3° CROSS SALTESE

Data Luogo Categoria
27 febbraio 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Cross->Cross
__Classifica
Cross Saltese (27 Febbraio 2011) - Cat. TM-MM35-MM40-MM45
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 YOUNG EDWARD PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA TM 1 0.19.49
2 OROZCO SANCHEZ JUAN D. A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" TM 2 0.20.29
3 BRACCO ALFONSO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 3 0.20.33
4 BOUZAZOU TAHAR ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 1 0.20.52
5 TARUCCO VALERIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M35 1 0.21.33
6 ERRICHIELLO ANDREA ATLETICA SETTIMESE TM 4 0.21.42
7 CARESIO GIULIANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 5 0.21.45
8 DONATO ALFREDO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 2 0.21.55
9 FLORE CLAUDIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI TM 6 0.21.58
10 RICCARDI OMAR ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35 2 0.22.03
11 COTTITTO ANGELO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M45 3 0.22.05
12 GRIECO VITTORIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 1 0.22.07
13 ANTONIETTI GABRIELE U.S. ATL. CAFASSE M35 3 0.22.38
14 NICOLELLI ADRIANO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M45 4 0.22.38
15 RICCI IGOR G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 4 0.22.40
16 FERRARINI MAURO ATLETICA SETTIMESE TM 7
17 GALLO GIANPAOLO L'EVA DOR M45 5
18 BALMA DAVIDE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 5
19 PIACENTINO FEDERICO ATLETICA SETTIMESE TM 8
20 COSENTINO DANIELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 6
21 ENRICO SILVIO ATL. ZERBION ST-VINCENT CHAT M45 7
22 FIORESE LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 6
23 MASIELLO VINCENZO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M45 8
24 DE LAURI COSTANTINO POD. LEINI' M45 9
25 GRIGOLI SABINO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M40 2
26 SORRENTINO GENNARO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M45 10
27 RONCON LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 7
28 BERNARDON FULVIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 3
29 CARDONE DANIELE ATLETICA SETTIMESE TM 9
30 BRAVO GIANGIACOMO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M40 4
31 ORLAREJ MARTINO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M35 8
32 GARELLO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 10
33 ZORZI FERDINANDO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY TM 11
34 PANE RAFFAELE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M35 9
35 PALMIERI FRANCESCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 5
36 BISON STEFANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 6
37 PEZZETTI MASSIMO L'EVA DOR M35 10
38 GALISSE MAURO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M40 7
39 DATTRINO DARIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 11
40 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 11
41 RICCI LUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 8
42 CRISAI PIERLUIGI ATLETICA SETTIMESE M45 12
43 MIGLIETTI ANTONIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M35 12
44 BARRA DARIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 TM 12
45 CHIARA GUIDO POD. LEINI' M40 9
46 CHIEREGATO MAURO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M35 13
47 IACOVELLI DAVIDE ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35 14
48 SERRA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 13
49 BISCEGLIA MAURIZIO POD. LEINI' M35 15
50 FERRANTE MASSIMO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 10
51 AIASSA LUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 16
52 FIAMMENGO ENRICO POD. LEINI' M35 17
53 PUPPO FABRIZIO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M45 14
54 TAPPARO LUIGI DOMENICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 18
55 MARTORANA ALFREDO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 11
56 INZERILLO MARCO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M40 12
57 POVOLO GIANLUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 15
58 OSELLA BON GIAMMAURO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 16
59 LO BIANCO FRANCESCO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 TM 13
60 SCHIAVINO FLAVIO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M45 17
61 MARZOLA MAURO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M45 18
62 DESTRO ALESSANDRO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M45 19
63 VOLPATTO SIMONE ATLETICA SETTIMESE M40 13
64 CRIVELLARO MAURO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 14
65 CALABRESE GAETANO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35 19
66 CASASSA MONT GUIDO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M45 20
67 ORIOLI LUCA UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE M35 20
68 GENTILE FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 14
69 CORGIAT MECIO LUCA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 TM 15
70 ORIGLIA MARCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 21
71 ANASTASI GAETANO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35 21
72 DEMATTEIS LODOVICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 22
73 BALBIANO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 22
74 VENDRAME VALTER G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 23
75 BRANZI MASSIMO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M40 15
76 CENTRONI SILVANO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 24
77 SGARAMELLA GIAN LUCA ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35 23
78 ZANELLO DANILO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M45 25
79 CAUDERA CARLO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO TM 16
80 ESPOSITO SEBASTIANO GIORDANA LOMBARDI TM 17
81 CARRUOZZO SILVIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 16
82 SPIRITO ADRIANO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M45 26
83 SEREN GAY ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 24
84 VERTERAMO CARLO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M40 17
85 PELLEREY RENZO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 27
86 DELL'ACCIO FABRIZIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 28
87 VIVENZA MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 29
88 BERARDO MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 18
89 BOGGIA FABRIZIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M35 25
90 SIMONE ROBERTO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 TM 18
91 PERINO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 19
92 ROSTAGNO CARLO L'EVA DOR M35 26
93 MEROLA CLAUDIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M35 27
94 PASQUALE PAOLO ASD. DORATLETICA M45 30
95 MARABOTTO SERGIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 31

Cross Saltese (27 Febbraio 2011) - Cat. J-PM-MM50-MM55
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 BIANCO BRUNO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 1 0.21.44
2 BENEDETTO FEDERICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 JPM 1 0.22.08
3 VALCARENGHI ROBERTO PODISTICA NONE M50 1 0.22.16
4 D'ORIA ANGELO L'EVA DOR M50 2 0.22.41
5 USSEGLIO RENATO UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE M50 3 0.22.42
6 PALMISANO MARCO G.S. INTERFORZE TORINO M50 4 0.22.43
7 PISANI CARLO RUBATA' M55 2 0.22.43
8 BOGGIO PAOLO L'EVA DOR JPM 2 0.23.12
9 MONACO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 3 0.23.18
10 RUSSO DANTE GIORDANA LOMBARDI M55 4 0.23.24
11 TALARICO FRANCESCO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50 5 0.23.28
12 NICCO ANGELO G. S. AVIS IVREA M55 5 0.23.33
13 PICCI EFISIO UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE M55 6
14 ARDO' PAOLO ASD. DORATLETICA M55 7
15 MENEGHETTI MARIO RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV VOLPIANO M55 8
16 IACOVELLI PIERO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M55 9
17 NICOLELLO ANGELO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 6
18 GRAZIAN MORENO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50 7
19 CANARELLI MARIO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50 8
20 BRACCO GIANCARLO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 9
21 GIACOLETTO PIERLUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 10
22 BORGRA MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 11
23 COSTANTINO CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50 12
24 VENTRELLA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA SETTIMESE M55 10
25 GALLUZZO DOMENICO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50 13
26 MECCA CICI SILVIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 14
27 CORTINA TOMMASO L'EVA DOR M50 15
28 BOSONETTO RENZO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M55 11
29 BORELLA ANGELO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 16
30 LEONINO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 17
31 MORELLO LUIGI A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M50 18
32 COPELLI FAUSTO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M55 12
33 GENTA MAURIZIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 19
34 MEGALE LUCIANO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M55 13
35 MADLENA FULVIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 14
36 GNORRA GIULIANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 20
37 SERRA GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 21
38 STRACUZZI MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 22
39 TARUCCO FRANCO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M55 15
40 CIRIELLO MICHELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 16
41 GRISOLANO SERGIO L'EVA DOR M55 17
42 BERI DOMENICO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M55 18
43 MOGLIOTTI PIERGIORGIO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M55 19
44 GIAMPORCARO GASPARE RUBATA' M55 20
45 CAPOLONGO CELESTINO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M55 21
46 GIORDANO PIERO RUBATA' M50 23
47 VRUNA MARIO PODISTICA NONE M55 22
48 PULTRONE ANTONINO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50 24
49 MIGLIACCIO SALVATORE GIORDANA LOMBARDI M55 23
50 MARENGO MARIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 25
51 PICCA PICCON GIOVANNI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 26
52 MEDAINA LINO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 27
53 VENTUROLI SANDRO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M55 24
54 FOTIA VINCENZO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50 28
55 STELLA FRANCO L'EVA DOR M50 29
56 SPAGNOLINI ARMANDO ASD. DORATLETICA M50 30
57 NICOLINTI BARTOLOMEO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 25
58 MAROTTA ANTONIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M50 31
59 TROIA GIUSEPPE G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 32
60 MUSSINO BRUNO ASD. DORATLETICA M50 33
61 BOCCARDO ROBERTO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M50 34
62 GUIDOBALDI FRANCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 26
63 LANZONE ELIO L'EVA DOR M50 35
64 SCUTTI TONINO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 36
65 GALOTTI SALVATORE CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M55 27
66 MAZZARINO DANTE ASD. DORATLETICA M50 37
67 TROIANO PASQUALE ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50 38
68 BIANCO GIOVANNI S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M50 39
69 MONTINI GIORGIO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M50 40
70 PETRILLO ANTONIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M50 41
71 MARTINETTO RENATO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 42
72 DRAGO IVANO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 43
73 ARROTINI CORRADINO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55 28
74 DAMINI ROBERTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 44
75 BELLOMO GABRIELE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M55 29
76 TARRICONE RENATO L'EVA DOR M50 45
77 GUERRA SERGIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 30
78 BERTODO ALFIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 31
79 MURACA FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 32
80 TREVISANUTTO MARIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M55 33
81 VERNA ISIDORO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 46
82 CAPPAI GIORGIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 47
83 GIUSTO NEVIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 48
84 CONVERSANO GERARDO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M50 49
85 VIGLIANTE DOMENICO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 50
86 CERUTTI FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 34
87 RAINERO MASSIMO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 51
88 PIERGIOVANNI LUIGI CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55 35
89 FOLLIS PIERO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 36

Cross Saltese (27 Febbraio 2011) - Cat. ALLIEVI-ALLIEVE-MM60-MM65-MM70 e oltre-FEMMINILE
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 NEYROZ FABRIZIO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN AM 1 0.15.16
2 MASSARI DOMENICO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M60 1 0.15.30
3 CINUS VINCENZO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M60 2 0.15.38
4 PERETTI NICOLE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY TF 1 0.15.38
5 ZARANTINO EUSEBIO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M60 3 0.16.05
6 IACOVELLI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA SETTIMESE M65 1 0.16.13
7 LAI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 4 0.16.18
8 BIOLETTI MIRELLA U.S. ATL. CAFASSE F45 1 0.16.23
9 STELLA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA SETTIMESE M60 5 0.16.27
10 ALLASIA CINZIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 1 0.16.36
11 VIGNANI PAOLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 2 0.16.47
12 NAVACCHIA MARIA GRAZIA ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA F55 1 0.16.54
13 BERTOLI SERGIO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60 6 0.17.00
14 GRENDENE ISIDORO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M60 7 0.17.04
15 MEGALE ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 8 0.17.05
16 VERLATO GIULIANO ASD. DORATLETICA M65 2 0.17.08
17 TORCHETTI ROCCO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M60 9 0.17.10
18 PERINO GIORGIANA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 3 0.17.14
19 PAULON TIZIANO PODISTICA NONE M65 3 0.17.19
20 PINERI CLAUDIO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD M60 10 0.17.19
21 LORO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 11 0.17.23
22 VIGNA TON MICHELA G. S. AVIS IVREA F35 1 0.17.31
23 CURCIO ELDER ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY AM 2 0.17.32
24 SPORTIELLO DONATO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M60 12 0.17.37
25 GARGANO ANTONIO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M60 13 0.17.42
26 BONETTI SONIA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F40 1 0.17.48
27 IACOVELLI MICHELE ATLETICA SETTIMESE M60 14 0.17.50
28 GUIOTTO SEVERINO ASD. DORATLETICA M65 4 0.17.51
29 MAIULLARI MARIO ASD. DORATLETICA M65 5 0.17.55
30 URAS LUIGI ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M60 15 0.17.57
31 PICATTO MIRTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70 1 0.17.58
32 PENNAZIO RINALDO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 16 0.18.04
33 CASON ELISABETTA ATLETICA SETTIMESE F45 4 0.18.08
34 CAT BERRO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 17 0.18.10
35 LOCCI LOREDANA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 5 0.18.11
36 PAGNOTTI MASSIMO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M65 6 0.18.13
37 FIORENTINI GIUSEPPE ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M65 7 0.18.15
38 FEROGLIA CHIARA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F35 2
39 FRANCONE PAOLO RUBATA' M65 8
40 COHEN JACQUELINE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 2
41 QUAGLIOTTI SARA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F35 3
42 FIAMMENGO PAOLA POD. LEINI' F40 2
43 PIANO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 3
44 ORSO CRISTINA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F40 3
45 MARRETTA CATERINA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F45 6
46 SOLLENA GIULIA GIORDANA LOMBARDI AF 1
47 TREVISANUTTO GIULIANO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M65 9
48 LI CHUNLAN ATLETICA SETTIMESE F45 7
49 CONGIU MARIA ATLETICA SETTIMESE F40 4
50 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70 2
51 RODDA PIERLUIGI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 18
52 RULLINO VITTORIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 8
53 PIANTINO GIANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 10
54 ROCCASALVA ROSARIO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M60 19
55 BIANCO NADIA G. S. AVIS IVREA F40 5
56 BENEDETTO MARCO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M65 11
57 MORONI ROSANNA U.S. ATL. CAFASSE F60 1
58 OZELLA MARILENA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 9
59 PERARDI MONICA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40 6
60 FRANCESCHETTO LUCIANO LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI M65 12
61 D'ANGELO ROSARIO RUBATA' M60 20
62 RAINERO LIDIA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 AF 2
63 MANDES MICHELE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M60 21
64 GALLINA SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40 7
65 DATA VITTORIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY JPF 1
66 DE COLLE MASSIMO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 22
67 GATTUSO ERICA MARIA ASD. DORATLETICA F55 2
68 NOUTCHANG FLORENCE ATLETICA SETTIMESE F45 10
69 MASSARO ELEONORA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F35 4
70 CIANCIA UMBERTA ATLETICA SETTIMESE F40 8
71 PIDDIU MARIA BONARIA GIORDANA LOMBARDI F60 2
72 SARACINO ROSA ELIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F55 3
73 GARRASI MARIA SOFIA UNIONE SPORTIVA SAN MICHELE F55 4
74 MASCIA ERNESTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 23
75 ARIETTI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 24
76 DE SIMONE FRANCESCA ATLETICA SETTIMESE F50 4
77 SCAVAZZA GIOVANNI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 25
78 TONIETTI FRANCA PODISTICA NONE F60 3
79 PAVANELLI GIOVANNI GIORDANA LOMBARDI M65 13
80 MASIERO LORETTO ASD. DORATLETICA M65 14
81 TAMBURINO LUCIA ATLETICA SETTIMESE F35 5
82 ZACCARIA NADIA ATLETICA SETTIMESE F45 11
83 PERINO LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 26
84 MULAS LUCIANA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 5
85 MARRAZZO FRANCESCHINA ATLETICA SETTIMESE F45 12
86 BERARDO ALDO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 27
87 DANIELIS CLAUDIA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F60 4
88 SCARCIGLIA ANNA RITA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F55 5
89 CAPUANO ANTONIO ASD. DORATLETICA M60 28
90 VITERBO FELICE L'EVA DOR M65 15
91 NICCHI GIUSEPPE L'EVA DOR M60 29
92 CALLEGARI VENERINA GIORDANA LOMBARDI F60 5
93 MADARO RAFFAELE CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M60 30
94 STURARO NEVIO ASD. DORATLETICA M65 16
95 AZZOLINA LUCIA ATLETICA SETTIMESE F50 6
96 VECCHIONE FRANCO RUBATA' M60 31
97 CERUTTI CHIARA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 AF 3
98 LAVARINO SIMONETTA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 13
99 PAVANELLO CELESTINO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M70 3
100 SGHERRI MARIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M70 4
101 ARCHINA TERESA S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI F60 6
102 LATORRE PASQUALE GIORDANA LOMBARDI M60 32
103 PEJRANI ANNA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 7
104 ARIETTI TERESA GIORDANA LOMBARDI F60 7
105 ROSSO MARINO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M70 5
106 STECCA IRENA NADIA ATLETICA SETTIMESE F45 14
107 CIRILLO ANTONIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M60 33
108 BELLANOVA MARIA GIORDANA LOMBARDI F60 8
109 GROSPIETRO MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M70 6
110 RAGA UMBERTO L'EVA DOR M70 7
111 TARULLI MARIO GIORDANA LOMBARDI M60 34
112 COSTANTINO PASQUALE GIORDANA LOMBARDI M60 35
113 TRIBERTI TERESIO RUBATA' M70 8
114 BIUNNO CATERINA ATLETICA SETTIMESE F50 8
115 AMICO PATRIZIA CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI F45 15
116 FIORE MARIA ANTONIA ASD. DORATLETICA F60 9
117 FERRANTELLI ALESSANDRO ASD. DORATLETICA M65 17
118 CARAVELLO PIERA GIORDANA LOMBARDI F55 6
119 SUINO FIORAVANTI A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO M70 9
120 ARZENTE ROBERTA ATLETICA SETTIMESE F35 6
121 TANTIMONACO NUNZIA ATLETICA SETTIMESE F60 10

__Informazioni