONTONE G 52 02:02:41
1474 254 BIANCO GIOVANNI AVIS IN CORSA CONVERSANO H 16 02:02:41
1475 621 LOFFREDO GIOVANNI G.S. REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI E 223 02:02:41
1476 721 FALCHI SILVIO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI H 17 02:02:45
1477 839 LEOCADIO MARCIA POL. MONTALTO O 35 02:02:49
1478 359 FRASCARELLI LUCA ATLETICA PEGASO D 347 02:02:50
1479 1539 MASSIDDA SILVIO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO E 224 02:02:52
1480 611 MARTINES LUCIANO PODISTICA CASALOTTI E 225 02:02:53
1481 2307 ANGELINI LINO SIMMEL COLLEFERRO E 226 02:02:55
1482 327 DI MARZIO MILENA ATLETICA TUSCULUM O 36 02:02:55
1483 333 BACCARI FRANCO ATLETICA TUSCULUM F 129 02:02:57
1484 2874 ALESSANDRI GABRIELE ATLETICA CIMINA C 278 02:02:58
1485 818 SOCCI FABIO PODISTICA APRILIA F 130 02:03:01
1486 1662 CORRADINI PIERGIORGIO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM B 148 02:03:02
1487 2357 ROSATELLI MASSIMO LBM SPORT TEAM D 348 02:03:08
1488 1893 MICHELETTI DAVIDE AMATORI ATL. POMEZIA D 349 02:03:10
1489 1155 CARLETTI ENRICO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ C 279 02:03:10
1490 225 NANIA MASSIMO A.S.D. MEDITERRANEA E 227 02:03:12
1491 2273 GIARDINA CLAUDIO LBM SPORT TEAM E 228 02:03:13
1492 191 MARRA ROBERTO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE D 350 02:03:14
1493 1729 QUARANTA FRANCO ALBATROS F 131 02:03:20
1494 2266 DI MARCELLO FABIO LBM SPORT TEAM D 351 02:03:22
1495 700 PIETRANGELI BARBARA MILLEPIEDI LADISPOLI M 27 02:03:23
1496 2225 AGOSTINELLI MARTA LBM SPORT TEAM N 41 02:03:24
1497 534 CATENA STEFANO G.S. LITAL E 229 02:03:25
1498 401 TALOCCI MAURO ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI A 120 02:03:30
1499 2381 MARCELLI ANTONIO LBM SPORT TEAM C 280 02:03:30
1500 1913 SPAZIANI GIUSEPPE FIAMME GIALLE SIMONI G 53 02:03:30
1501 2319 DEL NEGRO MARIO ATLETICA VITINIA E 230 02:03:31
1502 845 PERUZZI FRANCESCA POL. MONTALTO O 37 02:03:32
1503 430 CESARONI BRUNA ATLETICA TUSCULUM P 12 02:03:33
1504 1283 FANTOZZI ANGELO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI F 132 02:03:35
1505 145 COSENTINO DIEGO ATLETICA LAGOS DEI MARSI D 352 02:03:36
1506 1051 BANFI MICHELE FART SPORT CHIETI B 149 02:03:36
1507 349 PIRINA MARIO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA I 19 02:03:38
1508 1127 ALTOBELLI MAURO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ I 20 02:03:40
1509 1193 FLORIO FABIO ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB D 353 02:03:41
1510 1842 BARLETTA LEONISIA POL. COLLI ANIENE O 38 02:03:41
1511 1670 GIOVAGNOLI ANTONIO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM C 281 02:03:43
1512 408 MAMELI LUCIANA ATL. VILLA GUGLIELMI O 39 02:03:44
1513 1957 ROCCA ROBERTO ATLETICA VITA F 133 02:03:44
1514 1289 GAMBINI MARCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI D 354 02:03:48
1515 1412 CASIERI ROBERTO G.S. LITAL F 134 02:03:51
1516 680 RICCI OTTAVIO LUIGI CORSA DEI SANTI ASD F 135 02:03:51
1517 1576 DASTOLI ANTONIO ATLETICA OSTIA H 18 02:03:54
1518 1975 BATTISTIN EDO U.S. ROMA 83 H 19 02:03:55
1519 1078 COSTANTINI ALBERTO CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI TEVERE REMO D 355 02:03:59
1520 575 AURELI FERDINANDO AS.TRA ROMA E 231 02:03:59
1521 1381 TUNDO MARIO DONATO LUIGI G.S. BANCARI ROMANI E 232 02:04:00
1522 1908 TURI ANGELO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE F 136 02:04:01
1523 325 FRITTELLA GINO ATLETICA TUSCULUM D 356 02:04:02
1524 762 DI POMPEO ANTONIO ATLETICA MONTE MARIO E 233 02:04:02
1525 1482 FILESI MAURIZIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA F 137 02:04:04
1526 651 BEDOLO ROSELLA ATLETICA PEGASO P 13 02:04:07
1527 1042 MENICHINI ALESSANDRA G.S. ISOLA SACRA N 42 02:04:09
1528 510 ORTENZI LAURA FARTLEK OSTIA N 43 02:04:09
1529 1092 CAULI FRANCO LUIGI G.S. BANCARI ROMANI G 54 02:04:10
1530 204 PEZZETTA GIANCARLO AMATORI ATL. POMEZIA E 234 02:04:11
1531 1262 ABATE FABRIZIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI C 282 02:04:11
1532 1594 BLANDINI GIOVANNI MPS LAZIO E 235 02:04:14
1533 2310 ORFINI RENATO SIMMEL COLLEFERRO F 138 02:04:18
1534 33 GABRIELLI ROBERTO A.S. ATLETICA NEPI C 283 02:04:18
1535 64 MOSCATELLI LETIZIA A.S. ATLETICA NEPI L 26 02:04:18
1536 823 VARTOLO FRANCO PODISTICA APRILIA D 357 02:04:25
1537 2287 MATTEI ROBERTO LBM SPORT TEAM F 139 02:04:31
1538 1060 TRIPODI ENZO MARIA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI C 284 02:04:34
1539 1854 DI CARLO GAETANO ETTORE ATL. IL CAMPANILE CAMPAGNANO C 285 02:04:41
1540 2320 DEL NEGRO MICHELE ATLETICA VITINIA F 140 02:04:41
1541 2351 PEROTTI NADIA LBM SPORT TEAM O 40 02:04:41
1542 1291 D'OVIDIO CLAUDIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI E 236 02:04:46
1543 1110 FARINA STEFANO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ F 141 02:04:48
1544 964 CATTANEO MONICA ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB N 44 02:04:50
1545 2881 BELLACOSA MAURIZIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ D 358 02:04:51
1546 552 RIZZI SAVINO G.S. LITAL E 237 02:04:52
1547 550 PIEDIMONTE VITTORIO G.S. LITAL D 359 02:04:52
1548 1427 CAVALIERI LOREDANA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA N 45 02:04:53
1549 279 SANTORI SILVIA ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO N 46 02:04:57
1550 1266 ANGELINI FABRIZIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI G 55 02:05:00
1551 322 MOLINARI SERGIO ATLETICA TUSCULUM I 21 02:05:01
1552 959 CESARINI NICOLETTA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ O 41 02:05:01
1553 2871 AGOSTINELLO LUCA ATLETICA CIMINA C 286 02:05:03
1554 2866 SORRINI SUSANNA ATLETICA CIMINA O 42 02:05:03
1555 1236 ZUPPELLO VALTER G.S. BANCARI ROMANI H 20 02:05:09
1556 1341 MORELLI ENRICO ALTO LAZIO ASD B 150 02:05:12
1557 451 BAROZZI LUCIANO ATLETICA SETINA E 238 02:05:14
1558 1360 ROMOLI VITTORIO ATL. DI MARCO SPORT G 56 02:05:16
1559 2339 CORVARO GINO FARTLEK OSTIA H 21 02:05:18
1560 1724 SABATINI FRANCESCO ALBATROS E 239 02:05:21
1561 2262 DI CARLO MATTEO LBM SPORT TEAM A 121 02:05:23
1562 1121 PETRUCCI SERGIO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ E 240 02:05:25
1563 697 OREFICE FRANCESCO MILLEPIEDI LADISPOLI E 241 02:05:26
1564 329 COLLEPICCOLO ANDREA ATLETICA TUSCULUM D 360 02:05:34
1565 2826 CRASSO MASSIMILIANO AMICI DEL PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI D 361 02:05:34
1566 679 MELCHIORRE ROBERTA CORSA DEI SANTI ASD O 43 02:05:36
1567 1004 TIBERI ROBERTO TIVOLI MARATHON C 287 02:05:38
1568 1467 MINOTTI NICOLA AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI E 242 02:05:40
1569 790 BIACIONI ANITA AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI M 28 02:05:41
1570 456 NOBILI NICOLETTA LIBERI PODISTI N 47 02:05:42
1571 462 CRISTOFARI NICOLETTA LIBERI PODISTI O 44 02:05:42
1572 710 CINTI LORENZO ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO C 288 02:05:42
1573 1354 ZANFARDINO GIOVANNI ATL. DI MARCO SPORT F 142 02:05:43
1574 1356 GASPARINI PATRIZIO ATL. DI MARCO SPORT F 143 02:05:44
1575 2849 BRANDI MAURO ATLETICOUISP MONTERONTONDO F 144 02:05:45
1576 1191 D'UFFIZI ROBERTO ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB C 289 02:05:46
1577 750 MAZZA FABIO ASD HELIOS VILLAGE C 290 02:05:49
1578 746 CONSIDERA BARBARA ASD HELIOS VILLAGE O 45 02:05:49
1579 852 RACIOPPI VANESSA ASD HELIOS VILLAGE L 27 02:05:51
1580 994 LIGGERI MASSIMILIANO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA B 151 02:05:52
1581 1881 PATETTA TORINDO RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE B 152 02:05:52
1582 1171 UGOLINI MAURO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ B 153 02:06:01
1583 1225 CLARONI GIULIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI E 243 02:06:02
1584 2812 SERRA EMANUELE ENEA ASD D 362 02:06:02
1585 237 GERARDI SIMONETTA A.S.D. MEDITERRANEA Q 7 02:06:05
1586 639 MONDÌ PIETRO TEAM MARATHON BIKE E 244 02:06:09
1587 638 LENTINI CAMPALLEGIO PAOLO TEAM MARATHON BIKE F 145 02:06:09
1588 640 SACCHINI SILVIA TEAM MARATHON BIKE O 46 02:06:10
1589 729 VALZANO ANTONIO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI E 245 02:06:15
1590 1819 FLAMMINI ALESSANDRO LAGOS DEI MARSI E 246 02:06:16
1591 1213 DEL GIUDICE LUIGI ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS D 363 02:06:19
1592 123 CARNEVALI NANDO RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE H 22 02:06:20
1593 866 DE PETRILLO MASSIMO ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS E 247 02:06:20
1594 1833 CAMPOBASSO CARLO POL. COLLI ANIENE D 364 02:06:21
1595 2249 COLETTA GABRIELLA LBM SPORT TEAM O 47 02:06:23
1596 1871 MASSIMO CHRISTIAN RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE C 291 02:06:23
1597 184 TOMASINO FRANCESCA AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE Q 8 02:06:27
1598 1952 DI TOMA IGNAZIO ATLETICA VITA I 22 02:06:27
1599 1384 SCOTTI CLAUDIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI E 248 02:06:29
1600 424 LONDI DINO ATLETICA TUSCULUM F 146 02:06:29
1601 169 CLEMENTI FERNANDO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE F 147 02:06:29
1602 375 ANGELELLI CLAUDIA ACSI PALATINO CAMPIDOGLIO N 48 02:06:30
1603 1205 DE STEFANIS ANTONIO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI F 148 02:06:32
1604 1807 MANCINI MASSIMILIANO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM C 292 02:06:33
1605 348 MARTUCCI MARINA PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA Q 9 02:06:40
1606 562 FRACHEA MARIO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO G 57 02:06:41
1607 1321 MANCINI MARIO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO E 249 02:06:42
1608 1924 GHIGO PAOLO G.S. K42 GROUPAMA C 293 02:06:45
1609 1923 DI PRINCIPE MAURO G.S. K42 GROUPAMA C 294 02:06:45
1610 2239 CANNAVACCIUOLO MAURIZIO LBM SPORT TEAM C 295 02:06:48
1611 1414 PEROTTI VALERIO G.S. LITAL E 250 02:06:50
1612 607 LATTANTE ANTONIO PODISTICA CASALOTTI F 149 02:06:54
1613 1257 GUIDOBALDI MASSIMO ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB E 251 02:06:57
1614 970 TAGARELLI MONICA ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB O 48 02:06:58
1615 1687 FABRIZI SIMONA TOP RUNNERS VELLETRI M 29 02:06:59
1616 1215 MASTRONARDI GIUSEPPE ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS A 122 02:07:02
1617 1217 TITTARELLI GIAMPIERO ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS D 365 02:07:02
1618 884 TRETTA ALBINO ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS E 252 02:07:05
1619 568 MINAFRA STEFANO CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO F 150 02:07:07
1620 1437 CARDOSELLI DANIELA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA Q 10 02:07:08
1621 2889 URBINI GIAMPAOLO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ C 296 02:07:10
1622 1567 CECCHETTI ALFREDO RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE G 58 02:07:11
1623 1768 BORTOLATO MARIA REGINA RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE Q 11 02:07:11
1624 251 LUCARINI MARIA SONIA POD. AVIS PRIVERNO O 49 02:07:14
1625 113 HAZELTON BARBARA RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE O 50 02:07:14
1626 148 ARENA MARCELLO FOOTWORKS SPORTING TEAM E 253 02:07:14
1627 1480 FLORIDO MARIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA G 59 02:07:19
1628 454 BENEDETTI PIETRO LIBERI PODISTI F 151 02:07:21
1629 2363 STRACCAMORE AMEDEO LBM SPORT TEAM G 60 02:07:25
1630 974 MARRAS MANUELA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI N 49 02:07:26
1631 968 DUMA MARIA LIB. OSTIA RUNNER AVIS O 51 02:07:29
1632 1516 COCCHI MASSIMO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO D 366 02:07:30
1633 2278 LEVI JONATHAN LBM SPORT TEAM F 152 02:07:30
1634 834 BIAGIONI STEFANO POL. MONTALTO D 367 02:07:31
1635 223 PAMBIANCHI GIANNI A.S.D. MEDITERRANEA G 61 02:07:40
1636 1521 GREMIZZI STEFANO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO F 153 02:07:41
1637 1374 CICI SANTE G.S. BANCARI ROMANI F 154 02:07:43
1638 1204 DELLA VALLE ANDREA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI F 155 02:07:43
1639 330 CESARONI PINA ATLETICA TUSCULUM P 14 02:07:43
1640 654 GUILLORIT CATHERINE ATLETICA PEGASO R 2 02:07:43
1641 1222 D'ALÒ GIANCARLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI E 254 02:07:44
1642 1459 MAIURI PIEFRANCESCO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI B 154 02:07:44
1643 1638 SALDI STEFANIA ATLETICA DEL PARCO N 50 02:07:45
1644 351 ORSOLINI ANGELO ATLETICA PEGASO G 62 02:07:47
1645 595 STAMPA GIORGIO AS.TRA ROMA C 297 02:07:54
1646 1740 BIANCHI STEFANO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE G 63 02:08:01
1647 2272 GENTILE MICHELE LBM SPORT TEAM G 64 02:08:01
1648 1931 COLECCHIA PAOLO PODISTICA OSTIA D 368 02:08:10
1649 193 LICENZIATO PIERLUIGI AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE C 298 02:08:11
1650 867 DI FLORIDO MASSIMO ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS F 156 02:08:11
1651 1403 BOTTI CLAUDIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA I 23 02:08:13
1652 1470 PALMA CLAUDIO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI G 65 02:08:14
1653 1285 FEDELE PAOLO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI E 255 02:08:17
1654 182 ALBERTO GIANFRANCO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE E 256 02:08:18
1655 2245 CERVO LAURA LBM SPORT TEAM P 15 02:08:20
1656 181 ALBERTO ROBERTO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE D 369 02:08:20
1657 2282 LEONE MARIA FELICIA LBM SPORT TEAM P 16 02:08:20
1658 118 DI GIUSTO THIERRY RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE D 370 02:08:23
1659 527 BENEDETTI ROBERTO G.S. LITAL D 371 02:08:32
1660 100 CIOCCHETTI SILVANA AS.TRA ROMA R 3 02:08:33
1661 1725 SANTINI CLAUDIO ALBATROS G 66 02:08:34
1662 211 TAMBURRINI SIMONA ANNA BABY RUNNER M 30 02:08:50
1663 2291 MELLOZZI SIMONA LBM SPORT TEAM N 51 02:08:51
1664 1605 MOLTONI ANGELO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA F 157 02:08:53
1665 788 BASCHERINI ROBERTO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI G 67 02:08:55
1666 991 SANTASILIA FEDERICA AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI N 52 02:08:55
1667 1338 CIRIONI MAURIZIO ALTO LAZIO ASD B 155 02:08:57
1668 1361 PONI ROBERTA CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO O 52 02:08:58
1669 946 DI FEOLA ARTURO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI F 158 02:09:01
1670 1261 SPARANO CIRO ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB F 159 02:09:02
1671 1176 AUCI GIUSEPPE ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB I 24 02:09:03
1672 785 ADAMO LUIGI AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI D 372 02:09:09
1673 1077 PECORONI SUSANNA ATL. DI MARCO SPORT O 53 02:09:10
1674 1739 BERNARDINI ENRICO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE G 68 02:09:11
1675 1355 ROSSI STEFANO ATL. DI MARCO SPORT A 123 02:09:12
1676 1307 ALESSANDRINI ANDREA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI E 257 02:09:16
1677 747 FELICI ENRICO ASD HELIOS VILLAGE D 373 02:09:16
1678 1522 ROSSI CLAUDIO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO H 23 02:09:17
1679 1264 ALLEGREZZA ANDREA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI C 299 02:09:19
1680 1568 CAPPELLINI OTTAVIO RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE F 160 02:09:20
1681 1878 ROMANI SIMONA RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE N 53 02:09:21
1682 104 DE SIMONE SIMONA RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE N 54 02:09:21
1683 1267 AURELI MAURO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI D 374 02:09:22
1684 2201 BACCINI ROBERTO AS.TRA ROMA F 161 02:09:23
1685 580 CLAUSI ORSOLA ANNA AS.TRA ROMA M 31 02:09:23
1686 586 FILIERI ALFONSO AS.TRA ROMA G 69 02:09:23
1687 1611 PASQUINI FABIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA F 162 02:09:24
1688 1672 DONARELLI VALERIO LAZIO ATLETICA H 24 02:09:26
1689 566 FANTINI MARIA ROSARIA CRAL POLIGRAFICO DELLO STATO P 17 02:09:28
1690 691 VIRGILIO VINCENZO OSTIA ANTICA ATHLETAE F 163 02:09:31
1691 2326 MARCHETTI STEFANO DUE PONTI SPORTING CLUB D 375 02:09:31
1692 742 DE CARO GIUSEPPE TRIATHLON OSTIA C 300 02:09:34
1693 2285 MARTINI GIAMPIERO LBM SPORT TEAM F 164 02:09:36
1694 1801 ANCILLOTTO MARIA TERESA LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM P 18 02:09:36
1695 1708 TACCHETTI BLASI ALVARO ATL. AMATORI VELLETRI D 376 02:09:36
1696 924 CIRILLO ANTONINO ATL. ROMA ACQUACETOSA F 165 02:09:37
1697 1688 RICCI ROBERTO SCAVO 2000 B 156 02:09:39
1698 1771 BONANNO MARIO RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE H 25 02:09:44
1699 389 LAURO SALVATORE CIRCOLO CANOTTIERI ANIENE E 258 02:09:50
1700 2210 D'ANGELO FERNANDA AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE P 19 02:09:55
1701 925 FATICANTI CARLO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA I 25 02:09:57
1702 2818 GALLI CRISTINA ENEA ASD Q 12 02:10:00
1703 1543 ACCIARI PAOLO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA F 166 02:10:03
1704 1965 PASQUAZI FEDERICO ATL. COLOSSEO 2000 C 301 02:10:08
1705 2873 PAOLINI ROBERTO ATLETICA CIMINA D 377 02:10:09
1706 1418 DI CURZIO AGOSTINO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI H 26 02:10:16
1707 1074 DI IORIO MICHELE MATTEO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI F 167 02:10:20
1708 1703 LA MELZA PIERO FIAMME GIALLE SIMONI G 70 02:10:27
1709 1368 STELLA ALFREDO ALTO LAZIO ASD H 27 02:10:31
1710 1148 SCALAMANDRÈ CARLO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ D 378 02:10:33
1711 2247 CIUFFINI MARIA LBM SPORT TEAM O 54 02:10:38
1712 1195 LIJOI FRANCESCO ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB B 157 02:10:39
1713 870 GIUBILO FABRIZIO ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS D 379 02:10:41
1714 544 MEROLA PASQUALE G.S. LITAL E 259 02:10:45
1715 708 SANTINI CLAUDIO ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO F 168 02:10:46
1716 62 BANNETTA PIO A.S. ATLETICA NEPI D 380 02:10:50
1717 63 LUCATELLO FABRIZIO A.S. ATLETICA NEPI D 381 02:10:50
1718 2241 CAROSINI MASSIMO LBM SPORT TEAM C 302 02:10:52
1719 151 FERRONI GIOVANNI PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA F 169 02:10:54
1720 1857 SEVERA ERALDO ATL. IL CAMPANILE CAMPAGNANO G 71 02:10:56
1721 393 POGGI CESARE INDIVIDUALE C 303 02:11:03
1722 119 DI CARLO GIULIANO RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE H 28 02:11:04
1723 1862 IANNOTTI MARIO RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE I 26 02:11:05
1724 306 GIULIANO ANTONINO ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI E 260 02:11:05
1725 302 SAVINO SILVIA ASD TRAIL DEI DUE LAGHI N 55 02:11:05
1726 1530 ARENI GIUSEPPE G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA D 382 02:11:09
1727 1462 MASSULLO VITALE AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI I 27 02:11:11
1728 984 MANELLI CLAUDIA AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI O 55 02:11:11
1729 1128 AMATORI GIANCARLO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ A 124 02:11:11
1730 1102 ARIAS HAYDEE TAMARA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ L 28 02:11:11
1731 1140 IMPERI PIETRO PAOLO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ A 125 02:11:12
1732 1103 AUTORE GIANLUCA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ A 126 02:11:12
1733 914 RIPARI MARCOS MILLEPIEDI LADISPOLI F 170 02:11:13
1734 1613 PREVITI PAOLO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA E 261 02:11:22
1735 1790 MORINI LUCA G.S. REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI B 158 02:11:23
1736 217 D'ANNA FABIO A.S.D. MEDITERRANEA F 171 02:11:33
1737 2833 BURLA FERNANDO BOLSENA FORUM G 72 02:11:34
1738 190 MECONI MAURIZIO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE G 73 02:11:36
1739 579 CIARLI MONICA AS.TRA ROMA N 56 02:11:37
1740 1823 ZAINO ALDO G.S. PODISTICA PRENESTE I 28 02:11:41
1741 234 ARIETE CARLO A.S.D. MEDITERRANEA H 29 02:11:41
1742 221 SIGNOROTTI ENZO A.S.D. MEDITERRANEA G 74 02:11:42
1743 1275 CELLI MARCO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI D 383 02:11:42
1744 219 TANTALO CESIDIO A.S.D. MEDITERRANEA E 262 02:11:44
1745 235 VITALE LAURA A.S.D. MEDITERRANEA P 20 02:11:45
1746 1263 ALESSANDRONI ALESSANDRO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI C 304 02:11:50
1747 753 BONACINA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA MONTE MARIO D 384 02:11:59
1748 1654 CAPANNINI MARINO ATLETICA DEL PARCO G 75 02:12:00
1749 470 BOTTONI LUCIANO INDIVIDUALE A 127 02:12:02
1750 471 MARCHIONNI LUCA INDIVIDUALE A 128 02:12:02
1751 335 ANTONIONI FRANCESCO ATLETICA TUSCULUM E 263 02:12:03
1752 2286 MASSARI FRANCESCA LBM SPORT TEAM N 57 02:12:03
1753 1260 SCIOTTI UBALDO ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB F 172 02:12:03
1754 2280 LOMUSCIO NICOLA LBM SPORT TEAM F 173 02:12:06
1755 2830 PALLOTTINO ALESSANDRO PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA B 159 02:12:07
1756 515 FIORAVANTI GIORDANO FARTLEK OSTIA A 129 02:12:11
1757 901 SARTORI ANTONIETTA NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA L 29 02:12:11
1758 175 FIORI DOMENICO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE H 30 02:12:14
1759 860 BOCCHINI EMILIO ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS F 174 02:12:20
1760 883 SOLAZZI VALTER ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS F 175 02:12:20
1761 2841 SDRUSCIA GIORGIO ATL. FIANO ROMANO D 385 02:12:20
1762 1008 MANCA ROMANO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI E 264 02:12:22
1763 1754 VINCI SILVIA ATL. VILLA AURELIA FORUM M 32 02:12:24
1764 1446 BALESTRIERI ANNA TRAIL RUNNING SUTRI N 58 02:12:28
1765 597 VOTANO SERGIO AS.TRA ROMA G 76 02:12:29
1766 1635 VALLE CASTILLO KORIN REYNALDO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA C 305 02:12:34
1767 477 SBORDONI MARIO AMICI PARCO CASTELLI ROMANI H 31 02:12:47
1768 1435 CARIOLI GIAMPAOLO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA B 160 02:12:48
1769 1794 DI MARCO DOMENICO ATHLETIC SEA RUNNERS F 176 02:12:59
1770 786 AMERI MASOUMEH AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI Q 13 02:12:59
1771 737 PROIETTI MARCO RUNNING CLUB ATLETICA LARIANO D 386 02:13:01
1772 1629 VENTOSILLA SHAW EDIT ROSARIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA P 21 02:13:04
1773 394 DI PROSPERO DANIELE NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA E 265 02:13:05
1774 2949 FALLONGO ANGELO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA F 177 02:13:07
1775 1519 TOMASELLO MARIA GRAZIA AMATORI CASTELFUSANO Q 14 02:13:10
1776 669 POMPONI MARIA TERESA ATLETICA OSTIA S 1 02:13:10
1777 989 SIGHIERI SILVIA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI O 56 02:13:21
1778 1859 CITTADINI FABIO ATHLETIC SEA RUNNERS E 266 02:13:22
1779 2850 NARDUCCI MAURIZIO ATLETICOUISP MONTERONTONDO E 267 02:13:25
1780 1630 VILLACORTA PAIMA VERONICA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA M 33 02:13:27
1781 709 FASULO GAETANO ATLETICA PEGASO D 387 02:13:31
1782 432 ANNIBALI LAURA ATLETICA TUSCULUM O 57 02:13:37
1783 1772 BETTINI RAMIRO RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE D 388 02:13:40
1784 1645 BELLINI DANIELE WORLD MARATHON CLUB F 178 02:13:43
1785 720 CILIANI STEFANO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI D 389 02:13:47
1786 891 PACE FRANCO LUIGI PODISTICA 2007 C 306 02:14:08
1787 1506 GILLET VERONIQUE AMATORI CASTELFUSANO P 22 02:14:09
1788 1946 MORRONI GIUSEPPE ASD PREDATOR CORI B 161 02:14:09
1789 1840 MASSOTTI MARIO POL. COLLI ANIENE E 268 02:14:11
1790 2217 SPAGNA MATILDE AS.TRA ROMA O 58 02:14:15
1791 1114 LA MARCA DANILO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ E 269 02:14:16
1792 1821 DIONISI ANDREA G.S. PODISTICA PRENESTE C 307 02:14:17
1793 1152 ZUENA MARCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ D 390 02:14:18
1794 1824 ZAINO FABRIZIO G.S. PODISTICA PRENESTE C 308 02:14:19
1795 1125 VIRONE FRANCESCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ E 270 02:14:20
1796 2301 BIANCHI CESARINO PODISTI VALMONTONE E 271 02:14:25
1797 740 BELLUCCI STEFANO ASD MORENA RUNNERS C 309 02:14:32
1798 1969 GATTI ETTORE U.S. ROMA 83 G 77 02:14:35
1799 738 IORI MARINA ASD MORENA RUNNERS N 59 02:14:36
1800 724 AGABITI CAROLINA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI O 59 02:14:36
1801 2887 SCALA ANTONIETTA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ M 34 02:14:39
1802 1773 AVOLIO NUNZIA RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE L 30 02:14:46
1803 1559 DE VITO MAURIZIO RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE F 179 02:14:46
1804 2377 CIRILLO MARCELLO LBM SPORT TEAM E 272 02:14:50
1805 623 ROSSI VALERIA G.S. REALE STATO DEI PRESIDI P 23 02:14:58
1806 1962 CESARINI DANIELE POD. SETTECAMINI E 273 02:14:58
1807 1398 PASANISI ALESSANDRO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI A 130 02:14:59
1808 851 RACIOPPI DOMENICO ASD HELIOS VILLAGE E 274 02:15:01
1809 733 FELICI CLAUDIO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI E 275 02:15:04
1810 1474 PERTILE GILBERTO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI D 391 02:15:07
1811 922 DI CESARE GIOVANNI RETI RUNNERS F 180 02:15:09
1812 1330 NELLI MATTEO ALTO LAZIO ASD A 131 02:15:11
1813 739 ROSSI MONIA ASD MORENA RUNNERS N 60 02:15:13
1814 1037 SCONOCCHIA RENZO ATLETICA FALERIA G 78 02:15:19
1815 1789 ZEVANO DANIELA ASD TRA LE RIGHE N 61 02:15:19
1816 1948 STRINNA FABIO SPIRITO TRAIL ASD D 392 02:15:20
1817 637 CHERUBINI SABRINA TEAM MARATHON BIKE N 62 02:15:21
1818 1832 BONANNI DAVID POL. COLLI ANIENE B 162 02:15:24
1819 1279 CULINI MASSIMO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI D 393 02:15:28
1820 783 BIZZARRI IVANO ATLETICA MONTE MARIO E 276 02:15:31
1821 791 BIANCHINI GIUSEPPE AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI G 79 02:15:31
1822 765 GIORDANO SALVATORE ATLETICA MONTE MARIO H 32 02:15:36
1823 419 ROLLANDO VANNA ATLETICA TUSCULUM O 60 02:15:46
1824 975 MILONE MARIA ANTONIETTA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI R 4 02:15:53
1825 954 MELCHIOR PATRIZIA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ N 63 02:15:55
1826 1216 MATERAZZI MARCO ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS D 394 02:16:15
1827 948 DONISI LUCIA AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI M 35 02:16:23
1828 999 MARUCCI CLAUDIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA E 277 02:16:23
1829 2370 ZAPPONE MARCO LBM SPORT TEAM C 310 02:16:26
1830 1457 LINSALATA RENZO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI D 395 02:16:29
1831 232 CATALANO ANTONIO A.S.D. MEDITERRANEA B 163 02:16:30
1832 2227 ANICETI GIOVANNI LBM SPORT TEAM G 80 02:16:40
1833 1668 ROSA FABRIZIO ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM B 164 02:16:44
1834 2214 LUMINARI LUIGI ATLETICA TUSCULUM D 396 02:16:48
1835 722 GENNARI GIULIANO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI G 81 02:16:49
1836 829 OBLIATO CARMELA PODISTICA APRILIA N 64 02:17:11
1837 596 TARTASI FRANCESCO AS.TRA ROMA G 82 02:17:29
1838 222 SCORZA SERGIO A.S.D. MEDITERRANEA E 278 02:17:30
1839 2221 GRILLO GIACOMO AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI E 279 02:17:30
1840 591 MURIESS DAVIDE AS.TRA ROMA E 280 02:17:38
1841 1660 DAMIANI STEFANIA ZONA OLIMPICA TEAM O 61 02:17:38
1842 1510 - - ITA N/A 7 02:17:38
1843 292 ALESSANDRONI ALESSIO PODISTICA 2007 B 165 02:17:41
1844 530 BRUNI LEOPOLDO G.S. LITAL F 181 02:17:44
1845 943 DE PAOLIS VITO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI G 83 02:17:44
1846 547 PALAZZI LUIGI G.S. LITAL C 311 02:17:45
1847 1615 PUTZOLU MASSIMO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA E 281 02:17:47
1848 1574 CIMINO MARCO SPORT UN PROGETTO PER CRESCERE C 312 02:17:52
1849 321 PANZIRONI ANNA MARIA ATLETICA TUSCULUM S 2 02:18:06
1850 1991 DI CASTRO ROBERTA ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING M 36 02:18:11
1851 1990 SUGARONI PATRIZIO ASD PALESTRINA RUNNING B 166 02:18:11
1852 690 VIRGILIO ANGELO OSTIA ANTICA ATHLETAE E 282 02:18:33
1853 1197 MENDOLIA SANTINO ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB D 397 02:18:34
1854 1300 DE PASQUALIS MARCO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ E 283 02:18:39
1855 1987 CONSAMARO MICHELE U.S. ROMA 83 H 33 02:18:43
1856 1425 MONTI LUIGI G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA F 182 02:18:43
1857 1792 BUCCI CLAUDIO FORHANS TEAM C 313 02:18:44
1858 1783 PELLINO ANTONINO FORHANS TEAM G 84 02:18:44
1859 1782 ALHADEFF CLAUDIO FORHANS TEAM F 183 02:18:44
1860 1796 ZUCCARELLI FABIO FORHANS TEAM C 314 02:18:45
1861 2877 PAOLONI ZIARIO POL. MONTALTO G 85 02:18:50
1862 1346 MATEROZZOLI PAOLO LBM SPORT TEAM H 34 02:18:52
1863 2292 MONACO ANTONIO LBM SPORT TEAM H 35 02:18:52
1864 231 DE PADOVA ANTONIO A.S.D. MEDITERRANEA H 36 02:18:55
1865 2237 BODON MASSIMILIANO LBM SPORT TEAM D 398 02:18:57
1866 941 DE FILIPPI MAURIZIO AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI H 37 02:18:57
1867 263 CAPONI FRANCESCO OLIMPIA NOVA ATHLETICA NETTUNO A 132 02:19:03
1868 963 LA GAMMA DANIELA LBM SPORT TEAM L 31 02:19:11
1869 2294 MULAS TIZIANA LBM SPORT TEAM P 24 02:19:11
1870 1827 CECOT MAURO ALSIUM LADISPOLI C 315 02:19:31
1871 140 CIMINO LETIZIA ATLETICA LAGOS DEI MARSI Q 15 02:19:35
1872 1608 ORLANDI ALBERTO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA H 38 02:19:35
1873 1526 ALIVERINI GEZZINO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA G 86 02:19:35
1874 382 RONDELLI EUGENIO UISP LATINA H 39 02:19:57
1875 956 VERNINI ARIANNA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ P 25 02:20:03
1876 1207 CROCÈ FRANCESCO ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS D 399 02:20:06
1877 825 CARUSO GIULIO PODISTICA APRILIA E 284 02:20:10
1878 828 CARATELLI CARLA PODISTICA APRILIA O 62 02:20:11
1879 830 SALVI MARIA ROSARIA PODISTICA APRILIA N 65 02:20:11
1880 660 SOLINAS ANTONIO ATLETICA PEGASO C 316 02:20:12
1881 361 BARBERIS ANDREA ATLETICA PEGASO C 317 02:20:13
1882 1826 CUTARELLI ANTONELLA ALSIUM LADISPOLI O 63 02:20:17
1883 1897 BOZZO MASSIMO ATL. IL CAMPANILE CAMPAGNANO D 400 02:20:19
1884 1872 BELLUCCI LORENZO ATL. IL CAMPANILE CAMPAGNANO G 87 02:20:19
1885 976 SARAGONI EMANUELA PODISTICA BOVILLE Q 16 02:20:29
1886 1043 BROGI GIANCARLO ATLETICA FALERIA I 29 02:20:38
1887 1625 TESTA ROBERTO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA E 285 02:20:41
1888 1609 PALMA VALENTINA G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA N 66 02:20:41
1889 2822 BENAZZI ANTONIO ENEA ASD D 401 02:20:55
1890 1970 LOCONSOLO ROLANDO U.S. ROMA 83 H 40 02:21:02
1891 1984 NICOLUCCI CESARE U.S. ROMA 83 I 30 02:21:03
1892 233 BIANCO ANTONIO A.S.D. MEDITERRANEA B 167 02:21:12
1893 272 ANTONELLI GIOVANNI ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO D 402 02:21:13
1894 1915 DIONISIO MAURIZIO ATLETICA ABRUZZO D 403 02:21:29
1895 1395 PISANI STEFANO G.S. BANCARI ROMANI E 286 02:21:30
1896 1918 CALLEA MARCO FOOTWORKS TEAM B 168 02:21:59
1897 2883 DI DOMENICO GABRIELE PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ D 404 02:22:06
1898 1603 DI NUNZIO CARLO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA D 405 02:22:13
1899 109 MALATESTA GABRIELE RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE B 169 02:22:15
1900 1561 D'ANGIOLINI MARIA CRISTINA RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE M 37 02:22:15
1901 122 CASCIA ALESSANDRA RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE M 38 02:22:15
1902 352 ZITO ANDREA ATLETICA PEGASO F 184 02:22:43
1903 987 BALDAZZI BENEDETTA G.S. BANCARI ROMANI L 32 02:22:50
1904 464 SPOSETTI LUCA LIBERI PODISTI C 318 02:22:55
1905 1507 BOSCOLO LUCIANO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO I 31 02:22:59
1906 1845 MONTEROSSO MARITA POL. COLLI ANIENE N 67 02:23:05
1907 1838 GAMBELLI LORETTA POL. COLLI ANIENE O 64 02:23:07
1908 1535 TARTAGLINI LUCIO AMATORI CASTELFUSANO F 185 02:23:13
1909 831 SEMINARA ITALIA PODISTICA APRILIA N 68 02:23:14
1910 803 CARDARELLI TEBALDO PODISTICA APRILIA D 406 02:23:15
1911 2297 ORLANDI MASSIMO LBM SPORT TEAM C 319 02:23:21
1912 2264 DI GIOVANNI FULVIO LBM SPORT TEAM C 320 02:23:22
1913 1836 GALLUZZO CARMELA POL. COLLI ANIENE N 69 02:23:32
1914 521 BALINI MICAELA FARTLEK OSTIA N 70 02:23:40
1915 1536 TESTINI GABRIELLA AMATORI CASTELFUSANO P 26 02:24:01
1916 1781 BONACCORSO GIORGIO ATL. VILLA AURELIA FORUM B 170 02:24:13
1917 1775 CHIARI MARIA TERESA ATL. VILLA AURELIA FORUM P 27 02:24:20
1918 875 MALACARI GIOVAMBATTISTA ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS G 88 02:24:39
1919 859 BERNABEI NADIA ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS O 65 02:24:39
1920 1815 VASINTONI MAURIZIO LAZIO RUNNERS TEAM H 41 02:24:44
1921 993 LAURIA GIUSEPPE G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA G 89 02:24:47
1922 1723 RAGOGNA GIOVANNI ALBATROS E 287 02:25:06
1923 903 TAGLIAFERRI IVANA MILLEPIEDI LADISPOLI P 28 02:25:08
1924 1244 POLETTI FLAVIO LIB. OSTIA RUNNER AVIS B 171 02:25:08
1925 969 NARDONI SILVIA LIB. OSTIA RUNNER AVIS M 39 02:25:09
1926 1933 MAZZOCCHI PATRIZIA RETI RUNNERS Q 17 02:25:21
1927 795 COLAFRANCESCHI TIZIANA AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI Q 18 02:25:35
1928 350 VICARI ANGELO INDIVIDUALE E 288 02:25:43
1929 238 CALDARONE ROSARIA A.S.D. MEDITERRANEA N 71 02:25:48
1930 236 PAMBIANCHI VALENTINA A.S.D. MEDITERRANEA L 33 02:25:48
1931 872 GUERRINI DONATELLA ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS O 66 02:25:52
1932 230 LOMBARDO FRANCESCO A.S.D. MEDITERRANEA D 407 02:25:56
1933 1181 GARGIULO CARLO ROMA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB I 32 02:25:59
1934 9 VILLA GIANCARLO SME DAR D 408 02:26:05
1935 1639 LUCIANI VINCENZO ATLETICA DEL PARCO H 42 02:27:03
1936 2233 BAZZOFFI MAURIZIO LBM SPORT TEAM E 289 02:27:03
1937 1040 PALMIERI ANGELA G.S. ISOLA SACRA Q 19 02:27:41
1938 1527 SANGUIGNI VALERIA AMATORI CASTELFUSANO Q 20 02:27:58
1939 239 PISU GABRIELE A.S.D. MEDITERRANEA E 290 02:28:22
1940 483 MENOTTI GIAMPIERO ACSI CAMPIDOGLIO PALATINO G 90 02:28:38
1941 693 TONNINI ALFREDO MILLEPIEDI LADISPOLI I 33 02:28:47
1942 1233 OTTOLINO PAOLO LIB. OSTIA RUNNER AVIS B 172 02:29:08
1943 276 BUZZI TIZIANA ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO O 67 02:30:00
1944 1429 CARUANA BRUNO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA E 291 02:30:26
1945 1430 MORROCCHI UMBERTO CAT SPORT ROMA I 34 02:30:28
1946 777 PIGNATIELLO MARIO ATLETICA MONTE MARIO H 43 02:30:34
1947 273 FILESI ANNA ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO P 29 02:30:43
1948 1019 MAZZEI GIANALBERTO ASD TRA LE RIGHE B 173 02:31:44
1949 1052 BATTELLO ALESSANDRO I RUNNERS A 133 02:31:45
1950 1902 IZZO FRANCESCO AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE H 44 02:33:12
1951 2256 D'ANGELO FRANCO LBM SPORT TEAM E 292 02:33:21
1952 888 PISTAGNI FABRIZIO LIB. OSTIA RUNNER AVIS D 409 02:33:32
1953 1345 BOBBONI LUCA MODELLI CERAMICI RUNNING C 321 02:33:51
1954 1038 VEROLI FEDERICO ATLETICA FALERIA H 45 02:33:51
1955 1570 GOVERNATORI FRANCESCA PODISTI MARATONA DI ROMA O 68 02:33:53
1956 2220 TARTAMELLI LINA AMATORI PODISTICA TERNI S 3 02:35:48
1957 1456 LEONE GIOVANNI AMATORI VILLA PAMPHILI C 322 02:37:01
1958 271 LUCARONI LETIZIA ATLETICOUISP MONTEROTONDO Q 21 02:37:07
1959 649 BELLONE PATRIZIA INDIVIDUALE L 34 02:37:51
1960 480 FERRO FRANCESCO INDIVIDUALE A 134 02:37:51
1961 2295 NAPOLI ADRIANO LBM SPORT TEAM F 186 02:38:01
1962 1134 DESSÌ ROMANO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ F 187 02:38:06
1963 2374 CASSISI PIERVIRGILIO LBM SPORT TEAM E 293 02:38:10
1964 1491 MELONI ANTONIETTA RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE N 72 02:38:50
1965 1883 OLDANI IVANA RUNNING EVOLUTION COLLINE ROMANE N 73 02:39:29
1966 1504 ANSALDO PAOLO CAT SPORT ROMA E 294 02:40:02
1967 951 PESOLI GIUSEPPINA PODISTICA SOLIDARIETÀ Q 22 02:42:48
1968 1533 AMATO ARNALDO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA F 188 02:43:47
1969 1721 GIAMPIERI BEATRICE ALBATROS P 30 02:43:58
1970 155 BENEDETTI ROBERTA WORLD TRUCK O 69 02:43:58
1971 156 PILATO ELISA WORLD TRUCK N 74 02:44:14
1972 1484 FAVILLA FERNANDO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA D 410 02:44:43
1973 1483 FELICI ANTONIO G.S. CAT SPORT ROMA G 91 02:44:44
1974 1741 BOGDZINSKI MARIA AICS CLUB ATLETICO CENTRALE O 70 02:45:10