13° NEAPOLIS NEW MARATHON

Data Luogo Categoria
30 gennaio 2011 Regione->Campania
Strada->Maratona
__Classifica
13° Neapolis New Marathon (30 Gennaio 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 4 KABBOURI ABDELKRIM ATLETICA RECANATI SM 1 02:20:04
2 5 EL BARROUKI HICHAM POL. HYPPODROM '99 PONTOGLIO SM 2 02:20:53
3 14 LISITANO MASSIMO A.S.D. PODISTICA MESSINA MM35 1 02:26:10
4 6 TRENTADUE VINCENZO ATHLETIC TERNI SM 3 02:36:21
5 10 PIERMATTEO GIANLUCA A.P.D. ATLETICA SCAFATI SM 4 02:39:54
6 320 DI MEO VINCENZO A.S.D. A.L.B.A. BACOLI SM 5 02:40:50
7 53 BASSANO FRANCESCO CSU IDEATLETICA AURORA M MM35 2 02:41:34
8 26 NORVELLO ALFREDO A.S.D. MOV. SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO MM40 1 02:44:17
9 272 DURANTE FRANCESCO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO SM 6 02:45:43
10 36 CARUSO ALESSANDRO ATL. AVIS CASTEL S. PIETRO MM35 3 02:47:07
11 54 GALLO FRANCESCO CSU IDEATLETICA AURORA M MM40 2 02:49:17
12 11 MARESCA ANDREA ASD MOV. SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO MM50 1 02:51:15
13 35 MALFATTI PIO ATLETICA ROTALIANA MM45 1 02:53:01
14 24 CARLIN MONICA BREMA RUNNING TEAM SF 1 02:53:24
15 451 CASCELLA VINCENZO A.S.D. BARLETTA SPORTIVA (FIDAL) MM40 3 02:53:50
16 80 PETRAZZUOLO SALVATORE A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM50 2 02:55:15
17 30 TAGLIALATELA GIOVANNI A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM45 2 02:55:15
18 315 BARBERA PAOLO PRO PATRIA MILANO MM35 4 02:55:30
19 8 BIANCO FAUSTINA ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO SF 2 02:56:12
20 152 DAMIS LUIGI CSU IDEATLETICA AURORA M MM40 4 02:56:29
21 385 LOCONTE RICCARDO ASS.MARATONETI ANDRIESI TM 1 02:56:30
22 393 ZAGARIA NINO ASS.MARATONETI ANDRIESI MM40 5 02:56:43
23 99 CARLETTI MIRKO NUOVA ATL. PANDA PESARO MM35 5 02:57:12
24 387 MATARRESE GIUSEPPE ASS.MARATONETI ANDRIESI TM 2 02:57:17
25 70 GERACE DEMETRIO PODISTICA AZZURRA NAPOLI MM45 3 02:57:20
26 257 CECERE LEONARDO A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE SM 7 02:59:07
27 241 VISCONTI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. ATL. MARANO MM35 6 02:59:54
28 186 VALLEFUOCO GIOVANNI A.S.D. PODISTICA AZZURRA-NAPOLI MM45 4 03:00:04
29 399 PEPE ANTONIO A.S.D. POD. BOSCO DI CAPODIMONTE MM40 6 03:00:54
30 249 GRIMALDI PASQUALE A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE MM55 1 03:00:56
31 312 GARGIULO LUIGI ASD NAPOLI SPORT EVENTS ASS. MM40 7 03:02:46
32 25 DI PALMA CIRO REGGIO EVENTI'S SM 8 03:03:14
33 2 CASIRAGHI MONICA FILA EQUIPE SF 3 03:03:29
34 156 VENTURI ROBERTO A.S.D. LA LUMEGA VERGATO MM40 8 03:03:45
35 464 TROISE ANTONIO CSAIN MM60 1 03:03:53
36 425 SARNATARO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM45 5 03:04:27
37 401 ACAMPORA GIOVANNI A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM50 3 03:04:51
38 200 GIULIANO ANTONIO A.S.D. PODISTICA CASORIA MM50 4 03:06:01
39 236 BIONDI ANTONIO A.S.D. ATL.MARANO MM35 7 03:06:09
40 210 D'ANNA DONATO A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM55 2 03:07:00
41 185 MARTINO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. PODISTICA AZZURRA-NAPOLI MM40 9 03:07:24
42 28 SALVATORI PAOLA U.S. ROMA 83 MF35 1 03:07:46
43 262 MARTORANO RAFFAELE ATLETICA AMATORI LAURIA MM40 10 03:08:34
44 403 ALTAMURA SEAN A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM35 8 03:08:46
45 417 SACCO ANTONIO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM50 5 03:08:58
46 65 GAUDINO GIOVANNI A.S. ATHLETIC NICOLAUS CENTER MM40 11 03:09:16
47 62 DI MANNO ANTONIO RAFFAELE ATINA TRAIL RUNNING (UISP) MM40 12 03:09:29
48 48 VARRIALE GENNARO A.S.D. NAPOLI RUN (C.SA.IN.) MM50 6 03:09:33
49 213 UTRILLA UTRILLA CARLOS JESUS SPAGNA MM35 9 03:10:02
50 42 MAMMOLETTO ALESSANDRO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO TM 3 03:10:19
51 18 CASO ANNAMARIA A.S.D. MOV. SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO MF50 1 03:10:24
52 98 PIPOLA ANGELO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO TM 4 03:10:48
53 259 D'AMBROSIO DOMENICO A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE MM40 13 03:10:59
54 343 AMBROSIO VINCENZO A.S.D. NAPOLI RUN (FIDAL) MM55 3 03:11:35
55 256 FORMICOLA SALVATORE A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE MM40 14 03:12:05
56 803 DI SARNO GASPARE A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE MM60 2 03:12:24
57 7 VRASIC MARISA CROAZIA SF 4 03:12:37
58 455 FORMISANO MARIANO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM35 10 03:12:48
59 438 CASSAVIA FRANCESCO G.S. ATLETICA STRACAGNANO MM40 15 03:12:57
60 94 MAGGIOLA ENRICO LIBERO - FRIULI V.G. TM 5 03:13:01
61 151 KRAMER RUTGER OLANDA MM35 11 03:13:09
62 27 TADDEO FULVIO A.S.D. A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI MM45 6 03:13:22
63 265 CAMELIA GIOVANNI CRAL A.N.M. (UISP) MM50 7 03:13:28
64 176 STEFANELLI CARLO POD. GRUPPO SOLIDARIETA' MM45 7 03:13:29
65 418 SCARPATI PIETRO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM55 4 03:13:34
66 15 FEBBRAIO CARMELA ASD STUFE DI NERONE MF40 1 03:13:55
67 299 FIORE CIRO ASD NAPOLI RUN (CSAIN) MM40 16 03:14:14
68 174 DE SANTIS ANGELO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM45 8 03:14:26
69 40 DI GENNARO MAURIZIO A.S.D. A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI MM50 8 03:14:33
70 279 SANTANGELO GAETANO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM45 9 03:15:23
71 121 HAGEDOORN RAMON OLANDA MM35 12 03:15:56
72 391 RUFFO GIOVANNI ASS.MARATONETI ANDRIESI MM40 17 03:16:26
73 132 RIVIELLO DOMENICO ASD POD. SAN GIOVANNI A PIRO TM 6 03:16:30
74 1014 MASTRIANNI CATERINA A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE MF40 2 03:16:46
75 90 ESPOSITO GIOVANNI A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM55 5 03:16:56
76 383 DE FEO FRANCESCO ASS.MARATONETI ANDRIESI MM40 18 03:17:06
77 426 NAPPO LORENZO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON SM 9 03:17:21
78 140 CESARINI ANTONIO A.S.D. ATLETICA CAPUA MM50 9 03:17:41
79 435 DI SABATO MICHELE LE PIUME NERE ANB NATO - C.S.I. TM 7 03:18:45
80 32 FERRO PASQUALE ASD A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI MM55 6 03:18:49
81 337 DI MICHELE GIUSEPPE A.S.D. JOY OF RUNNING (CSAIN) MM45 10 03:19:06
82 103 SCHISANO FRANCESCO A.S.D. ALBATROS ROMA (AICS) MM55 7 03:19:07
83 456 MARINO ERSILIO A.S.D. ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE MM45 11 03:19:19
84 233 RAFFONE ALFONSO A.S.D. ERCOSPORT TM 8 03:19:37
85 300 MAZIO CORRADO ASD NAPOLI RUN (CSAIN) MM40 19 03:19:59
86 365 FRIGURA VASILE A.S.D. G.P. DEL BAIANESE MM45 12 03:19:59
87 412 LEMMA FRANCESCO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM45 13 03:20:04
88 1001 PANIAK ANNA LUCYNA ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE MF40 3 03:20:26
89 43 MORRETTA ROSARIO MEDIRUN CUS BERGAMO MM40 20 03:20:58
90 347 IAVARONE ANTONIO A.S.D. LA CORSA MM55 8 03:21:04
91 177 BURZO ANTONIO A.S.D. PODISTICA AZZURRA-NAPOLI MM40 21 03:21:10
92 810 FORMATO ALDO ADP ATLETICA AMATORI NAPOLI MM70 1 03:21:27
93 66 ZUBBA ANTONIO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM45 14 03:21:27
94 430 DI MEO LUIGI A.S.D. POZZUOLI MARATHON CLUB MM50 10 03:21:48
95 307 DI SCIUVA VINCENZO ASD PEGASO GARGANO RUNNERS MM35 13 03:21:56
96 38 GENTA FRED FRANCIA MM50 11 03:22:04
97 466 AVOLIO LUCIA A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MF35 2 03:22:37
98 410 IMPORTUNA GIANFRANCO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM35 14 03:22:42
99 288 ALETTO EDMONDO SEPRIO RUNNING TM 9 03:22:43
100 805 CIMMINO GAETANO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM60 3 03:23:34
101 454 IMPERIALE CIRO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON TM 10 03:23:47
102 82 ZIVERI ETELBERTO A.S.D. MOV. SPORT. BARTOLO LONGO MM50 12 03:23:48
103 384 DI NICCOLO GIUSEPPE ASS.MARATONETI ANDRIESI MM40 22 03:24:04
104 255 MORMILE ANTONIO A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE MM45 15 03:24:11
105 96 FALANGA MASSIMO A.S.D. IL PARCO MM35 15 03:24:17
106 168 HUTTENEN MATTI FINLANDIA MM45 16 03:24:20
107 270 D'ONOFRIO CARMINE A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM45 17 03:24:25
108 167 SOLINA MARCELLO ATLETICA TOP RUNNERS LECCE MM45 18 03:24:35
109 381 ALESSANDRO FRANCESCO ASS.MARATONETI ANDRIESI MM45 19 03:24:40
110 202 DE SIMONE FRANCESCO GAETANO A.S.D. G.S. SILENZIOSI LECCE DM 1 03:24:58
111 172 NACLERIO MARIO ATL. HERMES - ANTONIANA RUNNERS MM45 20 03:25:08
112 55 CAVALLINI SALVATORE A.S.D. ANMI BACOLI MM35 16 03:25:12
113 333 SECONDINO ANTONIO A.S.D. PODISITICA CASERTA MM40 23 03:25:54
114 411 LANZUISE RAFFAELE A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM45 21 03:26:11
115 56 PALMENTIERI FABIO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM40 24 03:26:17
116 189 ESPOSITO SALVATORE CSU IDEATLETICA AURORA M MM45 22 03:26:18
117 1042 THOMAS KATHY LE PIUME NERE ANB NATO - C.S.I. MF50 2 03:26:41
118 164 CARCIERO GIUSEPPE POLIGOLFO - FORMIA MM40 25 03:27:05
119 380 CASAFINA GENNARO ASS.MARATONETI ANDRIESI MM40 26 03:27:18
120 322 MASTRIA VITO A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO MM45 23 03:27:21
121 353 PALUMBO SALVATORE A.S.D. ATL. MARANO MM35 17 03:27:42
122 128 DELLA PIETRA GIOVANNI A.S.D. L'IRPINIA CORRE MM40 27 03:28:11
123 406 SCARPATI PASQUALE A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM55 9 03:28:29
124 130 MAGLIANO FRANCO ASD POD. SAN GIOVANNI A PIRO MM35 18 03:28:44
125 285 SERINO ANTONIO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM55 10 03:28:49
126 807 ALOI VITTORIO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM65 1 03:29:05
127 402 ALLOCCA ERASMO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM35 19 03:29:06
128 161 AFFLITTO LUCA A.S.D. PODISTICA IL LAGHETTO TM 11 03:29:29
129 234 MANCINI GENNARO A.S.D. OLIMPIC MARINA MM45 24 03:29:43
130 304 DI MAGGIO ANTONIO ASD PEGASO GARGANO RUNNERS MM45 25 03:29:52
131 405 GRIECO GENNARO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM50 13 03:30:23
132 823 GIORDANO RAFFAELE A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE MM60 4 03:30:32
133 324 CUNA PASQUALE A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO MM45 26 03:30:34
134 129 GRIECO EDOARDO ASD POD. SAN GIOVANNI A PIRO MM45 27 03:30:52
135 1017 CASTALDO ANNUNZIATA A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE MF45 1 03:30:53
136 254 ARGENTIERE ELISEO A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE MM60 5 03:30:54
137 184 GRIECO MASSIMO A.S.D. PODISTICA AZZURRA-NAPOLI MM40 28 03:31:19
138 187 BEMI RICCARDO A. ATL. CAMAIORE MM45 28 03:31:25
139 825 TARANTINO GERARDO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM65 2 03:31:33
140 221 CARDONE GENNARO MARATHON CLUB NEAPOLIS VESEVO MM50 14 03:31:49
141 224 PANICO GIOVANNI MARATHON CLUB NEAPOLIS VESEVO MM50 15 03:31:49
142 149 TURI FABRIZIO C.U.S. ROMA MM35 20 03:31:53
143 336 STEFANIA OLINDO PODISTICA SANNICANDRO MM55 11 03:31:53
144 190 PICCOLO ANTONIO C.R.A.L.-A.N.M. (UISP) MM55 12 03:32:05
145 163 NAVARRA FRANCESCO A.S.D. PODISTICA IL LAGHETTO MM40 29 03:32:16
146 293 DELLA VEDOVA GIOVANNI ATLETICA CALES MM45 29 03:32:18
147 828 GRAMEGNA SALVATORE S.O.I. INVERUNO MM60 6 03:32:37
148 137 PASSARETTA ROBERTO POLIGOLFO - FORMIA TM 12 03:32:43
149 461 CORRADINI GIACOMO ASD VILLA PAMPHILI TM 13 03:32:59
150 345 DEMARCO GIANCARLO A.S.D. A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI MM55 13 03:33:01
151 261 DI LASCIO VINCENZO ROSARIO ATLETICA AMATORI LAURIA MM55 14 03:33:08
152 245 CRISTIANO CARMINE A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE SM 10 03:33:13
153 251 SAVIANO ROCCO A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE MM50 16 03:33:18
154 240 MUSELLA GIUSEPPE A.S.D. ATL. MARANO MM45 30 03:33:20
155 173 LECCESE LORENZO GYMNASIUM GRUPPO MARATONETI MM55 15 03:33:24
156 131 MAGLIANO GIOVANNI ASD POD. SAN GIOVANNI A PIRO MM35 21 03:33:46
157 374 FREZZA RAFFAELE MARATHON CLUB NEAPOLIS VESEVO MM50 17 03:34:20
158 198 DEL PRETE MAURO A.S.D. PODISTICA CASORIA TM 14 03:34:26
159 115 FOSCHINI LUIGI ASD A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI MM45 31 03:34:29
160 231 LECCESE GIUSEPPE GYMNASIUM GRUPPO MARATONETI TM 15 03:34:47
161 139 HAGEDOORN SASCHA OLANDA MM35 22 03:34:52
162 141 D'AURIA STEFANO A.S.D. DOTTORI COMMERCIALISTI NAPOLI-UIS MM35 23 03:35:15
163 457 MARINO ANGELO A.S.D. ATLETICA SPORTING CALORE MM45 32 03:35:26
164 375 MARCHETTA ANTONIO MARATHON CLUB GRASSANO MM50 18 03:35:36
165 408 FARACO GAETANO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM50 19 03:35:41
166 277 MARITATO ALFONSO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO SM 11 03:36:02
167 39 BALDINI GIOVANNI ASD ECOMARATONA DEI MONTI CIMINI (E.P.S. MM45 33 03:36:07
168 171 VIGNOGNA ANGIOLINO C.S. - INTERFORZE TORINO MM55 16 03:36:18
169 58 LIMONGELLI ARMANDO A.S.D. LA CORSA MM40 30 03:36:30
170 1038 TRAPASSO RITA A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE MF50 3 03:36:33
171 73 PATRONE VINCENZO ADP ATLETICA AMATORI NAPOLI MM45 34 03:37:15
172 295 VITAGLIANO LUCIANO ASD A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI MM40 31 03:37:16
173 123 MANNO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. ARCA ATL. AVERSA - AGRO AV. MM45 35 03:37:22
174 330 ARTINI ROBERTO U.I.S.P. - C.P. VICENZA MM55 17 03:37:22
175 373 DI MARZO ANIELLO ASD AMATORI ATLETICA FRATTESE MM45 36 03:37:34
176 419 SCOTTI VINCENZO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM45 37 03:38:34
177 341 TRANCHESE NUNZIO MARATHON CLUB NEAPOLIS VESEVO MM55 18 03:38:36
178 1008 CAMASSA ALESSANDRA C.U.S. LECCE MF55 1 03:38:41
179 41 DELLA PAOLERA MARIO FILIPPO A.S.D. A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI MM45 38 03:38:55
180 317 DI LASCIO DOMENICO ATLETICA AMATORI LAURIA MM55 19 03:39:13
181 453 PUGLIESE ANTONIO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM50 20 03:39:26
182 46 MARTUCCI ALDO POLIGOLFO - FORMIA MM45 39 03:39:35
183 1045 VICCARI DANIELA EUROATLETICA 2002 TF 1 03:39:38
184 133 SORRENTINO GIUSEPPE ASD POD. SAN GIOVANNI A PIRO MM35 24 03:40:01
185 229 MARTUCCI VINCENZO A.S.D. ATLETICA CAPUA MM45 40 03:40:26
186 280 FESTA FELICE POLIGOLFO - FORMIA MM55 20 03:40:31
187 331 CHIANESE MICHELE A.S.D. PRO LOCO PARETE MM40 32 03:41:13
188 439 CALABRESE MICHELE G.S. ATLETICA STRACAGNANO MM35 25 03:41:41
189 450 ONOFRIO LUCIANO A.S.I. GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA MM35 26 03:41:46
190 355 POLIGNONE LAZZARO SANTE ASD PEGASO GARGANO RUNNERS MM45 41 03:42:13
191 362 MECCARIELLO PIETRO POD. VALLE CAUDINA MM50 21 03:42:15
192 166 CARSON JON GRAN BRETAGNA MM35 27 03:42:18
193 822 PERILLO CIRO SSS DENTRO ESTER NAPOLI MM60 7 03:42:35
194 89 MARINO FRANCESCO A.S.D. POD.CAVA PIC. COSTA AMALFI MM55 21 03:42:52
195 268 AVALLONE VINCENZO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO SM 12 03:42:53
196 258 CAPASSO RAFFAELE A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE MM35 28 03:42:55
197 219 LAGHI FRANCO POD. AVIS FORLI' MM45 42 03:43:01
198 218 GAMBERINI ADLER POD. AVIS FORLI' MM50 22 03:43:01
199 124 SENESE ADRIANO A.S.D. ARCA ATL. AVERSA - AGRO AV. MM45 43 03:43:14
200 352 DI SPIRITO CARMINE ATL. AMATORI FIAT CASSINO TM 16 03:44:03
201 423 MILONE VINCENZO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM40 33 03:44:18
202 414 PARISI DOMENICO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM45 44 03:44:18
203 437 GIORDANO ENRICO ATL. HERMES - ANTONIANA RUNNERS MM40 34 03:44:24
204 422 VOLPE GENNARO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM45 45 03:44:27
205 416 RIZZO GIOVANNI A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM55 22 03:44:29
206 253 BARBA SALVATORE A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE MM50 23 03:44:30
207 334 FERRERO EUGENIO A.S.D. VIGONECHECORRE MM45 46 03:45:01
208 427 NUGNES FRANCESCO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM55 23 03:45:04
209 1013 FRANZINO SABRINA OLIMPIC MARINA - UISP TF 2 03:45:13
210 292 COCCHIARARO SALVATORE A.S.D. POZZUOLI MARATHON CLUB MM35 29 03:45:19
211 389 PINTO GIUSEPPE ASS.MARATONETI ANDRIESI MM40 35 03:45:19
212 377 PASCALE SEBASTIANO ASD AMATORI ATLETICA FRATTESE MM45 47 03:45:26
213 63 MIGLIAROTTI SERGIO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO MM50 24 03:45:39
214 296 PICONE MANRICO LIBERO - CAMPANIA MM45 48 03:45:51
215 47 CITARELLA ANTONIO CSU IDEATLETICA AURORA M MM45 49 03:45:55
216 351 PAGAZZI GIANLUCA ITALIANA AZZANO RUNNERS MM40 36 03:45:57
217 160 NOVIELLO ALFREDO A.S.D. ERCOSPORT MM55 24 03:46:06
218 142 VINCIGUERRA DOMENICO ATL. MOLISE AMATORI MM50 25 03:46:26
219 308 VECCHINI SERGIO MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTELLO MM40 37 03:46:31
220 195 DE LEONIBUS ANTONINO A.S.D. RUNNERS CHIETI MM55 25 03:47:02
221 326 COGNATA SALVATORE A.P.D. ATLETICA SCAFATI MM40 38 03:47:18
222 203 FIORUCCI FAUSTO G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE MM55 26 03:47:19
223 247 CIMMINO PASQUALE A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE SM 13 03:47:37
224 824 TEMPESTA GINO ASD AMATORI PODISMO BENEVENTO MM60 8 03:47:43
225 1044 BLASIUS HELGA GERMANIA MF55 2 03:48:03
226 269 CURTOTTI DONATO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM50 26 03:48:39
227 87 GRANDIZIO ARISTIDE A.S.D. CLUB VAI! S. MARIA C.V. MM35 30 03:48:42
228 169 VAANANEN URPO FINLANDIA MM45 50 03:49:09
229 1003 LACARRIERE VALERIE LE PIUME NERE ANB NATO - C.S.I. MF40 4 03:49:14
230 232 SALVATORE MICHELE A.S.D. PODISTICA MARCIANISE MM40 39 03:49:34
231 840 RAZZANO VINCENZO A.S.D POZZUOLI MARATHON CLUB MM60 9 03:49:39
232 226 MOELLER UDO GERMANIA MM50 27 03:50:23
233 327 KNIGHT MASSIMO LIBERO - CAMPANIA MM45 51 03:50:31
234 398 RAGOSTA BIAGIO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM45 52 03:50:53
235 428 BANDIERA PASQUALE A.S.D. POZZUOLI MARATHON CLUB MM45 53 03:51:02
236 830 RUSSO LUIGI A.S.D. A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI MM65 3 03:51:20
237 196 CERVO ALBERTO A.S.D. PODISTICA CASORIA MM40 40 03:51:28
238 113 REALI PAOLO NUOVA PODISTICA LATINA MM50 28 03:51:50
239 1019 SENATORE GIOVANNA ASD A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI MF55 3 03:52:15
240 831 VECCHIONE FRANCESCO A.S.D. A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI MM60 10 03:52:26
241 118 DI GIAIMO ANDREA MARATHON CLUB NEAPOLIS VESEVO MM50 29 03:52:49
242 368 D'AMICO ANGELO GIUSEPPE A.S. AMATORI LIMOSANO MM40 41 03:53:11
243 358 CRISTOFARO MAURO LIBERO - CAMPANIA MM35 31 03:53:30
244 208 TENORE LUCIANO FELICE A.S.D. PODISITICA POMIGLIANO MM45 54 03:53:37
245 397 ARIANNA DOMENICO A.S.D. INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICE MM55 27 03:53:48
246 1015 PERILLO MARZIA ASD A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI MF45 2 03:53:55
247 201 ESPOSITO AMEDEO WOLFANGO A.S.D. A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI MM35 32 03:54:07
248 273 FATALE ANTONIO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM50 30 03:54:10
249 1032 TOLLUMI ANA LIBERO EMILIA ROMAGNA MF40 5 03:54:12
250 197 DEL PRETE GENNARO A.S.D. PODISTICA CASORIA MM55 28 03:57:03
251 33 RENI ADRIANO GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTICO - ENTE PROMOZ. MM45 55 03:57:23
252 1006 GODI ROBERTA GRUPPO SPORTIVO ASTICO MF45 3 03:57:23
253 340 PANICO RAFFAELE MARATHON CLUB NEAPOLIS VESEVO MM55 29 03:57:31
254 388 PIETRAFUSA RICCARDO ASS.MARATONETI ANDRIESI MM50 31 03:57:33
255 276 MAIONE FRANCESCO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM50 32 03:58:29
256 220 COVOTTA MAURO SSD CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI ARL MM35 33 03:58:51
257 263 CATANIA FRANCESCO A.S.D. ATLETICA SAN NICOLA MM50 33 03:59:04
258 111 NADDEO REMIGIO CSU IDEATLETICA AURORA M MM45 56 03:59:12
259 223 OLIVA EMILIO MARATHON CLUB NEAPOLIS VESEVO MM50 34 03:59:28
260 1024 BRUZZI CHIARA ATL.MAXICAR CIVITANOVA MARCHE SF 5 03:59:32
261 294 SIMONETTI ANTONIO ASD PODISTICA POMIGLIANO MM45 57 04:00:15
262 108 AMABILE FRANCESCO ITA TM 17 04:00:35
263 237 RUOTOLO TIZIANO A.S.C. SILVANO FEDI MM35 34 04:00:38
264 248 SIESTO NICOLA A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE MM55 30 04:00:43
265 1035 TRANCHINI MARIA ROSARIA ASD A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI MF50 4 04:00:52
266 820 TEDESCO GENNARO ATLETICA SERMONETA - UISP MM60 11 04:01:01
267 180 DE ROMA FILIPPO A.S.D. PODISTICA AZZURRA-NAPOLI MM50 35 04:01:58
268 360 TRAMONTANO IVAN A.S.D.G.P. BUDOKAN CLUB PORTICI MM40 42 04:02:27
269 239 FRANCHINI MASSIMO A.S.D. ATL. MARANO MM40 43 04:03:08
270 371 PITZALIS GIUSEPPE U.S. S.VITTORE OLONA 1906 MM45 58 04:03:34
271 145 GEMMA LORENZO AVIS FORLI' MM55 31 04:03:39
272 278 PALMESE LUCIO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM45 59 04:03:43
273 421 VALENTINO FERDINANDO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM50 36 04:04:06
274 314 VISENTIN GREGORIO LIBERO - VENETO MM45 60 04:04:49
275 827 MAGGI ROSARIO ASD A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI MM65 4 04:05:17
276 467 GRIECO RAFFAELLA A.S.I. GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA MF45 4 04:05:20
277 433 CHIOCCA LUIGI LE PIUME NERE ANB NATO - C.S.I. MM45 61 04:05:56
278 366 MEVO LORENZO POLIGOLFO - FORMIA MM50 37 04:06:01
279 400 CAMELIA ANTONIO A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB STABIA MM50 38 04:06:15
280 311 DE FALCO RICCARDO A.S.D. MARATONETI RIUNITI (UISP) MM50 39 04:07:09
281 445 ROMANI CRISTIANO A.S.I. GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA MM40 44 04:08:06
282 238 IZZO PAOLO A.S.D. ATL. MARANO MM50 40 04:08:08
283 316 VACCARELLA GIANCARLO ASS. POL. LIBERTAS LANUVIO MM55 32 04:08:13
284 291 DE FALCO ANTONIO ASD PODISTICA POMIGLIANO MM45 62 04:08:23
285 415 RICCIO TOMMASO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM55 33 04:08:37
286 274 LEMMO GIANLUCA A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM40 45 04:09:03
287 470 D'AMICO CARMELA ATLETICA CALES MF40 6 04:09:08
288 147 DI ZAZZO ANTONIO APROCIS RUNNERS TEAM MM50 41 04:09:08
289 420 SCUDERI VINCENZO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM35 35 04:09:12
290 191 PLONER LUIGI PIETRO MICCA BIELLA MM55 34 04:09:13
291 836 CAPECCI FRANCESCO A.S. ATL. VILLA DE SANCTIS MM65 5 04:09:35
292 49 GENTILE MATTEO MARATHON GROUP BY LA PALESTRA MM45 63 04:09:48
293 146 TORTOLANO ANTONIO APROCIS RUNNERS TEAM MM55 35 04:09:54
294 112 PALMENTIERI ROBERTO A.P.D. PARTENOPE ATLETICA LEGGERA MM50 42 04:10:51
295 283 GRECO DOMENICO A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LATINA MM45 64 04:10:55
296 297 MEROLA VINCENZO ASD NAPOLI RUN (CSAIN) MM35 36 04:11:11
297 110 PFEIFER CHRISTIAN AUSTRIA MM45 65 04:11:19
298 844 BUONOCORE VINCENZO A.S.D. ATLETICA VIRGILIANO MM65 6 04:11:29
299 306 SPERADIO SALVATORE ASD PEGASO GARGANO RUNNERS MM40 46 04:11:30
300 305 DI MAGGIO MATTEO ASD PEGASO GARGANO RUNNERS MM40 47 04:11:30
301 328 WAYLAND ROBERTO STATI UNITI D'AMERICA TM 18 04:11:44
302 1036 COLUMPSI TERESA ASD PEGASO GARGANO RUNNERS MF40 7 04:12:01
303 179 D'ALESSANDRO OTTONE A.S.D. PODISTICA AZZURRA-NAPOLI MM40 48 04:12:17
304 1025 RICCIO GIUSEPPINA A.S.D. PODISTICA AZZURRA-NAPOLI MF35 3 04:12:17
305 323 MASTRIA COSIMO A.S.D. P.U.C. SALENTO MM40 49 04:12:47
306 271 DE GAIS CIRO A.S.D. AMATORI VESUVIO MM40 50 04:14:13
307 432 SALZANO RAFFAELE A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM50 43 04:14:39
308 826 BISCOTTI ROCCO FRANCESCO VIESTE RUNNERS MM60 12 04:14:55
309 235 BIFULCO CLEMENTE A.S.D. LA SOLIDARIETA' TM 19 04:15:20
310 101 SANTORO ANTONIO UISP - MODENA MM40 51 04:15:24
311 193 GUERRIERO MASSIMILIANO ATL. AMATORI MOLISE MM35 37 04:15:46
312 1027 CALABRESE CINZIA ATL.AMATORI MOLISE MF35 4 04:15:46
313 303 VOLPE ANTONIO ASD PEGASO GARGANO RUNNERS MM45 66 04:15:56
314 841 CARIGNANI VITO AMATORI LECCE MM65 7 04:15:58
315 74 MALATESTA GIANLUCA ASD CENTRO ESTER NAPOLI MM35 38 04:15:59
316 150 PASSARELLI ARNALDO TOURIN MARATHON MM40 52 04:16:58
317 819 DALL'AVA BERNARD FRANCIA MM60 13 04:17:02
318 816 LABELLA TULLIO A.P.D. AMATORI ATLETICA NAPOLI MM65 8 04:17:16
319 436 PORTOLANO PASQUALE MARATHON CLUB NEAPOLIS VESEVO MM45 67 04:17:27
320 222 DI PERNA VINCENZO MARATHON CLUB NEAPOLIS VESEVO MM55 36 04:17:27
321 338 CAMMAROTA GIOVANNI A.S.D. PODISTICA AZZURRA-NAPOLI MM50 44 04:17:35
322 1011 POTENZANO MONICA A.S.D. PODISTICA AZZURRA-NAPOLI MF40 8 04:17:35
323 182 DE ROSA ANGELO A.S.D. PODISTICA AZZURRA-NAPOLI MM40 53 04:17:36
324 440 GIULIANI PASQUALE G.S. ATLETICA STRACAGNANO MM55 37 04:17:54
325 188 GIANSANTI ANDREA ASD ATLETICA LATINA (UISP) MM35 39 04:18:27
326 148 DE ROBBIO MARIO C.U.S. ROMA MM40 54 04:18:34
327 378 CIOCIA LUIGI ASD AMATORI ATLETICA FRATTESE MM50 45 04:18:34
328 834 SALERA ALDO ATL. AMATORI FIAT CASSINO MM60 14 04:18:38
329 329 VEGH AKOS UNGHERIA MM35 40 04:18:48
330 143 FENDRICK TROY STATI UNITI D'AMERICA MM40 55 04:18:55
331 34 MOCERINO ANNA A.S.D. INTERNATIONAL SECURITY SERVICE MM40 1 04:19:03
332 289 IANNACE DOMENICO ASD A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI MM50 46 04:21:16
333 386 LORUSSO DOMENICO ASS.MARATONETI ANDRIESI MM50 47 04:21:33
334 348 ORLANDI FRANCESCO LIBERO - CAMPANIA MM50 48 04:21:41
335 332 COSTANZO VINCENZO ASD MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE MM55 38 04:21:56
336 209 PONZIO GUIDO VINCENZO ATL. AMATORI MOLISE MM55 39 04:23:31
337 1004 LOPS TERESA A.S.D. BARLETTA SPORTIVA (UISP) MF40 9 04:23:37
338 1040 GARGANO ANGELA LE PIUME NERE ANB NATO - C.S.I. MF50 5 04:23:37
339 204 DI SABATINO GIORGIO G.P. MONTI DELLA TOLFA L'AIRONE MM35 41 04:24:50
340 446 TOMMASONE LUIGI A.S.I. GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA MM40 56 04:25:28
341 318 CANEPA AURELIANO POD. GRUPPO SOLIDARIETA' MM40 57 04:26:12
342 444 D'ASCANIO COSIMO A.S.I. GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA MM45 68 04:26:53
343 301 MACCIOCCHI MASSIMILIANO ASD NAPOLI RUN (CSAIN) MM35 42 04:28:07
344 465 CAMERON HEIDI A.S.D. RUNNERS CHIETI MF40 1 04:28:25
345 1034 TOSTI ALESSANDRA A.S.D. A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI MF45 5 04:28:51
346 244 TURINO SALVATORE A.S.D. MARATHON CLUB FRATTESE SM 14 04:28:52
347 357 DI NUNZIO GIUSEPPE SSD IL CRAMPO LANCIANO (UISP) MM40 58 04:29:30
348 354 ANTONELLI VINCENZO CIRC. POD. FRANCAVILLA AL MARE MM40 59 04:29:30
349 356 DE LUCA CLAUDIO SSD IL CRAMPO LANCIANO (UISP) MM50 49 04:29:31
350 833 CAROSELLA FEDERICO SSD IL CRAMPO LANCIANO (UISP) MM55 40 04:29:31
351 817 HULLEN GERT GERMANIA MM65 9 04:31:00
352 282 DI GREGORIO ENRICO A.S.D. NUOVA ATLETICA LATINA MM50 50 04:31:06
353 447 CASTIGLIEGO GIUSEPPE A.S.I. GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA MM50 51 04:31:09
354 1009 CARLEA EUFEMIA ASD ENTERPRISE SPORT & SERVICE MF45 6 04:32:06
355 363 IAGROSSI GIOVANNI A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO MM45 69 04:33:20
356 364 COLETTA CLAUDIO A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO MM40 60 04:33:20
357 814 HIPTMAIR WALTER AUSTRIA MM60 15 04:34:26
358 217 VENDITTI RICCARDO A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO TM 20 04:36:15
359 216 VENDITTI CARLO A.S.D. PODISTI ALTO SANNIO MM35 43 04:36:15
360 138 FILONZI DANIELE LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 70 04:39:32
361 407 EFFUSO LORENZO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM45 71 04:41:09
362 809 CAPONE FERDINANDO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM65 10 04:41:28
363 264 MOTTA OLIVEIRA PAULO BRASILE MM50 52 04:41:47
364 394 MALANO DONATELLO A.S.D. PODISTI FRENTANI (UISP) MM45 72 04:43:26
365 395 DI PIETRO GAETANO A.S.D. PODISTI FRENTANI (UISP) MM40 61 04:43:26
366 469 SCOLORATO CATERINA ASD GOLFO DEI POETI MF50 6 04:43:34
367 214 NANIA GIANFRANCO ATLETICA DEL PARCO MM55 41 04:43:49
368 346 MANCINO ANTONIO A.S.D. A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI MM50 53 04:43:56
369 109 MANZI MASSIMILIANO LBM SPORT TEAM MM45 73 04:44:08
370 829 FUNGHI ENZO ATLETICA PERIGNANO MM70 2 04:44:09
371 1033 TOSOLINI SILVANA C.S. LIBERTAS UDINE MF55 4 04:44:09
372 227 SIMEONE PASQUALE POLIGOLFO - FORMIA MM50 54 04:44:30
373 468 CICCARELLI AMALIA A.S.D. MAPOLI NORD MARATHON MF35 5 04:44:31
374 313 PERRONE VINCENZO ASD G.S. SILENZIOSI LECCE MM45 74 04:47:31
375 159 FONISTO GIUSEPPE A.S.D. ATLETICA SETINA - UISP MM50 55 04:48:10
376 105 SCANDURRA GENNARO A.I.C.S. NAPOLI MM55 42 04:49:32
377 443 SPAGNUOLO MICHELE A.S.I. GLOBE RUNNERS FOGGIA MM50 56 04:50:27
378 1022 DI LORENZO RITA A.S.D. CLUB VAI! S. MARIA C.V. MF60 1 04:51:14
379 157 BOLDRIN ADRIANO ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA MM55 43 04:53:46
380 91 FALEO MASSIMO G.S. ATLETICA STRACAGNANO MM45 75 04:53:46
381 359 SILVERII MASSIMO SSD IL CRAMPO LANCIANO (UISP) MM40 62 04:56:34
382 839 RIZZITELLI MICHELE LE PIUME NERE ANB NATO - C.S.I. MM5 1 04:59:15
383 1037 CADORIN EDI ATLETICA MIRAFIORI MF55 5 04:59:33
384 806 GALATI NICOLA A.S.D. CATANZARO LIDO MM65 11 05:00:36
385 106 VECCHIATO GENNARO LIBERO - VENETO MM55 44 05:00:51
386 260 DE IANNI NICOLA A.S.D. POZZUOLI MARATHON CLUB MM55 45 05:01:01
387 309 PLONER PIETRO PIETRO MICCA BIELLA TM 21 05:01:19
388 205 FERRANTE ANGELO A.I.C.S. - NAPOLI TM 22 05:02:14
389 843 GIORGIO STEFANO A.S.D. BARLETTA SPORTIVA (UISP) MM60 16 05:02:43
390 442 GALLO ALDO ASD MARATHON CLUB ARIANO IRPINO MM50 57 05:03:45
391 1041 SATTA MARINELLA LE PIUME NERE ANB NATO - C.S.I. MF50 7 05:03:45
392 194 COPPE STEPHANE BELGIO MM55 46 05:07:35
393 1026 PANTEA MANUELA ANDREEA ROMANIA TF 3 05:08:23
394 369 LI TAO CINA TM 23 05:08:27
395 1010 PARASHUCHUK OKSANA A.S.D. A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI MF45 7 05:12:01
396 325 VACCA GIUSEPPE A.S.D. A.S.A. DETUR NAPOLI MM55 47 05:15:20
397 452 IZZO ANTONIO A.S.D. NAPOLI NORD MARATHON MM50 58 05:15:33
398 821 LICCARDI MARIO ATL. CALDERARA TECNIOPLAST MM65 12 05:47:40
399 1021 DI LORENZO MARIA A.S.D. CLUB VAI! S. MARIA C.V. MF60 2 05:53:00
400 815 PIERACCI GIUSEPPE LOMBARDIA MM65 13 06:04:10