CORRI E PRANZA A FUBINE

Data Luogo Categoria
27 febbraio 2011 Piemonte->Alessandria
Strada->Non competitive
__Classifica
Corri e pranza a Fubine (27 Febbraio 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Prestazione
1 Zulian Alex Arquatese Boggeri 1979 41”38”
2 Di Pietro Maurizio Arquatese Boggeri 1969 41’41”
3 Novella Daniele SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1972 41’44”
4 Panucci Angelo Acquirunners 1966 -
5 Bertaia Paolo Atletica Valenza 1968 -
6 Scabbio Diego Atletica Novese 1973 -
7 Calia Nicola Derthona Atletica 1960 -
8 Pertusi Enrico Derthona Atletica 1973 -
9 Venturelli Fabio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1969 -
10 Alessio Davide SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1978 -
11 Mungiguerra Corrado SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1973 -
12 Francia Fabio Brancaleone Asti 1976 -
13 Ravarino Gianni SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1969 -
14 De Andrea Fausto D.L.F. Alessandria 1976 -
15 Repetto Stefano Multedo 1930 Genova 1963 -
16 Sirio Giovanni SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1962 -
17 Silvani Elehanna Derthona Atletica - 48’06”
18 Polla Daniel Polisportiva Mezzaluna Villanova 1957 -
19 Pizzolotto Roberto SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1968 -
20 Torti Alessandro Turin Marathon 1989 -
21 Chiabrera Cesare Brancaleone Asti 1961 -
22 Belviso Riccardo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1966 -
23 Ianniello Vittorio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1963 -
24 Salvi Marco Derthona Atletica 1975 -
25 Cabella Fabrizio Solvay Solexis 1965 -
26 Rosso Giorgio Arquatese Boggeri 1967 -
27 Canepa Simone AVIS Casale 1990 -
28 Voglino Luca Brancaleone Asti 1971 -
29 Lazzarone Antonio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1967 -
30 Cartasegna Alessandro Atletica Alessandria 1966 -
31 Santoro Stefano SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1972 -
32 Taverna Stefano AVIS Casale 1987 -
33 Astorri Luigi Atletica Vallescrivia 1966 -
34 Manassero Alessandro AVIS Casale 1975 -
35 Rivera Clara Atletica Cairo - -
36 Bellinzona Enrico Derthona Atletica 1963 -
37 Mora Silvano SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1960 -
38 Torta Claudio Solvay Solexis 1967 -
39 Bergaglio Ilaria Arquatese Boggeri - 51’00”
40 Zarrillo Antonio Atletica Novese 1955 -
41 Garcia Arguello Luis Enrique Atletica Alessandria 1955 -
42 Spinoglio Chiaffredo AVIS Casale 1963 -
43 Sciutto Giancarlo Atletica Novese 1954 -
44 Odicino Gianfranco SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1946 -
45 Bertocchi Daniela Atletica Novese - -
46 Erastotene Daniele Brancaleone Asti 1979 -
47 De Stefani Roberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1966 -
48 Moda Giancarlo Arquatese Boggeri 1948 -
49 Diodà Renato Brancaleone Asti 1958 -
50 Bruna Vincenzo Brancaleone Asti 1961 -
51 Pisani Maurizio Derthona Atletica 1965 -
52 Penengo Guido SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1967 -
53 Carraro Alberto Atletica Ovadese 1973 -
54 Mussio Vanni G.P. Trinese 1956 -
55 Cavanna Giovanni Atletica Novese 1959 -
56 Moretti Marco SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1968 -
57 Williams Nora Atletica Varazze - -
58 Bigotti Marco Cartotecnica Piemontese 1970 -
59 Torchio Cinzia Cartotecnica Piemontese - -
60 Barioglio Silvio Road Runners Club Milano 1973 -
61 Viola Cesare U.S. Scalo Voghera 1965 -
62 Bellinzona Marco Derthona Atletica 1962 -
63 Testera P. Luca Atletica Valenza 1969 -
64 Maccarini Fabrizio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1981 -
65 Grimaldi Antonio Solvay Solexis 1956 -
66 Daziano Alberto Atletica Alessandria 1965 -
67 Pierro Vincenzo AVIS Casale 1960 -
68 Cortolezzis Daniele Cartotecnica Piemontese 1963 -
69 Zanchi Gianpaolo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1967 -
70 Magagna Roberto AVIS Casale 1956 -
71 Pesce Andrea Cartotecnica Piemontese 1971 -
72 Civeriati Pierpaolo Derthona Atletica 1975 -
73 Reghitto Nicoletta Atletica Vallescrivia - -
74 Pola Oscar Cartotecnica Piemontese 1954 -
75 Mascolo Diodato Atletica Novese 1955 -
76 Prato Pier Luigi Solvay Solexis 1970 -
77 Reale Fabrizio Atletica Novese 1956 -
78 Schettino Edoardo Vital Club 1975 -
79 Parodi Ugo Atletica Ovadese 1959 -
80 Ricci Luciano SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1958 -
81 Pittaluga Gianni SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1957 -
82 Guzzo Fausto Solvay Solexis 1957 -
83 Poli Duilio Cartotecnica Piemontese 1963 -
84 Scarrone Renato SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1961 -
85 Gattorna Ennio Atletica Novese 1952 -
86 Doro Luisa AVIS Casale - -
87 Pacella Mauro AVIS Casale 1951 -
88 Norbiato Maura SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - -
89 Tavella Orietta Atletica Vallescrivia - -
90 Asti Adriano Solvay Solexis 1956 -
91 Campodipietro Pellegrino D.L.F. Alessandria 1972 -
92 Schifone Giancarlo Derthona Atletica 1963 -
93 Lorenzetti Graziella SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - -
94 Gualco Matteo Derthona Atletica 1972 -
95 Zecchin Fortunato Cartotecnica Piemontese 1946 -
96 Greppi Mauro SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1957 -
97 Palpon Gianfranco Atletica Novese 1958 -
98 Grassano Piero Solvay Solexis 1958 -
99 Misiano Gaetano Certificato Medico 1963 -
100 Mirra Nadia Certificato Medico - -
101 Danesin Pio Atletica Ovadese 1948 -
102 Cavalieri Mario AVIS Casale 1949 -
103 Bertazzo Tiziano AVIS Casale 1954 -
104 Lazzarini Giancarlo SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1956 -
105 Illengo Simona AVIS Casale - -
106 Molinari Marzio G.P. Trinese 1953 -
107 Cortolezzis Stefania Cartotecnica Piemontese -
108 Furegato Graziano Cartotecnica Piemontese 1958 -
109 Pedrini Davide Cartotecnica Piemontese 1968 -
110 Bruno Maria Teresa SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - -
111 Mirra Fulvio SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1947 -
112 Guerra Giovanni SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1953
113 Peron Umberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1937 -
114 Pola Roberto Cartotecnica Piemontese 1964 -
115 Pedrini Loretta Cartotecnica Piemontese - -
116 Cenedese Patrizia SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - -
117 Rivera Ivano SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria 1963 -
118 Di Florio Sergio Atletica Novese 1952 -
119 Bilotta Annalisa SAI Frecce Bianche Alessandria - -
120 Tiengo Lauro Atletica Novese 1950 -
121 Pareto Vanina Atletica Ovadese - -
122 Oddino Giulia Atletica Ovadese - -
123 Gota Francesco AVIS Casale 1933 -
124 Castelli Renato Solvay Solexis 1946 -
125 Perrotta Giuseppe Atletica Novese 1959 -
126 Zanellato Patrizia Atletica Novese - -

__Informazioni