4° CROSS DEL TARTUFO

Data Luogo Categoria
13 febbraio 2011 Piemonte->Alessandria
Cross->Cross
__Classifica
Cross del Tartufo (13 Febbraio 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Tempo
1 GHISELLINI Alberto ATL RUN FINALE SV 69 MM40 19'38"
2 PENONE Piermariano CAMBIASO RISSO GE 54 MM55 19'55"
2 VERNA Andrea ATA IL GERMOGLIO 75 MM35 20'15"
4 FARANDA Achille ATA IL GERMOGLIO 70 MM40 20'40"
5 BERRUTI Luca ACQUIRUNNERS 80 TM 21'04"
6 NERVI Alberto ATA IL GERMOGLIO 93 JM 21'18"
7 FASANO Fabrizio ATL NOVESE 67 MM40 21'45"
8 MELIS David TRIONFO LIGURE GE 95 AM 21'55"
9 PARI Luca ATA IL GERMOGLIO 91 PM 22'08"
10 PORCELLANA Luca DLF ASTI 72 MM35 22'45"
11 BRACCO Valter ACQUIRUNNERS 69 MM40 22'17"
12 BENAZZO Giuliano ACQUIRUNNERS 69 MM40 22'22"
13 MANZONE Giancarlo ATA IL GERMOGLIO 69 MM40 22'38"
14 BOSSI Paolo ATL VARAZZE SV 61 MM50 22'45"
15 RIVERA Clara ATL CAIRO SV 69 MF40 22'50"
16 MIERES Mario V. ALFIERI AT 54 MM55 23'00"
17 SALVI Marco DERTHONA ATLETICA 75 MM35 23'04"
18 TORIELLI Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS 60 MM50 23'10"
19 ZUCCA Paolo ACQUIRUNNERS 60 MM50 23'25"
20 PADULA Alessio ATA IL GERMOGLIO 93 JM 23'28"
21 BELLONE Roberto BRANCALEONE AT 68 MM40
22 MARCAFRI Giovanni ATL VARAZZE SV 58 MM50
23 URSO Donato AM MASTER NOVARA 65 MM45
24 ZARRILLO Antonio ATL NOVESE 55 MM55
25 GUOLO Gianni V. ALFIERI AT 61 MM50
26 TESTA Enrico ACQUIRUNNERS 67 MM40
27 SALIS Fabio GAU GE 81 TM
28 ASTALDI Silvio ATL VARAZZE SV 67 MM40
29 RINALDI Edoardo ATA IL GERMOGLIO 91 PM
30 GAVIOLI Marco ACQUIRUNNERS 53 MM55
31 ORLANDO Massimo ATL NOVESE 57 MM50
32 PELLERO Attilio CAMBIASO RISSO GE 54 MM55
33 PANARO Arturo ACQUIRUNNERS 53 MM55
34 MUSSO Marco BRANCALEONE AT 66 MM45
35 LANO Angela BRANCALEONE AT 71 MF40 24'55"
36 ZENDALE Sergio ACQUIRUNNERS 49 MM60
37 MELIS Giuseppe CAMBIASO RISSO GE 54 MM55
38 BRUNA Vincenzo BRANCALEONE AT 61 MM50
39 ESIBITI Paola CAMBIASO RISSO GE 61 MF50 25'10"
40 TRAVERSO Maurizio ATL NOVESE 59 MM50
41 ABBATE Rosario TRIONFO LIGURE GE 55 MM55
42 TRONVILLE Riccardo ATA IL GERMOGLIO 95 AM
43 PADULA Gabriele ATA IL GERMOGLIO 95 AM
44 GARBARINO Piero ACQUIRUNNERS 60 MM50
45 BAVAZZANO Cristina ATL OVADESE ORMIG 75 MF35 25'46"
46 SALERNO Aldo SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 69 MM40
47 ZECCHIN Fortunato CARTOTECNICA AL 46 MM65
48 DE ANGELIS Nicola ACQUIRUNNERS 74 MM35
49 PRASSO Giorgio BRANCALEONE AT 59 MM50
50 ZACCONE Vittorino BRANCALEONE AT 59 MM50
51 TONANI Giancarlo ACQUIRUNNERS 53 MM55
52 MONDAVIO Maurizio ATA IL GERMOGLIO 52 MM55
53 PIANA Elena ATA IL GERMOGLIO 95 AF 27'47"
54 RAGONA Ilaria ATA IL GERMOGLIO 94 AF 27'49"
55 BERGAMINI Marcello SAI AL 59 MM50
56 CAIRO Enrico ACQUIRUNNERS 65 MM45
57 NASCA Salvatore ATL VARAZZE SV 67 MM40
58 FIORE Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS 37 MM70
59 DANESIN Pio ATL OVADESE ORMIG 48 MM60
60 ZERBONI Claudio TRIONFO LIGURE GE 39 MM70
61 BULICH Mauro ATL NOVESE 48 MM60
62 NATALI Sofia ATA IL GERMOGLIO 94 AF
63 ROCCELLA Franco POD VALPOLCEVERA GE 46 MM65
64 MONTELLI Gianfranco TRIONFO LIGURE GE 43 MM65

__Informazioni