15° MARATONINA DEI TURCHI

Data Luogo Categoria
30 gennaio 2011 Regione->Liguria
Strada->Mezza Maratona
__Classifica
15° Maratonina dei Turchi (30 Gennaio 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Societa' Anno Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 6 GHALLAB KHALID CITTÀ DI GENOVA 1985 23-34M 1 01:09:23
2 799 VACCINA TOMMASO ATHLETIC CLUB TERNI 1980 23-34M 2 01:09:36
3 1 BRIGNONE VALERIO CAMBIASO RISSO 1967 40-44M 1 01:09:46
4 377 CASTRILLEIO UNAI CITTA DI GENOVA 1980 23-34M 3 01:10:21
5 2 LAAOUINA ABDELLHAD ATLETICA SUSA 1988 23-34M 4 01:10:43
6 96 CASERTA GIUSEPPE ATL. PINEROLO 1981 23-34M 5 01:16:49
7 39 DAGNINO EMILIANO ATLETICA VARAZZE 1971 40-44M 2 01:17:13
8 263 ROSSI MAURO CITTA DI GENOVA 1965 45-49M 1 01:17:20
9 40 PIZZA VIRGILIO SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA 1970 40-44M 3 01:17:23
10 91 CUSINATO PAOLO DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1969 40-44M 4 01:17:27
11 200 COLOMBERO LORENZO POD. CARAGLIESE 1975 35-39M 1 01:17:31
12 150 DE MARCO MARCO CITTÀ DI GENOVA 1964 45-49M 2 01:17:34
13 199 CHIAPPELLO ENRICO POD. CARAGLIESE 1972 35-39M 2 01:18:32
14 340 VERNOCCHI STEFANO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1970 40-44M 5 01:18:58
15 105 BUSETTO SIMONE ATL. DA PAURA 1973 35-39M 3 01:19:18
16 244 ANSALDO DAVIDE CITTA DI GENOVA 1973 35-39M 4 01:19:24
17 83 CARTA MAURIZIO POD. PERALTO 1978 23-34M 6 01:19:26
18 160 CAMUSO TOMMASO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM 1965 45-49M 3 01:20:29
19 822 FARANDA ACHILLE AL002 1970 40-44M 6 01:20:39
20 251 VINEIS ANDREA PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1983 23-34M 7 01:21:10
21 168 LOCONTE LUIGI TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM 1973 35-39M 5 01:21:56
22 120 BENVENUTO ANTONIO U.S. MAURINA 1961 50-54M 1 01:22:29
23 226 GAIERO ROMANO PAM MONDOVÌ 1958 50-54M 2 01:22:37
24 865 VASSALLO PAOLO CARAMAGNA 1968 40-44M 7 01:22:56
25 907 BERRITTO IVANO U.S. MAURINA 1969 40-44M 8 01:23:04
26 115 GRECCHI GIOVANNI DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1976 35-39M 6 01:23:18
27 41 MARIAN FLORIAN SANFRONT 1965 45-49M 4 01:23:20
28 152 PIRAS OTTORINO DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1964 45-49M 5 01:23:40
29 126 GORLERO LEONE U.S. MAURINA 1962 45-49M 6 01:24:20
30 698 PEDRETTI DANILO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1960 50-54M 3 01:24:28
31 248 PASTORINO MICHELE ATLETICA VARAZZE 1967 40-44M 9 01:24:40
32 288 REGHEZZA DIEGO DRAGONERO 1966 45-49M 7 01:25:01
33 7 GIUSIANO PIERO VALLE INFERNOTTO 1971 40-44M 10 01:25:05
34 460 LAGOMARSINO GIULIANO FRECCE ZENA 1959 50-54M 4 01:25:15
35 176 GIORDANO ERMANNO RUN FINALE 1967 40-44M 11 01:25:17
36 252 ALLADIO RENATO PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1974 35-39M 7 01:25:25
37 3 BOSCHI ANNA CAMBIASO RISSO 1968 35-49F 1 01:25:33
38 286 MENARDI GIANFRANCO DRAGONERO 1960 50-54M 5 01:25:43
39 599 MANCINO MICHELE CAMBIASO RISSO 1971 40-44M 12 01:25:46
40 159 BORRELLO STEFANO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM 1973 35-39M 8 01:25:54
41 158 BIANCODOLINO GIORGIO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM 1971 40-44M 13 01:26:08
42 309 CORSI NINO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1959 50-54M 6 01:26:13
43 284 ILARDA ROBERTO DRAGONERO 1967 40-44M 14 01:26:26
44 183 LETTIERI MAURIZIO SANFRONT 1969 40-44M 15 01:26:28
45 174 BALZANO FEDERICO CAMBIASO RISSO 1991 18-22M 1 01:26:44
46 80 LASTRICO MARCO MULTEDO 1930 1961 50-54M 7 01:26:55
47 321 MOLTENI LUCA MARATONETI GENOVESI 1976 35-39M 9 01:26:58
48 849 SGRO' DANIELE CARAMAGNA 1977 23-34M 8 01:27:05
49 165 FORMENTIN MAURIZIO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM 1967 40-44M 16 01:27:08
50 54 MARIN ALBERTO CIRCUITO RUNNING 1974 35-39M 11 01:27:34
51 5 MARIN FRANCESCA RUNNERS BERGAMO 1977 23-34F 1 01:27:36
52 612 CODELLA MARCO CAMBIASO RISSO 1954 55-59M 1 01:27:39
53 51 FANTINO PAOLO DRAGONERO 1968 40-44M 17 01:27:44
54 328 PIZZO GIUSEPPE MARATONETI GENOVESI 1961 50-54M 8 01:27:57
55 913 PARODI MARCO GAU GENOVA 1965 45-49M 8 01:28:07
56 253 GIUSIANO ROBERTO PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1970 40-44M 18 01:28:31
57 204 BOLLA MICHELE ATA 1985 23-34M 9 01:28:32
58 257 CAVALLO PIERANGELO PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1962 45-49M 9 01:28:37
59 254 BARRA MAURO PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1967 40-44M 19 01:28:41
60 45 BARBERIS ANTONIO BAUDENASCA 1950 60-64M 1 01:28:43
61 879 SCALVINI MASSIMO ALBENGA RUNNERS 1971 40-44M 20 01:28:45
62 209 BARBIERI S. FRANCESCO LIBERO 1970 40-44M 21 01:28:51
63 305 BALDINI ALESSANDRO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1968 40-44M 22 01:28:59
64 94 GRITTI NAZZARENO US SCALO VOGHERA 1967 40-44M 23 01:29:01
65 711 GRIGNOLIO FABRIZIO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 1966 45-49M 10 01:29:04
66 50 GATTO FRANCO TURIN MARATHON 1966 45-49M 11 01:29:11
67 22 POGGI MAURIZIO RUNNERS LOANO 1974 35-39M 12 01:29:14
68 684 SICCARDI CLAUDIO POD. SAVONESE 1970 40-44M 24 01:29:16
69 904 GUGLIELMONI ANDREA CAMBIASO RISSO 1970 40-44M 25 01:29:19
70 255 LAMBERTI RICCARDO PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1964 45-49M 12 01:29:28
71 23 POLONINI PIETRANTONIO ATL. LUMEZZANE 1949 60-64M 2 01:29:31
72 598 PUCCINI GIUSEPPE CAMBIASO RISSO 1961 50-54M 9 01:29:36
73 399 MAZZONE FABIO RUNNERS LOANO 1968 40-44M 26 01:29:40
74 114 MORETTI PAOLO ASD PRESEZZO 1966 45-49M 13 01:29:44
75 456 RIVERA CLARA ATL. CAIRO 1969 35-49F 2 01:29:48
76 55 TRIPALDI ANTONIO APS 1967 40-44M 27 01:29:51
77 317 IANNONE ALESSANDRO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1965 45-49M 14 01:29:56
78 53 NUTIS FABRIZIO DRAGONERO 1966 45-49M 15 01:30:04
79 132 SCHIRRU GIOVANNI ALBENGA RUNNERS 1965 45-49M 16 01:30:10
80 129 AURAME GIANNI ALBENGA RUNNERS 1972 35-39M 13 01:30:11
81 281 CABELLA FABRIZIO SOLVAY SOLEXIS 1965 45-49M 17 01:30:14
82 397 BOCCHIO GIANLUIGI RUNNERS LOANO 1955 55-59M 2 01:30:31
83 9 COTTURA PIERANGELO VALLE INFERNOTTO 1960 50-54M 10 01:30:34
84 167 LOCONTE FRANCESCO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM 1953 55-59M 3 01:30:45
85 398 SCHELLA MASSIMO RUNNERS LOANO 1962 45-49M 18 01:30:49
86 299 MELCHIORRI FABIO CITTÀ DI GENOVA 1970 40-44M 28 01:30:52
87 19 BOSSI PAOLO ATLETICA VARAZZE 1961 50-54M 11 01:31:03
88 912 TROMBOTTO FEDERICO ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1985 23-34M 10 01:31:07
89 36 RABUANO MICHELE POD.ALTO SANNIO 1983 23-34M 11 01:31:08
90 58 MENCAGLIA ALBERTO GS SANT'OLCESE 1959 50-54M 12 01:31:10
91 157 AVITABILE LUIGI TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM 1971 40-44M 29 01:31:13
92 381 ARDIZZONE EMILIO RUNNERS BERGAMO 1971 40-44M 30 01:31:20
93 4 GIBSON BEVERLY FERRERO 1970 35-49F 3 01:31:21
94 25 ZANATTA ALAN U.S. MAURINA 1968 40-44M 31 01:31:21
95 676 CARACCI CLAUDIO POD. SAVONESE 1974 35-39M 14 01:31:23
96 901 DE VINCENTIS GIOVANNI PRO SAN PIETRO 1967 40-44M 32 01:32:01
97 171 MAZZARELLO GIOVANNI POD. VALPOLCEVERA 1957 50-54M 13 01:32:19
98 62 FOSSATI MARIA ILARIA RUNNERS BERGAMO 1972 35-49F 4 01:32:20
99 260 AGOSTINI MARCO CAMBIASO RISSO 1976 35-39M 15 01:32:33
100 680 GOSLINO ANDREA POD. SAVONESE 1975 35-39M 16 01:32:38
101 373 BESSINI ALESSANDRO CITTA DI GENOVA 1968 40-44M 33 01:32:46
102 149 BONFITTO MATTEO POD. BUSCHESE 1961 50-54M 14 01:32:57
103 867 OLIVERI MASSIMO CAMBIASO RISSO 1977 23-34M 12 01:33:19
104 379 CONTI LUCIANO CUNEO MARATHON 1981 23-34M 13 01:33:21
105 100 CARTAGENOVA FEDERICO GAU 1973 35-39M 17 01:33:23
106 273 PANARO MAURO APS 1956 55-59M 4 01:33:25
107 11 TRECCO TOMMASO VALLE INFERNOTTO 1967 40-44M 34 01:33:34
108 79 MARENZANO FABRIZIO PODISTICA TORINO 1969 40-44M 35 01:33:46
109 81 GESTRO AMBROGIO MULTEDO 1930 1959 50-54M 15 01:34:00
110 184 BIANCO VALTER ATL. CAIRO 1954 55-59M 5 01:34:04
111 400 IVALDO MARCO RUNNERS LOANO 1968 40-44M 36 01:34:09
112 181 MARIOTTA MAURIZIO SANFRONT 1970 40-44M 37 01:34:13
113 98 SAMAROTTO CLAUDIO TURIN MARATHON 1972 35-39M 18 01:34:34
114 343 ZANONI CLAUDIO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1955 55-59M 6 01:34:47
115 52 LINGUA GIANLUCA DRAGONERO 1969 40-44M 38 01:35:01
116 21 PAOLIERI G.MARCO ATLETICA CERIALE S. GIORGIO 1960 50-54M 16 01:35:02
117 341 VIGNERI LUCA MARATONETI GENOVESI 1967 40-44M 39 01:35:03
118 596 CERIOTTI GIANPAOLO ALASSIO SALUTE 1964 45-49M 19 01:35:10
119 846 MOLINERI RICCARDO ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 45-49M 20 01:35:12
120 336 SORRENTINO PASQUALE MARATONETI GENOVESI 1968 40-44M 40 01:35:14
121 137 GATTAVARA GIUSEPPE POD. PERALTO 1953 55-59M 7 01:35:21
122 70 VALLE PAOLO ATL. CUMIANA 1969 40-44M 41 01:35:23
123 161 CAVALLITTO MAURO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM 1962 45-49M 21 01:35:26
124 76 PUTETTO SANDRO PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1967 40-44M 42 01:35:28
125 56 BRACCI MARIO GENOATLETICA 1966 45-49M 22 01:35:33
126 679 TRUCCO BENEDETTO POD. SAVONESE 1955 55-59M 8 01:35:38
127 344 TERZI GIANCARLO TAPPOROSSO 1967 40-44M 43 01:35:46
128 37 TONI MASSIMO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1954 55-59M 9 01:35:49
129 233 BRUZZO PIERLUIGI POD. VALPOLCEVERA 1950 60-64M 3 01:36:01
130 770 SARTIRANA LEOPOLDO ATL. VARAZZE 1944 65-99M 1 01:36:11
131 182 ALLIO LORENA SANFRONT 1976 35-49F 5 01:36:11
132 42 SERVOLO MAURO SANFRONT 1974 35-39M 19 01:36:13
133 740 ZANCHI GIANPAOLO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 1967 40-44M 44 01:36:13
134 166 GALANTE LORENZO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM 1968 40-44M 45 01:36:14
135 675 BOLOGNESE ALBINO POD. SAVONESE 1951 60-64M 4 01:36:24
136 186 SCOLA MANUELITO LIBERO 1972 35-39M 20 01:36:26
137 239 DONATO DAVIDE CAMBIASO RISSO 1965 45-49M 23 01:36:27
138 156 ALLOGGIO ALDO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM 1958 50-54M 17 01:36:34
139 124 MALORGIO PIETRO B. LIBERO 1957 50-54M 18 01:36:40
140 66 GELSO GIANLUCA US CARAMAGNA 1966 45-49M 24 01:36:53
141 63 PANSERA FABIO RUNNERS BERGAMO 1959 50-54M 19 01:36:54
142 325 PARODI ENRICO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1953 55-59M 10 01:36:54
143 279 PAOLINO DAVIDE US CARAMAGNA 1975 35-39M 21 01:36:55
144 300 LANTICINA DARIO LIBERO 1971 40-44M 46 01:37:09
145 101 KOLP FRANCESCO GAU 1963 45-49M 25 01:37:12
146 234 INGRAO ANGELO LIBERO 1971 40-44M 47 01:37:19
147 644 BOLOGNESI SILVIA CAMBIASO RISSO 1954 50-99F 1 01:37:21
148 745 COSTA ENRICO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 1965 45-49M 26 01:37:23
149 304 BALBI DOMENICO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1957 50-54M 20 01:37:26
150 688 DELLA ROSA ISABELLA POD. SAVONESE 1974 35-49F 6 01:37:31
151 686 VENTURINO LUCIANO POD. SAVONESE 1980 23-34M 14 01:37:32
152 202 PIGAGLIO PASQUALE POD. CARAGLIESE 1973 35-39M 22 01:37:34
153 106 COLOMBO FRANCESCA ATL. LAMBRO 1974 35-49F 7 01:37:41
154 43 TARICCO ANTONELLA DRAGONERO 1974 35-49F 8 01:37:43
155 143 TONNARELLI ANDREA POD. PERALTO 1971 40-44M 48 01:37:58
156 185 DEPLANO LORENZO APS 1961 50-54M 21 01:38:06
157 8 BRUNO FRANCO MONICA VALLE INFERNOTTO 1972 35-49F 9 01:38:09
158 10 COERO BORGA PIERO VALLE INFERNOTTO 1964 45-49M 28 01:38:10
159 24 CIMASCHI ANTONELLA ATL. LUMEZZANE 1956 50-99F 2 01:38:35
160 683 SALOMONE MAURO POD. SAVONESE 1955 55-59M 11 01:38:38
161 339 VELA PAOLO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1963 45-49M 29 01:38:40
162 342 VIO CARLO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1964 45-49M 30 01:38:42
163 332 SALVIDIO SEBASTIANO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1959 50-54M 22 01:38:46
164 331 SALVIDIO GENNARO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1955 55-59M 12 01:38:50
165 169 MAZZOCCO FRANCESCO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM 1965 45-49M 31 01:38:57
166 151 VETTORETTI ANGELO DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1965 45-49M 32 01:39:00
167 312 DE MARCO LUIGI MARATONETI GENOVESI 1953 55-59M 13 01:39:06
168 103 TICHOUAD SLIMANE GAU 1954 55-59M 14 01:39:09
169 127 GARIBALDI GIUSEPPE U.S. MAURINA 1961 50-54M 23 01:39:24
170 216 PEDEMONTE ELVIO DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1948 60-64M 5 01:39:28
171 258 SALEMME FRANCESCO LIBERO 1963 45-49M 33 01:39:48
172 164 DASSANO GIANLUCA TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM 1971 40-44M 49 01:39:50
173 144 TONNARELLI MAURIZIO POD. PERALTO 1963 45-49M 34 01:39:52
174 173 COSTA CRISTINA TAPPOROSSO 1970 35-49F 10 01:39:54
175 685 SOFFICI LUCIANO POD. SAVONESE 1943 65-99M 2 01:40:00
176 146 LANZALONE ANGELO LIBERO 1967 40-44M 50 01:40:24
177 224 MUSSO SILVIO PAM MONDOVI' 1977 23-34M 15 01:40:26
178 910 CANDOTTI ROBERTO RUNNER LOANO 1966 45-49M 35 01:40:28
179 84 MARCHESE ANGELO APS 1952 55-59M 15 01:40:30
180 310 CRAVIN GIULIO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1948 60-64M 6 01:40:34
181 154 DEVALLE GIANPIERO GPA MOKAFE' 1959 50-54M 24 01:40:55
182 329 PRANDI CRISTINA MARATONETI GENOVESI 1972 35-49F 11 01:41:03
183 276 ARTUSO GABRIELE CAMBIASO RISSO 1962 45-49M 36 01:41:04
184 170 PAVIOLO MARCO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM 1976 35-39M 23 01:41:18
185 26 DESTRO MAURIZIO RUNNING OLTREPO 1958 50-54M 25 01:41:34
186 365 FAVERO ALBERTO VALDOBBIADENE 1974 35-39M 24 01:41:40
187 384 CABRINO IVO US SANFRONT 1968 40-44M 51 01:42:02
188 162 CIENCIO DARIO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM 1976 35-39M 26 01:42:05
189 337 TRIPODI GINO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1963 45-49M 37 01:42:07
190 20 GHIRINGHELLI GUIDO ATLETICA VARAZZE 1963 45-49M 38 01:42:21
191 85 DE GREGORI ANGELO APS 1954 55-59M 16 01:42:26
192 117 ZANONE MASSIMO CITTÀ DI GENOVA 1962 45-49M 39 01:42:32
193 75 CHIAVAZZA MAURO PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1976 35-39M 27 01:42:44
194 595 ZUNINO MAURIZIO GAU 1965 45-49M 40 01:43:10
195 93 DIANA CLAUDIO DELTA SPEDIZIONI 1957 50-54M 26 01:43:14
196 319 MARCHET RITA MARATONETI GENOVESI 1973 35-49F 12 01:43:37
197 102 TACCHINI LUCA GAU 1971 40-44M 52 01:43:37
198 90 MATALUCCI STEFANO ATL. MILANO 1973 35-39M 28 01:43:55
199 270 OLIVERI CLAUDIO CITTA DI GENOVA 1958 50-54M 27 01:44:06
200 201 LANDO GIOVANNI POD. CARAGLIESE 1971 40-44M 53 01:44:20
201 88 BECCARIA GIACOMO ATLETICA NOVESE 1958 50-54M 28 01:44:28
202 785 BARBIERI IVAN TORRASSO MODENA 1954 55-59M 17 01:44:34
203 916 ZAPPA FRANCESCA ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1965 35-49F 13 01:44:37
204 320 MIGLIO DANIELA MARATONETI GENOVESI 1968 35-49F 14 01:44:39
205 259 ANASTASIO VINCENZO PRO SAN PIETRO 1958 50-54M 29 01:44:40
206 915 COLUCCIO GIOVANNI ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1970 40-44M 54 01:44:41
207 147 VALLE PAOLA ATL. VALPELLICE 1964 35-49F 15 01:44:43
208 380 POLLERI DAMIANO CAMBIASO RISSO 1964 45-49M 41 01:44:44
209 262 REPETTO ALBERTO CITTA DI GENOVA 1980 23-34M 16 01:44:46
210 918 MALAN CINZIA ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1967 35-49F 16 01:44:47
211 112 BLENGINO CLAUDIO PODISTICA BUSCHESE 1958 50-54M 30 01:44:51
212 232 NIEDDU MICHELE RIVIERA TRIATHLON 1964 45-49M 42 01:45:48
213 848 CONTI SIMONA ATL. CAIRO 1967 35-49F 17 01:45:50
214 69 SQUILLARI GIORGIO GS MURIALDO 1967 40-44M 55 01:45:59
215 324 PARODI ANGELA MARATONETI GENOVESI 1956 50-99F 3 01:46:02
216 205 MUSELLA LUCA ALASSIO SALUTE 1976 35-39M 30 01:46:07
217 86 GAGGERO FLAVIO APS 1968 40-44M 56 01:46:33
218 125 ZAPPONI MARINA U.S. MAURINA 1961 50-99F 4 01:46:36
219 72 STROPENI OSVALDO ATLETICA VALMADRERA 1953 55-59M 18 01:46:47
220 240 BURLANDO MARTINA CAMBIASO RISSO 1978 23-34F 2 01:46:55
221 694 PARODI AGOSTINO RUNNERS LOANO 1955 55-59M 19 01:47:03
222 122 CABELLA DAVIDE SERGIO ATL. NOVESE 1980 23-34M 17 01:48:29
223 139 JESTER GUIDO POD. PERALTO 1963 45-49M 43 01:48:50
224 46 SORASSO MARGHERITA BAUDENASCA 1957 50-99F 5 01:49:10
225 12 RIBOTTA STEFANIA VALLE INFERNOTTO 1976 35-49F 18 01:49:16
226 385 BERRONE PAOLO BASE RUNNING 1955 55-59M 20 01:49:44
227 672 BIZZI ORNELLA POD. SANT'OLCESE 1960 50-99F 6 01:49:59
228 57 MONTERSINO MARIO GENOATLETICA 1952 55-59M 21 01:50:01
229 670 D'ANGELO BRUNO POD. SANT'OLCESE 1955 55-59M 22 01:50:04
230 311 D'AMICO SANDRA MARATONETI GENOVESI 1961 50-99F 7 01:50:14
231 203 SPARLA GIANCARLO POD. CARAGLIESE 1975 35-39M 31 01:50:19
232 525 TARANTINI GIUSEPPE US CARAMAGNA 1948 60-64M 7 01:50:24
233 123 MASUCCO ANDREA ATL. NOVESE 1977 23-34M 18 01:50:41
234 30 PISEDDU DANIELE PRO SAN PIETRO 1969 40-44M 57 01:50:49
235 31 SCIOLÈ MIRELLA PRO SAN PIETRO 1962 35-49F 19 01:50:50
236 237 ROSSO CARLO PODISTICA SAVONESE 1951 60-64M 8 01:52:08
237 847 ALMONTI GIANLUCA BUSCHESE 1967 40-44M 58 01:52:12
238 28 GRAGNANO MASSIMO ATLETICA CERIALE S. GIORGIO 1972 35-39M 32 01:52:20
239 306 CADDEO ANNA MARATONETI GENOVESI 1952 55-59M 23 01:52:45
240 314 FRAGNELLI VITO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1956 55-59M 24 01:52:46
241 338 TURRIN CARLO MARATONETI GENOVESI 1963 45-49M 44 01:52:47
242 95 MOLINO EZIO LIBERO 1974 35-39M 33 01:53:04
243 29 GOSO ALESSANDRO PRO SAN PIETRO 1961 50-54M 31 01:53:09
244 113 SALERNO STEFANO POD.TORINO 1971 40-44M 59 01:56:26
245 396 CAVALLERO EZIO ACQUIRUNNERS 1955 55-59M 25 01:56:31
246 792 LAZZARO NICOLA DLF ASTI 1952 55-59M 26 01:57:07
247 823 TODARO GIUSEPPE LIBERO 1973 35-39M 34 01:57:28
248 296 POGNANT VIÙ FERRUCCIO ATLETICA SUSA 1947 60-64M 9 01:57:31
249 153 CARTOTTO ARNALDO GAC PETTINENGO 1951 60-64M 10 01:57:40
250 60 VIOLA ATTILIO GAC PETTINENGO 1950 60-64M 11 01:57:42
251 264 MANFREDI CLAUDIO LIBERO 1963 45-49M 45 01:58:52
252 265 AMIONE RENATA ATL. PINEROLO 1970 35-49F 20 01:58:52
253 691 LAZZARINI GIANCARLO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 1956 55-59M 27 02:00:47
254 394 FARACI GIUSEPPE ACQUIRUNNERS 1949 60-64M 12 02:01:31
255 38 FAMMILUME FABIO ATLETICA CERIALE S. GIORGIO 1965 45-49M 46 02:01:37
256 238 ROSSI DANIELA POD. SAVONESE 1960 50-99F 8 02:02:23
257 298 GIORDANO M.CARLA CITTÀ DI GENOVA 1962 35-49F 21 02:03:06
258 917 MALLICA GIULIANA ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1957 50-99F 9 02:03:12
259 914 SECCI STEFANO ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1971 40-44M 60 02:03:12
260 367 D'APUZZO CARMINE LIBERO 1961 50-54M 32 02:05:28
261 27 CAGNONI FRANCESCA RUNNING OLTREPO 1981 23-34F 3 02:05:51
262 179 MELLINO REGINALDA ROATA CHIUSANI 1962 35-49F 22 02:05:52
263 798 SANDRI GIUSEPPE GPA MOKAFE' 1954 55-59M 28 02:06:32
264 74 MANZO ROBERTO PODISTICA CARAMAGNA 1979 23-34M 19 02:10:14
265 346 SENATORE GIOVANNI RUNNING CENTER CLUB 1964 45-49M 47 02:21:33
266 32 CASASOLA FEDERICA ATLETICA CERIALE S. GIORGIO 1978 23-34F 4 02:21:44
267 277 SACCONE LAURA LIBERO 1968 35-49F 23 02:25:26
268 744 COSTA ANTONIO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 1941 65-99M 3 02:28:01
269 163 SCOTTI GIULIANA TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM 1977 23-34F 5 02:33:17

__Informazioni