CROSS DI ALBA

Data Luogo Categoria
6 marzo 2011 Piemonte->Cuneo
Cross->Cross
__Classifica
Cross di Alba (06 Marzo 2011) - Cat. JSPTM-MM35-MM40
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 484 MOLINERI Luca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1977 SM
2 483 GEMETTO Maurizio CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1974 MM35
3 460 SOLAVAGGIONE Manuel CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1989 PM
4 432 MALERBA Matteo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1983 SM
5 449 BASTONERO Giacomo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1991 PM
6 462 AUDISIO Andrea CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1982 SM
7 288 CAMPANINI Donato CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1988 SM
8 458 QUAGLIA Giovanni CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1992 JM
9 388 DI BLASI Alessandro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MM40
10 243 BLUA Antonio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1973 MM35
11 216 SECCO Lorenzo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1988 SM
12 277 VERCELLI Marco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1971 MM40
13 312 GRECO David CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1974 MM35
14 248 BATTAGLIA Ivano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1974 MM35
15 372 TARDITI Francesco CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1990 PM
16 88 MALERBA Alessandro CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1993 JM
17 466 BOERO Uriel CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1990 PM
18 105 TORCHIO Fabio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MM40
19 268 FERRERO Federico CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1973 MM35
20 403 MARTELLI Giuseppe AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1983 SM
21 413 PAROLA Bruno CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1971 MM40
22 453 GARNERO Diego CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1975 MM35
23 168 RIVETTI Giovanni CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MM40
24 343 CHIARLE Claudio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1968 MM40
25 267 OTTINO Luigi CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MM40
26 27 FERRERO Danilo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1973 MM35
27 461 ARENA Andrea CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1991 PM
28 469 STRIZZI Simone CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1991 PM
29 497 BREZZO Gabriele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1971 MM40
30 389 DE FILIPPO Mario CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1975 SM
31 350 SAMMARCO Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 SM
32 340 PIANTA Fabio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1977 SM
33 146 MINUTO Stefano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1971 MM40
34 232 CRISTIANO Davide CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1983 SM
35 272 NARDI Maurizio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1983 SM

Cross di Alba (06 Marzo 2011) - Cat. MM45 e oltre
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 480 BIGLIONE Mauro CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45
2 421 GALFRE' Massimo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1964 MM45
3 383 FERRERO Vincenzo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1962 MM45
4 471 TASSONE Dario CN013 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO 1963 MM45
5 405 SCOFFONE Pieraldo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM50
6 411 BOTTA Mauro CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1966 MM45
7 59 GAIERO Romano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1958 MM50
8 33 PENNELLA Giuseppe CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM50
9 259 LAURIA Leonardo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1962 MM45
10 366 PELLEGRINO Giuseppe CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1962 MM45
11 473 PERLO Andrea CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1951 MM60
12 361 MALERBA Mario CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1957 MM50
13 479 ARNEODO Dario CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1964 MM45
14 436 ONOFRIO Umberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1950 MM60
15 435 MENARDI Gianfranco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1960 MM50
16 345 ROSSELLI Guido CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1964 MM45
17 183 VEGLIO Riccardo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM45
18 341 BRUNO Natalino CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1958 MM50
19 25 CRAVANZOLA Piero CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1960 MM50
20 359 LUBATTO Piero CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1951 MM60
21 95 COLOMBANO Giovanni CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1963 MM45
22 417 BORGONI Vittorio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45
23 456 MARICONDA Antonino CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1954 MM55
24 124 CORNERO Giovanni CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60
25 496 BOERO Pietro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MM45
26 179 BADELLINO Giuseppe CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1957 MM50
27 258 FERRARIO Pierluigi CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55
28 356 VICO Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM55
29 425 GIORDANENGO Dario CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1947 MM60
30 457 QUAGLIA Bruno CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1953 MM55
31 209 BUSO Massimo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1957 MM50
32 429 GIRODENGO Giampiero CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45
33 120 BALSAMO Secondo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1955 MM55
34 227 RAINO' Romeo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM45
35 446 AIMAR Giacomo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1946 MM65
36 236 ORIGLIA Mauro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1960 MM50
37 347 SELETTO Gianlorenzo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1955 MM55
38 128 CERFEDA Giacomo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MM45
39 331 PANZIERA Floriano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60
40 202 ROVERA Walter CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1950 MM60
41 311 ROGGERO Aldo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60
42 310 PENSATO Matteo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1955 MM55
43 144 GERMANO Giorgio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1947 MM60
44 140 ALESSO Franco CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1944 MM65
45 3 ALBERTI Renato CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1952 MM55
46 406 ZACCONE Vittorino AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM50
47 4 DEVALLE Giampiero CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1959 MM50
48 275 GROSSO Carlo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1943 MM65
49 29 MARTINO Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1952 MM55
50 104 GENCO Calogero CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1948 MM60
51 245 AGNELLO Renato CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1938 MM70
52 419 FRONTI Renzo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1946 MM65
53 32 MATERA Michele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM55
54 306 PIO Angelo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM50
55 474 GAMBONE Gian Paolo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1948 MM60
56 364 MANASSERO Pierdomenico CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60
57 298 TARICCO Piergianni CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1947 MM60
58 151 CASSINELLI Adriano CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1952 MM55
59 131 GAZZA Sergio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1947 MM60
60 348 RINALDI Graziano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1961 MM50
61 309 FERRERO Piergiusto CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1948 MM60
62 286 DE SIMONE Daniele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MM45
63 495 BOANO Ernesto CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1946 MM65

Cross di Alba (06 Marzo 2011) - Cat. Allievi/e - FEMMINILE
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 468 SCAGLIA Davide CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1995 AM
2 441 GALLO Matteo CN005 A.S.D. ATL. MONDOVI' 1995 AM
3 247 MICHELIS Stefano CN039 ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ 1995 AM
4 451 COLOBON RODRIGUEZ Luis CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AM
5 336 VINAI Simone CN039 ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ 1995 AM
6 443 ORNATI Giacomo CN005 A.S.D. ATL. MONDOVI' 1995 AM
7 381 MALERBA Stefano CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1994 AM
8 261 DEGIOVANNI Alex CN039 ASD ATL SPRINT LIBERTAS MOROZZ 1994 AM
9 452 GALFRE' Francesco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AM
10 450 COLOBON RODRIGUEZ Carlo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AM
11 463 BARBERO Simone CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1995 AM
12 74 EL KANNOUSSI Mina CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF
13 477 AGNESE Stefania CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1969 MF40
14 431 MAGRO Eufemia CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1977 SF
15 48 VENEZIA Graziella CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1962 MF45
16 489 VERNA Barbara CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1978 SF
17 414 CREMONINI Rachele CN002 A.S.D. U.S. SANFRONT ATLETICA 1995 AF
18 467 RABELLINO Luca CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1994 AM
19 401 LANO Angela AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1971 MF40
20 488 SEMERARO Tiziana CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1961 MF50
21 190 PECOLLO Silvana CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MF45
22 476 TIOZZO Arianna CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1995 AF
23 499 CAREGLIO Hadad Fatma CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MF40
24 428 GIORDANENGO Gemma CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1965 MF45
25 454 GIOLITTI Giacomo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AM
26 346 TESTA Erika CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1991 PF
27 171 CALLERI Renata Domenica CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1964 MF45
28 252 FRANCO CARLEVERO Ornell CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1965 MF45
29 438 SULIS Elisabetta CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1957 MF50
30 498 CAMERA Alida CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MF60
31 273 GROSSO Rossana CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MF35
32 141 COSTA Graziella CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MF60
33 96 CERRATO Caterina CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MF60
34 327 ROCCHIETTI Marinella CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1954 MF55

__Informazioni