PUCCINI HALF MARATHON

Data Luogo Categoria
30 gennaio 2011 Regione->Toscana
Strada->Mezza Maratona
__Classifica
Puccini Half Marathon (30 Gennaio 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 14 SUGUT PAUL G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE J/P/S/TM 1 01:04:54
2 9 SEBAHIR ERIC ATLETICA GONNESA J/P/S/TM 2 01:05:01
3 15 KIPTANUI TOO EDWARD LIBERTAS CATANIA J/P/S/TM 3 01:06:48
4 17 JAMALI JIALI ATLETICA FUTURA J/P/S/TM 4 01:07:45
5 1 RIZZI IGOR GRUPPO ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE MM35 1 01:07:48
6 18 TYAR ABDELHADI HYPPODROM.99 J/P/S/TM 5 01:09:55
7 10 RACHHI ELMOSTAFA ATLETICA COLOSSEO ROMA J/P/S/TM 6 01:10:55
8 5 ORSI MARCO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE MM35 2 01:11:00
9 7 PRANDI MARIO CAMBIASO RISSO TEAM GENOVA MM40 1 01:11:04
10 8 ZAMPOLINI FRANCESCO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE MM35 3 01:13:31
11 11 LAZZAROTTI ANDREA ATLETICA CAMAIORE MM35 4 01:13:38
12 723 MENNINI MASSIMO MONTEMURLO MM40 2 01:13:40
13 634 BEGLIOMINI MASSIMILIANO ASCD SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA MM50 1 01:15:18
14 426 GALIZZI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA MM40 3 01:15:51
15 6 GRECH GERALD INDIVIDUALE MM35 5 01:15:58
16 4 SCURO VINCENZO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE J/P/S/TM 7 01:16:03
17 625 NELLI ANDREA TEAM CELLFOOD MM40 4 01:18:16
18 754 DOMIZIO GENNARO CSI PISTOIA MM40 5 01:18:18
19 29 BIANCHI ILARIA TEAM CELLFOOD MF40 1 01:18:18
20 670 BEDINO GIANFRANCO ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 MM40 6 01:18:52
21 385 DELLA BONA ANDREA ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA MM35 6 01:18:55
22 805 PAOLETTI ALBERTO U.P. ISOLOTTO MM45 1 01:18:57
23 687 DEL GENOVESE PAOLO TEAM CELLFOOD MM40 7 01:19:18
24 616 TESTA TONY ATLETICA ARCI FAVARO MM35 7 01:19:26
25 30 CELI MARTINA C.S. ESERCITO J/P/S/TF 1 01:19:28
26 813 CHIAVACCI ALBERTO ASCD SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA J/P/S/TM 8 01:19:33
27 295 PARDINI RICCARDO POD.DIL. PONTE FELCINO MM40 8 01:19:37
28 70 PROSA GIORGIO G.S. RICCARDO VALENTI J/P/S/TM 9 01:19:50
29 402 GUIDI MAURIZIO G.S. ORECCHIELLA MM45 2 01:19:57
30 401 DE PASQUALE DANIELE AVIS STIAVA J/P/S/TM 10 01:19:58
31 291 PANUCCI FRANCESCO PODISTICA CASERTA MM45 3 01:20:00
32 505 FRANDI MASSIMILIANO FREESTYLE TRIATHLON VALDINIEVOLE MM40 9 01:20:01
33 510 SANI ALBERTO G.S. PIEVE A RIPOLI MM45 4 01:20:03
34 581 MATTEOLI FEDERICO INDIVIDUALE J/P/S/TM 11 01:20:04
35 28 FINIELLI CLAUDIA RUNNER TEAM VOLPIANO J/P/S/TF 2 01:20:06
36 16 EVANGELISTI MICHELE POL. CORSO ITALIA J/P/S/TM 12 01:20:07
37 89 PANICUCCI ADRIANO UISP VALDERA MM45 5 01:20:09
38 390 LANDUCCI ILARIO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE MM40 10 01:20:27
39 266 PICCA MAURIZIO FOOT WORKS SPORTING TEAM MM50 2 01:20:50
40 570 MARTINELLI ALESSANDRO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING MM40 11 01:20:51
41 111 BRILLI RICCARDO CILLO BASKET MM35 8 01:20:57
42 660 MARRACCI PAOLO LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA MM45 6 01:20:59
43 744 BASSIN PABLO MONTEMURLO MM45 7 01:21:06
44 377 CECCONI RICCARDO ASCD SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA MM50 3 01:21:14
45 299 PAMPANA DANIELE UISP PIOMBINO MM45 8 01:21:14
46 659 MAURI RENZO SBR 3 GROSSETO MM45 9 01:21:15
47 75 CAMPO ANGELO AMICI DELLA CORSA TARANTO MM45 10 01:21:19
48 605 CALLO PAOLO ATLETICA ARCI FAVARO MM50 4 01:21:43
49 774 FORTEZZA BORIS LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO MM40 12 01:21:43
50 268 CANEPA AGOSTINO PODISTICA MELE GE MM35 9 01:21:47
51 746 MARANGHI MARCO CROCE D'ORO PRATO MM35 10 01:21:47
52 382 SARTI LUCA AVIS STIAVA MM45 11 01:21:49
53 418 ALLORI ALDO ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA MM60 1 01:21:57
54 590 PATALANI ANTONIO POD. OSPEDALIERI PISA MM40 13 01:22:07
55 441 BARTOLETTI ANGELO ASCD SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA MM40 14 01:22:10
56 760 PERRI ALESSANDRO UISP LASTRA A SIGNA MM35 11 01:22:15
57 254 CARBONE MASSIMO ATLETICA FOLLONICA MM40 15 01:23:03
58 778 BRASCHI ANDREA UISP S.FIORENTINO MM55 1 01:23:08
59 466 MARCONI FRANCESCO CRAL MPS MM35 12 01:23:10
60 27 GIANNOTTI TIZIANA ATLETICA VINCI MF40 2 01:23:11
61 314 FERULLO STEFANO LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO MM35 13 01:23:13
62 496 IODICE DANIELE G.S. ALL RUNNING J/P/S/TM 13 01:23:17
63 705 ANGELI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA CAMAIORE MM40 16 01:23:23
64 819 PANIZZOLO GIACOMO UISP PADOVA MM35 14 01:23:27
65 574 NEGRINI LUCA IL GREGGE RIBELLE MM50 5 01:23:31
66 516 BRACCIALINI MATTEO G.P. ROSSINI PONTASSERCHIO J/P/S/TM 14 01:23:34
67 565 PROSPERI SANDRO GUMASIO MTB MM40 17 01:23:35
68 463 BARDAZZI ANDREA RUNNERS BARBERINO MM45 12 01:23:36
69 256 SCAGLIA GIANMARCO ATLETICA SAN GIOVANNESE MM50 6 01:23:39
70 343 UNGUREANU COSTANTIN G.S. MAIANO MM40 18 01:23:55
71 467 PRUNO DAVIDE AVIS AMEGLIA J/P/S/TM 15 01:23:57
72 297 PERON MARCO CRAL MONTEPASCHI SIENA J/P/S/TM 16 01:24:00
73 545 CALZOLARI ALESSANDRO VERSILIA SPORT MM40 19 01:24:01
74 51 MASIELLO INNOCENZO POL. DORANDO PIETRI GRAVINA IN PUGLIA MM35 15 01:24:03
75 345 BRUCCIANI FABIO G.S. ORECCHIELLA MM40 20 01:24:20
76 46 PERITI ROBERTO CIRCOLO ARCI TRAVALE MM45 13 01:24:21
77 812 CAMPAGNI MARCO ATLETICA CASALGUIDI MM45 14 01:24:47
78 104 BULLERI SIMONE PODISMO IL PONTE MM40 21 01:24:50
79 57 PANZA MICHELE G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 22 01:24:50
80 391 CARMAZZI STEFANO INDIVIDUALE MM40 23 01:24:56
81 62 AGOSTINI MAURO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 2 01:25:05
82 42 REPETTO STEFANO MULTEDO 1930 GENOVA MM45 15 01:25:13
83 43 FEDI GIUSEPPE GAU GENOVA MM40 24 01:25:13
84 794 MENCHI RICCARDO I VECCHI AMICI MM40 25 01:25:16
85 836 FARINA MASSIMO ATLETICA MARCIATORI MUGELLO MM35 16 01:25:24
86 623 FERRARI ANTONY ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA MM45 16 01:25:27
87 707 CERRAI GIANLUCA ATLETICA CAMAIORE J/P/S/TM 17 01:25:32
88 437 SANTINI FEDERICO ATLETICA SESTINI J/P/S/TM 18 01:25:33
89 360 AGOSTINI ROBERTO PROMOSPORT VENTURINA MM45 17 01:25:38
90 119 PARAVANO ELIO KAPPAM MM40 26 01:26:11
91 287 ROSSI STEFANO ATLETICA PERIGNANO MM45 18 01:26:17
92 796 BRUTTINI PAOLO ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO MM45 19 01:26:18
93 444 CEI PAOLO AVIS STIAVA MM35 17 01:26:19
94 490 CELANDRONI GIANMARCO G.P. LE SBARRE MM40 27 01:26:19
95 642 LEONELLI GIACOMO LEGA CALCIO UISP PIOMBINO MM35 18 01:26:26
96 666 CULICCHI ROBERTO ATLETICA LAMBRO MILANO MM45 20 01:26:27
97 664 BENELLI SAURO VVFF FIRENZE MM55 3 01:26:28
98 103 CORSI GABRIELE PODISMO IL PONTE MM40 28 01:26:30
99 513 PECCIANTI LUCA G.S. MONTEAPERTI SIENA MM45 21 01:26:30
100 807 PARRELLO FEDERICO ATLETICA CARRARA MM50 7 01:26:37
101 691 ROSETTI CRISTIANO G.S. ORECCHIELLA MM40 29 01:26:38
102 539 BEMI ANDREA CGC VIAREGGIO J/P/S/TM 19 01:27:04
103 775 CIOLFI GIORGIO PALESTRA01 MM40 30 01:27:07
104 785 ALBERGO STEFANO IL FIORINO MM35 19 01:27:15
105 720 PAGNI MASSIMILIANO INDIVIDUALE MM40 31 01:27:16
106 808 FEDELE NUNZIO ATLETICA CARRARA MM35 20 01:27:32
107 498 ROMEI ANDREA POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI MM45 22 01:27:55
108 801 MAZZANTINI MAURIZIO ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO MM40 32 01:27:59
109 697 GIARCHI DINO ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA MM45 23 01:28:05
110 781 MARZULLO GIUSEPPE LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO J/P/S/TM 20 01:28:06
111 432 SEGNINI GIOVANNI ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA MM35 21 01:28:07
112 779 CAVIGLIOLI COSIMO LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO J/P/S/TM 21 01:28:11
113 518 FERRETTI PAOLO G.P. ROSSINI PONTASSERCHIO MM35 22 01:28:16
114 580 PANARIELLO VINCENZO ASCD SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA MM45 24 01:28:17
115 614 SALVETTI ANGELO ATLETICA ARCI FAVARO MM50 8 01:28:19
116 611 MOLINERI FEDERICO ATLETICA ARCI FAVARO MM40 33 01:28:24
117 645 SIMONTE FABIO ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI MM40 34 01:28:30
118 431 SANTINELLI STEFANO ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA MM50 9 01:28:31
119 669 SIMONTE MAURO ATLETICA AMATORI VELLETRI MM40 35 01:28:31
120 569 BERNINI ALESSIO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING MM40 36 01:28:35
121 494 FUSI MAURO CRAL MPS MM60 2 01:28:37
122 97 MARSI ROBERTO MARATHON CLUB PISA MM40 37 01:28:40
123 449 ARMANINO ALERAMO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM40 38 01:28:48
124 790 MANNINI CLAUDIO AVIS 0 POSITIVO MM35 23 01:28:51
125 529 FROIO GIUSEPPE INDIVIDUALE MM35 24 01:28:52
126 768 GIANNITTI PIETRO MENS-SANA SIENA J/P/S/TM 22 01:29:02
127 59 LEUZZI DOMENICO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 10 01:29:08
128 83 GORI STEFANO POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO FIRENZE MM35 25 01:29:14
129 346 CECCHELLI GIANCARLO SOCIETA' ATLETICA VOLTERRA MM45 25 01:29:17
130 835 SUNSERI MAURIZIO POL.OLTRARNO MM45 26 01:29:17
131 725 CIAMBELLOTTI MICHELE INDIVIDUALE MM40 39 01:29:17
132 704 BONUCCELLI ALDO ATLETICA MARIGNANA MM45 27 01:29:18
133 293 GIANNOTTI LEONARDO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE MM40 40 01:29:19
134 204 LA GIORGIA ROMINA G.S. MAIANO MF40 3 01:29:21
135 586 RISTORI ALESSANDRO CYCLING TEAM LUCCA J/P/S/TM 23 01:29:31
136 342 SCARPELLI LUCA IL FIORINO MM45 28 01:29:32
137 298 MENICHELLI DARIO ATLETICA AMATORI CECINA MM35 26 01:29:34
138 758 CANALE ANDREA UISP FIRENZE MM40 41 01:29:35
139 381 PETRACCHI GIANNI PODISTICA SANTA CRISTINA MM35 27 01:29:37
140 246 BANCHETTI LORENZA ATLETICA AMBROSIANA MF35 1 01:29:37
141 52 SILVESTRI LUIGI POL. DORANDO PIETRI GRAVINA IN PUGLIA MM40 42 01:29:39
142 439 ILLIANO FERDINANDO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI MM40 43 01:29:44
143 47 CANTINI GIANNI LUIVAN SETTIGNANO MM40 44 01:29:44
144 147 BARBOI CAMELIA G.S. MAIANO MF45 1 01:29:47
145 257 MONNANNI ENRICO ATLETICA SANGIOVANNESE MM45 29 01:29:50
146 492 LISCHI MAURIZIO G.P. LE SBARRE MM40 45 01:29:58
147 347 MANNAIONI MARCO SOCIETA' ATLETICA VOLTERRA MM45 30 01:29:59
148 488 BAGNATORI FABIO ASCD SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA MM50 11 01:29:59
149 716 ANGELONI FABIO INDIVIDUALE MM35 28 01:30:01
150 582 GAMBI MARCELLO ATL. MARCIATORI MUGELLO MM50 12 01:30:01
151 742 CIONI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO MM40 46 01:30:01
152 814 PARIGINI ROBERTO POL.RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI MM45 31 01:30:06
153 288 RIVILLITO STEFANO EQUIPE GOLFO BARATTI MM40 47 01:30:08
154 650 MASINI TOBIA APD SAN GIMIGNANO MM35 29 01:30:09
155 619 CEI SERGIO CICLO TEAM S. GINESE J/P/S/TM 24 01:30:15
156 629 COCCO MARCO CLUB AUSONIA MM50 13 01:30:18
157 303 VARRELLA MICHELE EQUIPE GOLFO DI BARATTI MM35 30 01:30:20
158 329 GRASSO ROCCO MARATHON CLUB ARIANO IRPINO MM50 14 01:30:21
159 531 SPELLETTI ALESSIO ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO MM35 31 01:30:22
160 88 DI PIETRO GABRIELE INDIVIDUALE MM35 32 01:30:22
161 595 POMI MAURO G.S. BRADIOLA MM40 48 01:30:23
162 424 DE FUSCO ALBERTO ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA MM55 4 01:30:23
163 134 GUERRAZZI FEDERICA ATLETICA LIVORNO J/P/S/TF 3 01:30:26
164 322 ROSSI NICOLA UISP LUCCA VERSILIA MM50 15 01:30:27
165 726 GIGLI LORENZO INDIVIDUALE MM45 32 01:30:32
166 607 D'AMANZO DAVIDE ATLETICA ARCI FAVARO MM40 49 01:30:33
167 733 BARONI GABRIELE RISUBBIANI 2008 MM35 33 01:30:38
168 482 RADICCHI JURI APD S. GIMIGNANO MM35 34 01:30:59
169 275 BALDESCHI LEONARDO IDIVIDUALE MM35 35 01:31:02
170 528 BRUNO DARIO TRINACRIA PALERMO MM45 33 01:31:02
171 261 CHIELLINI MAURIZIO G.P. LA VERRU'A MM55 5 01:31:14
172 571 CAVALLINI VINICIO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING MM60 3 01:31:16
173 584 DI MEO FRANCESCO G.S. BAR 3 CANCELLI MM40 50 01:31:16
174 438 ALBORGHETTI ANDREA ATLETICA PIACENZA MM40 51 01:31:23
175 280 DESSI' SAMUELE CROCE D'ORO MONTALE MM40 52 01:31:28
176 383 MATTEOLI MIRCO INDIVIDUALE MM45 34 01:31:29
177 788 CHIODI NICCOLO' AVIS 0 POSITIVO J/P/S/TM 25 01:31:31
178 481 DELLA MAGGIORA OTTAVIO G.S. LAMMARI MM55 6 01:31:33
179 821 GAROSI FAUSTO INDIVIDUALE MM50 16 01:31:39
180 780 GAROFANO LUIGI LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO MM45 35 01:31:48
181 124 RABBIA ANTONELLA G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 4 01:31:49
182 60 LO PORTO ANGELO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 17 01:31:50
183 572 GARZELLI ALDO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING MM55 7 01:31:50
184 304 TEMPESTI GIACOMO ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO J/P/S/TM 26 01:32:03
185 251 ANTONELLI ALESSIO PHYSIO SPORT LAB J/P/S/TM 27 01:32:05
186 91 ROGNINI MASSIMO G.P. LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA MM45 36 01:32:08
187 694 DE MARE ROCCO AMICI DELLA MARCIA MASSAROSA MM40 53 01:32:23
188 762 VIGNOZZI ALESSANDRO FIESOLE OUTBACK MM60 4 01:32:24
189 464 ARIGONI MARCO UISP LIVORNO MM40 54 01:32:25
190 420 BALLINI ALESANDRO ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA MM40 55 01:32:31
191 662 BELLANDI MARCO AICS LUCCA MM40 56 01:32:31
192 818 DANIELI STEFANO SESIA RUNNING MM40 57 01:32:35
193 115 MASOTTI GIOVANNI PODISTICA OSPEDALIERI PISA MM55 8 01:32:39
194 371 FOSSI RENZO UISP LUCCA VERSILIA MM60 5 01:32:44
195 827 CODECASA RICCARDO FIRENZE TRIATHLON MM35 36 01:32:45
196 784 MEGNA ANTONIO IL FIORINO MM50 18 01:32:47
197 362 ROMAGNANI MIRKO INDIVIDUALE MM40 58 01:32:54
198 730 PAPI ALESSIO RISUBBIANI 2008 MM35 37 01:32:57
199 365 PUCCETTI ALESSANDRO POD. OSPEDALIERI PISA MM45 37 01:33:00
200 803 FAENZI MARCO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI MM50 19 01:33:00
201 771 CASTELLANI ANDREA INDIVIDUALE MM35 38 01:33:01
202 588 DILIBERTO MARCO PESISTICA LIBERTAS LIVORNO MM45 38 01:33:03
203 589 VALLARI MASSIMO PESISTICA LIBERTAS LIVORNO MM40 59 01:33:03
204 55 DE LOS SANTOS ADEMAR AUGUSTO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 39 01:33:08
205 31 TRAMONTI PAOLO TEAM MARBLEMAN MM65 1 01:33:09
206 271 SAMBO PAOLO ANDREAS INDIVIDUALE J/P/S/TM 28 01:33:14
207 461 CAVALLERI GIULIO RUNNERS BARBERINO MM40 60 01:33:20
208 798 BENCINI GIULIO G.S. MAIANO MM40 61 01:33:21
209 599 BROGIONI SIMONE SPIRITO TRAIL MM40 62 01:33:25
210 713 MILANI GIUSEPPE INDIVIDUALE MM65 2 01:33:34
211 568 LOCCI MARIO DAVIDE LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING MM45 40 01:33:34
212 647 CASCI LEONARDO ATLETICA CASTELLO MM35 39 01:33:38
213 325 TOPPETTI DAVID UISPORT AVIS TODI MM40 63 01:33:39
214 334 GASPERINI ALESSANDRO AVIS PIOMBINO MM45 41 01:33:40
215 777 GRASSI ROBERTO LASTRA A SIGNA MM40 64 01:33:41
216 523 PATANE' FRANCESCO SPIRITO TRAIL J/P/S/TM 29 01:33:46
217 338 LATINI STEFANO ATLETICA CASTELLO MM55 9 01:33:51
218 837 GIORLANDO ANTONIO AVIS PIOMBINO MM55 10 01:33:56
219 514 SARTI FRANCESCO G.P. ROSSINI PONTASSERCHIO MM45 42 01:33:56
220 417 ADRIANI ATTILIO ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA MM50 20 01:33:57
221 324 BATTISTINI GUIDO UISP LUCCA VERSILIA MM45 43 01:33:58
222 566 SCARSELLI RICCARDO GUMASIO MTB MM45 44 01:34:00
223 653 BROGIONI PAOLO UISP SIENA MM45 45 01:34:02
224 427 MATACERA LUCIANO ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA MM45 46 01:34:08
225 575 AGOSTINI RENZO ASCD SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA MM50 21 01:34:09
226 465 CAROTI ROBERTO U.N.V.S. MM35 40 01:34:11
227 508 LA SCALA LUCA FREESTYLE TRIATHLON VALDINIEVOLE MM35 41 01:34:20
228 456 ERROI SALVATORE PODISTICA TUGLIE MM50 22 01:34:20
229 315 MIGLIORATI GIANLUCA ATLETICA BUGGIANO MM35 42 01:34:23
230 577 VOLPI ALESSANDRO LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA MM50 23 01:34:27
231 317 DI STASI STEFANO POL.LIBERTAS G.P. LA STANCA MM45 47 01:34:42
232 408 BUDA GIUSEPPE POD. LA STANCA QUARRATA MM45 48 01:34:42
233 763 SCALELLA PAOLO U.S. NAVE FIRENZE MM50 24 01:34:43
234 41 NOTTOLI ALBERTO SILVANO FEDI MM45 49 01:34:46
235 497 FRASSI FILIPPO ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA MM35 43 01:34:50
236 64 ALBANO VINCENZO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM40 65 01:34:54
237 613 RICCIO VINCENZO ATLETICA ARCI FAVARO MM40 66 01:34:56
238 489 LISCHI SANDRO G.P. LE SBARRE MM50 25 01:34:56
239 278 DEGL'INNOCENTI ASTENIO ATLETICA PORCARI MM55 11 01:35:00
240 544 BORGIANNI MARCO VERSILIA SPORT MM45 50 01:35:03
241 309 PUCCETTI GIORGIO INDIVIDUALE MM45 51 01:35:03
242 530 CUSMA CLAUDIO UISP LUCCA VERSILIA MM40 67 01:35:08
243 672 MANTOVANI EMILIO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI MM50 26 01:35:14
244 815 SALVADORI ALESSIO G.S. MAIANO MM45 52 01:35:18
245 351 DOMINICI FABIO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI MM40 68 01:35:19
246 573 BERNIERI ANDREA LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING MM35 44 01:35:21
247 546 CARMASSI MASSIMO VERSILIA SPORT MM35 45 01:35:21
248 86 TAFANI SANDRO POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO FIRENZE MM40 69 01:35:28
249 69 DICIOTTI LUCA INDIVIDUALE MM40 70 01:35:33
250 305 PIZZA EMILIO ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO MM35 46 01:35:37
251 336 ORSI ROBERTO ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO MM45 53 01:35:41
252 113 SALATI CLAUDIO MARATHON CLUB PISA MM40 71 01:35:48
253 131 FEDELI BEATRICE POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO FIRENZE MF35 2 01:36:00
254 80 CENDALI GABRIELE POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO FIRENZE MM35 47 01:36:00
255 141 SORINI ELISA ALL RUNNING TEAM J/P/S/TF 4 01:36:00
256 130 GRASSINI PAOLA LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA MF45 2 01:36:20
257 313 CERAGIOLI GIANLUCA INDIVIDUALE MM35 48 01:36:26
258 532 BIANCHI RICCARDO ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO MM35 49 01:36:28
259 493 PIZZIGHELLI ALESSANDRO U.P. ISOLOTTO MM40 72 01:36:29
260 211 MIGLIACCIO FRANCESCA ASSINDUSTRIA PADOVA MF40 5 01:36:30
261 603 GAMBINI MARCO AVIS PIOMBINO MM55 12 01:36:34
262 255 DI ZILLO ANDREA INDIVIDUALE MM40 73 01:36:36
263 458 STEFANO LUCA PODISTICA TUGLIE MM50 27 01:36:38
264 602 FILIPPELLI CLAUDIO ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO MM45 54 01:36:51
265 560 TAVOLETTI PAOLO VERSILIA SPORT MM40 74 01:36:55
266 793 RANDELLI ALESSIO ATLETICA LASTRA A SIGNA J/P/S/TM 30 01:36:56
267 316 GRIGIONI ANDREA CIRCOLO DIP. UNIVERSITA' DI FIRENZE MM50 28 01:36:57
268 767 LOMBARDI ROBERTO ATLETICA SIGNA MM45 55 01:37:00
269 422 BONISTALLI MARCELLO ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA MM65 3 01:37:02
270 434 VOZZA EMANUELE ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA MM45 56 01:37:02
271 671 NIERI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA VINCI MM45 57 01:37:09
272 162 ANDREOTTI FRANCESCA ASCD SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA MF45 3 01:37:12
273 179 DI CESARE DANIELA G.P. LE SBARRE MF35 3 01:37:13
274 294 CENDERELLI MARCELLO AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA MM40 75 01:37:14
275 643 TUCCORI FABIO LUCCA MARATHON J/P/S/TM 31 01:37:15
276 442 PENNATI PAOLO g.s. maiano MM45 58 01:37:23
277 397 PANNOCCHIA GINO ATLETICA PORCARI MM50 29 01:37:25
278 79 BIANCHI MAURIZIO POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO FIRENZE MM45 59 01:37:25
279 105 MAZZANTINI MAURIZIO LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA MM45 60 01:37:26
280 270 PAOLINI MASSIMILIANO AVIS STIAVA MM35 50 01:37:26
281 786 CERBAI ALESSANDRO IL FIORINO MM50 30 01:37:30
282 388 MOSCATELLI ENRICO ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA MM50 31 01:37:30
283 460 MARLIA FABRIZIO ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA MM45 61 01:37:34
284 163 DAMI TIZIANA ASCD SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA MF35 4 01:37:43
285 753 LANGIANNI MARCO CSI PRATO MM45 62 01:37:43
286 350 VIOLA GIUSEPPE INDIVIDUALE MM35 51 01:37:47
287 593 CASTELLINI LUCA G.S. BRADIOLA MM45 63 01:37:52
288 394 INFORTUGNO MARCO UISP PISA J/P/S/TM 32 01:37:55
289 327 LANDUCCI LUCA SPEZIA TRIATHLON MM40 76 01:37:56
290 648 PIOLI FABIO G.P. ROSSINI PONTASSERCHIO MM45 64 01:37:57
291 652 QUARTAROLO EDUARDO ATLETICA PISTOIA MM40 77 01:38:00
292 719 ROSI CRISTIAN ATLETICA MARIGNANA MM40 78 01:38:01
293 764 CARDELLINI DAVIDE TUTTINBICI MM50 32 01:38:06
294 357 D'AMATO ANTONELLO ATLETICA AMATORI CARRARA MM35 52 01:38:07
295 696 BIANCHI MICHELE AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA MM40 79 01:38:12
296 349 GADDI NICOLA G.P. SANTI NUOVA OLONIO MM45 65 01:38:14
297 527 TERMINI EMANUELE LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO MM40 80 01:38:15
298 714 MANFREDI GALLIANO INDIVIDUALE MM55 13 01:38:16
299 151 LAPI LAURA ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA MF40 6 01:38:17
300 731 CECCHI ENRICO RISUBBIANI 2008 MM40 81 01:38:19
301 331 SANTORO ANTONIO G.P. LA VERRU'A MM55 14 01:38:24
302 318 NANNETTI MAURO ATLETICA VALDARNO INF. MM45 66 01:38:27
303 770 CALAMASSI PAOLO UISP FIRENZE MM45 67 01:38:33
304 457 STEFANELLI CLAUDIO PODISTICA TUGLIE MM40 82 01:38:33
305 373 MANFREDI ROBERTO INDIVIDUALE MM60 6 01:38:33
306 455 CAPUTO FRANCESCO PODISTICA TUGLIE MM40 83 01:38:33
307 520 CALAMAI GABRIELE G.P. ROSSINI PONTASSERCHIO MM40 84 01:38:37
308 96 MONARI ALBERTO MARATHON CLUB PISA MM35 53 01:38:39
309 380 SPADONI ALESSANDRO POD. FATTORI QUARRATA MM40 85 01:38:39
310 677 GUIDOTTI GIANNI PODISMO IL PONTE MM35 54 01:38:39
311 106 PIOLA ETTORE POLISPORTIVA TORRILE MM40 86 01:38:40
312 321 SESTITO FERDINANDO TEAM CELLFOOD MM55 15 01:38:40
313 223 GIORGETTI SERENA G.S. BELLAVISTA J/P/S/TF 5 01:38:44
314 225 FROSALI VALENTINA IL FIORINO J/P/S/TF 6 01:38:46
315 787 CASULA LUIGI G.S. BELLAVISTA MM55 16 01:38:48
316 515 PASSERA MIRKO G.P. ROSSINI PONTASSERCHIO MM35 55 01:38:54
317 519 GIUNTINI ALESSANDRO G.P. ROSSINI PONTASSERCHIO MM50 33 01:38:54
318 817 FELICI FABRIZIO LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA MM45 68 01:38:59
319 387 ANDREAZZOLI MAURIZIO ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA MM40 87 01:39:01
320 692 BUSIA LUCA AVIS CARRARA MM40 88 01:39:03
321 682 CARRARO ALBERTO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG MM35 56 01:39:06
322 538 TESSIERI MARCELLO MARATHON CLUB PISA MM35 57 01:39:06
323 453 SECCI GIANCARLO G.P. FRATRES GRASSINA MM65 4 01:39:07
324 601 BITTINI LUCA ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO MM45 69 01:39:10
325 638 QUERCIA PAOLO INDIVIDUALE MM40 89 01:39:11
326 718 ELISEI DAVID AVIS STIAVA MM40 90 01:39:11
327 274 SIMONCINI ALBERTO PODISTICA CASTELFRANCHESE MM40 91 01:39:12
328 792 BALDI FILIPPO AVIS 0 POSITIVO MM35 58 01:39:13
329 285 CARMINA FRANCESCO MARATHON CLUB PISA MM35 59 01:39:13
330 238 CIAMBELLOTTI ELENA UISP PRATO MF45 4 01:39:13
331 319 ZOPPULLI FERNANDO G.S. MAIANO MM45 70 01:39:14
332 332 RUSTICHINI FILIPPO POL. RINASCITA MONTEVARCHI MM40 92 01:39:17
333 125 SACCOBOTTO ANNA G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 1 01:39:17
334 651 GABRIELLI MASSIMO ASD BLU BOX MM45 71 01:39:18
335 56 GALATI ANTONIO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 17 01:39:18
336 158 MAZZEI ROBERTA ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA MF45 5 01:39:18
337 450 PAPILLO RAFFAELE CITTA' DI GENOVA MM50 34 01:39:19
338 743 BARLOCCO GUIDO CASSA E TEMPO LIBERO MM45 72 01:39:24
339 150 RICCI LAURA ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA MF40 7 01:39:25
340 543 BIANCHI ANDREA VERSILIA SPORT MM40 93 01:39:25
341 384 CAVAZZUTTI FABIO ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA MM45 73 01:39:26
342 348 LA LUCE MARCO S.G. AMSICORA MM45 74 01:39:26
343 54 MUSSO MARCO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 75 01:39:27
344 550 DE SANTI MANRICO VERSILIA SPORT MM50 35 01:39:28
345 540 BARONI ADOLFO VERSILIA SPORT MM45 76 01:39:28
346 727 BAMBI FABRIZIO INDIVIDUALE MM40 94 01:39:29
347 750 MARCHETTI MASSIMILIANO UISP PRATO MM40 95 01:39:31
348 366 MORICONI MORENO ATLETICA MARIGNANA MM55 18 01:39:32
349 311 PENNISI SEBASTIANO SERGIO UISP LUCCA VERSILIA MM40 96 01:39:35
350 480 FULCERI SERGIO G.S. LAMMARI MM45 77 01:39:39
351 791 CASINI FRANCESCO AVIS 0 POSITIVO MM35 60 01:39:42
352 195 MILANESE LAURA ATLETICA AVIANO MF35 5 01:39:45
353 400 CECCHINI ANDREA VERSILIA SPORT MM35 61 01:39:45
354 368 BALENA RICCARDO ESCAPE TO TUSCANY TRIATHLON MM55 19 01:39:45
355 717 MEAGGIA GIOVANNI AVIS AMEGLIA MM45 78 01:39:47
356 604 BUTTI MARCO ATLETICA ARCI FAVARO MM50 36 01:39:47
357 33 RALVELLI ETTORE UISP PISA MM50 37 01:39:50
358 395 MUSACCHI SERGIO AVIS AMEGLIA MM45 79 01:39:51
359 198 MURGIA CRISTINA SPIRITO TRAIL MF40 8 01:39:54
360 795 BECHERUCCI STEFANO I VECCHI AMICI MM45 80 01:39:56
361 567 VICIANI PAOLO GUMASIO MTB MM45 81 01:39:57
362 511 D'AMELIO GIAMPIERO UISP LUCCA VERSILIA MM45 82 01:40:02
363 474 MASCIA GERARDO AVIS PIOMBINO MM50 38 01:40:03
364 166 LUSSANA ALESSANDRA INDIVIDUALE MF40 9 01:40:04
365 732 ROMAGNOLI MAURO RISUBBIANI 2008 MM45 83 01:40:05
366 649 VALIANI DANIELE FREESTYLE TRIATHLON VALDINIEVOLE MM35 62 01:40:09
367 683 CHIARIELLO ANTONIO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG MM50 39 01:40:11
368 306 GALLETTI FRANCO CIRCOLO ARCI TRAVALE MM45 84 01:40:15
369 93 BIEGI STEFANO UISP LIVORNO MM40 97 01:40:18
370 756 BONIFAZI MAURIZIO UISP PRATO MM50 40 01:40:22
371 800 FRANCHI CRISTIANO ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO MM45 85 01:40:27
372 234 MASSARO MARIA CRISTINA MONTEMURLO MF40 10 01:40:32
373 361 BUONCRISTIANI LUCA PROMOSPORT VENTURINA MM45 86 01:40:33
374 702 PARDINI ANDREA AVIS STIAVA J/P/S/TM 33 01:40:35
375 409 BARAGLIA ANDREA 1A MISTRAL PISA TRIATHLON MM40 98 01:40:35
376 48 PESCIA CORRADO INDIVIDUALE MM35 63 01:40:38
377 609 INNOCENTI LORENZO ATLETICA ARCI FAVARO MM50 41 01:40:42
378 558 SERNI MASSIMILIANO VERSILIA SPORT MM40 99 01:40:43
379 416 ZONA SALVATORE G.S. LAMMARI MM45 87 01:40:52
380 557 PUCCI ALESSANDRO VERSILIA SPORT MM40 100 01:40:53
381 34 PASERO MARCO PISA MARATHON STRAPAZZATA CLUB MM50 42 01:41:02
382 661 RAZZUOLI ROBERTO VERSILIA SPORT MM45 88 01:41:03
383 406 BALDI FRANCO AMICI DELLA MARCIA MASSAROSA MM45 89 01:41:06
384 72 LORENZIN FABIO UISP PISA MM40 101 01:41:07
385 521 GASPARRI ALESSIO UISP CERTALDO MM35 64 01:41:18
386 32 GIUSTI ANDREA G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE MM45 90 01:41:26
387 263 IANNARILLI ENRICO G.P. LA VERRU'A MM45 91 01:41:33
388 700 RUGANI IVANO MM40 102 01:41:35
389 364 MOSCARDINI MASSIMO U.P. ISOLOTTO MM50 43 01:41:39
390 668 RISTORI LORENZO INDIVIDUALE MM55 20 01:41:39
391 133 PICONE DONATELLA FOOT WORKS SPORTING TEAM MF50 2 01:41:40
392 339 GUIDANTONI BRUNO CANOTTIERI FIRENZE MM60 7 01:41:41
393 165 RIZZI ORNELLA INDIVIDUALE MF40 11 01:41:47
394 182 DEL ROSSO BENEDETTA FREESTYLE TRIATHLON VALDINIEVOLE MF35 6 01:41:48
395 454 VOLLER FABIO LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO MM40 103 01:41:50
396 608 GIANARDI GIULIANO ATLETICA ARCI FAVARO MM35 65 01:42:01
397 676 RISTORI RICCARDO INDIVIDUALE MM40 104 01:42:06
398 773 TINTI MARCO ATLETICA SIGNA MM50 44 01:42:07
399 833 CALVANI GIOVANNI G.S. CITTA' DI SESTO MM45 92 01:42:15
400 355 MARRINI LORENZO ATLETICA FOLLONICA MM35 66 01:42:18
401 378 FORASIEPI ABRAMO INDIVIDUALE MM40 105 01:42:19
402 354 CHELI FRANCESCO TRIATHLON VENTURINA J/P/S/TM 34 01:42:19
403 576 PARDINI CLAUDIO INDIVIDUALE MM35 67 01:42:21
404 751 BARNI TOMMASO UISP PRATO J/P/S/TM 35 01:42:21
405 114 BUCCI GIUSEPPE AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA MM45 93 01:42:24
406 302 VIANI LORENZO 4 MORI TRIATHLON LIVORNO MM45 94 01:42:28
407 469 MONACO RICCARDO 4 MORI TRIATHLON MM45 95 01:42:28
408 478 PEZZINI ROSSANO INDIVIDUALE MM35 68 01:42:28
409 804 LUCCHESI VITTORIO ATLETICA VIRTUS LUCCA MM35 69 01:42:38
410 769 SASSI LORENZO ASSI BANCA TOSCANA MM40 106 01:42:39
411 706 CARMAZZI MARCO INDIVIDUALE MM45 96 01:42:41
412 524 STELLA ANDREA POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO FIRENZE MM40 107 01:42:46
413 120 PASQUINI DAVID INDIVIDUALE MM35 70 01:42:47
414 506 GENTILI LUCA FREESTYLE TRIATHLON VALDINIEVOLE J/P/S/TM 36 01:42:52
415 352 CORDONE RICCARDO CRAL MONTEPASCHI SIENA J/P/S/TM 37 01:42:57
416 721 SIZZI MARCO INDIVIDUALE MM45 97 01:42:57
417 503 SIMONETTI GIULIO FREESTYLE TRIATHLON VALDINIEVOLE MM40 108 01:43:08
418 411 FERRUCCI TIZIANO LA VERRU'A J/P/S/TM 38 01:43:09
419 752 BERTINI ALESSANDRO UISP PRATO MM55 21 01:43:11
420 509 GONFIOTTI LUCA FREESTYLE TRIATHLON VALDINIEVOLE MM45 98 01:43:13
421 112 ANTONELLI STEFANO G.P. ROSSINI PONTASSERCHIO MM35 71 01:43:15
422 578 BELLINI MARCO LIBERTAS RUNNER LIVORNO MM45 99 01:43:17
423 292 DAL LAGO LUDMILLO ATLETICA PORCARI MM45 100 01:43:21
424 483 AMIDEI ANTONIO AMICI DI PAOLO CAMAIORE MM50 45 01:43:25
425 389 CECCHINI GIANLUCA VERSILIA SPORT MM50 46 01:43:27
426 435 BELLANDI FABIO ASCD SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA MM45 101 01:43:29
427 776 LISCI ROBERTO LASTRA A SIGNA MM55 22 01:43:30
428 359 BALDINI SAURO ASD 29 MARTIRI MM55 23 01:43:32
429 73 ZOLESI ENRICO G.P. AVIS AMEGLIA MM55 24 01:43:41
430 708 BETTI MARCO AVIS STIAVA MM45 102 01:43:42
431 755 NESI TIZIANO CAI PRATO MM55 25 01:43:45
432 728 BARTOLINI PIERLUIGI RISUBBIANI 2008 MM50 47 01:43:45
433 78 PAOLINO ALESSANDRO POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO FIRENZE MM35 72 01:43:50
434 191 MAESTRELLI CRISTINA GUMASIO MTB MF45 6 01:43:50
435 328 FARA GERARDO AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA MM65 5 01:43:50
436 517 BRONZINI SANDRO G.P. ROSSINI PONTASSERCHIO MM50 48 01:44:07
437 724 PACINI WALTER POD. FATTORI QUARRATA MM40 109 01:44:10
438 148 FERTI LUISA IL PONTE MF40 12 01:44:11
439 212 BUCCI SIMONETTA CAI PISTOIA MF40 13 01:44:16
440 665 SPINELLI MASSIMO INDIVIDUALE MM55 26 01:44:33
441 140 MARRATA ALESSANDRA ATLETICA FOLLONICA MF40 14 01:44:34
442 281 CEI FABIO INDIVIDUALE MM40 110 01:44:36
443 252 MOLINARO RAFFAELE UISP PISTOIA MM40 111 01:44:37
444 146 CARPINI VANESSA ASCD SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA MF35 7 01:44:38
445 507 BARNI RICCARDO FREESTYLE TRIATHLON VALDINIEVOLE MM45 103 01:44:40
446 92 BARBINI FABIO LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA MM45 104 01:44:42
447 674 GENOVESI DAVIDE AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA MM40 112 01:44:43
448 53 ZACCONE VITTORINO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM50 49 01:44:44
449 690 PETRUCCI GIUSEPPE AMICI DI PAOLO CAMAIORE MM60 8 01:44:45
450 269 BAGNOLI RICCARDO POL. CASA CULTURALE ASD J/P/S/TM 39 01:44:46
451 227 GROSSI SILVIA UISP FIRENZE MF35 8 01:44:47
452 626 MUTTI MARIO ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA MM45 105 01:44:48
453 501 CHELOTTI LAURO FREESTYLE TRIATHLON VALDINIEVOLE MM55 27 01:44:49
454 443 FERRI CARLO INDIVIDUALE MM50 50 01:44:50
455 485 NENCIONI ANDREA UISP PISA MM35 73 01:44:50
456 200 PEDRETTI CHIARA ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO MF35 9 01:44:50
457 598 ZANGANI FABRIZIO G.S. BRADIOLA MM50 51 01:44:51
458 563 VINCIULLO CALOGERO ATLETICA MASSA CARRARA MM45 106 01:44:53
459 553 GIACOMELLI ALBERTO VERSILIA SPORT MM50 52 01:44:53
460 541 BARSOTTI ALESSANDRO VERSILIA SPORT MM45 107 01:44:53
461 542 BERTOLANI PIERO VERSILIA SPORT MM50 53 01:44:54
462 655 MAGNI LUCA G.S. MAIANO MM50 54 01:45:10
463 486 GALLUCCI ALESSANDRO AVIS STIAVA MM40 113 01:45:15
464 326 MEONI CLAUDIO POD. MISERICORDIA AGLIANESE MM45 108 01:45:25
465 213 TOSI FRANCA CAI PISTOIA MF45 7 01:45:27
466 194 SOTGIA MICHELA LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA J/P/S/TF 7 01:45:33
467 193 JACCHERI ELENA LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA MF40 15 01:45:34
468 102 SBRANA STEFANO LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA MM40 114 01:45:42
469 90 MARRA GIOVANNI UISP LIVORNO MM65 6 01:45:43
470 66 DOVIGO SIMONE CUS FERRARA TRIATHLON J/P/S/TM 40 01:45:47
471 741 SILVESTRI MARCO ASCD SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA MM40 115 01:45:53
472 412 IADEVAIA GIACOMO POD. FATTORI QUARRATA MM45 109 01:45:54
473 693 TORRE FRANCO DELTA PENTATHLON MM50 55 01:45:55
474 535 ROSETTI MAURIZIO IL GREGGE RIBELLE MM45 110 01:45:56
475 822 AMATO FRANCO INDIVIDUALE MM40 116 01:46:04
476 783 CERBIONI STEFANO IL FIORINO MM60 9 01:46:10
477 214 ZANNERINI LUCIA CAI PISTOIA MF35 10 01:46:11
478 126 VALPREDA GIUSEPPINA G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF45 8 01:46:11
479 127 SORRENTINO IMMACOLATA G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF40 16 01:46:11
480 828 BATTISTELLA DENIS CAI PISTOIA MM35 74 01:46:12
481 564 CANTARELLI MASSIMILIANO GSD BRANCALEONE ASTI MM45 111 01:46:12
482 363 COTROZZI MIRKO INDIVIDUALE J/P/S/TM 41 01:46:18
483 320 FANUCCHI STEFANO ATLETICA PORCARI MM50 56 01:46:24
484 810 CHERICI ANTONIO UISP FIRENZE MM35 75 01:46:26
485 587 DEL ROSSO ALESSANDRO ATL. VALDARNO INF. MM45 112 01:46:27
486 196 LOMBARDI ROBERTA ATL. VALDARNO INF. MF45 9 01:46:27
487 445 BORSELLI ANDREA ATLETICA LASTRA MM35 76 01:46:41
488 831 BANI SAURO MARCIATORI MUGELLO MM55 28 01:46:53
489 722 FERRANTI DANIELE POD. FATTORI QUARRATA MM35 77 01:46:55
490 323 FUSARI FRANCO ATLETICA PORCARI MM45 113 01:46:58
491 617 USBERTI PIERANGELO ATLETICA ARCI FAVARO MM55 29 01:47:05
492 138 SPATERNA CRISTIANA POD.DIL. PONTE FELCINO MF40 17 01:47:21
493 121 FIORENTINI LAURA ASD PODISTI LIVORNESI MF35 11 01:47:23
494 684 BELLONI GIORGIO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG MM60 10 01:47:38
495 68 DE MARTINIS DANIELE ASD PODISTICA TUGLIE LECCE MM35 78 01:47:51
496 618 CONTI ALESSANDRO OLIMPUS CLUB MM50 57 01:47:55
497 823 AMATO LUCA INDIVIDUALE MM35 79 01:47:56
498 512 GIROMINI MAURO ATLETICA LUNIGIANA MM55 30 01:47:58
499 175 CELLETTI ANNA AMICI DI PAOLO CAMAIORE MF40 18 01:47:59
500 192 BREVI ALEXANDRA LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING MF45 10 01:48:03
501 597 VENTRICI LEANDRO RAFAEL G.S. BRADIOLA J/P/S/TM 42 01:48:04
502 207 BERSOTTI CLAUDIA INDIVIDUALE MF45 11 01:48:07
503 396 BERTUCCELLI PAOLO UISP LUCCA VERSILIA MM55 31 01:48:11
504 82 GARAMPI RICCARDO POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO FIRENZE MM55 32 01:48:16
505 689 SELMI MORENO LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA MM45 114 01:48:26
506 77 LORENZI ALESSANDRO POLISPORTIVA OLTRARNO FIRENZE J/P/S/TM 43 01:48:30
507 430 ROMANO ALESSANDRO ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA MM35 80 01:48:34
508 491 MALFATTI BRUNO G.P. LE SBARRE MM70+ 1 01:48:55
509 534 MELANI MATTEO INDIVIDUALE J/P/S/TM 44 01:48:56
510 636 VANNINI GIUSEPPE G.S. BELLAVISTA MM45 115 01:49:00
511 533 VIGNOLI VALERIANO UISP SIENA MM45 116 01:49:11
512 772 MARGHERI DANIELE LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO MM50 58 01:49:12
513 667 PATERNI ALESSANDRO AVIS STIAVA J/P/S/TM 45 01:49:12
514 226 MORETTI SILVIA IL FIORINO MF40 19 01:49:19
515 176 BOCCIARDI LAURA AMICI DI PAOLO CAMAIORE MF40 20 01:49:20
516 536 FILIPPELLI DAVID INDIVIDUALE MM45 117 01:49:23
517 537 MARINAI ALESSANDRO INDIVIDUALE MM45 118 01:49:25
518 216 IURATO LILIANA IL FIORINO MF55 1 01:49:25
519 413 BALDI MASSIMO POD. FATTORI QUARRATA MM50 59 01:49:30
520 356 SUSINI LUCIANO G.P. GALIMBERTI PONTEDERA MM50 60 01:49:33
521 499 PRATESI DANIELE INDIVIDUALE MM35 81 01:49:34
522 504 CARFORA ANIELLO FREESTYLE TRIATHLON VALDINIEVOLE MM45 119 01:49:38
523 487 VOLPE GUIDO AVIS STIAVA MM45 120 01:49:38
524 579 BENVENUTI PIERINO G.S. MAIANO MM70+ 2 01:49:40
525 283 D'ACHILLE ALEANDRO UISP PISA MM45 121 01:49:40
526 745 CHILLERI SIRIO TCI PRATO MM50 61 01:49:41
527 296 SORRENTINO RICCARDO SOCIETA' PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' J/P/S/TM 46 01:49:43
528 552 GHILARDI ROBERTO VERSILIA SPORT MM35 82 01:49:56
529 559 STRINGARI GUIDO VERSILIA SPORT MM55 33 01:49:56
530 631 VANGELISTI BRUNO CLUB AUSONIA MM55 34 01:49:56
531 39 CASARI SALVATORE INDIVIDUALE MM50 62 01:50:03
532 675 VALENTINI ALBERTO ATLETICA ARCI FAVARO MM45 122 01:50:07
533 592 BAGNONE VITTORIO G.S. BRADIOLA MM50 63 01:50:11
534 709 LAZZARI GIOVANNI CARLO DREAM TEAM CAMAIORE J/P/S/TM 47 01:50:11
535 367 FREDDUCCI ANTONIO INDIVIDUALE MM50 64 01:50:13
536 301 ROMANO FELICE G.P. ROSSINI PONTASSERCHIO MM40 117 01:50:15
537 241 TURCHI ROSSANA AMICI DI MARIO PRATO MF40 21 01:50:27
538 639 SALVADORI ALESSANDRO SAMAR SPORT MM55 35 01:50:39
539 547 QUATRONE GIANMARIA AVIS STIAVA MM40 118 01:50:43
540 698 BERTUCCELLI ALESSANDRO AVIS STIAVA MM55 36 01:50:58
541 289 FEDI ALESSANDRO G.S. FILIPPIDE MM45 123 01:51:01
542 224 MAMELI SILVIA IL FIORINO MF35 12 01:51:17
543 284 PAGANI EMANUELE INDIVIDUALE MM35 83 01:51:19
544 403 GANDINI MASSIMO INDIVIDUALE MM45 124 01:51:39
545 335 RISINI FAUSTO G.S. FILIPPIDE CASTIGLIONE DEL LAGO MM55 37 01:51:46
546 132 FURFORI ELENA AVIS STIAVA MF35 13 01:51:51
547 143 PALETTI ANNA ATLETICA VALDARNO INF. MF45 12 01:51:53
548 189 DEL CHIARO ANGELA VERSILIA SPORT MF35 14 01:51:58
549 551 DEL CARLO LERI VERSILIA SPORT MM60 11 01:51:59
550 736 CASCIANI VANNI FUTURA PRATO MM50 65 01:52:01
551 123 COMPOSTELLA SILVIA INDIVIDUALE MF45 13 01:52:13
552 65 INCROCCI FILIPPO ATLETICA LIVORNO MM40 119 01:52:14
553 282 CACCETTA ANGELO LA GALLA PONTEDERA ATLETICA MM60 12 01:52:17
554 63 TURELLO NALDO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MM55 38 01:52:23
555 181 MANARA MICHELA IL CACCIATORE MASSA MF35 15 01:52:29
556 221 FERRARA DONATELLA LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO MF40 22 01:52:30
557 172 PEDRONI EMANUELA LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO MF40 23 01:52:31
558 685 GIACCHETTA ACHILLE ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG MM55 39 01:52:42
559 502 ZACCAGNA PAOLO FREESTYLE TRIATHLON VALDINIEVOLE MM55 40 01:52:43
560 229 GRIGOLI MARIA ANGELA IL PONTE MF45 14 01:52:51
561 35 AVIO LUCIANO PISA MARATHON STRAPAZZATA CLUB MM50 66 01:52:53
562 372 CAMICIOTTOLI MASSIMO MM45 125 01:52:56
563 95 ZOMPETTI MASSIMO SMART RUNNERS MM50 67 01:52:59
564 462 FRANCHI CARLO RUNNERS BARBERINO MM45 126 01:53:10
565 50 ALIBONI FRANCO GOLFO DEI POETI MM45 127 01:53:22
566 203 ULIVI LISA POD. FATTORI QUARRATA J/P/S/TF 8 01:53:27
567 74 GUERRIERI GRAZIANO G.P. ROSSINI PONTASSERCHIO MM55 41 01:53:33
568 273 MAZZANTI RUDI PODISTI AMEGLIA MM35 84 01:53:38
569 475 BASSI ALESSANDRO AVIS PIOMBINO MM70+ 3 01:53:38
570 279 BECHERE STEFANO PODISTICA AMEGLIA MM40 120 01:53:40
571 184 POLVANI CAROLINA TEAM MARATHON BIKE GROSSETO MF45 15 01:53:41
572 264 DI MATTEO GIOVAN GIUSEPPE G.P. LA VERRU'A MM40 121 01:53:46
573 310 ANDREUCCETTI MARCELLO ATLETICA PORCARI MM35 85 01:53:52
574 110 PIERONI RICCARDO G.S. MARCIATORI SEGROMIGNESI J/P/S/TM 48 01:53:57
575 71 GUIDI SAMUELE MARCIATORI SEGROMIGNESI J/P/S/TM 49 01:53:57
576 109 TUCCORI ALESSANDRO G.S. MARCIATORI SEGROMIGNESI MM35 86 01:53:57
577 369 PAGNI PAOLO INDIVIDUALE MM40 122 01:54:00
578 37 BERRETTIERI MARCO ATLETICA SPEZIA CA.RI.SPE. MM35 87 01:54:02
579 116 ANDREOTTI GIORDANO INDIVIDUALE MM60 13 01:54:14
580 624 MAGGI GIANLUCA ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA MM45 128 01:54:17
581 159 MAZZOLI CLAUDIA ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA MF35 16 01:54:17
582 157 LENZI ANGELA ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA J/P/S/TF 9 01:54:17
583 190 BENEDETTI FRANCESCA GUMASIO MTB MF40 24 01:54:26
584 340 GUIDANTONI LORENZO INDIVIDUALE J/P/S/TM 50 01:54:31
585 646 GAZZUGLI MARINI FRANCESCO INDIVIDUALE J/P/S/TM 51 01:54:31
586 277 PIERLUIGI FRANCESCO INDIVIDUALE MM35 88 01:54:31
587 108 CAMPENNI' ALBINO INDIVIDUALE MM55 42 01:54:32
588 635 SCIACOL RICCARDO LIVORNO TEAM RUNNING MM40 123 01:54:37
589 737 PRADAL BRUNO UISP S.FIORENTINO MM45 129 01:54:40
590 135 DI BETTA ROSETTA POLISPORTIVA TORRILE MF40 25 01:54:52
591 473 DEL SOLDATO MAURO G.S. MAIANO MM60 14 01:54:53
592 452 SCIANANDRONE VINCENZO ASS. MARATONETI ANDRIESI MM50 68 01:54:59
593 811 BETTINI FABIO MENS-SANA SIENA MM40 124 01:55:10
594 729 GUALTIERI LUCIANO RISUBBIANI 2008 MM55 43 01:55:22
595 816 MOSCHI SIMONE TEAM LE LAME FIRENZE MM50 69 01:55:33
596 802 ALEMANNO PATRIZIO ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO MM45 130 01:55:41
597 145 FARA SERENA AMATORI ATLETICA CARRARA J/P/S/TF 10 01:55:41
598 688 DEINITE ROBERTO VERSILIA SPORT MM50 70 01:55:43
599 600 SORGI PIETRO RUNNERS RIETI MM45 131 01:55:50
600 199 GUNNELLA CARLA UISP RIETI MF35 17 01:55:50
601 451 PISTILLO VINCENZO ASS. MARATONETI ANDRIESI MM50 71 01:55:51
602 712 ABBARCHI RAFFAELLO INDIVIDUALE MM35 89 01:55:53
603 738 ERMINI FABIO G.S. MAIANO MM40 125 01:56:07
604 259 BALDASSI STEFANO G.P. LA VERRU'A MM40 126 01:56:28
605 210 PIERACCIONI SIMONETTA OLIMPUS CLUB MF45 16 01:56:36
606 632 BOSELLI ETTORE BRUNO INDIVIDUALE MM45 132 01:56:37
607 447 CICALA GIANCARLO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM55 44 01:56:39
608 673 BULLERI FAUSTO INDIVIDUALI EMPOLI MM45 133 01:56:45
609 242 FAILLI LAURA TORRE DEL MANGIA SIENA MF45 17 01:56:45
610 290 BORSELLI GUIDO EQUIPE GOLFO DI BARATTI MM50 72 01:56:47
611 370 BINI MASSIMO INDIVIDUALE MM45 134 01:57:04
612 765 BERNOCCHI PIERLUIGI ATLETICA SIGNA MM45 135 01:57:06
613 740 GORI GIANCARLO ASCD SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA MM40 127 01:57:07
614 484 CASELLA ALBERTO AMICI DI PAOLO CAMAIORE MM45 136 01:57:15
615 94 PASSARELLI LIO MICHELE G.P. ROSSINI PONTASSERCHIO MM40 128 01:57:27
616 156 GUERRIERI ELISA ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA MF40 26 01:57:31
617 429 PAGLIARICCI FABRIZIO ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA MM35 90 01:57:32
618 433 TEGLIA GIOVANNI ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA MM45 137 01:57:34
619 244 BIGLIOLI MONICA 2002 MARATHON CLUB SONDIO MF45 18 01:57:37
620 245 PEDRAZZOLI PAOLA 2002 MARATHON CLUB SONDIO MF45 19 01:57:39
621 699 MASA ERMANNO 2002 MARATHON CLUB SONDIO MM40 129 01:57:40
622 137 GIUSTI PAOLA LA FENICE TRIATHLON MF50 3 01:57:44
623 641 COLETTI ANTONGIULIO MM50 73 01:57:55
624 640 ZIRPOLI MASSIMO UISP ZONA DEL CUOIO MM50 74 01:57:56
625 797 CECCANTINI STEFANO G.S. MAIANO MM45 138 01:58:17
626 219 STRADELLI SILVIA FLORENCE S.C. MF35 18 01:58:17
627 188 CINQUINI PATRIZIA VERSILIA SPORT MF55 2 01:58:28
628 99 CIRCELLI DAVIDE G.P. POCHI E LENTI MM35 91 01:58:50
629 100 BERTI LUCA G.P. POCHI E LENTI MM40 130 01:58:50
630 834 ANDRIOLO NICOLO' MASSIMO LE PANCHE CASTELQUARTO MM35 92 01:59:16
631 472 BRUNETTI MASSIMO G.S. MAIANO MM60 15 01:59:23
632 173 TALLINI MARZIA G.S. MAIANO MF55 3 01:59:23
633 128 RECHICI DOMENICA G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI MF50 4 01:59:27
634 260 CARAMIA NICOLA G.P. LA VERRU'A MM40 131 01:59:36
635 610 LORGNA GIAN LUIGI ATLETICA ARCI FAVARO MM65 7 01:59:39
636 217 CERONI FRANCESCA U.S. NAVE MF45 20 01:59:39
637 265 BERGAMO MARCO VIVA LE DONNE MM40 132 01:59:41
638 425 FORESI ADRIANO ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA J/P/S/TM 52 01:59:52
639 419 BACCI FABRIZIO ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA MM55 45 01:59:53
640 330 DOMENICI SERGIO G.S. COLOGNORA DI COMPITO MM55 46 02:00:03
641 187 CASENTINI SIMONA LUCCA TRIATHLON MF35 19 02:00:07
642 209 LURANI CERNUSCHI CAROLA ROAD RUNNER CLUB MILANO MF45 21 02:00:30
643 164 STOLFI TERESA PRATO NORD PODISMO MF60+ 1 02:00:51
644 186 PAOLI VALERIA UISP PISA MF45 22 02:00:51
645 549 SALERNI MARCO INDIVIDUALE MM45 139 02:01:09
646 695 GORI FABRIZIO INDIVIDUALE J/P/S/TM 53 02:01:14
647 240 VERDINI SERENA UISP PRATO MF35 20 02:01:17
648 734 REGGIANINI LUCA UISP PRATO MM45 140 02:01:17
649 829 PALMIGIANO CARMELO CAI PISTOIA MM60 16 02:01:27
650 654 SASSONE GIAN LUCA AMATORI MASTER NOVARA MM40 133 02:01:35
651 806 FONDATORI MARCO INDIVIDUALE MM55 47 02:01:38
652 555 NICCOLAI BRUNELLO VERSILIA SPORT MM50 75 02:01:42
653 500 SIMI ALESSANDRO UISP LUCCA VERSILIA MM40 134 02:01:48
654 398 ORLANDI GIOVANNI UISP LUCCA VERSILIA J/P/S/TM 54 02:01:57
655 622 EVANGELISTI MICHELE ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA MM35 93 02:02:01
656 620 BATTISTINI MASSIMO ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA MM35 94 02:02:01
657 585 DE SERVI ALESSANDRO G.S. LAMMARI MM45 141 02:02:02
657 205 PETRONI MEGHI INDIVIDUALE MF35 21 02:02:02
659 76 MOLEA GIUSEPPE POL. OSPEDALIERI PISA MM55 48 02:02:02
660 243 MANGHETTI SARA G.S. BELLAVISTA MF35 22 02:02:28
661 703 SIMONETTI PIERLUIGI ROAD RUNNER MM45 142 02:02:31
662 739 GUAGNI PAOLO MISERICORDIA CHIESA NUOVA MM45 143 02:02:38
663 757 APPETECCHI MAURIZIO PODISTICA NARNALI MM35 95 02:02:38
664 410 FERRUCCI IVO LA VERRU'A MM60 17 02:02:41
665 630 MARCHI MAURIZIO CLUB AUSONIA MM50 76 02:02:49
666 272 MAZZONI MASSIMO INDIVIDUALE MM40 135 02:03:01
667 177 CAMPIONI DALIDA ASCD SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA MF50 5 02:03:31
668 152 PARENTI DANIELA ATLETICA PIETRASANTA VERSILIA MF40 27 02:03:45
669 832 MANGIA ANTONIO G.S. BRADIOLA MM45 144 02:03:46
670 749 CECCARINI MASSIMO UISP PRATO MM55 49 02:03:49
671 201 POLINI SARA INDIVIDUALE J/P/S/TF 11 02:03:51
672 633 GHISONI PAOLO INDIVIDUALE MM40 136 02:03:51
673 761 CANTELLI FEDERICO INDIVIDUALE MM45 145 02:04:06
674 230 FRATINI CARLOTTA INDIVIDUALE MF40 28 02:04:07
675 399 TERENZONI LUIGI ATL. LUNIGIANA MM50 77 02:04:11
676 826 ORABONA MASSIMO G.P. ORZI VECCHI MM45 146 02:04:33
677 440 DITANO PIERO UISP PISA MM50 78 02:04:39
678 471 PAMPALONI ANDREA U.P. ISOLOTTO MM60 18 02:04:40
679 153 RABIOGLIO MARIKA G.S. ORECCHIELLA MF40 29 02:04:41
680 215 CORTESI VALENTINA G.S. ORECCHIELLA MF35 23 02:04:41
681 748 GONNELLI STEFANO CLUB AUSONIA MM40 137 02:05:01
682 747 FUNGHI ENZO ATLETICA PERIGNANO MM70+ 4 02:05:01
683 548 CECCARELLI ALBERTO VERSILIA SPORT MM50 79 02:05:04
684 562 GIANNECCHINI UMBERTO VERSILIA SPORT MM45 147 02:05:05
685 220 FILIPPI DORINA ATLETICA SIGNA MF50 6 02:05:12
686 171 VANNOZZI ELISA MIS. SAN PIERO A PONTI MF35 24 02:05:33
687 202 PICCIOLI BEATRICE ASSI GIGLIO ROSSO MF45 23 02:05:33
688 174 IOZZELLI ANTONELLA ATLETICA SARZANA MF45 24 02:06:05
689 160 TORSOLI CARMELA ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA MF45 25 02:06:13
690 421 BENASSI LUIGI ATLETICA ISOLA D'ELBA MM60 19 02:06:14
691 142 MIGLIORATI LOREDANA ATLETICA BUGGIANO MF40 30 02:06:23
692 414 GORI MASSIMO INDIVIDUALE MM45 148 02:07:22
693 459 ROMANO EUPREMIO PODISTICA TUGLIE MM55 50 02:07:42
694 98 ZUCCOTTI MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA PORCARI MM40 138 02:07:42
695 136 BERTOLLI CINZIA ATLETICA PORCARI MF40 31 02:07:42
696 596 QUESTA MASSIMO G.S. BRADIOLA MM45 149 02:07:48
697 583 BATTISTI PAOLO G.S. COLOGNORA DI COMPITO MM40 139 02:08:34
698 446 TUCI MASSIMO ASCD SILVANO FEDI PISTOIA MM40 140 02:08:37
699 393 VOLERI EMILIANO INDIVIDUALE MM35 96 02:09:24
700 374 VOLERI LEONARDO INDIVIDUALE J/P/S/TM 55 02:09:24
701 236 BENINI BARBARA UISP PRATO MF50 7 02:09:27
702 169 BARATTA MARTINA ATLETICA SARZANA J/P/S/TF 12 02:09:33
703 170 GNETTI SIMONA ATLETICA SARZANA MF35 25 02:09:33
704 711 BASSO MAURO UISP LA SPEZIA MM70+ 5 02:10:20
705 470 ARINGHIERI GABRIELE ATLETICA BORGO A BUGGIANO J/P/S/TM 56 02:10:35
706 341 SOSTEGNI CLAUDIO G.S. BELLAVISTA MM55 51 02:10:51
707 344 ANTONINO LEONARDO G.S. MAIANO MM50 80 02:10:55
708 235 GIOVANNETTI DINA UISP PRATO MF55 4 02:12:01
709 686 DE LUCIA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG MM65 8 02:13:12
710 208 FREDIANI RAFFAELLA INDIVIDUALE MF45 26 02:13:35
711 233 LENZI LUCIA UISP PRATO MF50 8 02:14:49
712 612 PAGLIONICO MARIO ATLETICA ARCI FAVARO MM70+ 6 02:15:20
713 67 ZECCHI FABIO UISP FERRARA J/P/S/TM 57 02:15:42
714 358 CARMIGNANI ARTUTO LA VERRU'A MM60 20 02:15:52
715 436 CECCHELLA CLAUDIO ATLETICA MONTI PISANI MM50 81 02:15:53
716 149 PAOLI ILARIA G.S. ORECCHIELLA MF35 26 02:16:06
717 168 PODO MARIA SONIA PODISTICA TUGLIE MF40 32 02:17:12
718 231 BALDI ANNALISA ATLETICA NARNALI MF35 27 02:19:09
719 237 GONFIANTINI BARBARA MISERICORDIA CHIESANUOVA MF40 33 02:19:09
720 239 VANNUCCHI LETIZIA 29 MARTIRI MF40 34 02:20:16
721 594 CIBEI MARCO G.S. BRADIOLA MM45 150 02:23:04
722 206 PARETO VANINA ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG MF35 28 02:26:23
723 167 SPONZIELLO RITA PODISTICA TUGLIE MF50 9 02:30:09
724 107 SQUADRONE ANGELO MARATHON CLUB PISA MM70+ 7 02:33:14