TRA MARE E CIELO

Data Luogo Categoria
27 febbraio 2011 Regione->Liguria
Montagna->Trail Running
__Classifica
Trail Tra mare e cielo (27 Febbraio 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Prestazione
1 1 BERT PAOLO PODISTICA VALLE INFERNOTTO 01:56:25
2 201 VALLOSIO SERGIO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 01:57:27
3 58 ANSALDO DAVIDE ERGUS ASD 01:59:41
4 66 TANCINI VALENTINO NP 02:02:49
5 194 DE SILVA MARCO DELTA SPEDIZIONI 02:08:36
6 213 VASSALLO EMILIANO SOCIETÀ CAMBIASO RISSO 02:09:41
7 121 BAGNIS OSCAR G.S.D. PODISTICA BUSCHESE 02:09:48
8 86 SABA NICOLA A.S.D. RUNNERS BERGAMO 02:10:13
9 228 GIUSAGO CLAUDIO 02:11:00
10 83 MENINO FABIO LAFUMA TEAM ITALIA 02:11:30
11 126 DALIA PAOLO ATLETICA NOVESE 02:11:38
12 137 NEGRI LORENZO LAIGUEGLIA TRIATHLON 02:12:11
13 112 MEOLI ANDREA ATL.FRI.MA.S 02:12:20
14 95 CERUTTI STEFANO LA FUMA TEAM ITALIA 02:12:40
15 156 BRUNETTI ALESSANDRO GSC SANT' OLCESE 02:12:44
16 212 GIUNTOLI FABRIZIO INDIVIDUALE 02:13:38
17 145 BARBERO GIANLUCA PODISTICA VALLE INFERNOTTO 02:14:03
18 96 ZAMBARINO EMANUELE A.S.D. CLIMBERS TOIRANO 02:14:37
19 10 MORA CECILIA VALETUDO SKYRUNNING 02:17:03
20 106 MORA BORTOLO DELTA SPEDIZIONI 02:17:31
21 65 GIORDANO ROBERTO NP 02:18:08
22 154 GIUSIANO PIERO PODISTICA VALLE INFERNOTTO 02:18:18
23 146 BONANSEA ENRICO PODISTICA VALLE INFERNOTTO 02:18:20
24 160 MARCONI FABIO PODISTICA ARONA 02:18:41
25 191 RASETTO GIUSEPPE RUNNERS LOANO 02:20:12
26 179 DAGUIN LINO A.P.D. PONT SAINT MARTIN 02:20:45
27 92 BERRUTI LUCA ACQUIRUNNER ASD 02:21:10
28 221 ARRIGONI GIULIANA VALETUDO SKYRUNNUING 02:21:43
29 91 PARATO ANTONIO ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS 02:21:52
30 150 COTTURA PIER ANGELO PODISTICA VALLE INFERNOTTO 02:23:23
31 153 DOMENINO MASSIMO PODISTICA VALLE INFERNOTTO 02:23:27
32 125 GAMBA EZIO ATLETIC TEAM 2000 ASD 02:23:47
33 157 VIOLA ALESSANDRO PODISTICA TORINO 02:24:00
34 109 MUSETTI ANTONIO TEAM SKYRACER 02:24:12
35 39 BRIATORE EFREM NNN 02:24:33
36 9 CIVITIELLO ALESSANDRO ERGUS 02:24:50
37 88 REBESCHI ANDREA NN 02:25:16
38 104 BALDO STEFANO LA MICHETTA 02:25:34
39 130 GRISOLIA RENATO RUNNERS OLONA 02:26:10
40 54 PESCE IVAN ATLETICA RUN FINALE LIGURE 02:27:21
41 224 TESTA MATTEO MAREMOLA 02:27:58
42 78 MAMONE ENRICO ERGUS 02:29:21
43 149 TRECCO TOMMASO PODISTICA VALLE INFERNOTTO 02:29:28
44 161 MORA PATRIZIO TRAIL RUNNING 02:29:57
45 103 PERAGLIE CLAUDIO AVIS IVREA 02:30:47
46 136 CASIRAGHI MARIO TORREVILLA ASD 02:31:27
47 175 MAURIZIO ROBERTO NP 02:31:51
48 67 CHILOSI ROBERTO SOC. OUTDOOR VALTARO 02:32:08
49 152 GARDA GENNY APD PONT SAINT MARTIN 02:32:18
50 127 VENERUSSI MAURIZIO ERGUS ASD 02:32:37
51 222 BULGHERONI MARIO LIBERO 02:32:49
52 186 GRAZIELLI DAVIDE TFFT GENOVA 02:32:51
53 75 TOMAGHELLI GIANNI ATLETICA NOVESE 02:33:12
54 52 PAULON BORIS NNN 02:33:33
55 176 PACE LEONARDO NP 02:33:46
56 76 BECCARIA GIACOMO ATLETICA NOVESE 02:34:13
57 204 CHIEREGHIN BENIAMINO NP 02:35:03
58 85 BARRACO IGNAZIO ERGUS 02:37:09
59 143 OLIVERO PAOLO GP RIVAROLO77 02:37:16
60 174 PAOLIERI GIAN MARCO ATLETICA CERIALE SAN GIORGIO 02:37:30
61 123 MATTE' ENRICA ROSANNA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA 02:38:04
62 207 PERO ROBERTO SOC. AMICI DEL MOMBARONE 02:38:12
63 139 TONI MASSIMO MARATONETI GENOVESI 02:38:14
64 37 SEVEGA MAURO ALASSIO IN SALUTE RUNNING TEAM 02:38:20
65 192 PESENTI GIORGIO VALETUDO SKYRUNNING ITALIA 02:38:32
66 181 BORTOLOTTI ANDREA ATLETICA PONT DONNAS 02:39:02
67 211 DELDEBBIO ANDREA A.S.D.VAL TANARO 02:39:07
68 80 PICCONE STEFANO DELTA SPEDIZIONI GENOVA 02:39:25
69 183 NOCITO GIUSEPPE LIBERO 02:39:36
70 225 Gallo Gabriella 02:40:02
71 158 DEGIOVANNI MARCO ASD PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 02:40:15
72 99 OLIVERO MAURO ATLETICA VARAZZE 02:40:19
73 120 LICCHELLO ENZO TURIN MARATHON 02:40:43
74 30 BARBAN ANDREA NNN 02:41:01
75 113 PITTALUGA ROBERTO GSC SANT'OLCESE 02:41:33
76 135 VIPIANA ANDREA TEAM LAFUMA 02:42:10
77 68 ZANATTA ALAN U.S. MAURINA OLIO CARLI 02:42:43
78 90 RIZZO CARLO U.S. CARAMAGNA 02:42:57
79 151 BRUNO FRANCO MONICA PODISTICA VALLE INFERNOTTO 02:43:03
80 155 COERO BORGA PIERO PODISTICA VALLE INFERNOTTO 02:43:08
81 15 GIGLIOTTI FABRIZIO ERGUS GENOVA 02:43:15
82 132 SALOMONE MAURO PODISTICA SAVONESE 02:43:18
83 28 MANCA PAOLO ATLETICA RUN FINALE LIGURE 02:43:23
84 55 MOLINARI ANDREA NN 02:43:57
85 82 DASSANO GIANLUCA TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM 02:44:30
86 77 STURLA PAOLO SOCIETÀ ATLETICA PAVESE 02:45:03
87 7 MADORI MAURIZIO SPIRITO TRAIL ASD 02:45:12
88 185 GHILINO ANTONIO RUNNERS LOANO/SPIRITO TRAIL 02:45:17
89 170 LONGO FRANCO LIBERO 02:45:32
90 182 BOCHICCHIO MAURO RUNNERS LOANO 02:45:52
91 32 MARTORANA MARIANO NNN 02:45:55
92 79 BELLEZZA DARIO U.S.A.CAFASSE 02:46:01
93 184 BIANCO MONICA RUNNERS LOANO 02:46:15
94 124 GAMBA ALESSIO ATLETIC TEAM 2000 ASD 02:46:19
95 34 VERGANO FEDERICA NNN 02:46:36
96 215 SOMMOVIGO LUCA LIBERO 02:47:07
97 180 OTTOBON DAVIS ATLETICA PONT DONNAS 02:47:17
98 6 DI GIANNANTONIO ENRICO NN 02:47:36
99 172 CASTAGNO LIVIO SD. BAUDENASCA 02:47:42
100 178 BIC YURI ATLETICA PONT DONNAS 02:49:39
101 117 CIAN RAFFAELLA ERGUS A.S.D. 02:49:59
102 209 ANTIBO RENATO A.S.D.VAL TANARO 02:50:48
103 12 FERGOLA ANDREA ERGUS ASD 02:50:51
104 63 BARBERO GIOVANNI N 02:50:54
105 101 DECIA SABRINA RAMA TEAM 02:51:02
106 122 BINELLI PIERO U.C. CARAMAGNA - IMPERIA 02:51:17
107 142 TRIPODI GINO MARATONETI GENOVESI 02:51:26
108 50 RIGHETTI ELENA ALASSIO IN SALUTE RUNNING TEAM 02:52:17
109 162 MORA MORENO TRAIL RUNNING 02:52:38
110 166 CORBINELLI FEDERICO ASD NUOVA ATLETICA LASTRA 02:53:36
111 16 CANCEMI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA SAVONESE 02:53:42
112 217 PREDAROLI VALERIO LIBERO 02:53:49
113 223 GIULIANO GUIDO DELTA SPEDIZIONI 02:53:58
114 190 AGRONE MARIO MARATONETI GENOVESI 02:54:01
115 5 DE FRANCESCO DAVIDE RUNNERS LOANO 02:54:07
116 94 MALANO ROBERTO TURIN MARATHON 02:54:38
117 163 ZERLIA FRANCO ASD CADDESE 02:56:32
118 53 CENCIO DARIO NNN 02:56:49
119 168 BORIO PAOLA LIBERA 02:56:51
120 116 ROSSONI UMBERTO RUNNERS BERGAMO 02:57:05
121 173 FILIGURA ALESSANDRO ASD FALCHI LECCO 02:57:07
122 196 PENSA VINCENZO SOC. ATA 02:57:13
123 33 BUSO NADIA NNN 02:57:27
124 35 PARODI ANDREA ASD ALBENGA RUNNER 02:57:44
125 21 FARACI PINO ACQUIRUNNERS 02:58:56
126 41 BAZZOLI MARCO NNN 02:59:11
127 171 VETTORI PAOLO LIBERO 02:59:25
128 3 D'ANGELO BRUNO GSC SANT'OLCESE 03:00:04
129 108 DE FINIS LUIGIA ATP TORINO 03:01:09
130 195 LEVO MAURIZIO ACQUIRUNNERS 03:01:12
131 227 MORIONDO BARBARA 03:01:50
132 100 DEGIOIA ROBERTO RAMA TEAM 03:02:16
133 197 DEL GRANDE IGOR NN 03:02:20
134 205 SURANO WALTER ALBA DOCILIA TRAIL 3C 03:03:20
135 167 BENZI MARTA LIBERA 03:03:52
136 102 MATTEUCCI ENZO RAMA TEAM 03:04:46
137 56 BRICARELLO MARTINA RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO 03:04:50
138 198 PATRUCCO ELENA US SANFRONT 03:05:08
139 231 DALLOCCHIO MARCO 03:05:11
140 8 PASA ILARIA MARATONETI GENOVESI 03:05:25
141 72 SCOTTO BUSATO RAFFAELLA MARATONETI GENOVESI 03:05:28
142 129 TACCHINI LUCA GAU GENOVA 03:05:30
143 22 BRACCIO ALESSANDRO MARATONETI GENOVESI 03:05:33
144 177 CARELLI ANDREA ATLETICA PONT DONNAS 03:06:24
145 11 CAPELLI GIUSEPPE CITTA' DI GENOVA 03:07:01
146 188 GRILLO EDOARDO SPIRITO TRAIL ASD 03:07:36
147 216 AUXILIA SILVIO ATLETICA VARAZZE 03:07:45
148 128 ROCCA GIUSEPPE LIBERO 03:08:39
149 220 SASSO PIERMARIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO 03:09:35
150 49 MACHETTA FEDERICA NNN 03:09:53
151 219 CHIAVERO STEFANO G.S. MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 03:10:08
152 119 VERONESI ROBERTA PODISTICA ARONA 03:11:03
153 164 FERRARIS GIORGIO TRAIL RUNNING 03:11:31
154 111 RIBOTTA STEFANIA PODISTICA VALLE INFERNOTTO 03:14:26
155 4 BIZZI ORNELLA GSC SANT'OLCESE 03:15:09
156 18 AGAZZINI GIANNI ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 03:15:13
157 208 DALMASSO GIORGIO NP 03:15:33
158 70 BERTACCINI STAVROS RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO 03:15:47
159 226 LORENZI UGO 03:17:44
160 210 MOZZONE CRISTIAN A.S.D.VAL TANARO 03:17:55
161 73 STOLA STEFANO CUORE DI SPORTIVO 03:18:27
162 206 TOMATIS PAOLO LIBERO 03:19:00
163 46 MATALUCCI STEFANO NNN 03:19:58
164 25 SANNICOLÒ SARA ASD COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 03:21:08
165 17 PROSSEN FRANCESCO NESSUNA 03:21:39
166 187 COPPO SARA SPIRITO TRAIL ASD 03:21:47
167 189 ROVETTA GIUSEPPE SPIRITO TRAIL ASD 03:21:54
168 98 BRIGADOI LUCIANO A.P. SAVONA 03:22:19
169 48 MACHETTA SILVIO NNN 03:22:42
170 26 BIANCIOTTO MARCO A.S.D. CUNEO TRIATHLON 03:26:12
171 42 BRISCHETTO MARCO GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB 03:27:29
172 51 MIGLIARDI RENATA NNN 03:28:13
173 31 ENRIETTI ROBERTO NNN 03:29:22
174 13 SANSALONE SERENA GSC SANT'OLCESE 03:29:25
175 74 GIANNINI CLAUDIO NESSUNA 03:29:29
176 141 MOLARI FABRIZIO POLISPORTIVA MONTISOLA 03:29:34
177 62 MANCA GIANCARLO ASD ALBENGA RUNNERS 03:30:13
178 230 AUTELLI ROSANNA 03:31:05
179 203 CIAMBELLA DANTE VIRTUSSESTRI GENOVA 03:31:32
180 218 BOTTO AMBROGIO LIBERO 03:31:38
181 71 GATTI FABRIZIO RUNNING CENTER CLUB TORINO 03:31:54
182 229 FRANZOSO FRANCO 03:32:47
183 27 CARBONI GIAN DAVIDE RUNNERS LOANO 03:35:43
184 131 MICHELINI FRANCA CIRCOLO CULTURALE CITTANOVA MODENA 03:38:37
185 138 PEROTTINO ALBERTO ATLETICA SUSA TO003 03:40:51
186 29 DELBUONO ALESSANDRA NNN 03:44:40
187 84 GALLOTTI RAFFAELLA ATLETICA CERTOSA 03:45:28
188 23 VALENTE EMANUELE PAOLO LIBERO 03:46:57
189 2 RISSOTTO MARCO A.S.D. COURMAYEUR TRAILERS 03:49:05
190 165 DAGNINO MONICA LIBERA 03:52:33
191 214 SIVORI ENRICO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO 03:54:18
192 44 DAPIRAN DANIELA NNN 03:55:19
193 45 BOGGERI ANDREINO NNN 03:55:22
194 59 MARCASSA SONIA MONTAGNETTA'S SKYRUNNER 03:56:09
195 36 BEOLCHI GIANCARLO MONTAGNETTA'S SKYRUNNER 03:57:54
196 40 NAVA MARIELLA NNN 03:58:20
197 43 RICCARDI MAURIZIO ISAIA MONTAGNETTA'S SKYRUNNER 04:03:42
198 38 NALBONE ANTONELLA ASD ALBENGA RUNNER 04:13:49
199 193 GASSARINO FABIO LIBERO 04:16:02
200 114 TRASINO LAURA MARIA LIBERA 04:16:06
201 134 MARCHINI ANDREANO PODISTICA INFERNOTTO 04:38:48