BELLUNO FELTRE

Data Luogo Categoria
6 marzo 2011 Regione->Veneto
Strada->Altre distanze
__Classifica
Belluno-Feltre (06 Marzo 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Societa Cat Pos Prestazione
1 1 BOUDALIA SAID ATL BIOTEKNA MARCON VE MM40 1 01:36:34
2 3 ELMAKHROUT CHERKAOUI A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION PM 1 01:39:33
3 779 PASETTO GIANLUCA CALCESTRUZZI CORRADINI EXCELS. MM40 2 01:39:42
4 7 BERNARDI FABIO VIOLETTACLUB SM 1 01:39:56
5 8 BAMOUSSA ABDOULLAH ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI TM 1 01:44:29
6 4 MAGAGNOLI RUDY IMOLA SACMI TM 2 01:45:09
7 727 STIVANELLO ENRICO G.S. MONTESTELLA MM35 1 01:45:25
8 647 GOBBO MATTEO A.S.D. ATL. SAN ROCCO MM35 2 01:46:41
9 510 FELLONI ALBERTO CUS FERRARA MM35 3 01:48:34
10 5 REDOLFI MATTEO JAGER ATLETICA VITTORIO V.TO TM 3 01:49:30
11 416 BONOMINI SIMONE G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA TM 4 01:49:31
12 587 VENAFRO MARCELLO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MM40 3 01:49:41
13 189 MEROTTO ENZO ATLETICA VITTORIO VENETO MM40 4 01:50:50
14 13 TONIOLO DEBORAH G.S. FORESTALE TF 1 01:51:35
15 472 DAL MONTE FRANCESCO FREEBIKEPROJECT A.S.D. TM 5 01:52:02
16 10 GIORDANO LAURA SILCA ULTRALITE TF 2 01:52:18
17 336 SANDRI LUCA G.S. VALSUGANA MM40 5 01:53:10
18 500 DAL BOSCO EIBANER GIUSEPPE FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI MM35 4 01:53:16
19 268 PERUZZO FULVIO ATLETICA S.MARTINO MM45 1 01:53:19
20 793 MICHELIS MAURO MARATHON TRIESTE MM50 1 01:53:22
21 642 GERONAZZO IVAN A.S.D. ATL. SAN ROCCO MM40 6 01:53:53
22 659 BRESSAN GIOVANNI ATLETICA AVIANO MM40 7 01:54:26
23 6 SACCHET LUCIO G.S. LA PIAVE 2000 TM 6 01:54:26
24 263 CEMIN ARMANDO U.S. PRIMIERO – SAN MARTINO MM45 2 01:54:41
25 375 BELTRAME GIANNI ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA MM40 8 01:54:50
26 655 MOLIN LUCA PROLOCO TRICHIANA MM45 3 01:55:09
27 470 DI STEFANO GIUSEPPE SILCA ULTRALITE MM35 5 01:55:13
28 850 POZZA MARCO VILLA AURELIA ROMA MM40 9 01:55:15
29 696 SALVADOR CHRISTIAN ALDO MORO PALUZZA MM35 6 01:55:26
30 509 GABRIEUCIG ADRIANO ATL. BUJA MM45 4 01:56:02
31 80 ZANONI ALVARO ATLETICA VITTORIO VENETO TM 7 01:56:49
32 831 SEGAT RENATO ATL. SERNAGLIA MOBILIFICIO VILLANOVA MM50 2 01:56:53
33 305 PACCANI DANIEL ITA TM 8 01:56:58
34 833 CHIARADIA MATTEO ATL. BRUGHERA FRIULINTAGO TM 9 01:57:22
35 485 TRENTIN VIRGINIO IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO MM55 1 01:57:35
36 225 GRESPAN DAVIDE ATLETICA QUINTO MASTELLA TM 10 01:57:45
37 420 ZAGO MASSIMO U.S. DILETTANTISTICA BRONZOLO MM40 10 01:57:59
38 199 ZANOLLA ROBERTO ANA ATL.FELTRE TM 11 01:58:02
39 538 TOMASI DANIELE GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS MM35 7 01:58:50
40 204 BISSOLI FRANCO G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA MM50 3 01:58:56
41 778 CAMOZZI MASSIMO ATL. VALLE BREMBANA MM45 5 01:59:04
42 493 FERRAZZI URBANO ATHLETIC CLUB 96 BOLZANO MM50 4 01:59:12
43 14 LORENZI SONIA ATLETICA DOLOMITI BELLUNO MF35 1 01:59:14
44 623 RANZATO RENZO AICS MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI MM45 6 01:59:20
45 827 IODICE VALERIO ITA MM35 8 01:59:26
46 746 ALTIERI FERDINANDO ANA ATL.FELTRE MM40 11 01:59:34
47 765 ISOPPO ANDREA U.S. DILETTANTISTICA BRONZOLO MM40 12 01:59:41
48 541 MAZZON MAURIZIO ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI MM50 5 02:00:01
49 617 SPILLER CRISTIANO VICENZA RUNNERS TM 12 02:00:09
50 284 BORT LEVIS U.S. PRIMIERO - SAN MARTINO MM40 13 02:00:16
51 155 RONZANI MAURIZIO G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MM45 7 02:00:27
52 257 FERRARI GIAMPAOLO A.S.D. AVIS AIDO TURRISTI – LIBERTAS MM35 9 02:00:30
53 292 DAL PONT FEDERICO GR.PODISTICO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO MM45 8 02:00:31
54 449 CAMILLO RENATO MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB MM50 6 02:00:44
55 523 BENOTTO MAURO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS TM 13 02:00:51
56 468 TIBOLLA ALESSANDRO ITA TM 14 02:00:58
57 671 CANDATEN ENRICO GS LA PIAVE 2000 TM 15 02:01:12
58 790 DE LAZZER LUCIANO ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA'FEL MM40 14 02:01:35
59 21 TURRI MARCO ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA MM35 10 02:01:41
60 45 VISINI EMILIO POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA MM40 15 02:01:47
61 63 MICHELUTTI FRANCESCO ATLETICA BUJA MM45 9 02:02:18
62 902 MOLARO MARCO A.S.D. CARDUCCI MM50 7 02:02:43
63 755 DIVANO YURI AMATORI LECCO MM40 16 02:02:55
64 307 MORO REMIGIO ATL.BASSANO RUNNING STORE MM40 17 02:03:05
65 2 SERAFINI SILVIA INDUSTRIALI CONEGLIANO PF 1 02:03:07
66 626 BUSETTI GUIDO ATL. VITTORIO VENETO MM35 11 02:03:08
67 720 ZANETTE LUCA SILCA ULTRALITE TRIATHLON MM35 12 02:03:10
68 332 BORTOLAN MARCO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' MM35 13 02:03:23
69 323 DE MICHIEL EUGENIO MARCIATORI CALALZO MM40 18 02:04:07
70 688 VIRGIS GIULIANO ITA TM 16 02:04:16
71 550 PIZZATI ENRICO IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO MM45 10 02:04:22
72 64 MILAN OTTORINO G.S. ALPINI VICENZA MM50 8 02:04:26
73 525 COCOMAZZI MATTEO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS MM50 9 02:04:27
74 502 MENEGHEL DENIS ATLETICA SERNAGLIA MM45 11 02:04:50
75 649 DAL PAN DANIELE U.S. PRIMIERO SAN MARTINO MM40 19 02:04:55
76 309 MEI ALESSANDRO LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM MM45 12 02:04:57
77 369 PIAZZA ANGELO ITA MM40 20 02:04:58
78 109 VARASCHIN STEFANO PRO LOCO TRICHIANA MM35 14 02:05:03
79 752 MORANDINI STEFANO ATL. BUJA MM35 15 02:05:08
80 650 PIANON FIORELLO G.S. QUANTIN MM40 21 02:05:27
81 380 TERENZIANI LUCA ATLETICA DOLOMITI BELLUNO TM 17 02:05:28
82 415 BENEDETTI LUCA G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA TM 18 02:05:31
83 911 CAMPAGNOLO FAUSTO ATL. BASSANO RUNNING STORE MM45 13 02:05:35
84 260 CANALE LORENZO G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MM35 16 02:05:50
85 344 CAPRONI ANDREA ITA MM40 22 02:05:51
86 11 CASIRAGHI MONICA TEAM CELLFOOD MF40 1 02:05:54
87 860 VEDOVELLO FABRIZIO ATL.VICENTINA MM35 17 02:05:57
88 856 MINUZZO DAVIDE ATL.VICENTINA MM35 18 02:05:57
89 407 RONCHI ERWIN ITA TM 19 02:06:09
90 245 TOLLER ANDREA ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA MM45 14 02:06:14
91 645 DONATI LORENZO A.S.D. ATL. SAN ROCCO TM 20 02:06:19
92 402 DA RIN PISTER GIOVANNI G.M. CALALZO ATL. CADORE MM40 23 02:06:29
93 151 ANTONELLO GIANBERTO ATLETICA VICENTINA MM45 15 02:06:30
94 136 ZANATTA MASSIMO GS. QUANTIN TRATTORIA 1 NOV. MM35 19 02:06:34
95 423 DAL MAS PAOLA ITA MF35 2 02:06:34
96 33 DALLO GIUSEPPE ATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE GSA MM45 16 02:06:37
97 770 FONTANIVE MORITZ ITA MM50 10 02:06:52
98 621 BALDAN MASSIMILIANO AICS MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI MM35 20 02:06:52
99 832 D'AMBROSIO STEFANO MARCIATORI CALALZO MM45 17 02:07:01
100 901 D'INCA' DIMITRI PROLOCO TRICHIANA MM35 21 02:07:06
101 886 CALDO LUCA ITALIANA AZZANO RUNNERS MM40 24 02:07:11
102 498 NARDUZZI LUCA CUS UDINE TM 21 02:07:14
103 701 GRANZOTTO MAURO ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA MM45 18 02:07:17
104 866 EMANUELE LUCA G.A. ASSINDUSTRIA ROVIGO TM 22 02:07:17
105 519 DE CONTI GIANNI PROLOCO TRICHIANA MM50 11 02:07:28
106 134 PASINI PAOLO ATLETICA MAMELI MM45 19 02:07:30
107 723 SARAN ROSSANA IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO MF45 1 02:07:36
108 726 MORETTI ALBERTO SILCA ULTRALITE TRIATHLON MM40 25 02:07:41
109 751 MERZARIO PAOLO ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. MM35 22 02:07:47
110 653 COLLI PIETRO ANTONIO ESSETRE RUNNING MM45 20 02:07:49
111 871 D'ESTE STEFANO POL.BIANCAZZURRA PETTINELLI MM45 21 02:07:49
112 87 TOLLOT ANTONELLO ITA MM35 23 02:07:54
113 203 STRAIN FULVIO EVINRUDE MM50 12 02:07:59
114 605 BERTELLI NICOLA ASD PERCORRERE IL SILE TM 23 02:08:02
115 648 TREVISAN MAURO RUNNERS PADOVA MM50 13 02:08:03
116 732 CASONI ALESSANDRO POL. ZOLA SEZ. ATLETICA MM40 26 02:08:04
117 923 LOAT GIOVANNI GIRO DELLE MURA MM45 22 02:08:08
118 527 DE CONTI DANILO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS MM50 14 02:08:11
119 286 BRAMBILLA MAURO ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA'FEL MM35 24 02:08:21
120 858 VIVIAN MATTEO ATL.VICENTINA MM40 27 02:08:29
121 227 BELLISSIMO ADRIANO RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE MM40 28 02:08:30
122 877 SCORZATO TIZIANA A.A.A.MALO MF40 2 02:08:33
123 542 MARIANO LUIGI GRUPPO MARCIATORI CALALZO MM45 23 02:08:45
124 405 PIANCA FEDERICO ATLETICA VITTORIO VENETO MM35 25 02:08:49
125 334 BELLINA FRANCESCO G.S. VALSUGANA MM45 24 02:08:52
126 686 BORTOLUSSI RENZO ATL.PONZANO G.R.AUTOTRASPORTI MM45 25 02:08:59
127 356 BRUNETTA FEDERICO ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI TM 24 02:09:08
128 457 ZANATTA ANDREA MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB MM35 26 02:09:14
129 812 LONGHI DANIELE VENICEMARATHON CLUB MM55 2 02:09:16
130 815 HABELER MARCO VENICEMARATHON CLUB MM35 27 02:09:16
131 68 FEDELE GIORGIO VICENZA-RUNNERS MM40 29 02:09:31
132 887 ASSUMMA EMILIO ASI ATL.MINNITI MM40 30 02:09:43
133 142 VIDUS ROSIN DANIELE ITA MM40 31 02:09:45
134 36 DE BIASI MASSIMO ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA'FEL MM40 32 02:09:52
135 141 PASIAN MERIS PODISTI CORDENONS MM35 28 02:09:55
136 740 TOFFOLON MASSIMILIANO ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA MM35 29 02:09:55
137 300 SAVIANE GIANNI G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB MM40 33 02:10:00
138 710 DA RE ROBERT ITA MM35 30 02:10:01
139 359 VANZETTA GIANNI ASD CAVRIOL ZIANO MM50 15 02:10:11
140 239 CENCI MAURIZIO SPIRITO TRAIL A.S.D. - UIPS MM45 26 02:10:14
141 148 ORFANO GIULIO ATLETICA VITTORIO VENETO MM35 31 02:10:15
142 760 CAPPELLARI DANIELE ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT. PADOVA MM45 27 02:10:15
143 106 TORMEN FABIO G.S. QUANTIN MM40 34 02:10:18
144 104 MATOSCIO ALESSIO PRO LOCO TRICHIANA MM40 35 02:10:22
145 664 MEROTTO ROBERTO ATLETICA AVIANO MM50 16 02:10:29
146 656 FOJADELLI TOMASO ATL. MARENO MM35 32 02:10:45
147 40 POLLAZZON ANDREA ITA MM40 36 02:10:50
148 149 VIGNANDEL EVA PODISTI CORDENONS MF40 3 02:10:51
149 669 LIMARILLI GIORGIO ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA MM45 28 02:10:52
150 598 ROSSETTO CORRADO ATL. VALDOBBIADENE MM35 33 02:10:52
151 552 BORTOLOTTO FABIO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MM35 34 02:10:55
152 616 IRMICI ANTONIO VICENZA RUNNERS MM35 35 02:11:06
153 343 VIEL BRUNO ITA MM50 17 02:11:23
154 594 CAO IVAN SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MM35 36 02:11:42
155 855 MINUZZO ANDREA ATL.VICENTINA MM35 37 02:11:54
156 711 CAMPIGOTTO IGNAZIO NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI MM40 37 02:12:02
157 231 SILVESTRI MARCO ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA MM45 29 02:12:07
158 41 ZERBINATI DANIELE ITA TM 25 02:12:19
159 837 PASQUAL RICCARDO ATL. MIRAFIORI MM40 38 02:12:23
160 445 FRENDA GIROLAMO MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB MM35 38 02:12:33
161 555 ZOPPAS MIC HELE SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MM40 39 02:12:35
162 612 PAJARO PAOLO ATL. CITTA' DI PADOVA MM50 18 02:12:50
163 258 FORLIN GIORGIO ITA TM 26 02:12:53
164 125 GIOTTO CLAUDIO ITA MM45 30 02:12:55
165 580 STEFANIA ANTONIO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MM50 19 02:13:04
166 417 CENGIA SERGIO G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA MM45 31 02:13:08
167 613 ORI ALESSIO ITA MM35 39 02:13:10
168 120 FRANCESCHI ANTONIO BREMA RUNNING TEAM MM45 32 02:13:12
169 328 DE BIASI PAOLO PRO LOCO TRICHIANA MM45 33 02:13:15
170 281 ORLER MELCHIORRE LINO U.S. PRIMIERO - SAN MARTINO MM50 20 02:13:16
171 731 FANTIN ANDREA ITA MM35 40 02:13:35
172 635 FATICHENTI ALESSANDRO ATL. VILLAZZANO MM50 21 02:13:38
173 378 ESPOSITO MASSIMO ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA MM45 34 02:13:39
174 698 DONO' STEFANO A.S.D. PODISTI DOLESI TM 27 02:14:01
175 51 CANDIA ROBERTO ATLETICA VICENTINA MM40 40 02:14:03
176 446 MERLO ROBERTO MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB MM35 41 02:14:06
177 670 ZANATTA FORTUNATO G.P. CLUB DEL TORCIO MM45 35 02:14:07
178 191 FILIPPIN MASSIMO ITA MM35 42 02:14:15
179 781 ROSSETTO RENATO G.S. QUANTIN MM40 41 02:14:20
180 44 GRESSANI LUCIO ATLETICA BUJA MM50 22 02:14:20
181 465 PIN FRANCO ATLETICA VITTORIO VENETO MM40 42 02:14:31
182 678 DE MANINCOR SABRINA ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO MF40 4 02:14:33
183 37 BONALANZA PAOLO ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO MM40 43 02:14:34
184 218 SCREMIN STEFANO ITA MM50 23 02:14:35
185 865 LOSCO DAL COLLO MORENO MONTECCHIO PREC. MM45 36 02:14:45
186 376 CAZZOLA GIANNI ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA MM35 43 02:14:53
187 200 MAZZONETTO STEFANO GP MONTEBELLUNA MM40 44 02:15:00
188 846 DI TURI LEONARDO ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA MM45 37 02:15:01
189 412 METZ GIAN LUCA ATLETICA FIAMME CREMISI MM35 44 02:15:05
190 31 ZANELLA GIORGIO ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA'FEL MM40 45 02:15:10
191 879 SANCHEZ CARLOS G. P. LIVENZA SACILE TM 28 02:15:12
192 478 DOCCI FABIO GS LA PIAVE 2000 TM 29 02:15:13
193 335 SANDRI MATTEO G.S. VALSUGANA TM 30 02:15:23
194 780 BOLDRIN CLAUDIO ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA MM45 38 02:15:28
195 464 DEL VECCHIO CARLO ATLETICA VITTORIO VENETO MM45 39 02:15:36
196 638 SCOLA FABIO FIORI BARP MM55 3 02:15:41
197 431 VIGNANDO MICHELE G. P. LIVENZA SACILE MM40 46 02:15:43
198 697 DE POI ANGELA ALDO MORO PALUZZA MF35 3 02:15:59
199 441 DENTESANO CRISTIAN G.S. AQUILEIA MM35 45 02:16:07
200 735 MATTIUZZO DARIO ITA TM 31 02:16:14
201 372 DARTORA NICOLA ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA TM 32 02:16:20
202 290 DAL PONT BRENNO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM55 4 02:16:21
203 551 VIDOZ SUSANNA HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MF45 2 02:16:21
204 743 ROMANIN CRISTIAN ANA ATL.FELTRE MM35 46 02:16:21
205 107 MENEGALDO TELEMACO AICS ASD AMICI DI LUTRANO MM40 47 02:16:25
206 473 ZARDETTO MASSIMO SILCA ULTRALITE A.S.D. TM 33 02:16:28
207 65 PIZZINO MARIA CATENA A.S.D. PAVANELLO MF40 5 02:16:32
208 651 DAL FARRA MARIO STEFANO SPORT TEAM ALPAGO MM40 48 02:16:39
209 721 CARRERA GIULIANO ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO MM55 5 02:16:46
210 427 GIOVANELLI ENZO ATLETICA VITTORIO VENETO MM45 40 02:16:48
211 243 BONASSINA MARCELLO YOUNG RUNNING MM40 49 02:16:48
212 868 CARAFFA ALESSANDRO POL.BIANCAZZURRA PETTINELLI MM40 50 02:16:50
213 742 DE BIASIO SILVIO ESSETRE RUNNING MM40 51 02:16:56
214 329 CAPOVILLA GABRIELE G.S. VOLTABAROZZO – LIBERTAS MM50 24 02:16:59
215 489 TONELLATO MAURIZIO IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO MM55 6 02:17:07
216 310 DELL'ORLETTA DOMENICO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO TM 34 02:17:08
217 66 DALL'O DENIS ITA MM35 47 02:17:17
218 248 BEGGIATO LUIGI IL CORSO DI CORSA MM35 48 02:17:17
219 220 BOGO STEFANO ITA MM40 52 02:17:18
220 173 GUARIENTO GIUSEPPE VENEZIA RUNNERS – ATL. MURANO MM60 1 02:17:25
221 56 LAVEDER VITTORIO ITA TM 35 02:17:27
222 413 CERESER ANDREA ATLETICA FIAMME CREMISI MM40 53 02:17:28
223 274 MIOTTO ROBERTO ATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE TM 36 02:17:31
224 178 MOLINARI MIRCO ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO MM40 54 02:17:46
225 127 DEL PIN LAMBERTO IAMICCO CORSE CSI MM45 41 02:17:51
226 439 MILAN SERGIO ATL. SCHIO MARIO LANZI MM50 25 02:17:53
227 443 LAZZARI STEFANO ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA MM40 55 02:18:02
228 254 FILIPPIN WALTER GR.MARC. CALALZO ATL. CADORE MM45 42 02:18:03
229 28 FRANCHI PAOLO CSI ATLETICA ZOLDO MM50 26 02:18:06
230 229 TAITA ADRIANO GS LA PIAVE 2000 MM35 49 02:18:06
231 803 CAMPIGOTTO EROS ITA TM 37 02:18:06
232 499 DE PARIS MICHELE FIORI BARP MM40 56 02:18:29
233 709 CARRINO MASSIMO RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE MM40 57 02:18:30
234 302 MIRAGLIA SALVATORE RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE MM40 58 02:18:30
235 186 SEMENZATO MATTIA SEZ.ATL.CARIVE MM45 43 02:18:32
236 730 GUADAGNIN LORIS ANA ATL.FELTRE MM45 44 02:18:34
237 365 DE BIASI ADRIANO ATLETICA FIORI BARP MM55 7 02:18:35
238 242 MENEGHETTI CRISTIAN ATLETICA VILLORBA MM40 59 02:18:41
239 404 LONARDI STEFANO G. S. D. MOMBOCAR MM50 27 02:18:43
240 138 FELTRIN WILMER G.S.QUANTIN - TRATT. I NOVEMB MM40 60 02:18:45
241 135 BARBIERATO FABIO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM40 61 02:18:58
242 34 PISTORE MARCO ITA TM 38 02:19:05
243 825 SAVIANE ALESSIO ITA MM35 50 02:19:05
244 188 CONZ BARBARA ITA MF40 6 02:19:16
245 766 AMADI FABIANO VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO MM45 45 02:19:18
246 658 PARAVANO GABRIELE PODISMO BUTIRIO MM40 62 02:19:19
247 819 RUFFONI ANDREA VENICEMARATHON CLUB MM40 63 02:19:21
248 103 D'INCA' DORIS ANTONIO PRO LOCO TRICHIANA MM45 46 02:19:26
249 314 POTALIVO GIUSEPPE CSAIN TM 39 02:19:29
250 264 NAPPI MICHELE UISP BASSA ROMAGNA MM55 8 02:19:30
251 86 LORENZIN TOBIA G.S. ALPINI ASIAGO MM35 51 02:19:34
252 50 VERIN GIANLUCA ATLETICA VICENTINA MM40 64 02:19:44
253 526 DA RE OSCAR GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS MM40 65 02:19:49
254 340 MARCATO CHIARA ATL. FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA TF 3 02:19:49
255 895 MINETTO BARBARA ITALIANA AZZANO RUNNERS TF 4 02:19:57
256 319 PISETTA MASSIMO ATL. VILLAZZANO MM50 28 02:20:00
257 169 ZANETTI ELIA ITA TM 40 02:20:04
258 772 GRION MILENA ITA MF40 7 02:20:05
259 625 ARMANO LEOPOLDO MARATONETI CITTADELLESI MM50 29 02:20:06
260 640 CABBAI CLAUDIO ITA MM45 47 02:20:11
261 823 DE VIVO ROBERTO GENERALI RUNNERS MM45 48 02:20:17
262 301 GUALTIERO MAURO G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MM45 49 02:20:23
263 438 MENEGATTI RICCARDO G. P. LIVENZA SACILE MM55 9 02:20:40
264 662 DALL'ANESE MARILENA ATLETICA AVIANO MF45 3 02:20:41
265 603 PICCOLO GIANCARLO ASD PERCORRERE IL SILE MM45 50 02:20:43
266 259 DE COL LUCIANO ITA MM40 66 02:20:51
267 280 SAMPIERI ROBERTO ANA ATLETICA FELTRE MM40 67 02:20:52
268 782 ZAGALLO FLAVIO ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA MM50 30 02:21:02
269 330 DAMIANI EMANUELE G.S. VOLTABAROZZO – LIBERTAS MM35 52 02:21:03
270 252 RUOSO ELVIO AICS ASD AMICI DI LUTRANO MM50 31 02:21:10
271 639 FRANZOLINI LUCA ATL. AUDACE NOALE MM45 51 02:21:16
272 699 BUSIN GIOVANNI LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM MM35 53 02:21:17
273 528 DEI CONT LUCA GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS MM35 54 02:21:19
274 95 APUZZO FERDINANDO SOC. ATL. CARIVE MM45 52 02:21:19
275 294 MENTI CRISTIANO G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MM40 68 02:21:24
276 893 COBBE GIORGIO ASS.SPORT.DILETTANT.DRIBBLING MM55 10 02:21:24
277 282 DE PAOLI RENZO U.S. PRIMIERO - SAN MARTINO MM60 2 02:21:28
278 768 NENZ MICHELE ITA MM35 55 02:21:35
279 22 DA SOLLER FABIO ITA MM35 56 02:21:36
280 196 ZANONI PAOLO ITA TM 41 02:21:38
281 452 SARCOGNATO FABIO MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB MM50 32 02:21:39
282 143 UNIATI SILAVANO PODISTI CORDENONS MM55 11 02:21:40
283 291 BERTONCELLO FABIAN TRIATHLON RARI NANTES MAROSTICA MM35 57 02:21:40
284 796 DISTANTE GIORGIO A.S.D. AVIS AIDO TURRISTI TM 42 02:21:44
285 826 LEGNARO DARIA VIS ABANO MF35 4 02:21:44
286 909 TESSAROLO ANGELO ATL. BASSANO RUNNING STORE MM45 53 02:21:44
287 712 SOLDAN FAUSTO NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI MM40 69 02:21:46
288 572 COLLOT MATTEO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V ? 1 02:21:47
289 571 COLLOT ROBERTO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V TM 43 02:21:47
290 861 TOSIN STEFANO ATL.VICENTINA MM45 54 02:21:50
291 705 MORITSCH MASSIMO ATHLETIC CLUB BELLUNO MM50 33 02:21:51
292 164 CARRARO MAURIZIO ESSETRE RUNNING MM50 34 02:21:57
293 787 TURRIN OTTAVIO ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA'FEL MM50 35 02:22:03
294 862 PADOVAN AGOSTINO ATL.VICENTINA MM35 58 02:22:37
295 704 GASPARELLA ANDREA POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO MM35 59 02:22:45
296 784 GRIS RINO A.N.A. ATL. FELTRE MM40 70 02:22:45
297 81 RIZZA' VANIA ATL.BASSANO RUNNING STORE MF35 5 02:22:55
298 654 RONCAN FRANCO PROLOCO TRICHIANA MM55 12 02:22:56
299 453 NIETO RAUL ALBERTO MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB MM45 55 02:23:08
300 757 DOSE VALTER JALMICCO CORSE MM45 56 02:23:12
301 476 POLESEL GIORGIO CONFRACULANA TM 44 02:23:14
302 355 TREVISAN LUCA G.P. AVIS TAGLIO DI PO MM35 60 02:23:14
303 725 BONETTI MARCO ASS.SPORT.DILETTANT.DRIBBLING MM35 61 02:23:17
304 532 MENEGUZ RUDY GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS MM35 62 02:23:19
305 738 AMADUZZI GIAN PAOLO C.U.S. UDINE MM45 57 02:23:21
306 518 MAGRINI FRANCESCO CUS UDINE MM45 58 02:23:21
307 322 BANDIERA ANTONIO G.P. MONTEBELLUNA MM50 36 02:23:24
308 804 MICHELETTO MARCO GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI ASIAGO MM45 59 02:23:33
309 805 LOBBIA MICHELE GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI ASIAGO MM45 60 02:23:33
310 275 VIZZARI VINCENZO ANA ATLETICA FELTRE MM50 37 02:23:37
311 665 ROS LUCA ATLETICA AVIANO MM40 71 02:23:41
312 878 PEREZ JAVIER ALEXANDER G. P. LIVENZA SACILE TM 45 02:23:53
313 777 ZUCCARELLO CHRISTIAN ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA'FEL MM35 63 02:23:55
314 631 SMALI GUSTAVO G.S. BIRRE MEDIE MM45 61 02:23:57
315 190 TONELLI LUCILLO GARDASPORTEVENTS MM45 62 02:24:01
316 333 RIGATTI LUCA GARDASPORTEVENTS MM40 72 02:24:01
317 181 BERLANDA GIORGIO GARDASPORTEVENTS MM35 64 02:24:01
318 490 BONOTTO CESARE ITA MM40 73 02:24:02
319 352 MAGLIONE ANTONIO PODISTI DOLESI MM50 38 02:24:02
320 90 VIVIANI FRANCO G. S. D. MOMBOCAR MM45 63 02:24:06
321 84 SALGARO ANTONIO G. S. D. MOMBOCAR MM55 13 02:24:06
322 277 ZANDEGIACOMO GIANLUIGI VOLKSBANK RUNNING TEAM MM55 14 02:24:08
323 370 GIORDAN LUCA G.P. LIVENZA SACILE MM40 74 02:24:13
324 197 BUSATTO ENRICO MARATONETI CITTADELLESI MM35 65 02:24:14
325 48 ZANDONA' RAFFAELE MARATONETI CITTADELLESI MM35 66 02:24:19
326 667 VEDELAGO DANIELA ATLETICA AVIANO MF40 8 02:24:26
327 198 NICOLINI GIANGIACOMO ITA MM35 67 02:24:27
328 166 CARRARO MAURIZIO ESSETRE RUNNING MM40 75 02:24:29
329 913 BRBORICH JOSE' ATL. BASSANO RUNNING STORE MM35 68 02:24:30
330 262 BENETTI DARIO SMART RUNNERS MM35 69 02:24:33
331 548 TONICELLO AMEDEO ATL. MOGLIANO MM50 39 02:24:35
332 903 SCOMPARIN NICOLA A.S.D. NUOVA ATL. RONCADE TM 46 02:24:36
333 406 TOMASI ROBERTO A.S.D. SPIRITO TRIAL MM45 64 02:24:44
334 29 NONNATO MARCO G.S.QUANTIN MM45 65 02:25:01
335 215 BORTOLOTTO PAOLO A.A.A.MALO MM45 66 02:25:07
336 276 DELL'OSBEL DAMIANO GHERDEINA RUNNERS MM40 76 02:25:08
337 455 TONIOLO FRANCESCO MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB TM 47 02:25:10
338 614 RAMPON IVAN VICENZA RUNNERS MM35 70 02:25:11
339 618 PELLIZZARI GIORGIO VICENZA RUNNERS MM35 71 02:25:12
340 121 ANTONELLO NICOLA ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA MM45 67 02:25:29
341 67 TONELLO MICHELE CARIVE MM35 72 02:25:30
342 213 GROTTO GIANLUCA LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM MM40 77 02:25:32
343 495 PRIGOL NICOLA ITA TM 48 02:25:34
344 694 BASTASIN VALERIO ITA MM45 68 02:25:40
345 824 LUNGHI LUIGI ATL. BUJA - TREPPO GRANDE MM50 40 02:25:48
346 702 GRETTI CLAUDIO QUANTIN MM45 69 02:25:53
347 652 MATTANA MARIAELENA LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM MF40 9 02:25:58
348 707 AUGERI ADRIANO LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM MM45 70 02:25:59
349 386 CAVALLIN MASSIMO GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO MM40 78 02:26:06
350 398 ZORZI RUDY GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO MM40 79 02:26:06
351 426 IACUZZI MASSIMILIANO G.S.A. PULFERO MM40 80 02:26:07
352 195 DE DEA MICHELE FOOTWORKS SPORTING TEAM ROMA MM35 73 02:26:18
353 530 FARDIN ALFREDO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS MM40 81 02:26:24
354 176 BURIN GIORGIO NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI TM 49 02:26:28
355 520 DA CANAL SANTE VALDO GROUP MM55 15 02:26:35
356 629 CAPPELLETTO NATALINO AUDACE NOALE MM45 71 02:26:37
357 610 GOZZO MASSIMO SALCUS S.M. MADDALENA MM45 72 02:26:38
358 488 VERONESE MICHELE G.P. AVIS TAGLIO DI PO MM45 73 02:26:38
359 105 TREVISIN SIMONE PRO LOCO TRICHIANA MM35 74 02:26:47
360 663 DORIGO GUGLIELMO ATLETICA AVIANO MM40 82 02:26:49
361 524 BOTTARELLI ROBERTA GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS MF35 6 02:26:49
362 201 SOVILLA LEONARDO ITA MM40 83 02:27:02
363 358 LUGATO ADRIANO BREMA RUNNING TEAM MM55 16 02:27:03
364 206 NOSELLI MARCO ATLETICA BUJA MM45 74 02:27:05
365 54 MARCON GIOVANNI ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. MM35 75 02:27:05
366 392 GRAY SHANNON MICHAEL GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO TM 50 02:27:06
367 508 PIROLO CLAUDIO VOLKSBANK RUNNING TEAM MM45 75 02:27:07
368 620 MUNEROL DAVIDE ITA ? 2 02:27:11
369 503 GASPARINI ANDREA ITA MM35 76 02:27:19
370 606 BERTON RUDI ASD PERCORRERE IL SILE MM40 84 02:27:21
371 57 DAL PONT ADRIANO ITA MM40 85 02:27:22
372 844 DE BARBA ROBERTO ITA MM40 86 02:27:22
373 492 GUSMERINI MAURO GS LA PIAVE 2000 MM35 77 02:27:28
374 494 GRISOT FLAVIO ITA MM40 87 02:27:28
375 872 BOCA RAZVAN POL.BIANCAZZURRA PETTINELLI MM35 78 02:27:29
376 361 BAGGIO DAVIDE MARATONETI CITTADELLESI MM40 88 02:27:42
377 884 MARAGNO CLAUDIA MARATONETI CITTADELLESI MF35 7 02:27:42
378 304 VARUZZA MORENO ATLETICA BRUGNERA FRIULINTAGLI MM40 89 02:27:49
379 374 CERVI ANDREA ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA MM40 90 02:27:50
380 922 PELLIZZON ADRIANO VENICEMARATHON CLUB MM50 41 02:27:51
381 729 CASTELLAZ MARCO ANA ATL.FELTRE MM35 79 02:27:51
382 537 TODESCATO MONICA GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS MF40 10 02:27:56
383 228 COLLE PAOLO GS LA PIAVE 2000 MM35 80 02:27:56
384 327 DAL PONT ROBERTO PRO LOCO TRICHIANA MM50 42 02:28:07
385 367 STELITANO GIANNI ATLETICA 2000 MM45 76 02:28:19
386 910 ZONTA GIUSEPPE ATL. BASSANO RUNNING STORE MM70 1 02:28:23
387 666 VANNINI VANNA ATLETICA AVIANO MF55 1 02:28:26
388 714 GIRARDI ANTONIO NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI MM60 3 02:28:28
389 118 CONTRO CLAUDIO BREMA RUNNING TEAM MM50 43 02:28:28
390 867 BONUTTO SABRINA POL.BIANCAZZURRA PETTINELLI MF40 11 02:28:31
391 255 BASSO ANDREA ITA MM35 81 02:28:31
392 256 VANZETTO LORIS ITA MM45 77 02:28:32
393 672 PETRIS LUIGI ATL. ALTO FRIULI MM40 91 02:28:37
394 706 DONATO LUCA ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA TM 51 02:28:44
395 350 ORSO EMANUELE G.S. AQUILEIA TM 52 02:28:46
396 569 CASAGRANDE MARZIO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MM45 78 02:28:56
397 734 MEZZANATO GIORGIO U.S. DILETTANTISTICA BRONZOLO MM50 44 02:28:58
398 429 BARBORINI GIOVANNI ATHLETIC CLUB 96 MM50 45 02:28:59
399 687 DE DONA' FABIO ITA MM50 46 02:29:00
400 337 PINTON ACHILLE ATL. FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA MM45 79 02:29:04
401 421 GALEAZZO MARCO ATL. FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA MM35 82 02:29:04
402 62 BRESSAN ALBERTO ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. MM35 83 02:29:12
403 179 VOLPATO MICHELE ATLETICA VITTORIO VENETO MM35 84 02:29:12
404 750 PAGAZZI GIANLUCA ITALIANA AZZANO RUNNERS MM40 92 02:29:29
405 393 MARCHI LUCIANO GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO MM45 80 02:29:42
406 883 TOMBOLATO ALBERTO DENIS MARATONETI CITTADELLESI MM45 81 02:29:44
407 840 MANTESE GIUSEPPE ITA ? 3 02:29:46
408 848 CINEL MICHELE ATL. VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. MM40 93 02:29:47
409 753 NESSENZIA MILCO PROLOCO TRICHIANA MM45 82 02:29:55
410 99 GHIRALDINI STEFANO FULMINEA MM45 83 02:30:08
411 885 FADEL MARA ITA MF45 4 02:30:10
412 435 DEL ZOTTO MAIDA G. P. LIVENZA SACILE TF 5 02:30:11
413 609 BORTOLIN GABRIELE ITA MM45 84 02:30:17
414 807 ANTONINI UGO GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI ASIAGO MM45 85 02:30:30
415 39 GOBATELLO MICHELE LEONES TREVISO MTN MM35 85 02:30:41
416 55 GUADAGNINI FREDIANO ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. MM45 86 02:30:41
417 366 KRATTER GIORGIO ASS. SPORTIVA CAMOSCI MM60 4 02:30:45
418 391 FAVARON LORIS GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO MM45 87 02:30:47
419 113 BIASISSI MICHELE BREMA RUNNING TEAM MM40 94 02:30:49
420 77 DE NARDIN MAURO ITA MM45 88 02:30:51
421 573 CAIA MARCO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MM35 86 02:30:53
422 556 CANZIAN PIETRO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MM50 47 02:30:53
423 564 DELLA LIBERA LUCA SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V TM 53 02:30:56
424 818 LAZZARINI ISABELLA VENICEMARATHON CLUB MF40 12 02:30:59
425 216 MENOSSO VIVIANA C.U.S. UDINE MF40 13 02:31:00
426 918 ARTINI ROBERTO ITA MM55 17 02:31:06
427 346 DEL PICCOLO MASSIMILIANO JALMICCO CORSE CSI MM40 95 02:31:07
428 581 AMADIO FABIO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MM40 96 02:31:08
429 425 EPIS ALESSIA GS JALMICCO CORSE MF35 8 02:31:11
430 800 CAPPADONA GERLANDO TREVISATLETICA MM45 89 02:31:13
431 798 FRANCHIN PIETRO TREVISATLETICA MM45 90 02:31:18
432 544 FAVARO MARIO ATL. MOGLIANO MM60 5 02:31:22
433 512 URBAN CRISTIANO NIU' TEAM ? 4 02:31:24
434 78 POZZI MASSIMO ASSIND. PADOVA MM35 87 02:31:26
435 349 CERVELLIN CLAUDIO MARATONETI CITTADELLESI MM50 48 02:31:30
436 348 BALDASSA SERENELLA MARATONETI CITTADELLESI MF45 5 02:31:30
437 240 MONGERA ANNAROSA POL. MADONNINA MF35 9 02:31:32
438 385 CATTAPAN LORENA GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO MF45 6 02:31:34
439 390 DURIGHEL STEFANO GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO MM40 97 02:31:43
440 212 AMABIGLIA ANTONIO ITA MM45 91 02:31:44
441 147 TRAMONTIN EUGENIO VIGILI DEL FUOCO BELLUNO MM35 88 02:31:52
442 261 CORAZZA LUCA PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM MM50 49 02:31:55
443 162 BARZON FILIPPO ITA MM45 92 02:31:55
444 160 MARESIA ROBERTO ASS. MARATONINA UDINESE MM35 89 02:32:06
445 71 DELLA GIACOMA FRANCO ASS. GIRO DELLE MURA FELTRE TM 54 02:32:21
446 163 BAVARI GIORDANO ASD. ATLETICA CINGOLI MM65 1 02:32:21
447 353 MICHIELAN FRANCESCO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM45 93 02:32:23
448 177 FAEDDA MARCO LIBERTAS MM40 98 02:32:26
449 265 LEIBALLI ANDREA ITA MM55 18 02:32:31
450 279 TASIN PAOLO VIRUS NEMEGGIO MM45 94 02:32:34
451 140 COMIOTTO NADIA G.S. LA PIAVE 2000 MF40 14 02:32:35
452 83 IULIANO SALVATORE ITA MM50 50 02:32:45
453 479 GOLFETTO NICOLA ATL. AUDACE NOALE MM40 99 02:32:55
454 568 NACCI MAURO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MM45 95 02:32:58
455 298 FASUOLO BERNADETTE ATLETICA BUJA MF35 10 02:32:59
456 622 PERINI LUCIO AICS MARATHON CAVALLI MARINI MM45 96 02:33:01
457 673 CANDIOTTO LUCIA A.S.D. ATL. SAN ROCCO MF40 15 02:33:10
458 771 AMADIO GIORGIO ITALIANA AZZANO RUNNERS MM45 97 02:33:10
459 224 MARCON FABIO ITA MM35 90 02:33:18
460 38 FAVARETTO FRANCESCO ITA MM35 91 02:33:19
461 627 BORTOLINI MONICA ATL. VITTORIO VENETO MF35 11 02:33:20
462 74 FAVA BARBARA GARDASPORTEVENTS MF45 7 02:33:21
463 806 GARBI LEONARDO AVIS TAGLIO DI PO MM40 100 02:33:32
464 773 MONDIN ADRIANO ITA MM35 92 02:33:34
465 507 CORREDATO ANGELO ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA MM40 101 02:33:44
466 917 SIGNORATO CARLO ALBERTO ATLETICA TRENTO CMB MM45 98 02:33:45
467 419 MAGGI FABRIZIO ITA MM35 93 02:33:46
468 174 DE MIN CARLO ATLETICA FIORI BARP MM50 51 02:33:48
469 92 TAGLIAPIETRA GIANFRANCO SOC. ATL. CARIVE MM60 6 02:33:49
470 69 PAGNIN ANDREA ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA MM50 52 02:33:50
471 102 BALZAN WILMO PRO LOCO TRICHIANA MM55 19 02:33:52
472 813 VANZETTO GIORGIO VENICEMARATHON CLUB MM35 94 02:33:55
473 287 BOTTER SABRINA IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO MF50 1 02:33:55
474 578 GAVA PATRIZIA SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MF40 16 02:34:00
475 733 TAROZZO GABRIELLA ATLETICA MOGLIANO MF45 8 02:34:02
476 661 D'ANDREA MARIA ATLETICA AVIANO MF50 2 02:34:03
477 679 BELLUTTI STEFANO ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO MM45 99 02:34:13
478 497 FAVERO MARIANGELA GIRO DELLE MURA TF 6 02:34:13
479 448 MASSIMO FRANCESCO MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB MM55 20 02:34:14
480 644 FIORE SIMONE A.S.D. ATL. SAN ROCCO MM35 95 02:34:15
481 182 DE LUIGI SERGIO GENERALI RUNNERS MM35 96 02:34:16
482 744 ZINI GIAMPAOLO ITA MM45 100 02:34:18
483 829 BERTAZZON SANDRO ATL. SERNAGLIA MOBILIFICIO VILLANOVA MM35 97 02:34:21
484 79 MONEGO VITTORIO ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. MM45 101 02:34:29
485 836 SANNICOLO' FABRIZIO PEIZER RUNNING TEAM MM35 98 02:34:31
486 52 LAZZARETTI LUIGI G.S. TOCCALMATTO MM60 7 02:34:40
487 454 MOSSOLIN MICHELE MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB MM40 102 02:34:45
488 600 COLELLA VINCENZO ASD PERCORRERE IL SILE MM40 103 02:35:01
489 882 PAPAPICCO SABINA GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS MF40 17 02:35:02
490 692 RENIER MARINA VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO MF50 3 02:35:05
491 463 LEIVI BERTERA IVO ITA MM35 99 02:35:07
492 395 SANTINON MARCO GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO MM40 104 02:35:14
493 153 ROSSET MIRIA ITA MF35 12 02:35:16
494 811 BUSETTO MARCO VENICEMARATHON CLUB MM40 105 02:35:18
495 906 FERRAZZOLI LUIGI VENICEMARATHON CLUB MM40 106 02:35:18
496 383 BORSATO LUCIO GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO MM35 100 02:35:24
497 400 GUSELLA MICHELE ATLETICA CORTINA CRURALE MM45 102 02:35:28
498 244 DA COL GIANNI ITA MM45 103 02:35:33
499 171 TOMAIUOLO MATTEO RUNNERS PADOVA MM65 2 02:35:40
500 828 DE DONA' VICARE' MAURO SCUOLA MARATONA VITTORIOVENETO MM40 107 02:35:50
501 167 MANGANELLO DIMITRI ATLETICA VENETO BANCA MM40 108 02:35:51
502 736 ZAMPEDRI RICCARDO U.S. DILETTANTISTICA BRONZOLO MM50 53 02:35:53
503 487 MARCATI GIANLUCA G.P. AVIS TAGLIO DI PO MM40 109 02:35:59
504 602 ZILIOTTO ELENA ASD PERCORRERE IL SILE MF45 9 02:36:02
505 168 CERVI DANIELE PODISTI MONTEBELLUNA MM55 21 02:36:03
506 563 CIGAIA LUIGI SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MM55 22 02:36:04
507 601 MICHIELETTO DANIELE ASD PERCORRERE IL SILE MM50 54 02:36:04
508 590 SANTIN ALDO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MM55 23 02:36:04
509 456 TONIOLO VALTER MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB MM50 55 02:36:11
510 857 PADOVAN GIUSEPPE ATL.VICENTINA MM45 104 02:36:23
511 839 ANGELONI MAURIZIO ITA MM40 110 02:36:25
512 794 OLIVOTTO LAURA QUANTIN MF35 13 02:36:26
513 864 REBELLATO LORIS ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE TM 55 02:36:37
514 483 MIOLI PAOLO ITA MM40 111 02:36:39
515 516 TALOTTI DANIELE NIU' TEAM ? 5 02:36:47
516 511 PULEO SALVATORE NIU' TEAM ? 6 02:36:47
517 180 COLOMBO ANDREA GS LA PIAVE 2000 MM40 112 02:36:48
518 324 UBBIALI ALESSANDRO ITA MM50 56 02:36:50
519 761 ZANELLA PATRIZIO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT. PADOVA MM50 57 02:36:52
520 411 ORDANO RAIMONDO ATLETICA FIAMME CREMISI TM 56 02:36:57
521 27 CESARE MARIA CSI ATLETICA ZOLDO MF45 10 02:36:58
522 396 SBRISSA STEFANO GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO MM40 113 02:37:00
523 165 STARZ EMILIO MARATHON TRIESTE MM55 24 02:37:10
524 535 PICCIN MAURO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS TM 57 02:37:14
525 534 PICCIN MANUELITO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS TM 58 02:37:14
526 691 VIRGIS FEDERICO ITA TM 59 02:37:17
527 249 DI BRINO DOMENICO UISP TREVISO TM 60 02:37:19
528 357 GIORGIONE FEDERICO CUS UDINE MM45 105 02:37:20
529 549 ANTONIAZZI FULVIO A.S.D. TAMTAM MM45 106 02:37:28
530 681 MENEGHIN MASSIMO ATLETICA MARENO MM40 114 02:37:32
531 881 GRAVA GIORGIA GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS MF35 14 02:37:35
532 646 GALLINA FABIA A.S.D. ATL. SAN ROCCO TF 7 02:37:35
533 774 GRIGIS NADIO ITA MM50 58 02:37:37
534 389 CELLEGHIN RICCARDO GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO MM35 101 02:37:52
535 582 PICCIN MORENO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MM50 59 02:38:05
536 75 MORANDI LEONARDO GARDASPORTEVENTS MM45 107 02:38:09
537 636 CESCA SARA TAMTAM TF 8 02:38:19
538 506 MATERANO FRANCESCO POL.BIANCAZZURRA PETTINELLI TM 61 02:38:21
539 717 PINAREL IVANO NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI MM55 25 02:38:24
540 217 SILVESTRINI ROBERTO G.P. CASALESE MM40 115 02:38:25
541 193 BILLIA STEFANO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM50 60 02:38:25
542 716 MARZELLA GIULIANO NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI MM60 8 02:38:26
543 267 CESCON REMO AICS ASD AMICI DI LUTRANO MM50 61 02:38:26
544 715 SERAFIN FRANCESCA NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI MF45 11 02:38:27
545 100 MACULAN EMANUELA FULMINEA MF40 18 02:38:29
546 845 DURANTE CARLO ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA MM65 3 02:38:34
547 373 PAVAN FAUSTO ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA MM45 108 02:38:36
548 331 ZANELLA MAURO G.S. VOLTABAROZZO – LIBERTAS MM40 116 02:38:47
549 273 CORRA' CRISTIAN ATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE MM35 102 02:38:53
550 863 FINCATO DENIS ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE MM45 109 02:38:59
551 890 FERRARO ROBERTO CLUB DEL TORCIO MM35 103 02:39:02
552 521 FUSON MARINO ATL. VALDOBBIADENESE S.A. MM50 62 02:39:10
553 685 GIULIATTINI BURBUI MARGHERITA FIRENZE TRIATHLON TF 9 02:39:12
554 821 ROSSI ALESSANDRO VENICEMARATHON CLUB MM50 63 02:39:23
555 161 GORI STEFANO ASS. MARATONINA UDINESE MM35 104 02:39:27
556 110 RACCANELLO CLAUDIO BREMA RUNNING TEAM MM55 26 02:39:28
557 522 TOSONI DAVIDE BLADE RUNNERS MANIAGO TM 62 02:39:31
558 461 CANINI PIERGIORGIO S.S. LAZIO ATL. LEGGERA MM40 117 02:39:44
559 278 TROVATO MASSIMILIANO ASS. GIRO DELLE MURA FELTRE MM35 105 02:39:50
560 797 PASQUETTI GIOVANNI ITA MM50 64 02:39:54
561 394 MASON LORENA GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO MF35 15 02:40:01
562 397 PIZZOLATO FLAVIO GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO MM45 110 02:40:02
563 531 FAVARO ANTONELLA GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS MF40 19 02:40:03
564 539 ULIAN ILARIA GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS MF35 16 02:40:04
565 722 LUBES VITO MARATONETI CITTADELLESI MM50 65 02:40:06
566 47 SCODELLARO MARCO ATL.AGORDINA OTTICA MOTTES MM40 118 02:40:08
567 458 BRIAN ARIANNA MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB TF 10 02:40:19
568 888 CRUPI GIUSEPPE ASI ATL.MINNITI MM40 119 02:40:20
569 272 FAORO FABRIZIO SILCA ULTRAVITE MM45 111 02:40:35
570 460 ZANDANEL MASSIMO ITA MM45 112 02:40:37
571 214 MANTO VITALE ITA MM65 4 02:40:45
572 32 VETTOREL MATTIA G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO TM 63 02:40:50
573 320 ANDREATTA LIVIO ATL. VILLAZZANO MM60 9 02:40:56
574 326 DAL FARRA ENRICO PRO LOCO TRICHIANA TM 64 02:40:56
575 674 PAVAN STEFANO A.S.D. ATL. SAN ROCCO MM50 66 02:41:11
576 299 TRENTIN ROBERTO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM60 10 02:41:26
577 288 RECH MAURA ITA MF40 20 02:41:31
578 682 ROGGIO SALVATORE IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO MM40 120 02:41:31
579 192 MARIANI SILVIA CSI PRO LOCO TRICHIANA MF35 17 02:41:33
580 501 ANTONIAZZI LUANA TAM TAM A.S.D. MF40 21 02:41:40
581 634 MAZZARO MASSIMO A.S.D. ATL. SAN ROCCO TM 65 02:41:55
582 295 RIZZETTO RAFFAELLA VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO MF40 22 02:42:16
583 876 VAZZANA PIETRO POL.BIANCAZZURRA PETTINELLI MM50 67 02:42:17
584 403 STELLA DARIO TAMTAM A.S.D. MM40 121 02:42:34
585 764 BERNARDO CLAUDIO A.S.D.L. AZZANO RUNNERS MM45 113 02:42:56
586 513 EMMI DAVID NIU' TEAM ? 7 02:42:59
587 432 MAZZA GUIDO G. P. LIVENZA SACILE MM55 27 02:43:02
588 447 BASSO GIANPAOLO MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB MM50 68 02:43:08
589 170 GIROLIMETTO DANILO MARATONETI CITTADELLESI MM50 69 02:43:09
590 912 MARTINI PATRIZIO ATL. BASSANO RUNNING STORE MM55 28 02:43:13
591 382 FERRACIN FRANCESCO G.P. MONTEBELLUNA MM60 11 02:43:23
592 747 CERCANA' STEFANO ITA MM35 106 02:43:39
593 115 SCLOSA EGIDIO BREMA RUNNING TEAM MM50 70 02:43:45
594 150 BELTRAMI GIORGIO G.S. LA PIAVE 2000 MM50 71 02:43:47
595 297 MILETO WALTER ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA MM55 29 02:43:51
596 70 FOLLIGNO MAURO ITA MM40 122 02:43:54
597 312 VILARDI GIOVANNI BOBADILLA SOC.SPORT.DIL. S.R.L MM35 107 02:44:00
598 514 CHIAP DAVID NIU' TEAM ? 8 02:44:02
599 428 BATTAGLIA EMANUELE ASD ATLETICA IRON GYM MM40 123 02:44:03
600 892 MASETTO IVANO CLUB DEL TORCIO MM55 30 02:44:06
601 159 GRASSO FRANCESCO NIÙ TEAM – LESTIZZA (VA) MM45 114 02:44:09
602 689 BETTEGA STEFANO G.S. PAVIONE A.S.D. MM50 72 02:44:13
603 690 RIGONI SILVIA G.S. PAVIONE A.S.D. MF40 23 02:44:13
604 741 BELTRAMINI GIAN PIERO ATLETICA BUJA MM50 73 02:44:24
605 379 ZAVARISE MAURO ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA MM45 115 02:44:24
606 303 BALDISSERI ULISSE CSEN MM35 108 02:44:35
607 491 FORNARO ROBERTO ITA MM40 124 02:44:57
608 368 VIDONI NICOLETTA ATLETICA 2000 MF40 24 02:45:00
609 624 TAMBURLIN EDER ITA MM50 74 02:45:11
610 880 BUDEL RUGGERO ITA MM45 116 02:45:16
611 437 LOT ERNESTO G. P. LIVENZA SACILE MM65 5 02:45:31
612 418 GOTTARDIS ROMEO C.U.S. UDINE MM60 12 02:45:34
613 759 CREPAZ STEFANO ATL. PONZANO GAEMO RENATO MM45 117 02:45:35
614 830 ANDREOLA FULVIO ATL. SERNAGLIA MOBILIFICIO VILLANOVA MM40 125 02:45:38
615 430 GUINI MAURIZIO ITA MM55 31 02:45:45
616 554 ARIE' RAFFAELE SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MM35 109 02:45:46
617 384 BASSO ERMANNO GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO MM40 126 02:45:50
618 737 DE LUCA FEDERICO ITA MM35 110 02:45:56
619 515 GOMBOSO IVAN NIU' TEAM ? 9 02:46:07
620 117 VESCO ANDREA BREMA RUNNING TEAM MM35 111 02:46:12
621 364 MAIDA SALVATORE SILCA ULTRALITE MM35 112 02:46:18
622 557 BOTTEON VITTORIA SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MF45 12 02:46:22
623 570 NARDO ALESSANDRO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MM45 118 02:46:22
624 388 CAVASIN OSCAR GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO MM40 127 02:46:26
625 156 GAVA TIZIANO ATL.CADORE–GR.MARCIATORI CALALZO MM45 119 02:46:36
626 114 BARALDO CORRADO BREMA RUNNING TEAM MM35 113 02:46:40
627 795 BOSCHIN OMAR ITA MM35 114 02:46:41
628 924 ARTICO DNIELE MM40 128 02:46:42
629 728 DENTE FABRIZIO ITA MM45 120 02:46:53
630 632 FILOSA LETIZIA ASS. GIRO DELLE MURA TF 11 02:46:56
631 708 BELLATO MAURIZIO ANTONIO MARATONETI CITTADELLESI MM35 115 02:46:58
632 339 FAGGIN FABIO ATL. FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA MM35 116 02:47:06
633 915 SARTOR CARLO ITA MM45 121 02:47:15
634 93 PASQUALETTO ANTONIO SOC. ATL. CARIVE MM55 32 02:47:21
635 408 BIANCHET DANIELA ATLETICA FIAMME CREMISI TF 12 02:47:22
636 325 VERDOLIN LUIGI ITA MM60 13 02:47:25
637 684 PETROLDI ROMINA CUS UDINE TF 13 02:47:36
638 108 ZARDO DOMENICO ATLETICA MOGLIANO MM45 122 02:47:43
639 222 RAVEDONI LUCIO ITA MM45 123 02:47:46
640 543 TURRINI PAOLO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM55 33 02:47:51
641 112 COLETTO IRENE BREMA RUNNING TEAM MF40 25 02:47:54
642 308 FISTAROL LORETTA ITA MF40 26 02:47:59
643 399 GRAVA PAOLA ATL. CORTINA C. RURALE CORTINA TF 14 02:48:00
644 466 TESSAROLO VITTORIO ATLETICA VITTORIO VENETO MM70 2 02:48:01
645 185 DE BIASIO ENRICO ATLETICA DOLCE NORD-EST MM45 124 02:48:07
646 676 PIEROBON MANUEL G.S. QUANTIN TM 66 02:48:10
647 553 TOMASI GIANCARLO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MM35 117 02:48:13
648 236 GIOTTO FABIO ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. TM 67 02:48:30
649 237 POSSAMAI PIETRO ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. MM60 14 02:48:30
650 316 MARCON ANGELO ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA'FEL MM40 129 02:48:38
651 859 VIERO FABIO ATL.VICENTINA MM55 34 02:48:40
652 788 DEON NADIA ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA'FEL MF45 13 02:48:45
653 145 MORETTI ROBERTO ATLETICA COOP S.MARTINO MM50 75 02:48:52
654 873 BORTOLOZZO ROBERTO POL.BIANCAZZURRA PETTINELLI MM50 76 02:48:56
655 604 LO SCHIAVO ENRICO ASD PERCORRERE IL SILE MM55 35 02:48:59
656 536 PICCIN PIERPAOLO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS MM35 118 02:49:15
657 210 SARTORI DAVIDE ATL.BASSANO RUNNING STORE TM 68 02:49:22
658 615 ZOCCHE LELIO VICENZA RUNNERS MM45 125 02:49:23
659 898 POSSAMAI MARIAGRAZIA VALDO GROUP MF35 18 02:49:26
660 471 DAL MONTE CLAUDIO GIUSEPPE ITA MM65 6 02:49:28
661 363 CASAGRANDE DENIS ITA MM40 130 02:49:42
662 360 VEDOVATO ALESSANDRA A.S.D. AMICI DI LUTRANO MF40 27 02:49:42
663 98 ANTONIOLLI GIANLUCA AICS ASD AMICI DI LUTRANO MM35 119 02:49:42
664 481 SCHIAVON MICHELE ITA MM40 131 02:49:46
665 799 TARANTOLA ALESSANDRO TREVISATLETICA MM50 77 02:49:52
666 433 PILOSIO STEFANIA G. P. LIVENZA SACILE MF40 28 02:49:58
667 133 FAJETI FAUSTA ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA'FEL MF50 4 02:50:00
668 266 NICOLETTI GIAN ANTONIO ITA MM50 78 02:50:10
669 595 ULIANA ROBERTO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MM50 79 02:50:10
670 822 DAINESE MARINO VENICEMARATHON CLUB MM50 80 02:50:19
671 851 CRIVELLARO FABIO ASI ATL. BREGANZE MM50 81 02:50:22
672 776 BRESSAN LORENZO LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM MM40 132 02:50:28
673 874 CHINELLATO REGINALDO POL.BIANCAZZURRA PETTINELLI MM50 82 02:50:31
674 843 AMMIRATA MAURIZIO LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM MM35 120 02:50:33
675 129 FRASSENEI MICHELA ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA'FEL MF40 29 02:50:44
676 251 BRUGNERA GUERRINO AICS ASD AMICI DI LUTRANO MM65 7 02:50:54
677 820 DI RENZO VERONICA VENICEMARATHON CLUB MF40 30 02:50:59
678 211 BAREL ANTONIO ATLETICA VITTORIO VENETO MM60 15 02:51:07
679 834 NOALE MARCO LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM TM 69 02:51:27
680 657 GRASSI MONICA ITA MF45 14 02:51:28
681 43 SQUIZZATO EDDY CSEN TM 70 02:51:37
682 351 ZANELLA CLAUDIO ASSIND. PADOVA MM55 36 02:51:46
683 608 DALLONA GINO ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA MM55 37 02:51:56
684 152 FORCELLINI ROBERTA ITA MF40 31 02:52:08
685 347 BALDIN PAOLO ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA MM45 126 02:52:20
686 693 ZERLIN SILVANO ITA MM45 127 02:52:20
687 313 PERIN DANIELE ATLETICA SANTAROSSA MM40 133 02:52:25
688 362 VOLPATO FRANCESCO ITA MM55 38 02:52:38
689 410 MARCONI MASSIMO ATLETICA FIAMME CREMISI MM40 134 02:52:45
690 414 ARIGLIANO ALESSANDRO ATLETICA FIAMME CREMISI MM45 128 02:52:46
691 599 LOTTO FRANCESCA VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO MF45 15 02:52:52
692 96 LANZA BRUNO SOC. ATL. CARIVE MM60 16 02:52:59
693 477 MARCONATO GILES MONTELLO RUNNERS MM60 17 02:53:04
694 849 GOBBO MONICA POLHAC CONEGLAIANO MF40 32 02:53:09
695 111 SPOLAORE LUIGI BREMA RUNNING TEAM MM45 129 02:53:30
696 628 PASIN MILENA ATL. VITTORIO VENETO TF 15 02:53:31
697 783 FAVARETTO PAOLA GIRO DELLE MURA FELTRE MM45 130 02:53:38
698 139 PANDOLFI PAOLO BLIZZANDO ATLETICA BOLOGNA MM45 131 02:53:54
699 175 MUNEROL CINZIA ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA'FEL MF45 16 02:53:55
700 409 NONIS UGO ATLETICA FIAMME CREMISI MM35 121 02:53:56
701 354 LUCIANO ANTONIO ITA MM40 135 02:53:58
702 785 PAULETTI PAOLA ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA'FEL MF35 19 02:54:04
703 317 CONZATTI MARIA GRAZIA ATL. VILLAZZANO MF60 1 02:54:09
704 724 BOSCOLO DAVIDE ITA MM40 136 02:54:17
705 591 FRASSINELLI GIORGIO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MM45 132 02:54:18
706 371 CECERE ANGELO ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA MM60 18 02:54:23
707 847 DIPENTINA MATTEO SILCA ULTRALITE TRIATHLON TM 71 02:54:24
708 841 FLORIDIA FABRIZIO ITA MM40 137 02:54:25
709 700 ROMANIA VINCENZO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM35 122 02:54:32
710 132 PAULETTI ELENA ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA'FEL MF40 33 02:54:37
711 208 ZUZZI GIORGIO C.U.S. UDINE MM60 19 02:54:48
712 921 BERNARD ELIA ITA MM35 123 02:54:55
713 748 SAMARIA DINO ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA'FEL MM50 83 02:55:02
714 271 BRAVIN CLAUDIO G.P. LIVENZA MM50 84 02:55:16
715 792 BERALDO MONICA ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA MF40 34 02:55:18
716 925 SARAN LORENA ITA MF45 17 02:55:25
717 547 MASO SABRINA BOBADILLA MF45 18 02:55:28
718 894 PERER MARCO ITA MM50 85 02:55:43
719 842 GHEDIN LARA ITA MF40 35 02:55:54
720 791 MORO GIUSEPPE ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA MM45 133 02:56:13
721 758 MEROTTO ANGELO MARCIATORI DEL PROSECCO MM35 124 02:56:22
722 713 BORTOLOTTO NICO NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI MM60 20 02:56:25
723 85 ROVERSO RITA G. S. D. MOMBOCAR MF40 36 02:56:26
724 810 MORELLI ROBERTO G.S. TORTELLINI VOLTAN MM60 21 02:56:40
725 474 LOMBARDI RAFFAELE CUS UDINE TM 72 02:56:48
726 786 MANFROI LAURA ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA'FEL MF40 37 02:56:58
727 226 CASAGRANDE MIRTO ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA'FEL MM45 134 02:57:00
728 561 ARMELLIN ALBERTO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MM50 86 02:57:04
729 677 ZUCCO ROBERTA UISP BASSA ROMAGNA MF45 19 02:57:05
730 558 ZANELLA GENNY SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V TF 16 02:57:12
731 596 DORIGO MICHELE SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V TM 73 02:57:12
732 25 TARTAROTTI GUIDO US DILETTANTISTICA BRONZOLO MM45 135 02:57:22
733 899 MARSURA LORIS VALDO GROUP MM40 138 02:57:27
734 451 CENEDA FRANCESCO MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB TM 74 02:57:27
735 444 BIANCONI PAOLO ATL. LUPATOTINA MM50 87 02:57:30
736 46 FOSSEN LORIS ATL.AGORDINA OTTICA MOTTES MM35 125 02:57:48
737 315 CONTRI ALESSANDRO ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA'FEL MM50 88 02:57:51
738 926 BENNATO MASSIMO ITA MM45 136 02:57:59
739 381 BARBIERI GIORGIO ATLETICA MOTTENSE MM45 137 02:58:08
740 482 CINCOTTO SABRINA ATLETICA MOTTENSE MF40 38 02:58:09
741 577 CECCHETTO ANDREA SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V TM 75 02:58:09
742 246 ORIOLI ROBERTO ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA MM50 89 02:58:12
743 517 PELLEGRINI PAOLO ITA MM55 39 02:58:13
744 769 MONARI ENRICO AVIS SAN FELICE SUL PANARO MM45 138 02:58:15
745 579 CESCHIN DORIS SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V TF 17 02:58:37
746 440 BATTIGELLI SILVANO GEMONATLETICA SRL DIL. MM50 90 02:58:52
747 387 CAVARZAN DIEGO GRUPPO ATLETICA VEDELAGO MM40 139 02:58:59
748 641 ZORZETTO SUSI A.S.D. ATL. SAN ROCCO MF45 20 02:59:07
749 643 GARDAN ALESSANDRA A.S.D. ATL. SAN ROCCO TF 18 02:59:07
750 808 REATO GIAMPIETRO G.S. TORTELLINI VOLTAN MM50 91 02:59:13
751 545 MARONESE CHRISTIAN A.S.D. AMICI DI LUTRANO MM35 126 02:59:14
752 401 ZARDINI MARCO ITA MM40 140 02:59:16
753 745 BORTOT WANNA A.S.D. PODISTI DOLESI MF60 2 02:59:48
754 607 BRUGNARA ROMANA ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA MF50 5 02:59:59
755 904 DEL FAVERO RUGGERO ITA MM55 40 03:00:01
756 232 DE VENUTO GIUSEPPE ITA TM 76 03:00:02
757 683 SCHIAVON MIRCO CICLI MORBIATO RANCIGBIKE MM50 92 03:00:04
758 342 ZANATO ADRIANO UIPS MM50 93 03:00:10
759 73 CAROBOLANTE SILVIA ATLETICA MARENO TF 19 03:00:17
760 574 COSTALONGA PAOLA SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MF45 21 03:00:18
761 789 PIZZOLATO MARIA VITTORIA ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA'FEL MF40 39 03:00:22
762 128 SCHIEVENIN MAGALI ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA'FEL MF40 40 03:00:22
763 130 FRAMCZIA EMANUELA ASS.GIRO DELLE MURA CITTA'FEL MF40 41 03:00:22
764 583 DE STEFANI ARTURO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MM60 22 03:00:30
765 680 DEL LONGO GIANANGELO ATLETICA MARENO MM40 141 03:00:31
766 762 DONEGANA ANNA U.S. SAN MAURIZIO MF45 22 03:00:42
767 763 GAMBA CESARE U.S. SAN MAURIZIO MM50 94 03:00:43
768 293 BRESCACIN STEFANO ITA MM45 139 03:00:44
769 756 TURRIN SAMANTHA HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MF40 42 03:00:51
770 253 SIMONI PIER LUIGI UISP A – FERRARA CHE CAMMINA MM65 8 03:01:06
771 575 BERTUOL STEFANO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MM50 95 03:01:15
772 24 ARIENTI STEFANIA AVIS-SEREGNO MISSS MF45 23 03:01:19
773 23 LONGONI EMILIO AVIS-SEREGNO MISSS MM65 9 03:01:19
774 172 COSTA ALBERTO VENEZIA RUNNERS MM55 41 03:01:23
775 593 SERAFIN LUIGINA SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MF45 24 03:01:24
776 562 AQUINO PATRIZIA SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MF45 25 03:01:24
777 187 CAMPORESE ALESSANDRO POL. PORTO 85 MM50 96 03:01:28
778 119 BIANCHI WALTER BREMA RUNNING TEAM MM45 140 03:01:36
779 567 POLLEGGIONI DANIELA SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MF40 43 03:01:36
780 908 ZANON GIANFRANCO ATL. BASSANO RUNNING STORE MM70 3 03:01:36
781 907 FRISON FRANCESCA ATL. BASSANO RUNNING STORE MF45 26 03:01:36
782 897 PIOVESAN MIRCO ITA MM50 97 03:01:37
783 154 ROSSET MILENA ITA TF 20 03:01:39
784 89 PIZZINI MARIA STELLA G. S. D. MOMBOCAR MF55 2 03:01:59
785 891 FOLTRAN RENATA CLUB DEL TORCIO MF55 3 03:02:54
786 422 DE NEGRI STEFANO ATLETICA VILLORBA MM45 141 03:02:58
787 597 PAVAN ALESSANDRO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM55 42 03:03:17
788 462 CANNAVO' ORAZIO SILCA ULTRALITE TRIATHLON MM40 142 03:03:19
789 202 LOPRETE FABIOLA G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA MF45 27 03:03:20
790 675 CARGNIN BARBARA ITA MF40 44 03:03:54
791 504 OSVALDINI MILENA ITA TF 21 03:04:05
792 505 DI BENEDETTO CLAUDIA C.U.S. UDINE TF 22 03:04:05
793 345 BASTASI STEFANO GENERALI RUNNERS MM45 142 03:04:07
794 157 CAMPANINI ROBERTA ATL.CADORE–GR.MARCIATORI CALALZO MF40 45 03:04:14
795 576 SECCO FRANCESCA SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V TF 23 03:04:39
796 116 BAGAGGIA ALESSANDRA BREMA RUNNING TEAM MF35 20 03:05:06
797 296 SAMPIERI DANILO ITA MM45 143 03:05:56
798 209 RUSCONI ALBERTO AMATORI ATL.CHIRIGNAGO MM45 144 03:05:59
799 529 DELLA LIBERA GIANNI GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS MM45 145 03:06:17
800 533 MORANDIN LUCIANO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS MM35 127 03:06:18
801 338 GIACON STEFANO ATL. FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA MM50 98 03:06:31
802 234 BRUSTOLIN FELICE ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. MM60 23 03:06:50
803 235 PIAZZA NADIA ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. MF50 6 03:06:50
804 630 BETTEGA ALIDA U.S. PRIMIERO - SAN MARTINO MF45 28 03:06:55
805 853 ZORAT GILBERTO ITA MM40 143 03:07:03
806 854 FAGONE DANTE ITA MM40 144 03:07:03
807 775 MERISIO STEFANO MARATHON TEAM BG MM50 99 03:07:48
808 668 GOTTA LAMBERTO NUOVA ATL. RONCADE MM50 100 03:08:15
809 905 ZEN ANDREA ITA MM45 146 03:09:02
810 809 BUSETTO LUIGINO G.S. TORTELLINI VOLTAN MM60 24 03:09:30
811 767 CARRARA VALTER MASSIMO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP MM45 147 03:09:36
812 637 CATTELAN GRAZIANA IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO MF55 4 03:10:08
813 588 FRATTOLUSO SILVANA SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MF45 29 03:10:10
814 719 MACARI GIULIO SCUOLA DI MARATONA TM 77 03:10:11
815 146 CADORIN EDI ATLETICA MIRAFIORI MF55 5 03:10:38
816 223 FRARA ALESSANDRO ITA MM40 145 03:11:14
817 566 GAIOTTI FRANCESCO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MM50 101 03:11:17
818 900 MERLO FLAVIA ITA MF50 7 03:12:26
819 76 STEFFAN ODINO POL. LIBERTAS POLCENIGO MM55 43 03:12:33
820 469 GHEDIN BRUNO VOLTAN MESTRE MM60 25 03:12:56
821 560 ALBERTELLI ENZA SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MF55 6 03:13:12
822 205 VIANELLO MAURO GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG MM50 102 03:13:12
823 341 FAGGIN ANTONIO ATL. FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA MM65 10 03:13:20
824 434 POLESE CLEMENTINA G. P. LIVENZA SACILE MF40 46 03:13:29
825 285 BENONI FRANCESCO MARATHON CLUB TRENTO MM60 26 03:14:34
826 250 CASAGRANDE WALTER AICS ASD AMICI DI LUTRANO MM50 103 03:15:26
827 592 MAZZARIOL CLAUDIA SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MF45 30 03:15:45
828 26 RAZZOLINI SERENA PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM MF45 31 03:15:52
829 835 TREVISSON SILVANA LA VETTA MONGRANDO MF45 32 03:16:08
830 565 ROSSI RAFFAELLA SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MF50 8 03:16:14
831 144 BATTISTON CLAUDIO PODISTI CORDENONS MM50 104 03:16:47
832 802 SANTORO DONATELLA PORTO 85 MF55 7 03:18:16
833 221 ZARPELLON NICOLA ITA ? 10 03:18:22
834 318 PISETTA PATRIZIA ATL. VILLAZZANO MF60 3 03:19:03
835 377 PIZZOLATO CLAUDIO ATL.MONTEBELLUNA VENETO BANCA MM45 148 03:19:36
836 480 SACCHET ALDO ITA MM55 44 03:19:50
837 703 CAMPORESE GIANLUCA ATL. ORIA MM40 146 03:20:32
838 233 DE CONTI FRANCESCO ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. MM60 27 03:23:15
839 814 DARIO LUCIANO VENICEMARATHON CLUB MM60 28 03:23:38
840 442 DAL CIN LORENA SCUOLA DI MARATONA MF40 47 03:24:08
841 94 SIMIONATO DANTE SOC. ATL. CARIVE MM65 11 03:25:05
842 270 BALBINOT LUCIA ITA MF65 1 03:26:33
843 619 PIAZZETTA TIZIANO ITA MM50 105 03:27:01
844 718 VIDOTTO DANIELA NUOVA ATLETICA 3 COMUNI MF55 8 03:27:03
845 889 SANTELLANI FIORENZA CLUB DEL TORCIO MF55 9 03:28:26
846 838 CARLIN CRISTIANO U.S. VILLAGNEDO MM40 147 03:29:29
847 589 POSER ROBERTA SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MF45 33 03:31:01
848 459 MARCHI NADIA MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB MF45 34 03:31:36
849 816 RIZZOTTO FABIO VENICEMARATHON CLUB MM40 148 03:31:55
850 436 SPAGNOL MIRELLA G. P. LIVENZA SACILE MF60 4 03:36:27
851 869 SANNINO MARINO POL.BIANCAZZURRA PETTINELLI MM60 29 03:52:17
852 124 SOLAGNA ATTILIO PRO LOCO TRICHIANA MM45 149 04:05:27
853 920 FABRIS KATIA ITA MF40 48 04:05:42
854 919 ZANELLA GIUSEPPE ITA MM50 106 04:05:42
855 49 LOTTO PIETRO POL.BIANCAZZURRA PETTINELLI MM55 45 04:10:42