1° CORRI SUL MARE

Data Luogo Categoria
27 febbraio 2011 Regione->Liguria
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Corri sul mare (27 Febbraio 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Prestazione
1 Rossi Rodolfo Città di Genova 45:23:59
56 Ricci Stefano Team Apuania Running 45.33.84
12 Mignani Antonio Amatori Atl. Carrara 48:10:21
25 Zavanella Vittorio Atl. Arci Favaro 48:18:34
55 Giannotti Riccardo Team Apuania Running 48:32:37
69 Perrella Daniele Maratoneti del Tigullio 48:39:21
91 Bussone Matteo Maratoneti del Tigullio 49.13.65
31 Raggio Andrea Maratoneti del Tigullio 49.54.78
5 Cusinato Franco Atlet. 2 Perle 50:32:09
10° 86 Pruno Davide Avis Ameglia 51:27:15
11° 82 Battolla Gianni Dlf La Spezia 51:54:24
12° 48 Scopelliti Santo Maratoneti del Tigullio 52:06:12
13° 7 Scaramuccia Roberto Città di Genova 52.27.65
14° 14 Di Fava Masimo Atletica Arci Favaro 52:31:31
15° 80 Paganelli Emanuele G.S. Lammari 52:51:31
16° 8 Armanino Aleramo Città di Genova 53.10.90
17° 17 Pedrolini Giovanni Road Runners Club MI 53:37:50
18° 18 Barbieri Ivan Avis Vigevano 53.56.68
19° 73 Ottoboni Luciano Atletica Barilla 54:06:12
20° 13 Fedele Nunzio Amatori Atl. Carrara 54:09:43
21° 70 Marsano Paolo Avis Ameglia 54.42.65
22° 204 Bertamino Marta Cambiaso Risso 54.50.93
23° 11 Solari Giovanni Città di Genova 55:02:37
24° 10 Linari Vitaliano Squadra Pod. Trainese 55:12:18
25° 41 De Nevi Marco Maratoneti del Tigullio 55.21.90
26° 205 Lisi Nathalie Amatori Atletica Carrara 55:23:31
27° 201 Benedetto Cristina Squadra Pod. Trainese 55:25:02
28° 24 De Lucchi Tomaso Atletica Rapallo 56.26.70
29° 49 Tichoudad Slimane GAU Genova 56:38:34
30° 22 Raso Guido Città di Genova 57:20:43
31° 32 Casella Andrea Città di Genova 57:51:24
32° 79 Nardi Riccardo Apuania Running 57:52:56
33° 4 Migliaro Luigi Maratoneti del Tigullio 58:03:59
34° 43 Musella Alessandro Cambiaso Risso 58:06:21
35° 38 Erdas Roberto Atletica 2 Perle 58:24:06
36° 211 Gazzolo Chiara Maratoneti del Tigullio 59.30.96
37° 37 Marubbio Fabio Atletica 2 Perle 59.43.78
38° 42 Busco Andrea Città di Genova 59.59.75
39° 81 Turin Francesco Atletica 2 Perle 1:00:07
40° 6 Camerana Michele Libero 1:00:50
41° 33 Rezzano Mirko Città di Genova 1:00:51
42° 89 Innocenti Lorenzo Atletica Arci Favaro 1:00:53
43° 203 Caccialanza Elga Atletica 2 Perle 1:01:38
44° 16 Consolo Vincenzo Gazzetta runners Club MI 1:02:23
45° 83 Battilani Marino Dlf La Spezia 1:02:29
46° 58 Fantin Mauro Libero 1:02:30
47° 90 Pasquali Marco Atletica Arci Favaro 1:02:48
48° 34 Chighini Fabio G.S.C. Sant'Olcese 1:02:55
49° 40 Magnani Gabriele Atletica 2 Perle 1:03:09
50° 57 Menghini Francesco Atletica Arci Favaro 1:03:11
51° 71 Fara Geraldo UISP Marina di Carrara 1:04:06
52° 65 Questa Massimo AS. di Bradiola 1:04:16
53° 46 Piccinini Antonio Cus Parma 1:04:21
54° 209 Shea Moira Maratoneti del Tigullio 1:05:01
55° 15 Magistro Leonardo Gazzetta runners Club MI 1:05:21
56° 72 Giromini Mauro Atletica Lunigiana 1:05:36
57° 47 Montresor Paolo Valdalpone 1:05:49
58° 88 Usberti Pierangelo Atletica Arci Favaro 1:06:47
59° 68 Ventrici Leandro AS. di Bradiola 1:07:18
60° 221 Santini Chiara Atletica Arci Favaro 1:07:20
61° 63 Venturelli Antonio Atletica Arci Favaro 1:07:29
62° 64 Zancani Fabrizio AS. di Bradiola 1:08:44
63° 39 Filippi Massimo Atletica 2 Perle 1:08:45
64° 84 Romano Riccardo Atletica La Spezia 1:09:30
65° 21 Piga Carlo Atletica Arci Favaro 1:09:31
66° 59 Sacco Angelo Città di Genova 1:11:12
67° 30 Sivori Sergio Maratoneti del Tigullio 1:11:26
68° 27 Reggioni Willy Libero 1:11:29
69° 61 Rubini Marco Atletica Arci Favaro 1:11:46
70° 212 Raso Elisa Città di Genova 1:12:00
71° 87 Rezzano Edoardo Città di Genova 1:12:03
72° 216 Raso Stefania Città di Genova 1:12:23
73° 3 Podestà Giovanni Club Pugilistico Sestri L. 1:12:35
74° 45 Portapuglia Mario CUS Parma 1:12:39
75° 217 Tiganescu Minodora Atletica Arci Favaro 1:13:16
76° 20 Talamini Giancarlo Atletica Arci Favaro 1:13:33
77° 50 Rondini Amedeo AVIS Novellara 1:14:03
78° 29 Bussotti Mauro Maratoneti del Tigullio 1:14:33
79° 62 Croci Euro Atletica Arci Favaro 1:15:10
80° 206 Esposito Stefania Podistica Cornigliano 1:15:34
81° 78 Traveri Aldo Cordenons 1:16:27
82° 52 Catuogno Elio Atletica Sarzana 1:16:38
83° 220 Traveri Stefania Cordenons 1:16:40
84° 75 Rocca Francesco Libero 1:16:44
85° 76 Rocca Matteo Libero 1:16:46
86° 53 Giovannini Vittorio Atletica Casone 1:17:09
87° 67 Bonatti Giorgio AS. di Bradiola 1:18:39
88° 66 Bagnone Vittorio AS. di Bradiola 1:18:42
89° 51 Ferrari Mario Atletica Sarzana 1:18:59
90° 218 Nerbi Anna UISP Marina di Carrara 1:20:20
91° 215 Zoccatelli Federica Valdalpone 1:20:30
92° 28 Sivori Mauro Maratoneti del Tigullio 1:22:08
93° 210 Olivari Claudia Maratoneti del Tigullio 1:22:11
94° 74 Beccani Davide Ciona Market 1:28:17
95° 219 Carpita Patrizia Ciona Market 1:28:18