CROSS DI MOMBARONE

Data Luogo Categoria
12 marzo 2011 Piemonte->Alessandria
Cross->Cross
__Classifica
Cross del Mombarone (12 Marzo 2011) - Cat. MASCHILE
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 POGGI GABRIELE CAMBIASO RISSO RUNNING TEAM 81 TM 16'29"
2 HADI Yassin ATA IL GERMOGLIO 91 PM 17'13"
3 PANUCCI Angelo ACQUIRUNNERS 66 MM45 17'29"
4 VERNA Andrea ATA IL GERMOGLIO 75 MM35 17'32"
5 FARANDA Achille ATA IL GERMOGLIO 70 MM40 17'41"
6 BERRUTI Luca ACQUIRUNNERS 80 TM 17'52"
7 NERVI Alberto ATA IL GERMOGLIO 93 JM 18'09"
8 CANTARELLI Max BRANCALEONE AT 66 MM45 18'20"
9 BOLLA Michele ATA IL GERMOGLIO 85 TM 18'31"
10 MONTICONE Pierluigi VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 66 MM45 18'37"
11 BAVOSIO Saverio ATA IL GERMOGLIO 92 JM 18'42"
12 BENAZZO Giuliano ACQUIRUNNERS 69 MM40 19'10"
13 SALVI Marco DERTHONA ATL 75 MM35 19'14"
14 RINALDI Edoardo ATA IL GERMOGLIO 91 PM 19'21"
15 MANZONE Giancarlo ATA IL GERMOGLIO 69 MM40 19'23"
16 ZUCCA Paolo ACQUIRUNNERS 60 MM50 19'30"
17 RICCABONE Marco ACQUIRUNNERS 63 MM45 19'42"
18 TORIELLI Giuseppe ACQUIRUNNERS 60 MM50 19'51"
19 MARCAFRI Giovanni ATLETICA VARAZZE 58 MM50 19'57"
20 VOGLINO Luca BRANCALEONE AT 71 MM40 20'01"
21 FERRANTE Massimo POL.MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA AT 70 MM40 20'09"
22 ORLANDO Massimo ATL NOVESE 57 MM50 20'12"
23 PADULA Gabriele ATA IL GERMOGLIO 95 AM 20'27"
24 RIZZARDO Maurizio SAI AL 69 MM40 20'28"
25 DE MARTINI Marco ATL NOVESE 62 MM45 20'29"
26 PREGNO Stefano ATA IL GERMOGLIO 64 MM45 20'34"
27 PANARO Mauro ATLETIC PROJECT SAVONA 56 MM55 20'37"
28 CARRARO Alberto ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 72 MM35 20'45"
29 PANARO Arturo ACQUIRUNNERS 53 MM55 20'46"
30 MUSSO Marco BRANCALEONE AT 66 MM45 20'56
31 GAVIOLI Marco ACQUIRUNNERS 53 MM55 21'05"
32 CRAVIN Giulio MARATONETI GENOVESI 48 MM60 21'12"
33 SARTIRANA Leopoldo ATLETICA VARAZZE 44 MM65 21'21"
34 TRAVERSO Maurizio ATLETICA NOVESE 59 MM50 21'25"
35 ZENDALE Sergio ACQUIRUNNERS 49 MM60 21'32"
36 MASCARELLO Bruno G.S. FERRERO ALBA 52 MM55 21'42"
37 SARDI Aldo Pietro ACQUIRUNNERS 64 MM45 21'43"
38 GALLO Piermarco ATA IL GERMOGLIO 49 MM60 21'51"
39 BRUNA Vincenzo BRANCALEONE AT 61 MM50 21'52"
40 CAVANNA Giovanni ATLETICA NOVESE 59 MM50 21'57"
41 CINTOLI Spiridione CITTA' DI GENOVA 62 MM45 22'37"
42 REALE Fabrizio ATLETICA NOVESE 56 MM55 22'50"
43 ZACCONE Vittorino BRANCALEONE AT 59 MM50 23'13"
44 PIANTA Fabio G.P.MOKAFE' ALBA 77 TM 23'28"
45 MINUTO Stefano ATLETICA CAIRO 71 MM40 23'29"
46 MONDAVIO Maurizio ATA IL GERMOGLIO 52 MM55 23'50"
47 BERGAMINI Marcello SAI AL 59 MM50 23'57"
48 VASSALLO Claudio MARATONETI GENOVESI 51 MM60 24'01"
49 SERUSI Michele ACQUIRUNNERS 53 MM55 24'23"
50 MOSSO Giuseppe POL.MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA AT 42 MM65 24'27"
51 DANESIN Pio ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 48 MM60 24'57"
52 MONTEVARCHI Luciano BRANCALEONE AT 50 MM60 25'08"
53 ASINARI Giorgio VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 54 MM55 26'17"
54 LAZZARINI Giancarlo SAI AL 56 MM55 26'37"
55 DE LUCIA Giuseppe ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG 45 MM65 26'42
56 IVALDI Gianni ATA IL GERMOGLIO 46 MM65 26'59"
57 BRAMBILLA Augusto U.S. SCALO VOGHERA 45 MM65 28'44"
58 ROCCELLA Franco VALPOLCEVERA GE 46 MM65 29'33"
59 CHIRIU Bruno U.S. SCALO VOGHERA 43 MM65 31'27"

Cross del Mombarone (12 Marzo 2011) - Cat. FEMMINILE
Clas. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 RIVERA Clara ATLETICA CAIRO 69 MF40 16'20"
2 MARCHET Rita MARATONETI GENOVESI 73 MF35 17'29"
3 SCIARABBA Norma SOLVAY SOLEXIS AL 55 MF55 17'39"
4 GRACI Concetta ACQUIRUNNERS 67 MF45 17'48"
5 CONTI Simona ATLETICA CAIRO 67 MF45 18'07"
6 MARRONE Maria ATLETICA NOVESE 84 TF 21'06"
7 BILOTTA Annalisa SAI AL 73 MF35 21'55"
8 TANE Mariella ATLETICA NOVESE 57 MF50 24'46"
9 MITA Luigina MARATONETI GENOVESI 52 MF55 26'03"