CROSS QUARTIERE G3

Data Luogo Categoria
5 marzo 2011 Piemonte->Alessandria
Cross->Cross
__Classifica
Cross G3 Novi Ligure (05 Marzo 2011) - KM.6
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Prestazione
1 100 POGGI GABRIELE CAMBIASO RISSO (GE) 81 23' 32”
2 90 ABDESSALAM MACHMACH ATLETICA ALESSANDRIA (AL) 89 24' 03”
3 52 GIULIANO AGOSTINO DELTA SPEDIZIONI (GE) 60 24' 40”
4 12 GRECCHI GIOVANNI DELTA SPEDIZIONI (GE) 76 25' 05”
5 68 DALIA PAOLO ATLETICA NOVESE 73 25' 08”
6 79 GROSSO MATTIA ATLETICA NOVESE 90 25' 20”
7 65 BERGAGLIO SIMONE ATLETICA 100 TORRI 88 25' 29”
8 47 GRASSO SILVANO CUS GENOVA (GE) 60 25' 38”
9 56 MONTICONE PIERLUIGI VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI (AT) 66 26' 04”
10 91 MANNA MARCO DERTHONA ATLETICA (AL) 59 26' 07”
11 24 CARELLI MATTIA ATLETICA ALESSANDRIA (AL) 92 26' 49”
12 51 BOSSI PAOLO ATLETICA VARAZZE 61 26' 50”
13 33 MOSCINO MICHELE MARATONETI GENOVESI 71 27' 05”
14 58 TOMAGHELLI GIANNI ATLETICA NOVESE 62 27' 10”
15 18 CONTI SANDRO CAMBIASO RISSO (GE) 61 27' 11”
16 81 VIOLA CESARE SCALO VOGHERA (PV) 65 27' 21”
17 99 MANCA WALTER ATLETICA NOVESE 60 27' 24”
18 64 MARCHESOTTI LUCA BOGGERI ARQUATA (AL) 68 27' 37”
19 96 SALVI MARCO DERTHONA ATLETICA (AL) 75 27' 41”
20 77 CAVANNA DARIO ATLETICA NOVESE 90 27' 51”
21 80 MALVESTITI DARIO A.R.C. BUSTO ARSIZIO 62 27' 57”
22 67 CABELLA FABRIZIO SOLVAY SOLEXIS 65 28' 25”
23 89 MELIS MASSIMO ATLETICA PROJECT SV 65 28' 56”
24 54 ZARRILLO ANTONIO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 55 28' 57”
25 69 ORLANDO MASSIMO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 57 28' 57”
26 60 CAPPELLETTI PAOLO ATLETICA NOVESE 68 28' 59”
27 38 ZANONI CLAUDIO MARATONETI GENOVESI 55 29' 15”
28 35 SOLARI BRUNO MARATONETI GENOVESI 52 29' 45”
29 87 MARCAFRI GIOVANNI ATLETICA VARAZZE (SV) 58 30' 07”
30 57 SCIUTTO GIANCARLO ATLETICA NOVESE 54 30' 11”
31 5 FOSCO ANTONIO MARIO G.S.D. LA VOLATA 77 30' 14”
32 46 MOZZONE RENZO ATLETICA CAIRO (SV) 52 30' 26”
33 71 TRAVERSO MAURIZIO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 59 30' 48”
34 93 VAGHINI ALESSANDRO STAFFORA TRIATHLON 66 31' 27”
35 76 DISPENSA GIOVANNI ATLETICA NOVESE 64 31' 30”
36 95 REALE FABRIZIO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 56 31' 34”
37 66 PRATO PIERLUIGI SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL) 70 31' 37”
38 13 MONDAVIO MAURIZIO A.T.A. IL GERMOGLIO (AL) 52 31' 54”
39 83 PARODI ENRICO MARATONETI GENOVESI 53 32' 30”
40 55 FIORONE LUIGI ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 74 32' 34”
41 48 PALPON GIANFRANCO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 58 32' 55”
42 86 SIDDI NICOLO' ATLETICA NOVESE 54 33' 24”
43 29 MASCETRA UMBERTO MARATONETI GENOVESI 59 34' 04”
44 72 BERGAMINI MARCELLO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) 59 34' 21”
45 40 BRUZZA EDGARDO PASOTTI BRONI (PV) 55 35' 54”
46 26 FRAGNELLI VITO MARATONETI GENOVESI 56 36' 45”
47 45 CECCHELANI MARCO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA (GE) 65 41' 01”

Cross G3 Novi Ligure (05 Marzo 2011) - KM.4
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Prestazione
1 243 COSTA LAURA VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI (AT) 88 17' 49”
2 250 SCARAMUCCI SUSANNA ATLETICA VARAZZE 57 18' 54”
3 223 MODA GIANCARLO BOGGERI ARQUATA (AL) 48 18' 58”
4 235 ODICINO GIANFRANCO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) 46 19' 09”
5 209 CRAVIN GIULIO MARATONETI GENOVESI (GE) 48 19' 12”
6 207 ZENDALE SERGIO ACQUIRUNNERS (AL) 49 19' 19”
7 222 REPETTO TERESA ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 88 19' 23”
8 257 SARTIRANA LEOPOLDO ATLETICA VARAZZE (SV) 44 19' 39”
9 224 MINERVINI FRANCESCO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 46 19' 50”
10 215 MARCHET RITA MARATONETI GENOVESI (GE) 73 19' 55”
11 225 MAZZARELLO CARLO BOGGERI ARQUATA 45 20' 20”
12 238 OTTRIA MICHELA ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 76 20' 22”
13 234 GHIONE ERIKA ATLETICA CAIRO 74 20' 34”
14 256 NOBILI PIETRO G.P.GARLASCHESE 40 21' 21”
15 239 DANESIN PIO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG (AL) 48 21' 29”
16 244 NORBIATO MAURA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 78 21' 30”
17 229 MIRRA NADIA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 81 21' 31”
18 230 ZOCCHEDDU GIANNI ATLETICA NOVESE 51 21' 46”
19 251 CHORNA SVITLANA ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 68 21' 56”
20 231 MOSSO GIUSEPPE POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA (AT) 42 22' 02”
21 248 TAVELLA ORIETTA ATLETICA VALLESCRIVIA (GE) 59 22' 25”
22 217 VASSALLO CLAUDIO MARATONETI GENOVESI (GE) 51 22' 27”
23 227 BULICH MAURO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 48 23' 06”
24 233 CADDEO ANNA MARATONETI GENOVESI (GE) 52 24' 34”
25 259 BILOTTA ANNALISA SAI FRECCE BIANCHE 73 25' 19”
26 246 ROBBIANO STEFANO ATLETICA NOVESE 49 25' 40”
27 226 ROCCELLA FRANCO PODISTICA VALPOLCEVERA (GE) 46 26' 58"
28 242 CHIRIU BRUNO SCALO VOGHERA (PV) 43 28' 40”
29 216 MILANESE MARTINO MARATONETI GENOVESI 39 32' 05”

__Informazioni