8° CROSS DEL LAGHETTO

Data Luogo Categoria
20 febbraio 2011 Piemonte->Alessandria
Cross->Cross
__Classifica
Cross del Laghetto (20 Febbraio 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 15 POGGI GABRIELE CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 81 SM 00.20.25
2 85 SCURO VINCENZO G.P. PARCO ALPI APUANE 87 SM 00.20.32
3 114 ZULIAN ALEX G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 79 TM 00.21.18
4 105 BERTAIA PAOLO A.S. ATL. VALENZA 68 MM40 00.21.23
5 128 GHISELLINI ALBERTO ATL. RUN FINALE LIGURE 69 MM40 00.21.40
6 98 TAVELLA PAOLO SERGIO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE 67 MM40 00.21.47
7 169 AGOSTINO GIULIANO DELTA SPEDIZIONI 60 MM50 00.22.00
8 21 PONTA ENRICO GABRIELE DERTHONA ATLETICA 87 SM 00.22.04
9 46 BERGAGLIO SIMONE ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA 88 SM 00.22.07
10 108 VERNA ANDREA A.T.A. 74 MM35 00.22.21
11 68 NOVELLA DANIELE G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 72 MM35 00.22.26
12 109 NERVI ALBERTO A.T.A. 93 JM 00.22.29
13 180 GROSSO MATTIA ATL. NOVESE 90 PM 00.22.32
14 69 CALIA NICOLA DERTHONA ATLETICA 60 MM50 00.22.36
15 62 SCABBIO DIEGO ATL. NOVESE 73 MM35 00.22.43
16 140 FARANDA ACHILLE A.T.A. 70 MM40 00.22.48
17 19 MANSELLA MASSIMO S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 89 PM 00.22.55
18 111 BERRUTI LUCA ACQUIRUNNERS 80 TM 00.22.58
19 176 BIFULCO ANDREA CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 74 MM35 00.23.04
20 32 BISIO MASSIMILIANO G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 74 MM35 00.23.06
21 5 FERRARESE GIOVANNI G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 72 MM35 00.23.11
22 141 ALESSIO DAVIDE G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 78 TM 00.23.32
23 90 FASANO FABRIZIO ATL. NOVESE 67 MM40 00.23.39
24 34 MANNA MARCO DERTHONA ATLETICA 59 MM50 00.24.02
25 151 CANTARELLI MASSIMILIANO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 66 MM45 00.24.16
26 121 PARI LUCA A.T.A. 91 PM 00.24.19
27 93 SOLARO CLAUDIA C. U. S. TORINO 80 SF 00.24.22
28 156 CARELLI MATTIA ATL. ALESSANDRIA 92 JM 00.24.29
29 84 BRACCO WALTER ACQUIRUNNERS 69 MM40 00.24.34
30 31 BOSSI PAOLO ATLETICA VARAZZE 61 MM50 00.24.44
31 110 MANZONE GIANCARLO A.T.A. 69 MM40 00.25.00
32 25 DASI MICHELE G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 70 MM40 00.25.01
33 89 SALVI MARCO GIOVANNI DERTHONA ATLETICA 75 MM35 00.25.01
34 14 CABELLA FABRIZIO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 65 MM45 00.25.12
35 35 RIVERA CLARA ATLETICA CAIRO 69 MF40 00.25.17
36 73 FERRANTE MASSIMO POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 70 MM40 00.25.20
37 126 POLLA DANIEL POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 57 MM50 00.25.36
38 97 PINNA FRANCESCO CARIGNANO RUN 72 MM35 00.25.38
39 87 PIZZOLOTTO ROBERTO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 68 MM40 00.25.40
40 162 CHIVETTO MASSIMO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 68 MM40 00.25.43
41 168 VIGNA ALDO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 47 MM60 00.25.45
42 155 DE MARTINI MARCO ATL. NOVESE 62 MM45 00.25.45
43 130 BELLONE ROBERTO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 69 MM40 00.25.47
44 138 ZUCCA PAOLO ACQUIRUNNERS 60 MM50 00.25.53
45 122 RINALDI EDOARDO A.T.A. 91 PM 00.26.00
46 63 VOGLINO LUCA G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 71 MM40 00.26.01
47 160 SIRIO GIOVANNI G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 62 MM45 00.26.01
48 37 ZARRILLO ANTONIO ATL. NOVESE 55 MM55 00.26.14
49 100 GAVIOLI MARCO ACQUIRUNNERS 53 MM55 00.26.20
50 47 ODICINO GIANFRANCO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 46 MM65 00.26.33
51 82 CARRARO ALBERTO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 73 MM35 00.26.35
52 94 AVARO MICHELE CARIGNANO RUN 76 MM35 00.26.42
53 181 SPINOGLIO CHIAFFREDO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 63 MM45 00.26.45
54 153 MANASSERO ALESSANDRO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 75 MM35 00.26.47
55 26 MODA GIANCARLO G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 48 MM60 00.26.50
56 3 VIARENGO SEBASTIANO CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM GE 68 MM40 00.26.51
57 33 BERGAGLIO ILARIA G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 81 TF 00.26.53
58 18 MANSELLA BIAGIO S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 60 MM50 00.27.07
59 95 CASTELLUCCIO ANDREA CARIGNANO RUN 80 TM 00.27.08
60 149 ORLANDO MASSIMO ATL. NOVESE 57 MM50 00.27.10
61 131 GALLO PIERMARCO A.T.A. 49 MM60 00.27.11
62 107 MENEGALDO EGIDIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 46 MM65 00.27.14
63 9 MOZZONE RENZO ATLETICA CAIRO 52 MM55 00.27.15
64 165 IANNIELLO VITTORIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 63 MM45 00.27.17
65 41 MINERVINI FRANCESCO ATL. NOVESE 46 MM65 00.27.18
66 10 VUONO CARLO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 55 MM55 00.27.34
67 139 CAVANNA GIOVANNI ATL. NOVESE 59 MM50 00.27.36
68 96 NESE VINCENZO CARIGNANO RUN 56 MM55 00.27.38
69 91 SARTIRANA LEOPOLDO ATLETICA VARAZZE 44 MM65 00.27.41
70 117 BAVOSIO SAVERIO A.T.A. 92 JM 00.27.43
71 64 BRUNA VINCENZO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 61 MM50 00.27.45
72 72 PANARO MAURO ATHLETIC PROJECT SAVONA 56 MM55 00.27.49
73 6 ZENDALE SERGIO ACQUIRUNNERS 49 MM60 00.27.52
74 120 RIGHELLI GIOVANNI G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 69 MM40 00.27.55
75 24 ABBATE ROSARIO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE 55 MM55 00.27.58
76 1 MEDA ROBERTO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 67 MM40 00.28.00
77 99 OTTRIA MICHELA ATL. NOVESE 76 MF35 00.28.07
78 127 POLA OSCAR G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 54 MM55 00.28.13
79 28 PAFFRATH DAVID ATL. NOVESE 72 MM35 00.28.16
80 88 DE LOS SANTOS ADEMAR AUGUSTO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 66 MM45 00.28.25
81 8 REBASTI LUCA ATLETICA CAIRO 68 MM40 00.28.28
82 161 BOTTI MARCO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 60 MM50 00.28.32
83 133 PONASSI EZIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 60 MM50 00.28.35
84 150 RICAGNI ALFREDO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 57 MM50 00.28.38
85 115 OMODEO LUCA NOVARA CHE CORRE 69 MM40 00.28.41
86 70 PANZIERA FLORIANO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 50 MM60 00.28.43
87 148 TRAVERSO MAURIZIO ATL. NOVESE 59 MM50 00.28.48
88 113 TORCHIO CINZIA G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 71 MF40 00.28.53
89 13 PRATO PIERLUIGI G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 70 MM40 00.28.56
90 182 LENTI GIANNI G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 63 MM45 00.28.59
91 43 ZECCHIN FORTUNATO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 46 MM65 00.29.01
92 81 MAZZARELLO VERA ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 75 MF35 00.29.06
93 54 GALATI ANTONIO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 53 MM55 00.29.09
94 132 GRACI CONCETTA ACQUIRUNNERS 67 MF40 00.29.14
95 12 MUSSO MARCO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 66 MM45 00.29.17
96 67 PISANI VINCENZO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 60 MM50 00.29.22
97 86 PRASSO GIORGIO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 59 MM50 00.29.25
98 147 FRANCESCHELLI ANTONIO ATL. NOVESE 62 MM45 00.29.28
99 77 SCIARABBA NORMA G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 55 MF55 00.29.31
100 145 RAITERI MASSIMO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 61 MM50 00.29.34
101 45 MONDAVIO MAURIZIO A.T.A. 52 MM55 00.29.38
102 143 PACELLA MAURO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 51 MM60 00.29.49
103 118 BORGOGLIO RICCARDO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 71 MM40 00.29.53
104 76 ICARDI GIOVANNI ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 55 MM55 00.29.56
105 36 PESCE ANDREA G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 71 MM40 00.30.00
106 27 GATTORNA ENNIO ATL. NOVESE 52 MM55 00.30.06
107 61 CASTELLANI GIULIANO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 52 MM55 00.30.10
108 112 PANELLI ALESSIO A.S. ATL. VALENZA 68 MM40 00.30.14
109 2 BERGAMINI MARCELLO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 59 MM50 00.30.19
110 71 CONTI SIMONA ATLETICA CAIRO 67 MF40 00.30.21
111 40 CORRENTI GAETANO G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 49 MM60 00.30.37
112 142 DORO LUISA G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 66 MF45 00.30.41
113 57 BOIDI GIOVANNI G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 69 MM40 00.30.45
114 92 MARTINI ANDREA MARATONETI GENOVESI 64 MM45 00.30.47
115 75 GIACCHETTA ACHILLE ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 56 MM55 00.30.51
116 125 PIERRO VINCENZO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 60 MM50 00.30.53
117 164 CAMPODIPIETRO PELLEGRINO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 72 MM35 00.30.56
118 167 CHORNA SVITLANA ATL. NOVESE 68 MF40 00.31.00
119 170 PICCIONE TIZIANA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 54 MF55 00.31.08
120 44 BULICH MAURO ATL. NOVESE 48 MM60 00.31.17
121 59 BELLONI GIORGIO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 50 MM60 00.31.27
122 38 MOSSO GIUSEPPE POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 42 MM65 00.31.44
123 179 COLUCCIO PASQUALE G.P. BOGGERI ARQUATA SCRIVIA 64 MM45 00.31.53
124 39 DANESIN PIO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 48 MM60 00.31.58
125 173 PINO MASSIMO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 65 MM45 00.32.01
126 152 STOCCO CELESTINO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 59 MM50 00.32.05
127 119 GRIGOLETTO ONORIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 51 MM60 00.32.22
128 42 MORINO SECONDO US COSTIGLIOLE G. GIORDANO 49 MM60 00.32.32
129 101 LASSEN TINA ATL. NOVESE 62 MF45 00.32.35
130 174 SAVINA CLAUDIO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 56 MM55 00.32.42
131 186 CARBONE CARMEN ATL. NOVESE 58 MF50 00.32.46
132 51 GRASSANO PIERO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 58 MM50 00.33.00
133 53 LAZZARINI GIAN CARLO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 56 MM55 00.33.08
134 129 BRUZZA EDGARDO G.P. PASOTTI BRONI 55 MM55 00.33.17
135 166 MAZZEO VITTORIO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 68 MM40 00.33.19
136 163 FARACI GIUSEPPE ACQUIRUNNERS 49 MM60 00.33.24
137 22 ZERBONI CLAUDIO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE 39 MM70 00.33.39
138 30 DI FLORIO SERGIO ATL. NOVESE 52 MM55 00.33.44
139 154 ILLENGO SIMONA MARIA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 75 MF35 00.34.14
140 78 DE LUCIA GIUSEPPE ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 45 MM65 00.34.22
141 83 AGOSTO MAURO ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 67 MM40 00.34.27
142 183 TIMBALDI DANIELA G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 67 MF40 00.34.30
143 184 CURTI ROBERTO G.P. SOLVAY SOLEXIS 77 TM 00.34.32
144 55 CORTOLEZZIS STEFANIA G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 58 MF50 00.35.28
145 58 AGOSTINI ANGELO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 46 MM65 00.35.52
146 178 GIAN MIRKO ATL. NOVESE 71 MM40 00.36.03
147 144 CAPPA MARCO A.S. ATL. VALENZA 69 MM40 00.36.08
148 177 GUGLIELMO ROBERTO G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 51 MM60 00.36.17
149 52 PERON UMBERTO G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 37 MM70 00.37.03
150 74 TUSEI RAFFAELE G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 51 MM60 00.37.40
151 49 CECCHELANI MARCO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA 65 MM45 00.37.44
152 175 ZUCCALA' ADRIANA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 57 MF50 00.37.47
153 65 MILANESIO CRISTINA ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 65 MF45 00.37.59
154 157 BILOTTA ANNALISA G.S.D. SAI FRECCE BIANCHE POD 73 MF35 00.38.25
155 185 GUERRA GIOVANNI ATL. FRANCIACORTA 54 MM55 00.38.37
156 23 MONTELLI GIANFRANCO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE 43 MM65 00.38.44
157 80 PARETO VANINA ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 75 MF35 00.38.57
158 56 BALESTRA MORENA G.P. CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE A 70 MF40 00.39.07
159 135 FERRERO PIERGIUSTO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 48 MM60 00.40.41
160 137 PIOLA DEBORA ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 73 MF35 00.40.44
161 48 CHIRIU BRUNO U.S. ACLI SCALO VOGHERA 43 MM65 00.43.33
162 79 DE LUCIA DOROTHEE ATL. OVADESE ORMIG 75 MF35 00.44.26
163 136 ROCCHIETTI MARINELLA ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 54 MF55 00.44.45

__Informazioni