BRESCIA ART MARATHON

Data Luogo Categoria
13 marzo 2011 Regione->Lombardia
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
Strada->Maratona
Strada->Mezza Maratona
__Classifica

Brescia Art Marathon (13 Marzo 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 3 KANGOR ALBERT KIPNGETICH NIKE ROSA TEAM ASS 1 02:14:05
2 4 DEGEFA ABEBE NEGEWO ETIOPIA ASS 2 02:19:30
3 10 TIBERTI TITO ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. ASS 3 02:27:17
4 640 VENTUROLI NICOLA C.S. S.ROCCHINO ASS 4 02:27:53
5 20 CORSINI ALFREDO ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. ASS 5 02:34:39
6 5 TRENTADUE VINCENZO ATHLETIC TERNI ASS 6 02:36:15
7 59 LEONI MARCO POL. HYPPODROM '99 PONTOGLIO ASS 7 02:38:29
8 73 PELIZZARI CLAUDIO ARIENI TEAM ASS 8 02:41:33
9 37 BUSETTO SIMONE ATL. DA PAURA ASS 9 02:44:37
10 81 RAVASIO DANIELE G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO ASS 10 02:46:01
11 487 BASSI NICOLA G.P. CASTIGLIONESI ASS 11 02:47:08
12 480 MORELLI FEDERICO ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA ASS 12 02:48:05
13 55 GHEZZI MATTEO PARIDE ATL. VIRTUS SENAGO ASS 13 02:52:26
14 29 ARMANDO FABRIZIO A.S.D.DRAGONERO ASS 14 02:53:40
15 64 MARIANI LORENZO A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA ASS 15 02:53:53
16 79 RAGNI TIZIANO FREE-ZONE MM35 1 02:53:56
17 61 MAINO PAOLO GARDASPORTEVENTS MM50 1 02:54:08
18 14 VRAJIC MARIJA AK VETERAN - CROAZIA ASS 1 02:56:24
19 65 MARINGGELE LUIGI AMATEUR-LAEUFERCLUB KALTERN MM40 1 02:56:32
20 501 PANZERI PAOLO G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE MM45 1 02:56:53
21 104 MORATTO FIORE U.S. LA SPORTIVA MM35 2 02:57:35
22 50 FONTANA GIANPAOLO S.A. VALCHIESE MM40 2 02:58:12
23 38 CARLESCHI PIETRO ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO MM45 2 02:58:22
24 566 RONCHI RUGGERO DAMINANO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 1 02:58:32
25 76 PICCOLI GIAMBATTISTA G.S. SEMONTE MM55 1 02:58:40
26 69 MOLTENI STEFANO GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 MM40 3 02:59:34
27 235 CAPUZZO MICHELE G.S. DIL. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI MM35 3 02:59:45
28 74 PIAZZI ROBERTO FO' DI PE MM45 3 02:59:45
29 92 TUROTTI NADIA ATL. REBO GUSSAGO ASS 2 02:59:53
30 654 ZANETTI OMAR POL. HYPPODROM '99 PONTOGLIO TM 1 02:59:56
31 97 ZANARDINI VINCENZO FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI MM55 2 03:00:04
32 481 MORENI SILVIA ATL. LA TORRE ASS 3 03:00:07
33 138 BARBUGIAN RENZO DAINI CARATE BRIANZA MM45 4 03:00:31
34 26 ACANFORA PAOLO G.S. AMICI PODISTI BS MM40 4 03:00:49
35 12 YESHANBEL SIGMET ABNET NIKE ROSA TEAM ASS 4 03:01:22
36 72 PAGNONCELLI GIANLUCA RUNNERS BERGAMO MM45 5 03:02:16
37 373 GARCIA COLL JORDI SPAGNA MM40 5 03:02:34
38 35 BURLOTTI GIORGIO ATL. REBO GUSSAGO MM50 2 03:02:45
39 54 GATTI MIRKO ATL. FRANCIACORTA MM40 6 03:02:48
40 77 PIROTTA MARIO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM50 3 03:02:50
41 40 CAVALLERETTI ANGELO DAINI CARATE BRIANZA MM45 6 03:03:14
42 30 BAGGI MARCO FO' DI PE MM45 7 03:04:39
43 90 TOMASETTI IVANO GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI MM40 7 03:05:04
44 126 ARIENTI MARCELLO A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI TM 2 03:05:18
45 499 PANI MICHELE PADANIA SPORT TM 3 03:05:25
46 103 MILANESI MARIO MARATHON TEAM BG MM40 8 03:05:29
47 529 PINHA PEDRO PORTOGALLO MM40 9 03:05:29
48 134 BALLERINI ANDREA RUNNING OLTREPO' MM40 10 03:05:33
49 692 ROBIES EMANUEL TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 2 03:05:37
50 330 FEDERICI NICOLA ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MM45 8 03:05:53
51 58 KÓSA PETER UNGHERIA TM 4 03:06:43
52 60 LO GRASSO MARIA FO' DI PE ASS 5 03:07:15
53 319 DUCOLI EUGENIO ATL. PARATICO TM 5 03:07:20
54 409 GUERINI DIEGO POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA SM 1 03:07:50
55 80 RATTI CRISTIANO ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA MM35 4 03:07:50
56 211 BRIONI MAURO ATL. PARATICO MM45 9 03:08:10
57 96 WEISSENBOCK RICHARD LAUFTEAM DOWAUT AL MM40 11 03:08:14
58 682 POLONINI PIETRANTONIO ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. MM60 1 03:08:16
59 367 GALLO CHRISTOPHER G.P. GORGONZOLA '88 TM 6 03:08:35
60 36 BUSETTI FABIO G.S. AVIS OGGIONO MM35 5 03:08:57
61 291 CRUMENI STEFANO CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO SPORTIVO DI BRESCIA TG 3 03:09:46
62 686 SBRINI CLAUDIO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM50 4 03:10:02
63 53 GARATTI GIAN MARIO CSI MM55 3 03:10:42
64 399 GREPPI EZIO G.S.D. VTV ABBIATEGRASSO MM40 12 03:11:16
65 105 GUGLIELMANA ROBERTO G.P. VALCHIAVENNA MM50 5 03:11:19
66 688 PASOTTI PIERO ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. MM60 2 03:11:30
67 612 TARTAGLIA ALBERTO A. S. D. CADDESE SM 2 03:11:33
68 52 GALIMBERTI ANDREA G.S. AVIS OGGIONO MM40 13 03:11:34
69 42 CERUTI MASSIMO ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP MM40 14 03:11:40
70 86 SIGISMONDI MAURIZIO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM35 6 03:11:42
71 162 BERETTI ALDO FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI MM45 10 03:11:50
72 348 CREMA MARZIO G.T.A. CREMA MM45 11 03:11:56
73 329 FARONI FABIO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM35 7 03:12:08
74 349 FOSSATI MARIA ILARIA RUNNERS BERGAMO ASS 6 03:12:09
75 536 PIZZOLI MATTEO A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA MM35 8 03:12:19
76 91 TRECROCI CARMINE G.S. DUCOS MM40 15 03:12:21
77 125 ARDIZZONE EMILIO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM40 16 03:12:28
78 93 VENTURI ROBERTO A.S.D. LA LUMEGA MM40 17 03:12:42
79 229 CAPASSO GIOVANNI RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI MM55 4 03:12:53
80 597 SIGISMONDI PAOLO ANGELO RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI MM40 18 03:12:54
81 280 CORNOLTI EUGENIO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM50 6 03:13:08
82 131 AVOGADRI MARCO GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI MM40 19 03:15:00
83 494 OUAHID ABDALLAH G.P. ALLEGRINI MM45 12 03:15:40
84 378 GAVIN CLAUDIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 4 03:16:17
85 95 GAFFURINI RENZO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM40 20 03:16:49
86 39 CATTANEO MARCO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM45 13 03:16:54
87 87 SORRENTINO BRUNO ASD BARADELLO MM40 21 03:16:57
88 47 FASTIGARI PAOLO ATL. U.S. NERVIANESE 1919 MM45 14 03:17:25
89 476 MONTANARI PAOLO UGO MARATHON TEAM BG MM45 15 03:18:07
90 512 PELLEGRINI MARCO FO' DI PE MM35 9 03:18:32
91 209 BRENICCI CARLO POD. MADONNA DI SOTTO MM50 7 03:18:34
92 139 BARONE ANGELO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 5 03:19:07
93 547 RAGNOLI CRISTIAN TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 6 03:19:27
94 648 WINTER ANDREW GRAN BRETAGNA MM35 10 03:19:28
95 445 MANCUSI GUIDO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM45 16 03:19:47
96 144 BASSANELLI RUGGERO LA RECASTELLO RADICI GROUP MM60 3 03:19:59
97 288 CRISPOLTONI GIORGIO TIFERNO RUNNERS MM40 22 03:20:07
98 631 UBOLDI SILVANA ARIENI TEAM ASS 7 03:20:18
99 263 CODEN MAURO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 7 03:20:24
100 194 BORDINI GIANLUCA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 8 03:20:36
101 684 BONIZZOLI GIOVANNI A.S.D. RUNNERS LENO MM50 8 03:20:49
102 234 CAPRINI SERGIO FO' DI PE MM50 9 03:21:05
103 84 SALA LUCA RUNNERS BERGAMO MM40 23 03:21:07
104 519 PESENTI DANIELE ASD SPIRITO TRAIL MM35 11 03:21:16
105 565 ROMELE ADAMO ATL. PARATICO MM65 1 03:21:41
106 202 BOSIO GIACOMO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM45 17 03:21:42
107 115 ALDOVINI MASSIMO MARATHON CREMONA MM35 12 03:21:50
108 223 CADEI GIOVANNI ATL. FRANCIACORTA MM45 18 03:21:51
109 498 PANI ANGELO PADANIA SPORT MM50 10 03:21:51
110 514 PELLIZZARDI MASSIMO JOGGING TEAM PATERLINI MM50 11 03:22:37
111 364 GALLI ANDREA CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI MM40 24 03:23:21
112 591 SCHIAVOLIN ANTONIO ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO MM45 19 03:23:24
113 32 BONFIGLIO MARCO ATL. 99 VITTUONE TM 7 03:23:34
114 645 VIGNANI PAOLA POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE ASS 8 03:23:56
115 516 PEREGO LUIGI FO' DI PE MM35 13 03:23:58
116 406 GUARINONI ALBERTO U.S. MALONNO MM55 5 03:24:37
117 292 CUNEGATTI RICCARDO ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA TM 8 03:24:38
118 456 MARZOLI MAURIZIO AVIS SPORT CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO MM40 25 03:25:02
119 78 PREDA LUCIANO FO' DI PE MM35 14 03:25:08
120 388 GILIANI EMANUELE TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 9 03:25:49
121 363 GALIMBERTI BARBARA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 1 03:25:49
122 586 SAPORITI ROBERTO PODISTI VALLE OLONA MM45 20 03:26:11
123 595 SENSOLI GIANLUCA UISP MM35 15 03:26:54
124 667 MANDELLI MARCO C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA MM50 12 03:26:54
125 502 PAPETTI IVANO G.S.D. VTV ABBIATEGRASSO MM35 16 03:27:00
126 611 TARCHINI MAURIZIO G.S.D. VTV ABBIATEGRASSO MM50 13 03:27:26
127 70 OLIVERO SIMONE LIB. FORNO SERGIO BENETTI SM 3 03:27:44
128 691 CIRELLI FABIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 10 03:27:52
129 352 FRATUS ROSARIO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM45 21 03:27:55
130 136 BARBA MARIO ATL. BEDIZZOLE TM 9 03:27:55
131 28 AMBROSIONI LARA RUNNERS BERGAMO MF35 1 03:27:56
132 587 SBORO ALFREDO ATL. RIMINI NORD SANTARCANGELO MM65 2 03:28:01
133 508 PARTH GIUSEPPE PADILE R.M. GUIZZI MM50 14 03:28:02
134 161 BERETTA GIORGIO CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO MM45 22 03:28:10
135 411 IMAZIO MARISA G.S. CASTELLANIA - GOZZANO MF40 1 03:28:18
136 118 AMORIM PEDRO PORTO RUNNERS MM55 6 03:28:19
137 608 TABONI ANGELO U.S. MALONNO MM50 15 03:28:39
138 89 TANGHETTI LORENZO PADILE R.M. GUIZZI TM 10 03:28:42
139 407 GUBIANI DAVID GHEDESE MM40 26 03:28:46
140 347 FORNERON MARZIA BARBARA A.S.D.DRAGONERO MF40 2 03:28:50
141 341 FINOTTI FRANCO ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA MM45 23 03:29:03
142 265 COLLEONI GIANPIETRO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM45 24 03:29:15
143 154 BELOTTI GIUSEPPE RUNNERS BERGAMO MM35 17 03:29:15
144 698 ALBIMI STEFANO GS AMICI PODISTI MM40 27 03:29:18
145 488 NICOLETTI DAVIDE ATL. MEDA-ARRED.SIMONETTO MM40 28 03:29:23
146 356 GABRIELI LORENZO ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MM50 16 03:29:45
147 140 BARONI GIUSEPPINA ATL. CELLATICA ASS 9 03:29:50
148 641 VERONA STEFANO POD. BIASOLA MM35 18 03:29:50
149 314 DI TOMA BARTOLOMEO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 11 03:29:52
150 170 BERTONI MAURIZIO A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA MM45 25 03:30:01
151 123 ANTONINI BENVENUTO ATL. FRANCIACORTA MM50 17 03:30:05
152 66 MAURI PAOLO ATL. O.S.G. GUANZATE MM45 26 03:30:13
153 320 EITLER ANDREAS AUSTRIA MM50 18 03:30:30
154 186 BONARDI EZIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 12 03:30:31
155 199 BORSANI ROBERTO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 13 03:30:36
156 634 VANTADORI GIANFRANCO U.S.O. CASAGLIA MM55 7 03:30:54
157 376 GAUNA ADRIAN FRIESIAN TEAM MM45 27 03:31:22
158 159 BERARDELLI ANDREA G.P. ALLEGRINI MM60 4 03:31:36
159 632 VALENTE NAZARENO SMART RUNNERS MM60 5 03:31:59
160 694 BORGOGNONI MICHELE ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM45 28 03:32:08
161 227 CAMPI GOFFREDO ONDAVERDE ATHLETIC TEAM MM55 8 03:32:13
162 584 SANNA DAVIDE ASD SPIRITO TRAIL MM45 29 03:32:22
163 168 BERTOLINI GIOVANNI ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO MM55 9 03:32:25
164 243 CASONI ROSSANO PODISTICA BIASOLA ASD MM50 19 03:32:35
165 130 ARRIGHI GABRIELE HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM35 19 03:32:47
166 443 MALDONATO GREGORIO N. ATL. 87 MM45 30 03:33:03
167 549 RATTI FLAVIO ATL. FRI.MA.S. MM35 20 03:33:04
168 278 COPETA ALEX ATL. REBO GUSSAGO TM 11 03:33:33
169 540 PONTELLI CLAUDIO S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO MM35 21 03:33:41
170 422 LENA FRANCO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 14 03:33:45
171 555 REMONATO CARLO ATL. FRANCIACORTA MM55 10 03:34:12
172 110 FRANCESCHETTO DANIELE ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM40 29 03:34:19
173 551 RECALCATI SILVANO G.P. VILLASANTESE MM55 11 03:34:24
174 23 PIGNATELLI TIZIANA SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR MF40 3 03:34:31
175 660 ZURI STEFANIA ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA MF35 2 03:34:38
176 475 MONTAGNOLI LUCA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 15 03:34:45
177 690 ANDREOLETTI MAURIZIO CAPRIANO RUNNERS MM45 31 03:34:51
178 361 GALANTINO LUCA TEAM OTC COMO MM35 22 03:35:00
179 164 BERNARDI RENZO G.S. DUCOS MM40 30 03:35:04
180 287 CRIPPA SIMONE TEAM OTC COMO MM35 23 03:35:45
181 153 BELOTTI FABRIZIO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM40 31 03:35:52
182 342 FIORINI PAOLO G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI MM35 24 03:36:03
183 366 GALLI SORDI DAVIDE TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 16 03:36:28
184 267 COLOMBO FRANCESCA ATL. LAMBRO MILANO MF35 3 03:36:56
185 681 AGUJARI MARCO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM35 25 03:36:56
186 649 ZABEO GERARDO ASD BOOMERANG RUNNERS MM45 32 03:36:57
187 491 NOVIELLO ROBERTO ASD BOOMERANG RUNNERS MM40 32 03:36:57
188 298 D'ANNA SALVATORE ANGELO GS BISMANTOVA MM55 12 03:37:02
189 509 PASQUA CARMINE TRICOLORE SPORT MARATHON ASD MM45 33 03:37:02
190 470 MICHELETTI LUCIANO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM55 13 03:37:17
191 207 BRAMBILLA GIUSEPPE ATL. ALTA VALLE BREMBANA MM50 20 03:37:17
192 588 SCALFI AMEDEO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 17 03:37:20
193 260 CIOTTI NICOLA RUNNER VARESE TM 12 03:37:34
194 357 GADALDI ROBERTO CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI MM40 33 03:37:58
195 71 ORLANDI CESARE TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 18 03:38:11
196 537 PLESSI ALAN CIRC.RICREATIVO CITTANOVA MM35 26 03:38:16
197 614 TELO' MARCO A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA MM45 34 03:38:19
198 429 LONGHI FLORIANO BIGACC DE ELA MM55 14 03:38:25
199 604 SPINEDI BRUNO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM50 21 03:38:29
200 693 TREGAMBE CARLO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 19 03:38:33
201 239 CARPENTIERI SIMONE A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION TM 13 03:38:37
202 24 O'CONNOR RAY IRLANDA MM40 34 03:39:33
203 700 PARENTE TOMMASO YOUNG RUNNING MM55 15 03:39:44
204 220 BUTTINONI IVANO GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI MM50 22 03:39:54
205 303 DE MARIA EGON TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 20 03:40:14
206 418 LANZA DANIELE TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 21 03:40:18
207 448 MANGIAVINI FRANCESCO BS716 MM50 23 03:40:21
208 332 FERRARI GIUSEPPE BS716 MM45 35 03:40:21
209 550 REBECCANI FRANCESCO ATL. FRANCIACORTA MM50 24 03:40:42
210 375 GATTO ROBERTO ATL. FRANCIACORTA MM45 36 03:41:19
211 524 PEZZUTTI GIORGIO FREE-ZONE MM40 35 03:41:26
212 440 MAGHINI LUCA ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM40 36 03:41:28
213 630 TURRICENI TULLIO AVIS SPORT CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO MM50 25 03:41:34
214 685 AZZINI MASSIMO A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA MM50 26 03:42:10
215 318 DOZIO LUCIA GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI MF40 4 03:42:14
216 668 MANTELLI LIVIO G.S. DUCOS MM45 37 03:42:39
217 568 ROSSETTI GIACOMO A.S.D. RUNNERS LENO MM60 6 03:42:52
218 419 LANZANOVA MARCO A.S.D. RUNNERS LENO MM50 27 03:42:52
219 94 MERLO GIULIO BS716 MM45 38 03:43:08
220 601 SORMANI ANDREA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 22 03:43:14
221 629 TURINI SERGIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 23 03:43:17
222 259 CIONI FULVIO MARATOLANDIA MM40 37 03:43:27
223 268 COLOMBO LORENZO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 24 03:43:41
224 88 SOUSA LUIS PORTOGALLO MM45 39 03:43:49
225 283 CORTINOVIS ALBERTO ATL. FLY FLOT MM45 40 03:43:55
226 340 FINIGUERRA FAUSTO PICO RUNNERS MM40 38 03:43:58
227 116 ALETTO EDMONDO SEPRIO RUNNING TM 14 03:44:06
228 156 BENFENATI VANNES CIRCOLO GHINELLI MM50 28 03:44:08
229 180 BINI FABIO G.P. COSI'... PER SPORT MM40 39 03:44:19
230 275 CONELLI CARLO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM50 29 03:44:25
231 222 CACCIATI EMANUELE CASTELLO RUNNING MM40 40 03:44:35
232 677 VERZELETTI ROSSELLA RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO TF 1 03:44:43
233 518 PERLOTTI GREGORIO ORATORIO ROE VOLCIANO TG 25 03:44:44
234 393 GIUDICATTI MASSIMO GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI MM40 41 03:44:47
235 171 BESCHI GIANBORTOLO BS716 MM45 41 03:45:07
236 461 MASTROMATTEI FRANCO ATL. VIADANA MM50 30 03:45:17
237 622 TOMASONI GIUSEPPE POLISPORTIVA TRENZANESE MM40 42 03:45:48
238 157 BENINI STEFANO C.U.S.VERONA SEZ.ATLETICA MM40 43 03:45:56
239 414 KOPRIVC ROMAN SLOVENIA MM45 42 03:46:02
240 433 LUNINI FABRIZIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 26 03:46:18
241 573 ROVEGLIA ALESSANDRO G.S. COOP SERVICE REZZATO MM50 31 03:46:21
242 370 GAMBAIANI MAURO PICO RUNNERS MM45 43 03:46:26
243 469 METELLI RAFFAELE SPORT&FITNESS SRL SOCIETA' SPO MM60 7 03:46:27
244 430 LORENZI GIACOMO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 27 03:46:31
245 489 NICOLUSSI MOZZE BRUNO GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO MM50 32 03:46:54
246 369 GAMBA SERGIO CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI MM50 33 03:47:15
247 504 PARI OMAR TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 28 03:47:18
248 554 REGENZI CLAUDIO ATL. FRANCIACORTA TG 29 03:47:21
249 218 BUSSENI ENNIO ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE MM40 44 03:47:22
250 325 FACCHI FABIO YOUNG RUNNING TM 15 03:47:23
251 147 BELLETTI LORENZO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 30 03:47:36
252 236 CARAMATTI GIOVANNI G.P. ORZIVECCHI MM40 45 03:47:36
253 22 ZINGARO ROBERTA CUS BRESCIA TG 31 03:47:37
254 544 PULICI MAURIZIO G.S. AVIS - SEREGNO MM50 34 03:47:58
255 343 FOGAZZI LINO G.P. ALLEGRINI MM45 44 03:48:08
256 431 LORENZON FEDERICO CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI MM35 27 03:48:09
257 678 SALOGNI SILVANO RUNNING & ADVENTURE MM55 16 03:48:51
258 141 BARONIO ROBERTO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM45 45 03:49:31
259 219 BUSSOLATI MARIA ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MF35 4 03:49:31
260 193 BONTEMPI GUALTIERO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 32 03:49:44
261 391 MONDINI GIOVANNA MARATHON CREMONA MF60 1 03:49:47
262 428 LONGHI CLAUDIO VLADIMIR ATL. MARIANO COMENSE SM 4 03:49:53
263 613 TELLAROLI GIUSEPPE LIB. ATL. VILLANUOVA '70 MM50 35 03:50:08
264 468 MEREGHETTI MARCO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 33 03:50:22
265 548 RAMPOLDI BATTISTA RUNNING SARONNO MM40 46 03:50:40
266 444 MANARA LILIANA A.S.D. RUNNERS LENO MF45 1 03:51:37
267 203 BOTTERI ALESSANDRA S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO MF40 5 03:51:43
268 221 CABRIOLI DARIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 34 03:52:10
269 179 BIGIOLI CARLO MAINETTI TEAM MM55 17 03:52:18
270 365 GALLI MAURIZIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 35 03:52:26
271 328 FADANI GIUSEPPE TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 36 03:52:30
272 306 DELBARBA CLAUDIO RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO MM50 36 03:52:38
273 208 BRAVI FULVIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 37 03:52:46
274 521 PETROWITZ MANFRED AUSTRIA MM40 47 03:52:47
275 313 DI SPIRITO CARMINE ATL. AMATORI FIAT CASSINO TM 16 03:52:48
276 327 FACONDO GIOVANNI TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 38 03:52:59
277 191 BONISFORZA ANDREA TRC - TRAVERSETOLO RUNNING C. MM40 48 03:52:59
278 643 VEZZOLI VIRGILIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 39 03:53:00
279 492 ONFIANI GABRIELE UISP MM50 37 03:53:00
280 242 CASATI GIANLUCA GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI MM45 46 03:53:04
281 254 CEREDA DORIANO TEAM OTC COMO MM35 28 03:53:20
282 482 MORETTI GIANCARLO U.S. MALONNO TG 40 03:53:27
283 532 PIOVANELLI GIANPIETRO ATL. PARATICO MM45 47 03:53:27
284 270 COMASSI TIZIANO G.P. ALLEGRINI MM50 38 03:53:34
285 576 SABAINI MASSIMILIANO EQUIPE RUNNING TG 41 03:53:45
286 135 BALLERINI LUCA EQUIPE RUNNING MM35 29 03:53:46
287 569 ROSSI FABIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 42 03:53:56
288 564 ROMANO LUCA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 43 03:54:05
289 527 PIGAGLIO PASQUALE A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE MM65 3 03:54:07
290 680 BONO LODOVICO ATL. OGLIESE PALAZZOLO S/O MM55 18 03:54:12
291 339 FILIPPINI ETTORE EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MM40 49 03:54:15
292 459 MASSERDOTTI CARLO FREE-ZONE MM45 48 03:54:21
293 642 VESCOVO RICCARDO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 44 03:54:35
294 605 SPINONI DAVIDE FRIESIAN TEAM MM40 50 03:54:37
295 590 SCALVINI KATIA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 2 03:54:38
296 155 BELTRAMI MASSIMO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM50 39 03:54:44
297 439 MAGGI PAOLO G.P. ALLEGRINI MM50 40 03:54:58
298 620 TOMASINI EDOARDO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 45 03:54:59
299 473 MOLINA MAURIZIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 46 03:55:00
300 344 FOGLIENI GIUSEPPE BIGACC DE ELA MM50 41 03:55:14
301 290 CROCE RINO C.U.S.VERONA SEZ.ATLETICA MM55 19 03:55:23
302 315 DIONI GIANPAOLO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM50 42 03:55:23
303 284 CORVI PIERANGELO ATL. PARATICO MM45 49 03:55:24
304 500 PANIGADA ENRICO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 47 03:55:27
305 497 PANATTI FABRIZIO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO MM40 51 03:55:27
306 19 ARONE FRANCESCO PODISTICA VINOVO MM35 30 03:55:29
307 311 DETOMA LUCIANO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM40 52 03:55:29
308 442 MAIOCCHI MAURIZIO G.S.D. VTV ABBIATEGRASSO MM50 43 03:55:45
309 187 BONARDI FABIO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON TM 17 03:55:53
310 578 SALA GIORGIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 48 03:55:55
311 450 MARCATO GIULIO ASD TEAM BOOMERANG TM 18 03:56:31
312 625 TRAININI OTTAVIA G.S. COOP SERVICE REZZATO MF50 1 03:56:46
313 380 GAZZOLI GIUSEPPE YOUNG RUNNING MM40 53 03:57:08
314 426 LOCATELLI PAOLO MARATHON TEAM BG MM45 50 03:57:09
315 192 BONO FABIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 49 03:57:29
316 580 SALIMBENE GIORGIO NAVE US FIRENZE MM55 20 03:57:32
317 160 BERARDI ANTONIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 50 03:57:35
318 478 MORANDI PAOLO U.S. LA SPORTIVA MM40 54 03:57:47
319 389 GIOLITTO CLAUDIO ACQUIRUNNERS MM45 51 03:57:53
320 545 QUARESMINI ROBERTO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 51 03:58:07
321 417 LAI SALVATORE G.P. ALLEGRINI MM40 55 03:58:33
322 297 DANIOTTI FABIO LUIGI TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 52 03:58:38
323 353 FRIGERIO PAOLO FILA BRESCIA RUNNING TG 53 03:58:39
324 436 MACCHI GIANPIETRO DANILO MARATHON TEAM BG MM45 52 03:58:41
325 523 PEZZALI FEDERICA BS716 MF45 2 03:58:46
326 294 CURCIO SEBASTIANO G.P. FELTER SPORT PUEGNAGO MM50 44 03:58:49
327 372 GAMBIRASIO NORMA ATL. FRI.MA.S. MF45 3 03:58:54
328 362 GALBUSERA MASSIMO ATL. FRI.MA.S. MM40 56 03:58:54
329 368 GAMBA ENRICO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 54 03:58:54
330 415 LAGO ALESSANDRO G.S. MONTEGARGNANO MM45 53 03:58:58
331 266 COLLIA ANDREA SPORT&FITNESS SRL SOCIETA' SPO MM35 31 03:59:02
332 589 SCALISI MAURIZIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 55 03:59:39
333 226 CALZOLAI DAVID PODISTICA IL PONTE SCANDICCI MM40 57 03:59:40
334 331 FERRARETTO GIAN MARIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 56 03:59:41
335 432 LOVO ANTONIO ATL. PARATICO MM40 58 03:59:44
336 122 ANGIOLETTI CRISTIANO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM40 59 03:59:48
337 182 BOGLIONI ALESSANDRO ATL. FRANCIACORTA MM50 45 03:59:50
338 128 ARNABOLDI BRUNO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 57 03:59:51
339 286 CREPAZ SERGIO ATL. FRANCIACORTA MM45 54 03:59:51
340 427 LODA SERGIO ATL. FRANCIACORTA MM50 46 04:00:05
341 464 MAZZEO ANTONIO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM55 21 04:00:06
342 607 STEGEL IGOR SLOVENIA MM50 47 04:00:28
343 264 COLLA SANTO ATL.VICENTINA MM55 22 04:01:45
344 338 FESTA EGIDIO ATL. FRANCIACORTA MM55 23 04:02:21
345 538 PLONER LUIGI PIETRO MICCA BIELLA MM55 24 04:02:53
346 453 MARIANI FABRIZIO S.G.M. FORZA E CORAGGIO MM45 55 04:04:20
347 143 BASLETTA FAUSTO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM60 8 04:04:24
348 359 GAFFURINI SANDRO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM35 32 04:04:47
349 474 MONEGHINI FULVIO EQUIPE RUNNING MM40 60 04:04:48
350 308 DELLAPIANA FAUSTO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM60 9 04:05:51
351 423 LEONARDI MAURICE TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 58 04:06:07
352 652 ZANELLI LUIGI TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 59 04:06:41
353 333 FERRARI PIERINO A.S.D. RUNNERS LENO MM55 25 04:06:54
354 513 PELLEGRINI PAOLO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 60 04:06:55
355 505 PARIMBELLI DANIELA ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE MF50 2 04:06:55
356 293 CURCIO CLAUDIO G.S. AMICI PODISTI BS MM45 56 04:07:14
357 618 TINTI MADDALENA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 3 04:07:19
358 543 PRINA GIANLUIGI A.S.D. MARCIACARATESI MM60 10 04:07:42
359 205 BOTTI MANUELE TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 61 04:08:02
360 672 TANGHETTI FRANCESCA FREE-ZONE MF35 5 04:08:21
361 273 COMINI ELENA ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MF35 6 04:08:44
362 602 SORRENTINO ANGELO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 62 04:08:47
363 567 RONCHINI DANIELE CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD MM55 26 04:09:07
364 599 SOLFRIZZO PAOLO G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS MM50 48 04:09:13
365 261 CLEMENTE GIUSEPPE POLISPORTIVA BASSA BRESCIANA MM50 49 04:09:44
366 63 MARCONI PAOLO EQUIPE RUNNING MM40 61 04:09:49
367 321 ELBA FILIPPO A.S.D. NADIR ON THE ROAD - PUT TM 19 04:09:57
368 451 MARCHETTI VINCENZO S.S. TRIONFO LIGURE MM60 11 04:10:06
369 198 BORRACCINO MICHELE G.S. SAN DAMIANESE MM60 12 04:10:20
370 238 CARINI DAVIDE EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MM40 62 04:10:59
371 633 VALLONCINI PIERLUIGI TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 63 04:11:34
372 434 LUPATINI ZAIRA POLISPORTIVA TRENZANESE MF40 6 04:12:03
373 358 GAETARELLI GIORGIO ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. MM40 63 04:12:27
374 647 VOLPI ENRICO EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MM50 50 04:12:37
375 511 PELAGALLI LEANDRO GIORGIO PODISTICA PRATO MM60 13 04:12:46
376 323 ENDRIGHI IVANO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 64 04:12:49
377 479 MORANDIN LUCIANO ATL. FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA MM60 14 04:14:02
378 184 BOLDRINI FABIANO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 65 04:14:35
379 379 GAZZANIGA GIUSEPPE MARATHON CREMONA MM50 51 04:14:36
380 603 SPEDICATO STEFANO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 66 04:14:36
381 507 PARONI DIEGO ATL. FRANCIACORTA MM40 64 04:14:43
382 137 BARBIERI GIANLUCA G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO MM40 65 04:15:16
383 539 POLI GIOVANNI ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. MM45 57 04:15:43
384 181 BODINI FILIPPINI ANTONIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 67 04:15:46
385 410 HARTHAUSS BETTINA GERMANIA MF50 3 04:16:24
386 225 CALLEGARI ANTONIO G.S. MONTEGARGNANO MM40 66 04:16:24
387 296 DAFFINI ANGELA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 4 04:16:43
388 106 GRIFFEN PAUL RUGBY CALVISANO RUGBY 1 04:18:12
389 285 COSTANTINI CLAUDIA MARATOLANDIA MF35 7 04:18:18
390 324 ESPOSITO WLADIMIRO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 68 04:18:41
391 638 VENTO VITO ATL. REBO GUSSAGO MM75 1 04:19:31
392 120 ANDREIS PIERANGELO ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. MM40 67 04:19:42
393 213 BRLYAK ZELYKO SLOVENIA MM45 58 04:20:20
394 255 CHAMBERLAIN CHRISTOPHER GERMANIA TM 20 04:21:36
395 335 FERRARO PIERGIULIO DDF GEROLE SPORT ASSOCIAZIONE TM 21 04:22:13
396 326 FACCHINETTI ALDO ATL. CRAL CREBERG MM50 52 04:22:31
397 350 FRACASSI SERGIO ATL. BEDIZZOLE MM55 27 04:22:40
398 609 TAGLIAVINI MAURIZIO ATLETICO REFUNDACION ASD MM40 68 04:23:31
399 166 BERTOLETTI WILLIAM G.P. CASTIGLIONESI MM40 69 04:23:34
400 699 DE MAIO VITTORIO HAPPY RUNNER MM45 59 04:23:45
401 34 BRANCA CESARE ASD ORTICA TEAM MM45 60 04:23:58
402 658 ZIROTTI MARCO POLISPORTIVA AMBROSIANA MM45 61 04:24:08
403 355 FURGERI GIANCARLA G.P. AVIS SUZZARA MF55 1 04:24:18
404 246 CATTANEO MAURIZIO BIGACC DE ELA MM50 53 04:24:31
405 533 PIOVANI PAOLO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 69 04:24:53
406 212 BRIONI ORAZIO FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI MM50 54 04:24:53
407 145 BATTIGELLI SILVANO GEMONATLETICA S.R.L. DIL. MM50 55 04:25:08
408 542 PRESBITERO OSCAR AMICI DEL MOMBARONE MM40 70 04:25:44
409 639 VENTURI GIORGIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 70 04:26:04
410 657 ZILIANI GIANFRANCO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 71 04:26:04
411 477 MONTICELLI ENRICO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 72 04:26:35
412 675 BONETTI RENATO EQUIPE RUNNING MM40 71 04:26:47
413 438 MAENPAA TERO FINLANDIA MM40 72 04:26:56
414 457 MASIERO NATALINA RUNNERS PADOVA MF55 2 04:27:08
415 484 MOSNA TEODORO ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO MM50 56 04:27:19
416 627 TRINELLI ROBERTO POD.TRANESE UNIONE INDUSTRIALE MM45 62 04:27:52
417 230 CAPECCI FRANCESCO A.S.D. VILLA DE SANCTIS MM65 4 04:27:56
418 102 MENEGHELLI ANDREA A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA MM45 63 04:27:56
419 175 BIANCONI PAOLO A.S.D. ATLETICA LUPATOTINA MM50 57 04:27:57
420 553 REDA DARIO AHMAD ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA PM 1 04:28:29
421 317 D'ORONZIO VINCENZO G.P. AVIS SUZZARA MM60 15 04:28:54
422 188 BONARETTI ROSANNA AVIS PODISMO SUZZARA MF55 3 04:28:56
423 295 CURULIC VOJISLAV SERBIA MM55 28 04:29:58
424 581 SANDONA' GIOVANNI BATTISTA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 73 04:30:02
425 336 FERRI CLAUDIO A.S.D. VOLARE MM65 5 04:30:14
426 390 GIOVAGNINI ALESSANDRO SMART RUNNERS MM45 64 04:30:14
427 619 TODISCO VITO POL. MADONNINA MM35 33 04:30:15
428 190 BONCRISTIANO MASSIMO POL. MADONNINA MM35 34 04:30:16
429 404 GROSSI GIOVANNI POL. MADONNINA MM50 58 04:30:16
430 455 MARZI PIERGIOVANNI ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO MM55 29 04:30:27
431 247 CAVAZZA LORENA S.CLUB LIB. SESTO MF55 4 04:30:36
432 659 ZUCCHINALI GREGORIO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM50 59 04:34:34
433 371 GAMBELLI FERDINANDO S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. MM60 16 04:34:47
434 673 ZERBINATI LIBERO PICO RUNNERS MM65 6 04:35:53
435 232 CAPITANIO MAURO U.S.O. CASAGLIA MM60 17 04:35:58
436 274 COMPAGNONI MARIAGRAZIOSA U.S.O. CASAGLIA MF55 5 04:35:58
437 572 ROSSINI STEFANO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 74 04:36:09
438 615 TELO' ROBERTO GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB MM40 73 04:37:17
439 458 MASSARI GRETA PICO RUNNERS MF40 7 04:37:55
440 495 PAGLIONE ENZO ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA MM35 35 04:37:57
441 669 MILANTA GIANPAOLO RUNNERS DESIO MM40 74 04:38:26
442 112 ALABISO MAURIZIO MAINETTI TEAM MM55 30 04:38:29
443 279 CORNACCHIA MICHELE ATL. BEDIZZOLE MM60 18 04:38:29
444 124 ARDIGO' MARIA ROSA MARATHON CREMONA MF55 6 04:38:38
445 617 TILL JAN CHARLES TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 75 04:38:38
446 697 SALVIONI MARCO COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB MM40 75 04:39:40
447 241 CARRARO ILARIA FEDERICA GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI MF40 8 04:39:43
448 398 GRASSI LUIGI A.S.D. BIPEDI MM55 31 04:41:15
449 304 DEBÉ MAURA G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE MF45 4 04:41:16
450 624 TOSOLINI SILVANA LIBERTAS UDINE MF55 7 04:41:21
451 345 FORDYCE TORRAN GRAN BRETAGNA TM 22 04:43:16
452 176 BIEMMI CARLO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 76 04:43:30
453 600 SOMMARUGA SABRINA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 5 04:43:46
454 316 DOLCI GIOVANNI RUNNERS BERGAMO MM45 65 04:45:25
455 661 CIPOLLINA GIOVANNI TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 77 04:46:33
456 656 ZECCA LUIGI POLISPORTIVA AMBROSIANA MM60 19 04:47:49
457 534 PIROVANO GIORGIO CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO MM45 66 04:47:56
458 360 GAINO GIOVANNI ACQUIRUNNERS MM45 67 04:48:02
459 108 FUGGINI FLAVIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 78 04:48:25
460 312 DI BERNARDO ALDO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 79 04:48:41
461 628 TUNDO GIUSEPPE ATL. C.R.A. ITALTEL MM60 20 04:49:42
462 172 BEVILACQUA ANDREA ASD POD. LIPPO CALDERARA MM40 76 04:50:51
463 216 BUSATTA MARIA ANTONIA ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO MF65 1 04:52:45
464 558 RICCIO GUIDO POD. BIASOLA MM65 7 04:52:51
465 610 TALISI BEATRICE G. POD. LE SBARRE TG 6 04:56:13
466 346 FORMENTIN GIORGIO ATLETICA AVIANO MM45 68 04:56:25
467 530 PINI ANDREA G.P. ALLEGRINI MM70 1 04:57:03
468 337 FERRI MARIO ATL.CASALGUIDI M.C.L.ARISTON MM65 8 04:57:35
469 307 DELL'AIA SALVATORE UISP MM60 21 04:57:35
470 146 BEDOGNI ROBERTO UISP CREMONA MM55 32 04:58:41
471 158 BENZONI CLAUDIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 80 04:59:48
472 351 FRANZONI DONATO G.P. ALLEGRINI MM55 33 05:03:38
473 424 LETTIERI ROSA G.S. SAN DAMIANESE MF60 2 05:03:55
474 262 COCCIOLO FEDERICO G. POD. LE SBARRE MM45 69 05:04:48
475 557 RICCI PAOLA G. POD. LE SBARRE MF40 9 05:04:48
476 133 BALLARINO MICHELE ATL. SAN MARCO U.S. ACLI MM50 60 05:04:59
477 381 GEMMA LORENZO G.P. AVIS FORLI MM55 34 05:06:12
478 687 PELI ELEONORA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 7 05:07:36
479 435 LUPO STANGHELLINI DAVIDE VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO MM40 77 05:08:28
480 472 MOCELLIN MARINA G.S. GABBI MF60 3 05:09:41
481 299 D'ASCENZO GIUSEPPE ATLETICA LIBERTAS PADOVA MM75 2 05:09:48
482 217 BUSSA VITO G.P. MARCIATORI COGLIATE MM45 70 05:12:27
483 412 INTROCASO ISABELLA AMICI DELLO SPORT BRIOSCO-MI MF35 8 05:12:27
484 183 BOLDRIN ADRIANO ATLETICA RIVIERA DEL BRENTA MM55 35 05:13:23
485 119 ANCORA VITO PIERO CUS PRO PATRIA MILANO MM55 36 05:13:23
486 382 GENETTI ROBERT TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 81 05:15:42
487 253 CERA GIANPAOLO EDERA MARATHON FORLI' TG 82 05:17:02
488 496 PALESTRI RINO ATL. BEDIZZOLE MM60 22 05:17:58
489 528 CERNUSCHI ANTONIO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM70 2 05:18:33
490 272 COMINI DANIELE ATL. REBO GUSSAGO MM50 61 05:18:52
491 623 TOSCHI GIANFRANCO A.S.C.D. SILVANO FEDI MM50 62 05:18:52
492 637 VAVASSORI ROSANGELA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 8 05:24:17
493 653 ZANETTI LUCA SPIRITO TRAIL ASD MM35 36 05:28:10
494 503 PARACCHINI ROBERTO G.S. GABBI MM65 9 05:28:10
495 531 PINI EUGENIO G.P. ALLEGRINI MM40 78 05:30:03
496 377 GAVAZZENI GIOVANNA CARLA CLUB PANTERA ROSA MF55 8 05:45:48
497 150 BELLINI ANNA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 9 05:49:20
498 655 ZANON BRUNO ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA MM60 23 05:49:50

Brescia Art Half Marathon (13 Marzo 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 806 BETT RICHARD KIPRONO KENYA ASS 1 01:03:05
2 805 MWANGI JOEL MAINA KENYA ASS 2 01:03:12
3 802 NASEF AHMED N.ATL. FANFULLA LODIGIANA ASS 3 01:03:50
4 810 RUGGIERO GIOVANNI G.S. FORESTALE ASS 4 01:07:46
5 911 ZANABO MASSIMILIANO ATL. VALLI BERGAMASCHE LEFFE ASS 5 01:08:20
6 811 ACHMUELLER HERMANN SUEDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN AMATEUR ASS 6 01:08:36
7 865 GATTI SILVIO FALCHI-LECCO ASS 7 01:09:05
8 817 TOSI RENATO C.S. S.ROCCHINO ASS 8 01:09:24
9 815 CAGLIANI FEDERICO G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE SM 1 01:11:16
10 1466 TONONI CRISTIAN FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI MM35 1 01:14:21
11 816 GAMBA FERRUCCIO G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE SM 2 01:14:21
12 813 CICONTE SALVATORE ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. SM 3 01:14:59
13 1323 MORANDINI RICCARDO FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI MM40 1 01:15:47
14 1598 ZANCHI MARCO G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO SM 4 01:16:01
15 812 COLA GIANLUCA CIRCOLO MINERVA ASD MM35 2 01:16:47
16 1035 BARDON GIOVANNI SORESINA RUNNING CLUB MM35 3 01:18:12
17 1252 GUERRA GIOVANNI ATL. FRANCIACORTA MM55 1 01:18:18
18 917 PERI ANDREA FREE-ZONE MM35 4 01:18:37
19 892 PERICO ALEX BIGACC DE ELA TM 1 01:18:42
20 828 ALLIEVI ALESSIO GS IN ROBORE VIRTUS SEVESO MM40 2 01:19:06
21 801 TONIOLO DEBORAH G.S. FORESTALE ASS 1 01:19:41
22 887 NOBILE ANGELO A.S. MERANO MM40 3 01:19:42
23 879 MARTINELLI OSCAR POL. DI BIONE MM40 4 01:20:33
24 857 FAZZARI BRUNO TEAM 3 ESSE MM40 5 01:20:48
25 891 PEOLI ANGELO POL. DI BIONE TM 2 01:21:00
26 1164 CONFALONIERI SIMONE G.S.A. COMETA MM35 5 01:21:29
27 1592 GILBERTI PIERANGELO RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO MM50 1 01:21:32
28 897 RICCADONNA PIERCARLO POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI MM45 1 01:21:42
29 896 RIBOLA SIMONE ATL. FRANCIACORTA MM35 6 01:21:52
30 848 CECI ADEODATO UISP MM40 6 01:21:55
31 849 CILLARI PIERLUIGI G.M. SPORTING CLUB MONDADORI MM40 7 01:22:02
32 827 AGOSTINI ROBERTO POL. DI BIONE MM45 2 01:22:05
33 885 MURARO MAURIZIO SEZ. ATL. UNICREDIT TORINO MM35 7 01:22:06
34 907 SIVIERO ALESSIO RUNNING OLTREPO' TM 3 01:22:08
35 1317 MOMBELLI MARCO ATL. BEDIZZOLE MM35 8 01:22:09
36 1532 COLOMBI FABIO G.S. COMUNALE S. OLCESE TM 4 01:22:27
37 874 MANFRIN STEFANO G.S. S.ANGELA AVIS DESENZANO MM40 8 01:22:48
38 1028 BADOLATO FEDELE POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI MM50 2 01:22:57
39 864 GALMOZZI FERRANTE G.T.A. CREMA MM45 3 01:23:06
40 1591 FREROTTI WALTER RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO MM55 2 01:23:16
41 1395 RONCOLI LUCA ATL. CASAZZA MM45 4 01:23:42
42 913 ZAPPELLA SERGIO ATL. CASAZZA MM40 9 01:23:42
43 916 CORBELLA ANTONIO MARCIATORI MOZZATESI AVIS MM40 10 01:23:53
44 867 GREGORI NATALE TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 1 01:23:55
45 894 PISONI MARCO G.P. ALLEGRINI MM45 5 01:23:59
46 914 ZARBO NICOLA G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE MM35 9 01:24:22
47 1446 TARLETTI MARCO G.P. ORZIVECCHI MM40 11 01:24:24
48 851 CRESCINI ROBERTO FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI MM40 12 01:24:30
49 1167 CORNAGO PAOLO ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. SM 5 01:24:33
50 1037 BARISELLI ROBERTO ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO MM45 6 01:24:38
51 850 CORRADINI FABIO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MM50 3 01:24:41
52 905 SCOTTI MARCO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 2 01:24:43
53 855 DAMIOLI CARLO G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI MM50 4 01:25:07
54 1337 PANSI TOMASO ATL. FRANCIACORTA MM50 5 01:25:08
55 853 CUNICO MAURIZIA ATL.VICENTINA ASS 2 01:25:15
56 1650 FEDRIGA WILLIAM TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 3 01:25:23
57 1535 ESPOSTO FABIO ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO TM 5 01:25:26
58 876 MARCHESE FABIO TEAM OTC COMO MM35 10 01:25:31
59 1608 ARICI GIULIO G.S. AMICI PODISTI BS MM45 7 01:25:37
60 1060 BIANCHETTI MAURO PADILE R.M. GUIZZI MM50 6 01:25:39
61 922 TONINI ALBERTO U.S. LA SPORTIVA MM40 13 01:25:47
62 1272 LISSONI STEFANO G.S.A. COMETA MM35 11 01:26:05
63 1160 COMINCINI STEFANO ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO TM 6 01:26:17
64 893 PEZZOTTI MASSIMILIANO ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO MM40 14 01:26:18
65 901 ROSSI FABIO AVIS ZERO POSITIVO MM35 12 01:26:21
66 846 CARTELLA LUCIANO YOUNG RUNNING MM50 7 01:26:40
67 1595 MURARI MAURIZIO ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. MM45 8 01:26:45
68 872 MAIOLINI FABIO U.S. LA SPORTIVA TM 7 01:26:48
69 884 MISSAGLIA GIANLUCA G.P. I GAMBER DE CUNCURESS MM40 15 01:26:48
70 903 ROTONDO ANTONIO G.S. DUCOS MM45 9 01:26:48
71 840 BUIZZA LUCIANO EUROPA SPORTING CLUB TG 4 01:26:50
72 1586 ZANARDINI GABRIELE TG 5 01:26:51
73 845 CARRATTA ANDREA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO TM 8 01:26:54
74 886 NARDONE GIUSEPPE AMATORI LECCO MM55 3 01:26:59
75 1597 VIANELLI ANTONIO RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO MM45 10 01:27:02
76 1649 FIORINA STEFANO ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI MM45 11 01:27:07
77 1184 DE BERNARDIS ALESSANDRO G.T.A. CREMA MM45 12 01:27:09
78 902 ROSSI ROBERTO ATL. FRANCIACORTA MM45 13 01:27:11
79 1418 SCARPELLI IVANO A.S.D. RUNNERS LENO MM35 13 01:27:20
80 1356 PERINI LUIGI ATL. LECCO-COLOMBO COSTRUZ. MM35 14 01:27:29
81 1652 SCELLI PAOLO U.S. MALONNO MM45 14 01:27:30
82 1397 ROSSI PAOLO A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA MM40 16 01:27:33
83 832 BERTASA CINZIA G.S. A.MARINELLI COMENDUNO ASS 3 01:27:44
84 1400 ROTA GIANANDREA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 6 01:27:45
85 830 BALTIERI DOMENICO SVIZZERA MM35 15 01:27:52
86 837 BRAMBILLA CORRADO POL. CARUGATESE MM45 15 01:28:03
87 912 ZANCHI MARCO ATL. CRAL CREBERG MM35 16 01:28:06
88 937 TREBESCHI MICHELE ATL. CELLATICA MM35 17 01:28:12
89 861 FONTANA FIORENZO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' MM45 16 01:28:13
90 1158 COLONGHI MASSIMILIANO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM35 18 01:28:21
91 869 LINETTI GUALTIERO FREE-ZONE MM40 17 01:28:38
92 1074 BONAZZOLI GIUSEPPE A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA MM65 1 01:28:39
93 975 RIZZARDI MASSIMO A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA MM45 17 01:28:39
94 852 CRISTOFARO MARCELLO CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI MM50 8 01:28:42
95 898 RIPAMONTI GUIDO MEDIRUN CUS BERGAMO TM 9 01:28:45
96 881 MAZZONI MARCO G.S. C.S.I. MORBEGNO MM35 19 01:28:49
97 1552 GNECCHI ROBERTO RUNNING MUSCOLINE TG 7 01:28:52
98 1177 DALL'ARMELLINA WALTER CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI TM 10 01:28:52
99 1299 MASPERI ROBERTO A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA MM50 9 01:28:58
100 1582 TOMASONI MAURIZIO CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI MM45 18 01:29:05
101 856 DONEDA MIRCO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM35 20 01:29:11
102 1509 ZOLA OSCAR POL. DI BIONE MM35 21 01:29:13
103 1218 GABUSI EUGENIO POL. DI BIONE MM40 18 01:29:13
104 924 MARRAFFA ANGELO BIKE AND RUN TM 11 01:29:20
105 939 ROZZINI FRANCESCO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 8 01:29:24
106 1601 AZZOLINI VINCENZO POL. BELLANO GALPERTI GROUP MM50 10 01:29:26
107 1375 PREMOLI FABIO CREMONA SPORTIVA ATL. ARVEDI MM35 22 01:29:35
108 1098 BRAMBILLA PIETRO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 9 01:29:36
109 900 ROCCA ENRICO FREE-ZONE MM40 19 01:29:37
110 1368 PIOTTI STEFANO PADILE R.M. GUIZZI MM40 20 01:29:43
111 941 PROVEZZA ANDREA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 10 01:30:01
112 1215 FONTANA LORENZO SPECIAL BERGAMO SPORT TG 11 01:30:04
113 906 SCURI MARCO AMATORI LAZZARETTO MM50 11 01:30:04
114 1988 COTTINI FEDERICA A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA ASS 4 01:30:06
115 873 MAJ RAMON ASD ORTICA TEAM MM40 21 01:30:08
116 1193 DI GENNARO VINCENZO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM35 23 01:30:09
117 835 BONATI DANILO ATL. CARPENEDOLO MM55 4 01:30:21
118 863 GADDI DANIELE FALCHI-LECCO SM 6 01:30:23
119 836 BORELLA SANTO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM50 12 01:30:27
120 878 MAROCCHI GIANMARCO S.S. TENNO MM40 22 01:30:46
121 1259 LABAGNARA ANDREA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 12 01:30:49
122 1219 GABUSI MASSIMO ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. MM35 24 01:30:50
123 936 EBRANATI MARA ARIENI TEAM ASS 5 01:30:54
124 1257 INVERARDI SERGIO RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO MM50 13 01:30:58
125 1283 MAIFRINI FABIO ATL. FRANCIACORTA MM40 23 01:31:01
126 1255 GUIZZI ROBERTO PADILE R.M. GUIZZI MM50 14 01:31:03
127 808 SANDRINI MAURO G.P. ALLEGRINI MM50 15 01:31:06
128 910 WALDSCHÜTZ ALOIS AUSTRIA MM40 24 01:31:15
129 1564 MORENI OSVALDO G.S. AMICI PODISTI BS MM60 1 01:31:26
130 1406 SALA PIERANGELA ATL. REBO GUSSAGO MF45 1 01:31:31
131 1209 FESTA EMANUELA ATL. REBO GUSSAGO MF40 1 01:31:32
132 1594 MARINI PIETRO RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO MM45 19 01:31:32
133 1092 BOTTA RICCARDO A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA MM50 16 01:31:33
134 1067 BODEI MAURO G.P. ORZIVECCHI MM45 20 01:31:43
135 1088 BOSELLI FABRIZIO YOUNG RUNNING MM35 25 01:31:44
136 1137 CEROTTI GIANCARLO G.P. ALLEGRINI MM45 21 01:31:46
137 909 VENITUCCI ROSSANO ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA MM45 22 01:31:53
138 1353 PELUCCHI FLAVIO G.P. ALLEGRINI MM55 5 01:31:58
139 1492 VOLPI ALBERTO EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MM40 25 01:32:00
140 1643 FENAROLI GIANPAOLO ATL. CELLATICA MM35 26 01:32:09
141 880 MASIA ROBERTO G.P. CASALESE MM35 27 01:32:17
142 938 SCOTTI GIOVANNI US LA SPORTIVA MM50 17 01:32:19
143 1182 DANIELE PASINELLI ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO TM 12 01:32:22
144 1470 TRAINI FRANCESCO G.S. OROBIE SM 7 01:32:33
145 1495 ZAMBONELLI CLAUDIO BIKE & RUN MM45 23 01:32:36
146 1010 ALESSI LAURA G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI MF40 2 01:32:42
147 847 CAZZANIGA PAOLO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 13 01:32:46
148 165 BERNUZZI ROBERO DDF GEROLE SPORT ASSOCIAZIONE MM45 24 01:32:54
149 1620 GUERRINI AMERIO G.S. AMICI PODISTI BS MM55 6 01:33:09
150 1049 BERNARDI ALESSANDRO U.S. MALONNO TM 13 01:33:12
151 1565 MOSCA LORENZO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM45 25 01:33:14
152 1275 LODA ROBERTO ATL. CELLATICA MM40 26 01:33:14
153 1030 BALDUZZI DAVIDE ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM40 27 01:33:20
154 1384 RATAZZI ALESSANDRO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM40 28 01:33:21
155 1335 PAGANONI GIUSEPPE RUNNERS BERGAMO MM35 28 01:33:26
156 895 POMA PAOLO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM45 26 01:33:26
157 1174 CURATI CLAUDIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 14 01:33:28
158 1116 CAMPANA GIOVANNI ATL. PARATICO MM55 7 01:33:32
159 831 BARAZZETTA MAURO POL. CARUGATESE MM45 27 01:33:34
160 696 ZAMBELLI CLAUDIO FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI MM45 28 01:33:36
161 1599 FACCOLI MASSIMO ATL. VALLECAMONICA MM35 29 01:33:38
162 899 RITTARDO DOMENICO U.S. LA SPORTIVA MM50 18 01:33:47
163 1237 GIANA MARCELLA G.S.A. COMETA MF35 1 01:33:49
164 1644 SCOTTI PIETRO U.S. LA SPORTIVA MM50 19 01:33:49
165 890 PEDERSOLI IVAN KINETIK RUNNING MM35 30 01:34:00
166 1077 BONFÀ LUCA G.P. FELTER SPORT PUEGNAGO MM40 29 01:34:04
167 1066 BIGOLIN MICHELE ATL.VICENTINA MM40 30 01:34:09
168 862 FRANZONI MASSIMO G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI MM50 20 01:34:14
169 1300 MASSERDOTTI DOMENICO G.P. ALLEGRINI MM55 8 01:34:18
170 1278 LONATI MORRIS ATL. FRANCIACORTA TM 14 01:34:26
171 1379 RAIMONDI SERGIO MEDIRUN CUS BERGAMO MM35 31 01:34:30
172 826 AGNELLI OLGA ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MF35 2 01:34:37
173 1069 BOLDORI MAURIZIO FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI MM40 31 01:34:46
174 920 FIORINI FIORINO G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI MM60 2 01:34:51
175 1009 ALBERTI NICOLA ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE TM 15 01:35:01
176 1458 TOGNOLINI SAMUELE ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM35 32 01:35:06
177 1214 FLAUTO VINCENZO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 15 01:35:06
178 839 BROWNE NIGEL IRLANDA TM 16 01:35:09
179 1488 VISCONTI ENZO A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA MM50 21 01:35:11
180 1292 MARELLI STEFANO ATL. FRI.MA.S. TM 17 01:35:13
181 1429 SIDOTI ROSINA BALANGERO ATLETICA LEGGERA MF50 1 01:35:13
182 1036 BARIANI MAURO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 16 01:35:17
183 1454 TOBANELLI EMILIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 17 01:35:22
184 1281 LUPI PAOLO ATL. PRESEZZO MM35 33 01:35:22
185 1511 ZUCCHETTI OTTAVIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 18 01:35:28
186 1291 MARELLI MARCO ASD RUNN. FIT PROGRAM PESCARA MM40 32 01:35:43
187 1318 MOMBELLI MARIO ATL. FRANCIACORTA MM55 9 01:35:43
188 904 SCARINZI RICCARDO A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA MM45 29 01:35:46
189 1008 ALBERTI GIORDANO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM35 34 01:35:46
190 1612 BERTO MATTEO EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MM35 35 01:35:47
191 1059 BIANCARDI GRAZIANO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 19 01:35:50
192 1367 PINTO LAURA EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MF40 3 01:35:53
193 994 ZAMBELLI MASSIMO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM40 33 01:35:56
194 1476 TUOZZOLO GIOVANNI ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO MM55 10 01:35:58
195 1154 COLLEONI LIVIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 20 01:35:59
196 882 MERELLI CLAUDIO ATL. VALLE BREMBANA MM50 22 01:36:03
197 940 CONFORTI MARCO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 21 01:36:05
198 1176 D'ALESSANDRO CLAUDIO U.S.D. CERMIS MM35 36 01:36:07
199 1421 SCIPPA GIANLUCA ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON TM 18 01:36:13
200 1462 TONASSI STEFANO ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. MM35 37 01:36:20
201 1004 AGAZZI MAURIZIO ATL. LA TORRE MM45 30 01:36:24
202 1144 CHIODI CRISTIAN GSO BOTTICINO MM35 38 01:36:24
203 1420 SCHIAVONE SARA CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI MF40 4 01:36:25
204 1191 DELIPERI NICOLA G.P. ARREDAMENTI MAIANDI MM40 34 01:36:27
205 1070 BOLDRIN GIORGIO DDF GEROLE SPORT ASSOCIAZIONE MM40 35 01:36:30
206 1405 SALA GIUSEPPE TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 22 01:36:31
207 1401 ROVERSI GIACOMO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 23 01:36:33
208 1651 GRINGOLI FRANCESCO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 24 01:36:33
209 1289 MARASCHIN GIANFRANCO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM45 31 01:36:34
210 1603 FROSIO MAURO ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. TM 19 01:36:37
211 1369 PIOVANI GIOVANNI ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM40 36 01:36:44
212 933 MANENTI STEFANO CASTELLO RUNNING MM35 39 01:36:46
213 1381 RAMPI ANDREA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 25 01:36:48
214 1012 ANGELI GIANPAOLO U.S. MALONNO MM35 40 01:37:02
215 1279 LONATI PIETRO ARIENI TEAM MM35 41 01:37:05
216 1357 PERLINI FRANCESCO ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE TM 20 01:37:09
217 1370 PISATI FABRIZIO DDF GEROLE SPORT ASSOCIAZIONE TM 21 01:37:12
218 859 FERRARI FRANCESCO G.P. CASALESE MM45 32 01:37:15
219 1210 FILIPPINI CLAUDIO EQUIPE RUNNING MM40 37 01:37:15
220 1374 PREDA MATTEO ATL. PRESEZZO MM40 38 01:37:24
221 1450 TENCA MARCO UISP TM 22 01:37:27
222 1243 GOGNA ALESSANDRO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 26 01:37:28
223 248 CAZZANIGA GIORGIO ATL. PRESEZZO MM60 3 01:37:30
224 1227 GATTA MARCO U. ATL. VALTROMPIA TM 23 01:37:31
225 1238 GIOBINI FABIO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM35 42 01:37:34
226 1045 BELLERI MARCO UISP MM45 33 01:37:35
227 1298 MARZI STEFANO ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO TM 24 01:37:39
228 1271 LISSONI GIOVANNI TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 27 01:37:39
229 1474 TREMOLADA LORENZO POL. BESANESE TG 28 01:37:45
230 1276 LOMBARDO GIUSEPPE ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. MM65 2 01:37:50
231 1093 BOTTAZZI ANDREA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 29 01:37:51
232 1249 GRITTI PAOLA RUNNERS BERGAMO MF45 2 01:37:55
233 1409 SALVALAI ANGIOLINO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 30 01:37:58
234 1115 CAMOSSI ANTONIO G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI MM55 11 01:38:02
235 1541 FRIGERIO PAOLO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 31 01:38:05
236 257 CHIRIACO ALBERTO TEAM 3 ESSE MM40 39 01:38:07
237 834 BOCCALON GIAMPIETRO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 32 01:38:11
238 1261 LAURO SANTO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 33 01:38:15
239 1235 GHISALBERTI PIETRO G.S. DUCOS MM50 23 01:38:16
240 1479 URBANO GIUSEPPE G.S. DUCOS MM50 24 01:38:17
241 1322 MONZANI OSVALDO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 34 01:38:18
242 1463 TONELLI MASSIMILIANO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 35 01:38:20
243 1032 BANDERA AVIO ATL. CARPENEDOLO MM60 4 01:38:23
244 1002 LUZZANA CLAUDIO MARATHON TEAM BG MM45 34 01:38:24
245 1630 BIANCHI MARCO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 36 01:38:24
246 1415 SANTINI ALBERTO EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MM35 43 01:38:25
247 1150 COBELLI IMERIO POL. DI BIONE MM35 44 01:38:25
248 1330 NIZZOLI RENATO S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO SM 8 01:38:26
249 1288 MARANTA IVAN EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MM40 40 01:38:28
250 1048 BENEDUSI GIOVANNI ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM45 35 01:38:35
251 1487 VILLANI CRISTIAN ASD MARCONI PUNTO FITNESS TM 25 01:38:45
252 1058 BERTULETTI GIANCARLO ATL. FRI.MA.S. MM40 41 01:38:45
253 1408 SALVADORI LEONARDO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 37 01:38:50
254 1333 PAGANI ANTONIO FREE-ZONE MM45 36 01:38:52
255 1082 BONOMELLI GIAN MARIO U.S. MALONNO MM55 12 01:38:55
256 1403 RUBESSI FABRIZIO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM35 45 01:38:56
257 1503 ZANOLETTI MARCO G.S. AMICI PODISTI BS MM45 37 01:38:57
258 1327 MOTTA LOUISE AUSTRALIA MF40 5 01:38:57
259 1017 APPUHAMY ARADASIWATTA ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM50 25 01:38:57
260 1642 MASSA LUIGI ATL. CELLATICA MM35 46 01:38:59
261 1639 TINTI ALVISE CAPRIANO RUNNERS MM45 38 01:39:02
262 1216 FONTANA VAPRIO ALBERTO MARATHON TEAM BG MM40 42 01:39:05
263 1542 GADESCHI ROBERTO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON TM 26 01:39:06
264 1399 ROTA DIEGO ATL. PRESEZZO JM 1 01:39:15
265 1268 LEONARDI ARDUINO POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI MM55 13 01:39:20
266 1187 DE TOFFOL ERMES TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 38 01:39:21
267 1089 BOSIO ALBERTO U.S. LA SPORTIVA MM35 47 01:39:24
268 1519 BOLPAGNI HERIVAN ATL. CELLATICA MM35 48 01:39:24
269 1217 FREDDI ZAVERIO PADILE R.M. GUIZZI MM45 39 01:39:26
270 1064 BIANCHI PIETRO UNIONE SPORTIVA SABBIO CHIESE TM 27 01:39:38
271 1025 BACCALA ILARIA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 1 01:39:40
272 1138 CERRI ALESSANDRO ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. MM40 43 01:39:43
273 1147 CITTADINI FABIO ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO MM40 44 01:39:43
274 1239 GIORDANO GIOVANNI ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO MM40 45 01:39:44
275 1547 GHIDINI MASSIMO MOTUS ATLETICA CASTEGNATO MM45 40 01:39:44
276 1062 BIANCHETTI PIERINO G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI MM55 14 01:39:45
277 1410 SANA DOMENICO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM45 41 01:39:48
278 1258 KARAWE TANTRIGE MERVYN PEREIRA ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM45 42 01:39:49
279 1122 CARBONI PIETRO SOC ATL TEMPIO PAUSANIA MM55 15 01:39:49
280 1434 SIMONI RICCARDO POL. DI BIONE MM50 26 01:39:52
281 1663 RATTI CORRADO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 39 01:39:52
282 1086 BORLINI MAURIZIO ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE MM45 43 01:39:55
283 1496 ZANARDELLI GUIDO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 40 01:40:06
284 1023 AUSTONI ALESSIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 41 01:40:10
285 1383 RANGHETTI EMANUELE ASD ORTICA TEAM TM 28 01:40:12
286 1047 BENAVIDES PEDRO SABULON ATL. FRANCIACORTA MM35 49 01:40:14
287 1269 LEONI ROBERTO C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA MM35 50 01:40:18
288 923 SBARAINI ANDREA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 42 01:40:28
289 1588 ZORZAN ANDREA A.S.D. RUNNERS LENO MM40 46 01:40:31
290 1307 MERZ ROBERTO ATLETICA TRENTO CMB MM35 51 01:40:35
291 1613 MINOCCI DIEGO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 43 01:40:36
292 1567 NOBILINI ROBERTO G.S. DUCOS MM45 44 01:40:39
293 1548 GIAVAZZI STEFANO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 44 01:40:47
294 1537 FACCHINETTI LORENZO ATL. CASAZZA MM50 27 01:40:48
295 883 MINETTI EDILIO ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA MM60 5 01:40:50
296 1449 TEMPONI ALESSANDRO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 45 01:40:57
297 1312 MISSALE GUIDO ATL. FRANCIACORTA MM55 16 01:41:00
298 868 LEGHI CARLUCCIO CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI MM45 45 01:41:06
299 1303 MAZZACANI ANNA ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MF35 3 01:41:07
300 1253 GUGLIUCCI GIANCARLO ATL. BEDIZZOLE MM40 47 01:41:13
301 1558 MAIFREDI FRANCESCO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 46 01:41:16
302 1473 TREGATTINI LIVIO ERNESTO MARATHON CREMONA MM50 28 01:41:24
303 1539 FINAZZI MARCO CLUB PANTERA ROSA MM40 48 01:41:26
304 1246 GRAZIOLI GIOVANNI CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO MM50 29 01:41:38
305 1205 FERRARA SALVATORE TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 47 01:41:40
306 1129 CARTELLA DIEGO BRESCIA DUE RUNNING TG 48 01:41:42
307 1132 CASTREZZATI CRISTIAN ATL. CELLATICA MM35 52 01:41:44
308 1699 NIGRO MARIO A.S.D. ASOPICO RUNNING BARI MM50 30 01:41:49
309 1287 MANZONI MARCO ANGELO MEDIRUN CUS BERGAMO MM40 49 01:41:58
310 1140 CHERUBINI RAIMONDO ATL. CELLATICA MM50 31 01:42:00
311 1229 GAVIOLI ANDREA ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM45 46 01:42:07
312 1173 CUCCHI MARIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 49 01:42:15
313 934 COTELLI BRUNO U.S. LA SPORTIVA MM45 47 01:42:16
314 1341 PASQUALI UBER ATL. VIADANA MM35 53 01:42:17
315 460 MASSOLARI TIZIANO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 50 01:42:20
316 1284 MANAGO' MARIO ATL. FRANCIACORTA MM35 54 01:42:25
317 1426 SERROTTI CORRADO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM45 48 01:42:25
318 1270 LIBERINI OSCAR U. ATL. VALTROMPIA MM35 55 01:42:26
319 1095 BRAGA ALESSANDRO SPORT&FITNESS SRL SOCIETA' SPO MM35 56 01:42:27
320 1540 FOCCOLI KARIM SPORT&FITNESS SRL SOCIETA' SPO MF35 4 01:42:27
321 1516 BETTINESCHI MASSIMILIANO A.S.D. RUNNERS LENO MM40 50 01:42:28
322 1072 BOLPAGNI MARCELLO ATL. CELLATICA MM50 32 01:42:29
323 1099 BRAMBILLA ROBERTO CASTELLO RUNNING MM40 51 01:42:33
324 1366 PINI DANIELA CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI MF45 3 01:42:34
325 1119 CANTONI ADRIANO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM55 17 01:42:35
326 1581 SERIOLI MARIO SPORT&FITNESS SRL SOCIETA' SPO MM40 52 01:42:38
327 1021 ARIENI ELENA ARIENI TEAM MF35 5 01:42:39
328 1362 PEZZOTTA MARCO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 51 01:42:40
329 1172 CUCCHI GIULIANO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 52 01:42:41
330 1345 PEDERSINI ANTONIO ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. MM40 53 01:42:46
331 1316 MOLENA MAURIZIO RUNNERS DESIO MM40 54 01:42:48
332 1350 PEDRONI MARIO MARATHON CREMONA MM50 33 01:42:50
333 1390 RIVA PIETRO ATL. FRANCIACORTA MM50 34 01:42:52
334 1196 DUSI FRANCESCO ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. MM45 49 01:42:53
335 1396 ROSSI MASSIMO G.S. OREZZO MM40 55 01:42:53
336 1222 GARATTI MASSIMILIANO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 53 01:42:55
337 1043 BECCALOSSI ROSANNA CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI MF40 6 01:42:59
338 1179 DAMIANI ALEX ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE TM 29 01:43:02
339 1430 SIIKALUOMA MIKA INDIVIDUALE MM40 56 01:43:14
340 1514 BENDOTTI MARCO G.S. DUCOS MM40 57 01:43:14
341 1262 LAZZARI FABRIZIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 54 01:43:20
342 1575 ROSSINI SIMONE TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 55 01:43:24
343 1414 SANNA MASSIMO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM45 50 01:43:25
344 1654 FERLIGA GIOVANNI ARIENI TEAM MM55 18 01:43:25
345 1619 VEZZOLI GIULIA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 2 01:43:26
346 1646 VITOLO ARMANDO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 56 01:43:27
347 1365 PINARDI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM35 57 01:43:30
348 1241 GIOVENZANI PIETRO GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI MM55 19 01:43:32
349 1027 BACCI ANGELO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 57 01:43:35
350 1638 MONCHIERI SANDRO CAPRIANO RUNNERS MM45 51 01:43:40
351 1631 ORLANDI FABRIZIO ATL. FRANCIACORTA MM50 35 01:43:43
352 1632 ZADRA FABIO ATL. FRANCIACORTA MM50 36 01:43:43
353 1590 FORNARI ALBERTO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON TG 58 01:43:47
354 1128 CARRERA GABRIELE SPORT&FITNESS SRL SOCIETA' SPO MM50 37 01:43:48
355 829 BAIGUERA LUCA RUNNERS BERGAMO MM35 58 01:43:49
356 1387 RICCARDI MASSIMO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 59 01:43:51
357 1481 VANNUCCI MASSIMO ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO MM45 52 01:43:51
358 841 CADENELLI VILLIAM ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. MM55 20 01:43:51
359 1389 RINALDI PAOLO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 60 01:44:04
360 1422 SCOPELLI PAOLO ATL. CELLATICA MM40 58 01:44:05
361 1039 BARUCCO ELENA ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MF35 6 01:44:07
362 1346 PEDERSOLI SERGIO ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MM45 53 01:44:08
363 1634 VARINI VALERIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 61 01:44:13
364 1490 VIVALDI ERNESTO CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI MM45 54 01:44:21
365 1175 DABRAZZI NICOLA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 62 01:44:28
366 1309 MIGLIORATI DAMIANO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 63 01:44:28
367 1459 TOLETTI ALBERTO RUNNERS VALBOSSA-AZZATE MM45 55 01:44:40
368 1538 FANTONI ESTER SPORT&FITNESS SRL SOCIETA' SPO MF45 4 01:44:46
369 1044 BEGHINI LEONARDO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 64 01:44:46
370 1579 SANDRINI ANDREA ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO MM35 59 01:44:48
371 1260 LAMON EROS AVIS SPORT CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO MM40 59 01:44:59
372 1442 SUSIO LUCA ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. MM35 60 01:45:06
373 1135 CAVAGNA ILARIO PADILE R.M. GUIZZI MM50 38 01:45:16
374 1513 BELLELLI MASSIMO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM45 56 01:45:17
375 1453 TISI STEFANO UNIONE SPORTIVA SABBIO CHIESE MM35 61 01:45:23
376 1583 TORCOLI LAURETTA ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MF50 2 01:45:26
377 1528 CARPENZANO GIORGIO A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA MM55 21 01:45:27
378 1489 VISENTINI MARIO G.P. COSI'... PER SPORT MM45 57 01:45:27
379 1148 CITTADINI MARCO ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO MM50 39 01:45:28
380 1697 RISI MAURIZIO CREMONA COMITATO PROVINCIALE MM40 60 01:45:35
381 1165 CONFORTINI IVAN ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 MM40 61 01:45:36
382 1468 TORRI SALVE VALERIA FREE-ZONE MF45 5 01:45:37
383 1617 FERRARI MARIA A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA TG 3 01:45:41
384 1050 BERTANI MATTEO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 65 01:45:46
385 1358 PEROTTI FRANCO LA TIGRE MM60 6 01:45:46
386 1455 TODESCHINI FLAVIO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM50 40 01:45:48
387 1352 PELLOGIA GIANCARLO POL. DI BIONE MM50 41 01:45:49
388 1225 GARZONI ETTORE POL. DI BIONE MM50 42 01:45:49
389 1146 CINELLI FABIO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM45 58 01:45:49
390 1461 TONANI GIANCARLO ACQUIRUNNERS MM55 22 01:45:53
391 1101 BRISCHETTO MARCO GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB MM45 59 01:45:57
392 1380 RAMPI ALESSANDRO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 66 01:45:58
393 1482 VASON ALBANO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 67 01:46:04
394 1478 TURRA GIORGIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 68 01:46:05
395 1054 BERTOLINI SERGIO POL.VA GIUDICARIE ESTERIORI MM50 43 01:46:05
396 1556 LOMBARDI FRANCO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 69 01:46:08
397 1170 COSSU GIORGIO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON PM 1 01:46:15
398 1382 RAMUNDO MARCO YOUNG RUNNING MM40 62 01:46:24
399 1081 BONO ALBERTO ATL. FRANCIACORTA MM45 60 01:46:24
400 1349 PEDRINI ROBERTO G.P. ALLEGRINI MM40 63 01:46:25
401 1254 GUIZZETTI ALBERTO KINETIK RUNNING MM40 64 01:46:26
402 1536 ESTE MICHELE MOSE' ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM40 65 01:46:26
403 1304 MAZZILLI STEFANO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 70 01:46:32
404 1197 FACCHINI NARCISO ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. MM50 44 01:46:33
405 860 FERRI CLAUDIO A.S.D. BIPEDI MM50 45 01:46:35
406 1024 AYACHE SARA UNIONE SPORTIVA SABBIO CHIESE TF 1 01:46:35
407 1428 SICILIANO ANNA A.S.D. BIPEDI MF45 6 01:46:35
408 1220 GALLI ROBERTO MARIO ATL. CINISELLO MM40 66 01:46:39
409 1110 CALLONI PAOLO ALFONSO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 71 01:46:40
410 918 FAUSTINONI MARIELLA EQUIPE RUNNING MF45 7 01:46:40
411 1068 BOLDINI ROBERTO DDF GEROLE SPORT ASSOCIAZIONE MM40 67 01:46:42
412 1100 BRESCIANI GIOVANNI TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 72 01:46:42
413 1355 PERILLI CLAUDIO ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE MM45 61 01:46:45
414 1444 TAGLIABUE STEFANO TOMMY SPORT- LA VALLE DEL LURA MM50 46 01:46:50
415 1071 BOLOGNA SERGIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 73 01:46:58
416 1609 BONASSI LODOVICA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 4 01:47:00
417 1521 MICHELI VALERIA ARIENI TEAM MF45 8 01:47:03
418 1118 CANTARELLA TITO GAZZETTA RUNNERS CLUB MM35 62 01:47:07
419 1437 SORIA ANDREA ACQUIRUNNERS MM40 68 01:47:08
420 1236 GIAMBARTOLOMEI PAOLO PODISTICA SOLIDARIETA' MM40 69 01:47:15
421 1510 ZOTTI GIOVANNA CASTELLO RUNNING MF45 9 01:47:17
422 1211 FINAMANTI CARLO ATL. CELLATICA MM60 7 01:47:20
423 1497 ZANCHI RENZO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM55 23 01:47:21
424 1274 LOCATELLI SIMONE PADILE R.M. GUIZZI MM35 63 01:47:31
425 1611 ZAMPEDRI GIANLUIGI TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 74 01:47:36
426 1325 MORASCHINI GIANFRANCO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM40 70 01:47:40
427 1563 MIGLIORATI PIERLUIGI ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM35 64 01:47:42
428 1416 SARDI ALBERTO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 75 01:47:43
429 1073 BONASSI LUCIANO ATL. PARATICO MM55 24 01:47:44
430 1520 BONOMETTI GIUSEPPE ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO MM35 65 01:47:45
431 1393 ROMAN GIULIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 76 01:47:50
432 1169 CORSINI CHIARA EQUIPE RUNNING MF35 7 01:47:50
433 1180 DAMIANI MAURO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM35 66 01:47:53
434 1161 COMINELLI RICCARDO ATL. BEDIZZOLE MM45 62 01:47:54
435 1486 VIGNOCCHI LEDA ATL. BEDIZZOLE MF40 7 01:48:02
436 1120 CAPPELLI IVAN ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM45 63 01:48:05
437 1475 TRESOLDI ALFREDO GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI MM35 67 01:48:06
438 1572 PEROTTI FABIO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON TM 30 01:48:09
439 1156 COLOMBI ENRICO EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MM45 64 01:48:11
440 1549 GILBERTI EMANUELA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 5 01:48:14
441 1499 ZANETTI PAOLO CASTELLO RUNNING MM40 71 01:48:17
442 1097 BRAMBILLA MILENA G.S. TORREVILLA DI MONTICELLO MF40 8 01:48:18
443 1653 FRENNA VLADIMIR ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. MM40 72 01:48:23
444 560 RINALDI GIUSEPPE ATL. BEDIZZOLE MM50 47 01:48:23
445 1618 MUSICCO SIMONE EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MM40 73 01:48:25
446 1234 GHIRARDI TIZIANA CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI MF50 3 01:48:26
447 1438 SPAGNOLO CONSTANZE GERMANIA MF45 10 01:48:29
448 1376 PULGA GIANCARLO EUROATLETICA 2002 MM50 48 01:48:30
449 807 CATINA ROBERTA EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MF45 11 01:48:30
450 950 PICCINELLI ROBERTO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 77 01:48:33
451 1554 JABCZYNSKI LUCA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 78 01:48:34
452 1623 VIDALI GIANFRANCO ATLETICA CONCESIO 2009 MM55 25 01:48:35
453 1105 BUFFOLI ENZO PADILE R.M. GUIZZI MM40 74 01:48:37
454 1336 PALANDI PIETRO FRANCESCO ATL. CELLATICA MM50 49 01:48:38
455 1130 CASARI SALVATORE YOUNG RUNNING MM50 50 01:48:41
456 1364 PINA DIEGO KINETIK RUNNING MM40 75 01:48:43
457 1505 ZAPPA FRANCO GS IN ROBORE VIRTUS SEVESO MM45 65 01:48:48
458 993 DE BERNARDIS MASSIMO G.T.A. CREMA TM 31 01:48:50
459 1557 MAESTRINI GIORDANO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM55 26 01:48:52
460 1228 GAVEZZOLI STEFANO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON TM 32 01:48:54
461 1348 PEDRETTI ROBERTO SPORT & WELLNESS S.R.L. MM45 66 01:48:55
462 1282 MAGLI MARCO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 79 01:49:00
463 1310 MILLION MAURO ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE MM35 68 01:49:05
464 1096 BRAMBILLA BARBARA ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MF40 9 01:49:14
465 888 PAGLIALONGA IARI AVIS ZERO POSITIVO MM35 69 01:49:17
466 875 MANNINI CLAUDIO AVIS ZERO POSITIVO MM35 70 01:49:17
467 1633 PAIOLA MARCO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 80 01:49:20
468 1208 FERRARI MARCO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 81 01:49:20
469 1242 GIUNTELLI ISABELLA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 6 01:49:20
470 1576 ROSSINI MATTEO GRUPPO PODISTICO OVER PONTEVIC MM40 76 01:49:22
471 1123 CARBONIERO ANNA ROSA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 7 01:49:26
472 1578 RUSSO MASSIMILIANO ATL. CASAZZA TM 33 01:49:27
473 1251 GUERINI GIUSEPPE UISP MM45 67 01:49:29
474 1003 ADELSBERGER MICHAEL AUSTRIA MM45 68 01:49:44
475 1212 FIORETTI GABRIELE TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 82 01:49:48
476 1019 ARESE MASSIMO ASS. PRO SAN PIETRO SANREMO MM45 69 01:49:48
477 1302 MAZZA FRANCESCO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 83 01:49:49
478 1084 BONOMINI SERGIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 84 01:49:49
479 1114 CAMMI STEFANO A.S.D. BIPEDI MM40 77 01:49:58
480 1244 GOGNA CRISTINA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 8 01:50:04
481 1553 INVERARDI PAOLA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 9 01:50:07
482 1361 PETESI STEFANO A.S.D. RUNNERS LENO MM45 70 01:50:09
483 1507 ZECCHI LAURA CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI MF35 8 01:50:14
484 932 SINIGAGLIA LAURA A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA MF40 10 01:50:33
485 1152 COCCA ANDREA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 85 01:50:35
486 1207 FERRARI ALESSANDRO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 86 01:50:37
487 1056 BERTONI GIUSEPPE KINETIK RUNNING MM40 78 01:50:37
488 1411 SANDRINI ANNA DDF GEROLE SPORT ASSOCIAZIONE TF 2 01:50:44
489 974 FORSANINI MAURO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 87 01:50:55
490 1570 PASINETTI ANTONIO ATL. CASAZZA MM55 27 01:51:00
491 1589 CONSOLI VALTER RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO MM50 51 01:51:02
492 1280 LONGHI CRISTINA RUNNERS BERGAMO MF45 12 01:51:02
493 1319 MONETTI CESARE ASD ORTICA TEAM MM35 71 01:51:07
494 1625 ACERBIS FABRIZIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 88 01:51:11
495 1133 CATANIA MASSIMILIANO ASD FASTWEB MM40 79 01:51:13
496 1413 SANDRINI SERGIO DDF GEROLE SPORT ASSOCIAZIONE MM50 52 01:51:19
497 1301 MASTRANDREA DAVIDE TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 89 01:51:20
498 1141 CHIARINI ALBERTO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 90 01:51:21
499 1472 TRECCANI GIOVANNI TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 91 01:51:22
500 1213 FIZZARDI RENATO G.P. ORZIVECCHI MM55 28 01:51:29
501 1645 PATRINI ITALO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 92 01:51:32
502 1584 UBERTO GIOVANNI SPORT&FITNESS SRL SOCIETA' SPO MM55 29 01:51:35
503 1273 LOCATELLI FERDINANDO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM50 53 01:51:44
504 1013 ANGELINI GIUSEPPE S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO MM60 8 01:51:44
505 1106 BUSSOTTI ANGELO ASD PODISTICA AVIS NARNI MM60 9 01:52:04
506 1202 FAUSTINI DIEGO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 93 01:52:09
507 1125 CARIOLI GABRIELE GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI MM40 80 01:52:11
508 1198 FACCI PIERPAOLO G.P. FELTER SPORT PUEGNAGO MM50 54 01:52:15
509 1347 PEDRALI GIOVANNA ATL. PARATICO MF35 9 01:52:32
510 1145 CICOLARI GIOVANNI ATL. FRANCIACORTA MM45 71 01:52:35
511 1091 BOSIO STEFANO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 94 01:52:39
512 1033 BARBIERI AGOSTINO A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA MM40 81 01:52:40
513 1432 SIMONCINI LUCA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 95 01:52:46
514 1285 MANDALA' MARCO ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. TM 34 01:52:48
515 1469 TOSELLO CRISTINA G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA MF35 10 01:52:56
516 1460 TOMASONI GUALTIERO ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. MM50 55 01:52:57
517 1087 BOSCHINI MARCO ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE TM 35 01:52:59
518 1491 VOLORIO ALBERTO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 96 01:53:01
519 1425 SERENI ROBERTO CAPRIANO RUNNERS MM55 30 01:53:01
520 1443 TACCONE MARICA G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA MF40 11 01:53:07
521 1151 COBIANCHI ELISA G.P. AVIS VIGEVANO-GRAVELLONA TG 10 01:53:07
522 1065 BIASIN PAOLO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 97 01:53:13
523 256 CHIAROLLA ROBERTO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO MM35 72 01:53:14
524 1427 SGOTTI SIMONE TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 98 01:53:16
525 1485 VIGILATI MICHELE TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 99 01:53:18
526 1018 ARATTI CESARE CASTELLO RUNNING MM45 72 01:53:19
527 1529 CHIAPPA SILVIA G.S. ALTITUDE MF35 11 01:53:19
528 1448 TELO' MARINO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM55 31 01:53:20
529 1311 MINONI SILVIA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 11 01:53:21
530 1447 TAVELLI FABIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 100 01:53:23
531 1226 GASPARETTI SILVIA EQUIPE RUNNING MF40 12 01:53:24
532 1221 GANDOLFI MAURIZIO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM40 82 01:53:29
533 1402 ROVETTA SILVIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 101 01:53:33
534 821 ANTONELLI UGO YOUNG RUNNING MM50 56 01:53:34
535 1314 MOELLER MARION GERMANIA MF40 13 01:53:40
536 1223 GARATTI PIETRO A.S.D. BIPEDI MM50 57 01:53:41
537 289 CRISTIANO ANTONIO G.P. ORZIVECCHI MM50 58 01:53:51
538 1604 DELBONO MANUEL TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 102 01:53:59
539 1533 CORAZZINA FABIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 103 01:54:00
540 517 PERGOLA ARMANDO G.S. ZELOFORAMAGNO MM45 73 01:54:04
541 1181 DANESI ANGELO UISP MM40 83 01:54:06
542 1201 FAPPANI SILVIO WILLIAM G.P. ALLEGRINI TM 36 01:54:06
543 1267 LENTONI PAOLO A.S.D. BIPEDI MM45 74 01:54:07
544 1204 FERLINGHETTI EZIO UNICREDIT GROUP CIRCOLO MI MM45 75 01:54:09
545 1417 SARDO GIANLUCA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 104 01:54:18
546 1153 COLETTO LUIGI TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 105 01:54:20
547 1388 RIGO PIERANGELO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 106 01:54:22
548 1494 WU AMANDA HSIN-WEN TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 12 01:54:23
549 1407 SALA TESCIAT SILVANO MONZA MARATHON TEAM - A.S.D. MM40 84 01:54:29
550 915 ZUMIANI GIUSEPPE S.S. TENNO MM65 3 01:54:31
551 1354 PERANI EMANUEL ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. MM40 85 01:54:32
552 1385 RAZIO MASSIMO ATL. VIRTUS CASTENEDOLO MM50 59 01:54:36
553 1334 PAGANI PIERLUIGI RUNNERS BERGAMO MM40 86 01:54:38
554 1531 CIPRIANO DARIO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM35 73 01:54:41
555 1504 ZANOTTI KRIS G.P. ALLEGRINI TM 37 01:54:42
556 1157 COLOMBO EUGENIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 107 01:54:44
557 1051 BERTASA IVANA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 13 01:54:48
558 1111 CALZA ROBERTO A.S.D. BIPEDI MM50 60 01:54:48
559 1596 TURRA STEFANO SPORT&FITNESS SRL SOCIETA' SPO TM 38 01:55:01
560 1621 GIUDICE ROBERTO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 108 01:55:10
561 1359 PERTICA MARIO EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MM50 61 01:55:13
562 1602 SUDATI BRUNO A.S.D. RUNNERS LENO MM40 87 01:55:18
563 1512 ZURI SONIA ATL. CLUB VILLASANTA TF 3 01:55:27
564 1178 DALLERBA DANILO ACQUIRUNNERS MM50 62 01:55:31
565 1351 PEDRONI RINALDO G.P. ALLEGRINI MM55 32 01:55:34
566 1113 CAMMARERI EMANUELE TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 109 01:55:37
567 1011 AMBROSI STEFANO PADILE R.M. GUIZZI MM40 88 01:55:38
568 1340 PASINETTI ADELMO UNIONE SPORTIVA SABBIO CHIESE MM50 63 01:55:46
569 1622 ANTONUCCI GIOVANNI A.S.D. RUN & FUN SAN SEVERO MM35 74 01:56:03
570 1636 AGOSTI ROBERTA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 14 01:56:07
571 1483 VATRINI TOMMASO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 110 01:56:09
572 1637 GUERRA TIZIANA MARATHON BRESCIA TG 15 01:56:13
573 1373 POLESE FRANCESCA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MF35 12 01:56:14
574 1245 GORNI FABIO PIETRO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 111 01:56:16
575 1616 SCHITO ALESSANDRO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM45 76 01:56:20
576 1109 CALI' MAURIZIO ARIENI TEAM MM55 33 01:56:20
577 1034 BARBIERI FABIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 112 01:56:22
578 1493 VOLPI GIOVANNI G.P. ORZIVECCHI MM40 89 01:56:23
579 1159 COLOSIO SABRINA EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MF40 14 01:56:37
580 1502 ZANOLETTI CHIARA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 16 01:56:37
581 1615 BONASSI DAVIDE EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MM35 75 01:56:40
582 1139 CESATI RICCARDO ASD ORTICA TEAM TM 39 01:56:49
583 1190 DELDOSSI ANGELO UISP PISA MM40 90 01:56:49
584 1305 MEDEGHINI MARCO DDF GEROLE SPORT ASSOCIAZIONE MM35 76 01:56:54
585 1290 MARCHI DANIELA UNIONE SPORTIVA SABBIO CHIESE MF35 13 01:56:56
586 1041 BASSI PIERVINCENZO POL. DI BIONE MM50 64 01:56:56
587 1005 AIMO SARA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 17 01:56:56
588 1662 D'ORAZIO STEFANO RUGBY CALVISANO RUGBY 1 01:57:05
589 1524 BRESCIANI MASSIMO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 113 01:57:09
590 1194 DI TERLIZZI GIUSEPPE LEONARDO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 114 01:57:13
591 1248 GRIFFINI PIETRO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 115 01:57:18
592 1614 ALGHISI NICOLA EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MM40 91 01:57:21
593 1126 CARLON ALESSANDRO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 116 01:57:23
594 1112 CAMILLO ELENA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 18 01:57:29
595 1339 PARONI MARIASOLE S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO SF 1 01:57:31
596 1256 INCONTRO FABIANA EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MF35 14 01:57:36
597 1052 BERTASI MAURO PADILE R.M. GUIZZI MM45 77 01:57:36
598 1324 MORARI BRUNA ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MF40 15 01:57:36
599 1561 MASETTI ALESSANDRO SPORT&FITNESS SRL SOCIETA' SPO MM45 78 01:57:45
600 954 PADOVANI ELIANA RUGBY CALVISANO RUGBY 2 01:57:49
601 1321 MONTINI ULISSE TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 117 01:57:56
602 1568 NOLI ALESSANDRO EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MM40 92 01:58:00
603 1200 FAGGIONATO ELENA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 19 01:58:03
604 1320 MONGUZZI MICHELE GINN.MONZESE FORTI E LIBERI MM40 93 01:58:03
605 1451 TIMPANARO MARIA EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MF50 4 01:58:05
606 214 BROCCHI MAURIZIO EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MM45 79 01:58:05
607 1530 CINGIA ELENA EUROPA SPORTING CLUB SF 2 01:58:05
608 1104 BUCCIO CARLO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 118 01:58:09
609 1171 COTTELLI CARLO ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO MM50 65 01:58:14
610 1641 FENOTTI ALESSIO G.S. DUCOS MM45 80 01:58:21
611 919 ANGOSCINI DAVIDE TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 119 01:58:31
612 215 BRUNELLI LUCA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 120 01:58:37
613 1061 BIANCHETTI MIRCA ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO MF45 13 01:58:41
614 1377 QUETTI MARIA GABRIELLA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 20 01:59:01
615 1550 GILBERTI ANDREA ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO TM 40 01:59:15
616 1627 ARRIVABENE MARTA SPORT & FITNESS SRL SSD TG 21 01:59:17
617 1391 RIZZINI LUCILLA G.P. ALLEGRINI MF35 15 01:59:19
618 1264 LAZZARONI MARA G.S. S.ANGELA AVIS DESENZANO TF 4 01:59:21
619 1076 BONETTA MAURIZIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 121 01:59:22
620 1124 CARDINALI ADRIANO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 122 01:59:34
621 1372 PODDA LAURA RUNNERS COLICO SF 3 01:59:38
622 1328 MURARI STEFANO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 123 01:59:47
623 809 PINTO SIMONE EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MM50 66 02:00:00
624 1075 BONERA FRANCESCO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM45 81 02:00:40
625 1566 NAPOLITANO SERGIO individuale MM45 82 02:00:53
626 1508 ZIGON ELISA ATL. FRI.MA.S. TF 5 02:00:56
627 1441 STELLINI ROBERTO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM55 34 02:01:06
628 1029 BALANI NICOLA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 124 02:01:18
629 1090 BOSIO GHERARDO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON TG 125 02:01:45
630 1640 POLINI DENIS TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 126 02:01:51
631 1016 ANTONINI SILVIA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 22 02:01:52
632 1456 TOGNAZZI ANNA MAFALDA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 23 02:01:53
633 1412 SANDRINI MARIA DDF GEROLE SPORT ASSOCIAZIONE MF50 5 02:02:09
634 1057 BERTORELLO ELENA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 24 02:02:49
635 1293 MARIANI MARCO ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. MM45 83 02:02:58
636 1464 TONINELLI FEDERICA ATL. FRANCIACORTA MF40 16 02:02:58
637 1001 ABBRANDINI GIORGIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 127 02:02:58
638 1343 PASSONI LORENZO MARATHON CREMONA MM45 84 02:02:59
639 1344 PASTORI GIUSEPPE TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 128 02:02:59
640 1265 LAZZAROTTO GIULIANO MARATONETI DEL TIGULLIO MM50 67 02:03:04
641 1392 VISCONTI MARCO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 129 02:03:05
642 1085 BORDONALI ALBERTINO CASTELLO RUNNING MM60 10 02:03:28
643 1569 PASINETTI FERRUCCIO ATL. CASAZZA MM60 11 02:03:37
644 1338 PAPETTI CARLO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM50 68 02:03:39
645 1526 BUTTANI BARBARA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 25 02:03:49
646 1506 ZAVAGLIO MAURO CASTELLO RUNNING MM40 94 02:03:58
647 1331 NOVALI ALESSANDRO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 130 02:04:05
648 1315 MOIMARE MASSIMO CASTELLO RUNNING MM50 69 02:04:06
649 820 VITTORINI PIERGIORGIO YOUNG RUNNING MM60 12 02:04:18
650 1635 PELLENGHI VALENTINO ASS. G.P. MARATHON BS TG 131 02:04:21
651 1628 LAMBERTI DANIELA SPORT & FITNESS SRL SSD TG 26 02:04:24
652 1121 CARATTI RAPHEL EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MM35 77 02:04:30
653 976 MANERBA MARCO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 132 02:04:31
654 1684 ROCCA WOLMER A.S.D. BIPEDI MM60 13 02:04:51
655 1648 BETTINI ROBERTA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 27 02:05:33
656 1647 MELZANI UMBERTO ATL. VALCHIESE MM40 95 02:05:34
657 1574 ROSSINI MARCO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 133 02:05:45
658 1329 NICOLI ANTONIA RUNNERS BERGAMO MF40 17 02:05:46
659 1107 CABRINI FRANCO CANOTTIERI MILANO MM60 14 02:05:47
660 1006 ALBANI MANUELA GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI MF40 18 02:05:54
661 1192 DELPEDRO GIROLAMO CASTELLO RUNNING MM45 85 02:05:56
662 1467 TORRI CAROLINO KINETIK RUNNING MM55 35 02:05:56
663 1063 BIANCHETTI SILVANO ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO MM50 70 02:06:00
664 1517 BIGNOTTO ANGELO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 134 02:06:22
665 1263 LAZZARI PAOLA EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MF50 6 02:06:22
666 1231 GELARDI PAOLO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 135 02:06:27
667 1523 BOSO LUCA SPORT&FITNESS SRL SOCIETA' SPO MM50 71 02:06:30
668 1626 GIRELLI ZUBANI ANTONIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 136 02:06:31
669 1398 ROSSINI PAOLA KINETIK RUNNING MF45 14 02:07:24
670 300 DE CIO PAOLO G.S. MONTEGARGNANO TM 41 02:07:26
671 1149 CIVETTINI EMANUELA EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MF40 19 02:07:33
672 1610 GASPAROTTI LILIANA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 28 02:07:36
673 1607 BROCHETTI GIOVANNI TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 137 02:08:16
674 1078 BONIOTTI LUIGI G.S. AMICI PODISTI BS MM75 1 02:09:16
675 1360 PESCE LUISA ACQUIRUNNERS MF50 7 02:09:38
676 1580 SENO STEFANO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 138 02:09:38
677 1587 ZANI ALESSANDRO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 139 02:09:47
678 1080 BONIZZONI DANIELA RUNNING SARONNO MF40 20 02:10:44
679 1555 LA NOTTE FRANCESCO ATL. CELLATICA MM40 96 02:10:48
680 1233 GEROSA SILVIA AMATORI LECCO TF 6 02:10:51
681 1431 SIIKALUOMA MINNA INDIVIDUALE MF40 21 02:10:55
682 1445 TAGLIETTI VITTORIO FREE-ZONE MM50 72 02:11:20
683 1131 CASELLA LAURA ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON TG 29 02:11:29
684 1525 BRESCIANI SILVIA SPORT&FITNESS SRL SOCIETA' SPO MF50 8 02:11:44
685 1022 ARNABOLDI CRISTINA YOUNG RUNNING TF 7 02:12:02
686 1423 SECCHI ANTONIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 140 02:12:42
687 1308 MICHELIN ALESSANDRA ATL. PARATICO MF35 16 02:13:25
688 1199 FADA FABIO CASTELLO RUNNING MM45 86 02:13:43
689 1480 VANACORE CARMELA MARCIATORI MOZZATESI AVIS MF45 15 02:14:30
690 1108 CAIRONI ANNA ROSA RUNNERS BERGAMO MF50 9 02:14:46
691 1518 BIONDI GRAZIANO DDF GEROLE SPORT ASSOCIAZIONE MM45 87 02:15:12
692 1342 PASQUALINI STEFANO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 141 02:15:58
693 1543 GALLINA LAURA ATL. CELLATICA MF35 17 02:16:00
694 1155 COLOGNI GIOVANNI G.P. SABBIO MM45 88 02:16:40
695 1452 TINCANI EDMEA RUNNERS BERGAMO MF60 1 02:16:48
696 664 GRASSI NICOLA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 142 02:17:00
697 1440 STEGHER LAURA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 30 02:17:01
698 1250 GROTTO PAOLA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 31 02:17:08
699 1624 SCOTUZZI GIULIANA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 32 02:18:29
700 1522 BORGHETTI BARBARA ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MF40 22 02:19:45
701 1545 GARLETTI MASSIMO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM45 89 02:19:47
702 1168 CORNARA LAURA ATL. FRI.MA.S. MF35 18 02:19:48
703 506 PAROLO MIRKO G.S. MONTEGARGNANO MM35 78 02:21:01
704 1600 KANE SHON TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 143 02:21:51
705 1527 CADEI LIVIA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 33 02:24:16
706 1435 SITÀ CHIARA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 34 02:24:16
707 1534 DI BELLA ALESSIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 144 02:24:16
708 1136 CEREA LUCIANO KINETIK RUNNING MM60 15 02:26:01
709 1166 CONTESSA ADOLFO G.S. AMICI PODISTI BS MM60 16 02:26:49
710 1585 VIOLA MARZIA SPORT&FITNESS SRL SOCIETA' SPO MF55 1 02:38:54

Brescia Art 10 km (13 Marzo 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 1805 KANYANJUA GEOFFREY NGUGI KENYA ASS 1 28:44:00
2 1810 ABOU EL ABBAS HICHAM ATLETICA CASONE NOCETO ASS 2 28:53:00
3 1818 RACHIK YASSINE ATL. CENTO TORRI PAVIA ASS 3 30:52:00
4 1823 TYAR ABDELHADI POL. HYPPODROM '99 PONTOGLIO ASS 4 31:01:00
5 1898 FROSIO GIOVANNI ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP ASS 5 32:11:00
6 2162 BOTTARELLI ANDREA G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI ASS 6 32:18:00
7 1819 BATEL ABDELLATIF C.S. S.ROCCHINO SM 1 32:21:00
8 1847 ELKASMI MOHAMMED ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP SM 2 32:23:00
9 1846 CONTESSI GIANLUIGI ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. ASS 7 32:27:00
10 2294 MELLA FABIO G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI ASS 8 32:46:00
11 1806 MURIGI LUCY WAMBUI KENYA ASS 1 32:48:00
12 1822 SOPINI ROBERTO C.S. S.ROCCHINO ASS 9 33:12:00
13 1879 PIFFERI MAURO ATL. TREVIGLIO MM35 1 33:16:00
14 1821 AGUZZI ROBERTO C.S. S.ROCCHINO SM 3 33:22:00
15 1884 RIMI MUSTAPHA ATL. REBO GUSSAGO SM 4 33:45:00
16 1803 JARMOUNI KARIM ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. PM 1 33:49:00
17 1889 SPANU ALESSANDRO RUNNERS BERGAMO TM 1 33:49:00
18 2039 COSENTINO ALFREDO ATL. LA TORRE SM 5 33:56:00
19 1814 GAMBA CLAUDIO G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE SM 6 33:58:00
20 1982 BERTOLETTI MICHELE C.S. S.ROCCHINO SM 7 34:00:00
21 2049 RE LUCA G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI PM 2 34:04:00
22 1817 PICENI ALBERTO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON TM 2 34:16:00
23 2114 ARIENI SERGIO ARIENI TEAM TM 3 34:19:00
24 1815 DALL'ARA MICHELE G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE SM 8 34:20:00
25 1859 LAMPUGNANI LUCA ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. MM35 2 34:22:00
26 1872 MORETTI GIOVANNI FO' DI PE MM40 1 34:40:00
27 2336 POIATTI STEFANO G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI SM 9 34:42:00
28 2245 GELMI ALESSANDRO G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI PM 3 34:49:00
29 1835 BONALI ALESSANDRO ATL. REBO GUSSAGO MM40 2 34:54:00
30 1871 MORABITO SIMONE ATL. PARATICO MM35 3 34:56:00
31 1824 GIBELLINI MAURO C.S. S.ROCCHINO SM 10 35:02:00
32 1857 GHIRARDI ROBERTO ARIENI TEAM MM35 4 35:04:00
33 1827 AVIGO PIERANGELO ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA MM50 1 35:08:00
34 2445 BETTONI FABRIZIO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM45 1 35:17:00
35 1829 BARCELLA PASQUALE G. ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE SM 11 35:18:00
36 2140 BIANCO ROBERTO G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI TM 4 35:20:00
37 2198 CRIPPA GIANBATTISTA CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO MM40 3 35:22:00
38 1854 GATTI RENATO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM45 2 35:22:00
39 1895 ZANETTI DARIO LORENZO ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. MM35 5 35:23:00
40 2409 VALSECCHI GIULIO EUROATLETICA 2002 MM40 4 35:23:00
41 2557 SALVO SIMONE RUNNING & ADVENTURE TM 5 35:25:00
42 1807 FACCIANI MARTINA RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV ASS 2 35:28:00
43 2479 MONRADO MASSIMO FREE-ZONE MM40 5 35:29:00
44 1866 MATTEI VALERIO ATL. DA PAURA MM40 6 35:29:00
45 2436 ARDESI SERGIO NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO MM35 6 35:31:00
46 1848 FRANCESCHETTI ALBERTO ATL. REBO GUSSAGO MM45 3 35:33:00
47 2580 GIUGNO ALESSIO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM45 4 35:34:00
48 2532 CAMPINI MANUEL ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE TM 6 35:35:00
49 2373 SCARPELLINI ALESSANDRO POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE MM35 7 35:36:00
50 1886 SCARONI ERMANNO ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. MM40 7 35:43:00
51 2489 SICURA FEDERICO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON TM 7 35:44:00
52 2396 TIRALI MANUEL ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA SM 12 35:48:00
53 2267 LAVAGNINI GIAMBATTISTA ATL. REBO GUSSAGO MM45 5 35:49:00
54 1875 PAPETTI MANUEL G.P. AVIS PAVIA MM35 8 35:50:00
55 1808 FACCIANI VALENTINA RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV ASS 3 35:53:00
56 1887 SCURI STEFANO G.P. ALLEGRINI TM 8 35:59:00
57 1867 MINGARDI MICHELE ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA TM 9 36:02:00
58 2669 CATTANI ANTONIO G.S. VILLAGGIO SERENO TG 1 36:03:00
59 1863 MAGRI STEFANO ATL. REBO GUSSAGO TM 10 36:09:00
60 1882 RENDA LUCA FREE-ZONE SM 13 36:10:00
61 2483 PELLINI ANGELO ARIENI TEAM TM 11 36:11:00
62 2559 TEDOLDI MAURIZIO RUNNING & ADVENTURE TM 12 36:35:00
63 1812 SCICUTELLA PAOLO ATL. CINISELLO MM35 9 36:36:00
64 2501 ZUBANI PATRICK ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE MM35 10 36:37:00
65 1845 COMI DANIELE ATL. REBO GUSSAGO MM40 8 36:44:00
66 1843 CASELLA SILVIA ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP ASS 4 36:44:00
67 2434 ARCARI MIRCO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM40 9 36:44:00
68 1833 BIGATTO NICOLA RUNNING OLTREPO' MM40 10 36:55:00
69 2273 LODA GIANANGELO ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MM45 6 36:56:00
70 1906 MASSARDI LUCA MM35 11 36:57:00
71 1850 GADALETO GAETANO ATL. LA TORRE TM 13 36:57:00
72 2500 ZANOTTI GIUSEPPE NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO TM 14 36:59:00
73 2113 ARCARI ANGELO FAUSTO FREE-ZONE MM45 7 37:00:00
74 2562 FERRARINI LUCA ENRICO G.P. FELTER SPORT PUEGNAGO TM 15 37:06:00
75 1849 FRANZONI MARINO U.S. SERLE MM40 11 37:08:00
76 2607 SVANERA LUCA ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. TM 16 37:16:00
77 2107 AMBROSO GIANLUIGI ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. MM40 12 37:16:00
78 1841 CANTONI FABIO ATL. PARATICO PM 4 37:18:00
79 1881 POSSONI FRANCO ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE MM55 1 37:19:00
80 889 PASTORI NATALE POL. CARUGATESE MM45 8 37:24:00
81 2118 BACCANELLI MONICA ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON ASS 5 37:24:00
82 1892 VAVASSORI PIER LUIGI ATL. PARATICO MM45 9 37:26:00
83 1885 RUFFINI MASSIMO S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO MM45 10 37:28:00
84 2356 RITARDO DENIS ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA SM 14 37:33:00
85 1839 CALDARA CLAUDIO ATL. PARATICO MM45 11 37:36:00
86 1811 CLERICI CRISTINA GINNASTICA COMENSE 1872 ASS 6 37:36:00
87 1828 BAINI RANIERI ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM50 2 37:36:00
88 1870 MONDOLO IVAN ATL. REBO GUSSAGO MM40 13 37:36:00
89 1899 LOCATELLI GIOVANNI RUNNERS BERGAMO MM50 3 37:38:00
90 1873 MORSTOFOLINI MONICA ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. SF 1 37:40:00
91 1851 GALEAZZI MASSIMO ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. MM45 12 37:41:00
92 2555 INVERNIZZI DANIELE ATL. RODENGO SAIANO SM 15 37:46:00
93 1840 CAMOSSI WILLIAM G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI MM40 14 37:50:00
94 2288 MASTRAPASQUA ALDO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM45 13 37:57:00
95 1894 ZANARDINI GIOVANNI POL. LIB. CERNUSCHESE MM50 4 38:04:00
96 2291 MAVERO PAOLO RENZO A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA MM40 15 38:06:00
97 1896 ZECCHI DANIELE ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. MM55 2 38:07:00
98 2458 DALLERA WHILLIAMS ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM40 16 38:09:00
99 2110 ANGELINI MARCO ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. TM 17 38:12:00
100 1877 PELLEGRINELLI GUIDO G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI MM35 12 38:13:00
101 2460 DANCELLI DAVIDE ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM45 14 38:13:00
102 1897 ZUCCHINI ROBERTO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM45 15 38:13:00
103 2425 ZANARDELLI TEODORO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM40 17 38:18:00
104 2678 COLOMBINI MATTEO ARIENI TEAM MM35 13 38:19:00
105 2190 COMETTI GIANFRANCO G.P. FELTER SPORT PUEGNAGO MM60 1 38:19:00
106 2169 CADEI FAUSTO ATL. PARATICO MM35 14 38:21:00
107 1825 EL BOURIMI HAMZA C.S. S.ROCCHINO JM 1 38:24:00
108 2369 SANTINA NICOLA G.P. ALLEGRINI MM35 15 38:24:00
109 2252 GRASSELLI EFREM CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO TM 18 38:26:00
110 1830 BELOTTI ALESSANDRO ATL. PARATICO MM65 1 38:29:00
111 1832 BERTOLDINI TADDEO ASD 2SLOW TM 19 38:30:00
112 2357 RIZZINI ROBIN VERDE PISELLO GROUP MILANO MM35 16 38:30:00
113 2344 PRESTINI GIOVANNI CLUB PANTERA ROSA MM50 5 38:34:00
114 1904 GHIDINI DIEGO G.S. DUCOS MM40 18 38:37:00
115 1874 NEZOSI GIOCONDO ATL. PARATICO MM55 3 38:40:00
116 2232 FRANCESCHINI FABRIZIO ATL. BEDIZZOLE MM40 19 38:41:00
117 2463 DELL'ORLETTA DOMENICO ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO TM 20 38:43:00
118 1856 GHIRARDELLI MAURO G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI MM45 16 38:45:00
119 2122 BAROSSELLI DAVIDE RUNNING OLTREPO' MM35 17 38:46:00
120 1972 ZAGLIO DAVIDE ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA MM40 20 38:46:00
121 1837 BOSIO LUCA ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM45 17 38:47:00
122 2419 VISINI MAURO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM40 21 38:48:00
123 2438 AVIGO NICOLA ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE MM35 18 38:49:00
124 2329 PETTINARI GIUSEPPE LUCA ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA MM40 22 38:52:00
125 1862 MAFFEO VLADIMIR ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE MM40 23 38:56:00
126 2280 MAFFEO MANUEL TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 2 38:57:00
127 1891 TONOLINI ASHA ATL. REBO GUSSAGO SF 2 39:00:00
128 1907 RIZZOLA MASSIMO FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI MM45 18 39:01:00
129 2423 ZAGGIA STEFANO ATL. REBO GUSSAGO PM 5 39:05:00
130 2403 TURCHETTO STEFANO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 3 39:10:00
131 2040 CATTANEO LUCA ATL. LA TORRE MM50 6 39:12:00
132 1809 NEZNAMA EVA ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. SF 3 39:13:00
133 2533 BORDOGNA ANGELO RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI MM40 24 39:16:00
134 1834 BODINI SERGIO ATL. REBO GUSSAGO MM50 7 39:16:00
135 2041 SCARPELLINI GIANLUIGI ATL. LA TORRE MM45 19 39:23:00
136 2452 CIARDI FRANCESCO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM35 19 39:23:00
137 1838 BRESCIANI GIUSEPPE ATL. PARATICO MM55 4 39:24:00
138 1908 PEZZOTTI MONICA ATL. BRESCIA 1950 SF 4 39:25:00
139 2167 BRUNELLI ALBERTO POL. DIMICA POTENTER TM 21 39:26:00
140 2333 PIGHETTI LORENZO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON TM 22 39:26:00
141 2038 GHEZZI ERNESTO ATL. LA TORRE SM 16 39:27:00
142 2494 TONOLI GABRIELE MARCIATORI SAN GIORGIO TM 23 39:27:00
143 1861 LOMBARDI MICHELE ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. MM40 25 39:28:00
144 1883 RIBOLI ALICE ATL. PARATICO PF 1 39:29:00
145 1878 PEZZINI MARCO A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA MM35 20 39:33:00
146 1915 BAMUNUGE ALVIN U. ATL. VALTROMPIA JM 2 39:36:00
147 2386 SOLIMINIO FELICE ATL. RIGOLETTO MM35 21 39:38:00
148 2573 DEREGIBUS DAVID TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 4 39:40:00
149 2349 RAVAGNATI ALBERTO ATL. BEDIZZOLE MM40 26 39:42:00
150 2199 CRISTALDI SALVATORE FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI MM40 27 39:42:00
151 1852 GANDOLFI MAURO TEAM OTC COMO MM45 20 39:45:00
152 2120 BALDI STEFANO CAPRIANO RUNNERS MM40 28 39:47:00
153 2218 FERRARINI LUCIANO G.P. FELTER SPORT PUEGNAGO MM50 8 39:50:00
154 2410 VANOTTI ANTONIO ATL. PARATICO MM45 21 39:51:00
155 2221 FILA MARCO POLISPORTIVA S.PIO X MM40 29 39:52:00
156 2427 ZANINI MARCO ATL. PARATICO TM 24 39:53:00
157 1920 PIACENTINI PIERANGELO RUNNERS PADOVA MM45 22 39:53:00
158 1831 BELOTTI SIMONE ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. SM 17 39:54:00
159 2370 SAOTTINI BRESCIANI ANNA MARIA ARIENI TEAM MF45 1 39:56:00
160 1888 SILVA PAOLO FO' DI PE MM35 22 39:57:00
161 1905 ZANARDINI ROBERTO FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI MM35 23 39:59:00
162 2297 MOGLIA GIACOMO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM50 9 40:00:00
163 2202 DALLERA GUERINO ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. MM40 30 40:03:00
164 2194 CORTINOVIS STEFANO FO' DI PE MM40 31 40:04:00
165 2496 VECCHI VALENTINO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM55 5 40:07:00
166 2104 ALBINI DAVIDE GAETANO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM45 23 40:08:00
167 2447 BODEI ROBERTO FREE-ZONE MM45 24 40:17:00
168 1853 GATTA GIOVANNI ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. MM40 32 40:19:00
169 2274 LORENZONI MARIA ATLETICA 85 FAENZA MF50 1 40:19:00
170 2034 CARRARA ANGELO G.S. ALTITUDE SM 18 40:22:00
171 2359 ROSINI PAOLA ATL. BEDIZZOLE TF 1 40:30:00
172 1860 LOCATELLI MARCO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM35 24 40:30:00
173 2285 MARRAFFA GIUSEPPE S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO MM45 25 40:36:00
174 1913 PROSPER PIERANGELO ATL LEM LONATO MM55 6 40:37:00
175 1954 MARCHI ALDO ATL. REBO GUSSAGO MM40 33 40:42:00
176 2233 FRANCHINI MATTEO S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO SM 19 40:43:00
177 2328 PESENTI GIACOMO FO' DI PE MM50 10 40:45:00
178 2608 PINTORI GIOVANNI G.S. DUCOS MM45 26 40:47:00
179 1844 CAVAGNINI DANIELE POL. DI BIONE MM45 27 40:48:00
180 2504 BATTISTINI MASSIMO ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA MM35 25 40:49:00
181 2206 DE CARO ANTONIO A.S.D. ATL. VIS NOVA MM35 26 40:50:00
182 2461 DE GENNARO FABIO MARATHON CREMONA MM45 28 40:50:00
183 2492 SQUASSINA PATRIZIO FREE-ZONE MM40 34 40:53:00
184 2311 OLIVETTI FRANCO G.P.V. TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA VR TM 25 40:53:00
185 2361 ROTA ROBERTO FO' DI PE MM45 29 40:54:00
186 2448 BONZIO PAOLOEMILIO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON TM 26 40:56:00
187 2351 RECALDINI DANIELE U.S. MALONNO TG 5 40:57:00
188 2475 LOPEZ MARCO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM35 27 40:57:00
189 2173 CAMPANA GABRIELE ATL. PARATICO MM35 28 40:57:00
190 2170 CAGNAZZI MATTEO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 6 40:58:00
191 2210 DELL'ANGELO ANDREA ATL. CHIARI 1964 LIB. SM 20 40:59:00
192 2320 PASTORINO GABRIELE KALAMULA MM35 29 41:05:00
193 2259 HALLER GRETA ARIENI TEAM TF 2 41:07:00
194 2191 CORNA ROMANO ATL. PARATICO MM50 11 41:09:00
195 1869 MOLETTA FRANCO ANGELO ATL. PONTOGLIO 92 MM45 30 41:10:00
196 2176 CARBONE FABIO BASE RUNNING MM35 30 41:11:00
197 2558 TEDOLDI MAURO RUNNING & ADVENTURE MM55 7 41:12:00
198 2124 BASSO MASSIMILIANO POLISPORTIVA S.PIO X MM40 35 41:13:00
199 2371 SASSI ROBERTO ATL. RIGOLETTO MM40 36 41:22:00
200 1842 CAPUZZI GIANLUCA ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM35 31 41:23:00
201 2102 ALBERTI GIANLUCA FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI MM35 32 41:24:00
202 2230 FORMENTELLI MICHELE G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI MM35 33 41:24:00
203 2376 SEGALA SIMONE PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM MM40 37 41:26:00
204 1053 BERTI SIMONE A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA MM40 38 41:26:00
205 2205 DE BONI FABRIZIO A.S. GINNIC-CLUB PIACENZA MM45 31 41:26:00
206 2281 MAGNETTO MARCO G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI MM35 34 41:27:00
207 2130 BERETTA MARCO ATL. PONTOGLIO 92 TM 27 41:29:00
208 2146 BOLPAGNI GIANLUIGI ATL. CELLATICA MM35 35 41:30:00
209 2389 SPREAFICO MASSIMO CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO MM35 36 41:30:00
210 2348 RAMPINELLI MATTIA ATL. SALETTI JM 3 41:31:00
211 2303 MORA SAURO ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. TM 28 41:31:00
212 2302 MONELLA MORIS ATL. PONTOGLIO 92 MM35 37 41:34:00
213 2174 CAPELLI ALESSANDRO ATL. PRESEZZO MM35 38 41:37:00
214 2378 SFORZA LUCA POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA SM 21 41:39:00
215 2468 FERRARONI GIORGIO G.S. DILETTANTISTICO ITALPOSE MM45 32 41:41:00
216 2325 PELLEGRINI DIEGO S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO MM35 39 41:43:00
217 1973 GOTTARDI STEFANO ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA MM45 33 41:46:00
218 2696 LANFRANCHI GAETANO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO MM35 40 41:47:00
219 2331 PICCIONI SARA CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO TF 3 41:47:00
220 2579 CATARINA LORETTA ARIENI TEAM MF35 1 41:53:00
221 2491 SPADA IVANO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM50 12 41:55:00
222 2498 VINCENZI PAOLO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM40 39 41:59:00
223 1916 ZUBANI SILVIA U. ATL. VALTROMPIA JF 1 42:01:00
224 1865 MARTINELLI GERARDINO ATL. PARATICO MM50 13 42:09:00
225 2262 LAMBERTI ALBERTO YOUNG RUNNING MM40 40 42:13:00
226 951 MARINARI STEFANO ATLETICA VERCELLI 78 MM40 41 42:15:00
227 2527 SARTORI TARCISIO RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO MM45 34 42:16:00
228 2035 ZUCCHI ALBERTO NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO TM 29 42:16:00
229 2322 PE' MAURO ATL. REBO GUSSAGO MM40 42 42:18:00
230 2236 FRASSINE MYRIAM ATL. REBO GUSSAGO MF40 1 42:27:00
231 2459 DALLERA ANDREA FREE-ZONE TM 30 42:27:00
232 825 IAVARONE PASQUALE A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA MM35 41 42:30:00
233 1855 GEMELLI FABRIZIO ATL. CASTEL ROZZONE MM45 35 42:31:00
234 2358 RONZULLI MICHELE DAINI CARATE BRIANZA MM45 36 42:34:00
235 2222 FILIPPI OLIVO ATL. PARATICO MM45 37 42:35:00
236 1858 GHIRARDI ROBERTO ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. MM40 43 42:35:00
237 2585 TOROSANI CLAUDIO G.S. DUCOS MM50 14 42:37:00
238 2408 VALLI ROCCO ATL. LA TORRE MM70 1 42:37:00
239 2131 BERTANZA DARIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 7 42:40:00
240 2340 POUYE BARA AVIS SPORT CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO MM35 42 42:40:00
241 2666 ANDERLONI DANIELE ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM40 44 42:41:00
242 1918 MANNONE LUCA ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. MM35 43 42:42:00
243 1966 POSTIGLIONE RUGGERO CASTELLO RUNNING MM40 45 42:46:00
244 1893 ZAGGIA NICOLA ATL. REBO GUSSAGO TM 31 42:48:00
245 2234 FRANZINI NADIA ATL. PARATICO TF 4 42:49:00
246 1876 PE GIAN MARCO ATL. PARATICO SM 22 42:53:00
247 2229 FORLANI GIANBATTISTA ATL. PONTOGLIO 92 MM50 15 42:54:00
248 2342 POZZI LUCA PAOLO ALESS A.S. MERATE LA TERMOTECNICA MM40 46 42:55:00
249 2290 MATTAROZZI DAVIDE B. R.C. CASTIGLIONE D'ADDA TG 8 42:55:00
250 2137 BETTONI FRANCESCO ATL. REBO GUSSAGO TM 32 43:00:00
251 2289 MASTROMATTEO FRANCESCO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 9 43:01:00
252 2454 CLINI PAOLA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 1 43:04:00
253 2399 TOLLEMETO EMILIANO TURIN MARATHON MM35 44 43:05:00
254 2263 LAMPUGNANI NICOLA ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. MM60 2 43:07:00
255 2657 DI LERNIA ALBERTO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 10 43:10:00
256 2528 SCARPIGNATO CINZIA U.S. QUERCIA TRENTINGRANA SF 5 43:15:00
257 2308 NESTICO' GIAN BRUNO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM35 45 43:15:00
258 1989 MATTEI ESTER PRO SESTO ATL. SF 6 43:15:00
259 2472 GREGORINI DOMENICO CSI MM40 47 43:16:00
260 2208 DEL MIGLIO ANGELO S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO MM35 46 43:16:00
261 2215 FACCHINA MARCO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 11 43:17:00
262 2129 BENAGLIA MARCO ASD FO' DI PE MM45 38 43:19:00
263 2481 PALMINI PAOLO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM40 48 43:21:00
264 2295 MICHELOTTI FABIO G.S. S.ANGELA AVIS DESENZANO MM40 49 43:23:00
265 2318 PARMEGGIANI SARA ATL. FLY FLOT TF 5 43:24:00
266 2132 BERTAZZOLI MARCO ATL. PARATICO MM35 47 43:26:00
267 2503 APOLONE ELENA RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO MF40 2 43:27:00
268 2350 RAVASIO GIOVANNI RUNNERS BERGAMO MM45 39 43:30:00
269 2618 VERZELLETTI LUCA RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO MM50 16 43:31:00
270 2628 SALVALAI GIULIO FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI MM45 40 43:32:00
271 2160 BOSIO EUGENIO ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. MM50 17 43:33:00
272 2402 TRESSE FEDERICO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON TM 33 43:38:00
273 2327 PEROSINI SANDRA ATL. FLY FLOT TF 6 43:43:00
274 2564 BERTOLDI CLAUDIO ATL. PARATICO MM50 18 43:45:00
275 2433 ARCARI DANIELE ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM40 50 43:46:00
276 2272 LIVOTTO UMBERTO ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. MM45 41 43:46:00
277 2070 PANDINI ROBERTO ATL. PRESEZZO MM345 1 43:48:00
278 2354 RIGAMONTI ALESSANDRO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 12 43:49:00
279 2453 CLANSY CHATRINE ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE MF35 2 43:52:00
280 2513 GIACOBBE GIUSEPPE RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO MM40 51 43:55:00
281 2171 CAGNIN STEFANO G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI MM35 48 43:56:00
282 2372 SBARDELLATI MANUELA ATL. PARATICO MF45 2 43:56:00
283 2567 PARENTE CARLO ATL. PARATICO MM45 42 43:58:00
284 2310 OFFER GIANPIETRO A.S.D. RUNNERS LENO MM35 49 44:07:00
285 2207 DE MARIA JAMES ATLETICA LONATO-LEM ITALIA MM35 50 44:09:00
286 2377 SERANA SERGIO FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI MM45 43 44:12:00
287 2181 CHIUSOLO ROBERTO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 13 44:17:00
288 2443 BAZZONI GIANLUIGI ALESSANDRO G.S. AMICI PODISTI BS MM50 19 44:23:00
289 2133 BERTAZZOLI VITTORIO ATL. PARATICO MM70 2 44:25:00
290 1970 POLVER PENELOPE RUNNING & ADVENTURE MF35 3 44:25:00
291 2405 TURELLI TIZIANA ATL. PARATICO TF 7 44:26:00
292 2394 TESTA STEFANO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 14 44:29:00
293 1965 MOSCA ALBERTO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM45 44 44:33:00
294 2581 FERRARINI MARCO A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA TG 15 44:33:00
295 2141 BIASINI FABIO ATL. BRESCIA 1950 ISPA GROUP JM 4 44:33:00
296 2444 BELTRAMI MARIO GRUPPO CITTA' DI GENOVA MM65 2 44:40:00
297 2493 TINELLI STEFANO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON TG 16 44:42:00
298 1967 D'AMORE GIANNI C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA MM55 8 44:42:00
299 1880 VIGASIO ROBERTO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM35 51 44:53:00
300 2482 PASOTTI GIUSEPPE G.S. AMICI PODISTI BS MM50 20 45:01:00
301 2212 DESTRO PATRIZIA ATL. FLY FLOT MF50 2 45:02:00
302 2566 FACCHETTI GIORGIO ATL. PARATICO MM35 52 45:04:00
303 2476 MANENTI FRANCESCO ATL. FRANCIACORTA TM 34 45:06:00
304 2534 PESENTI CRISTIAN RUNNING TORRE DE' ROVERI MM35 53 45:11:00
305 2428 ZAPPA ROBERTO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 17 45:11:00
306 2406 TURINA MASSIMILIANO S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO MM35 54 45:12:00
307 2623 NOVAGLIO ALESSANDRO BRESCIA MARATHON TG 18 45:12:00
308 2400 TRENTA ANDREA G.P. ORZIVECCHI TM 35 45:13:00
309 2636 MARINI LUCIANO FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI MM45 45 45:15:00
310 2663 NASSINI GIORGIO G.S. AMICI PODISTI BS MM45 46 45:16:00
311 2321 PE' GRAZIANA NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO TF 8 45:16:00
312 2105 ALBINI EMMANUELE TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 19 45:18:00
313 2390 STAGNOLI FABIA ATL. BEDIZZOLE MF40 3 45:19:00
314 2183 CIOLINA LEONARDO S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO TM 36 45:20:00
315 2050 AGOSTI FRANCO ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. MM60 3 45:23:00
316 2213 DONELLI EMILIO ATL. REBO GUSSAGO MM40 52 45:23:00
317 1917 GORNI ENRICO ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI MM50 21 45:24:00
318 1902 FERRARI MASSIMO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 20 45:26:00
319 2163 BOTTI MELANIA ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MF35 4 45:27:00
320 2464 DI MARCELLO ROBERTO G. S. D. MOMBOCAR MM50 22 45:30:00
321 2185 COGI MARIO ATL. PONTOGLIO 92 MM50 23 45:36:00
322 2658 CREMA GIULIANO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 21 45:45:00
323 2307 MUZIO SILVIA S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO MF35 5 45:47:00
324 2413 VELARDO VINCENZO CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO MM40 53 45:50:00
325 2186 COLLETTA ALESSANDRO CRAL BANCA POP. BERGAMO MM40 54 45:50:00
326 2570 BOTTURI ANTONIO A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA TG 22 45:52:00
327 2440 BAGGI FRANCESCO ATL. LA TORRE MM45 47 45:54:00
328 2261 LAHLOU KARIMA ATL. PARATICO JF 2 45:57:00
329 2121 BARISON DANIELE GS IN ROBORE VIRTUS SEVESO JM 5 45:59:00
330 2395 TESTINI GIORGIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 23 46:01:00
331 2315 PAGANI GIOVANNI ATL. PONTOGLIO 92 MM40 55 46:02:00
332 2661 ABIATICO NICOLA SPORT&FITNESS SRL SOCIETA' SPO TM 37 46:05:00
333 2343 PREGELI GIANCARLO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM35 55 46:07:00
334 2175 CAPELLI ROBERTO 3C (COMP. CREMONESE CORRIDORI) MM40 56 46:09:00
335 2524 QUARANTINI PARIDE RUNNING CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO MM45 48 46:10:00
336 1978 GAFFORINI ANTONIO EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MM45 49 46:10:00
337 1914 SCABINI ROBERTA ATLETICA IRIENSE TF 9 46:10:00
338 2355 RIGAMONTI FLAVIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 24 46:16:00
339 2375 SEBASTIANO ANTONIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 25 46:16:00
340 2313 ORGANISTA ENZO CLUB PANTERA ROSA MM45 50 46:17:00
341 2523 POZZA GIANTONIO ATL. PARATICO MM45 51 46:23:00
342 2312 OPRANDI OSCAR FO' DI PE TM 38 46:26:00
343 2613 ALBERINO ORESTE ATL. REBO GUSSAGO MM50 24 46:28:00
344 2258 GUSSAGO MAURIZIO ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. MM50 25 46:28:00
345 2572 CASTIONI DANIELE A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA TG 26 46:40:00
346 2255 GUERINI GIOVANNI POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA MM75 1 46:42:00
347 2664 GATELLI MASSIMO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 27 46:46:00
348 1820 BERARDI FLAVIO FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI MM45 52 46:52:00
349 2306 MUCA FLUTURA ATL. REBO GUSSAGO MF35 6 46:54:00
350 2223 FIOLINI PAOLO GS AVIS ISORELLA MM45 53 47:01:00
351 2367 SAIANI ROBERTO ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. MM35 56 47:03:00
352 2363 RUFFINI RENATO ATL. REBO GUSSAGO MM45 54 47:09:00
353 1958 RODOLFI LUCA EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MM35 57 47:09:00
354 1961 FERRARI ANTONIO EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MM35 58 47:09:00
355 2101 ALBERTI ELENA A.S.D. RUNNERS LENO TF 10 47:10:00
356 2385 SIRIGU LORENZO A.S.D. RUNNERS LENO TM 39 47:11:00
357 2621 BUFFOLI MASSIMO ATL. FRANCIACORTA MM45 55 47:13:00
358 2683 DONADONI DANIELE OGLIESE PALAZZOLO MM45 56 47:14:00
359 2429 ZECHINI FABRIZIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 28 47:15:00
360 2227 FIORINI MATTIA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 29 47:16:00
361 2594 RUFFONI MAURIZIO G.S. DUCOS MM55 9 47:21:00
362 2301 MONDOLO ANDREA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 30 47:22:00
363 2237 FRATTINI MASSIMO ATL. RODENGO SAIANO SM 23 47:23:00
364 2432 ZUDDAS MARCELLO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM40 57 47:24:00
365 2499 ZANI PAOLA RUNNING OLTREPO' TF 11 47:24:00
366 2177 CARTA VITTORIO RUNNING OLTREPO' MM40 58 47:24:00
367 2568 GOZIO FEDERICO A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA TG 31 47:25:00
368 2360 ROTA MATTEO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM45 57 47:27:00
369 2619 RONCALI FABIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 32 47:39:00
370 2588 LISANTI SALVATORE ATL. RODENGO SAIANO MM35 59 47:44:00
371 2032 MERISIO STEFANO MARATHON TEAM BG MM50 26 47:44:00
372 2366 SEGHEZZI MONICA POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA MF45 3 47:46:00
373 2154 BONFOCO MAURIZIO RUNNING OLTREPO' MM45 58 47:47:00
374 2411 VAVASSORI LUCA A.S.D. RUNNERS LENO MM35 60 47:50:00
375 2622 ROSSI RAFFAELLO NEW ATHLETICS SULZANO MM55 10 47:54:00
376 2469 FOLETTI PIETRO G.S. DUCOS TG 33 47:55:00
377 2456 COPPI GIOVANNI FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI MM45 59 47:56:00
378 2614 PEDRETTI SABINA ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. MF35 7 47:57:00
379 1974 CIRIMBELLI EMILIO EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MM50 27 47:58:00
380 2250 GIANI MILENA U.S. MALONNO MF50 3 48:03:00
381 2565 DERRIGO VERA ATL. PARATICO MF40 4 48:06:00
382 2106 ALBINI SIMONE ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON TM 40 48:08:00
383 2145 BINETTI VALMORE ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. MM65 3 48:15:00
384 2240 GABRIELI ALESSANDRO ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. MM55 11 48:16:00
385 2219 FERREMI ROMINA RUNNING & ADVENTURE MF40 5 48:17:00
386 2387 SOMENSI NICOLA CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI MM40 59 48:17:00
387 2462 DELAI ANNALISA ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE MF55 1 48:23:00
388 2283 MANCIN DANIELE TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 34 48:23:00
389 2257 GUIDA VITTORIA ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MF40 6 48:28:00
390 2284 MARINI ALESSANDRA ARIENI TEAM MF40 7 48:29:00
391 1959 LANDRISCINA FRANCESCO MASTER CLUB BRESCIA POD.IND. TG 35 48:34:00
392 2412 VAVASSORI MARCO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 36 48:34:00
393 2512 EVANGELISTI MICHELE ATL.PIETRASANTA VERSILIA MM35 61 48:36:00
394 2490 SOARDI ALBERTO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM50 28 48:37:00
395 2033 BAZZANI PATRIZIA ATL. CASONE NOCETO MF50 4 48:44:00
396 2397 TOGNAZZI DANIA ARIENI TEAM MF40 8 48:47:00
397 2632 MARTINELLI VALTER FREE-ZONE MM45 60 48:47:00
398 2446 BIANCHETTI GIACOMO FREE-ZONE MM35 62 48:51:00
399 2485 RABESCO ANTONIO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM50 29 48:58:00
400 1919 NOVELLINI MASSIMILIANO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 37 49:04:00
401 2192 CORNOLTI NADIA ATL. LA TORRE MF45 4 49:05:00
402 2304 MORONI SIMONA ATL. IRIENSE VOGHERA MF40 9 49:08:00
403 2379 SFORZA SERGIO POOL SOC.ATL.ALTA VALSERIANA MM50 30 49:11:00
404 2247 GHIO ALESSANDRA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 2 49:12:00
405 2421 VOLPI NICOLA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 38 49:15:00
406 2466 FACCONI MASSIMO A.S.D. RUNNERS LENO MM50 31 49:18:00
407 2680 CRISTANI LINO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 39 49:20:00
408 2126 BAZZANI GERMANO G.S. AMICI PODISTI BS MM40 60 49:22:00
409 1969 LODA PIER ANTONIO CAPRIANO RUNNERS MM45 61 49:25:00
410 2435 ARDEMAGNI RITA MARATHON CREMONA MF45 5 49:29:00
411 2143 BIASINI VALTER U.S. MALONNO MM50 32 49:32:00
412 2251 GIBERTONI DAVIDE AVIS SPORT CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO TM 41 49:33:00
413 2142 BIASINI GIANFRANCO U.S. MALONNO MM55 12 49:33:00
414 2519 PAPAGNO RUGGERO G.S. BRIXIA RUNNERS MM55 13 49:34:00
415 2388 SORA CLAUDIO ATL. PARATICO MM50 33 49:47:00
416 2316 PALOSCHI IVANO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM45 62 49:50:00
417 2467 FAPPANI PAOLO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 40 49:51:00
418 2455 CO' MAURIZIO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM40 61 49:54:00
419 2478 MESSEDAGLIA STEFANO ATL. RIGOLETTO MM45 63 49:56:00
420 2151 BONDIONI CLAUDIO ATL. FRANCIACORTA MM65 4 49:57:00
421 2364 RUGGINENTI NICOLA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 41 50:00:00
422 2560 INZOLI GUIDO A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA MM45 64 50:00:00
423 2574 STAFFONI MAFFEO ATL. PARATICO MM60 4 50:01:00
424 2278 LUZZARDI LIDIA ATL. RODENGO SAIANO TF 12 50:05:00
425 2254 GRESSIOLI NICOLA A.S.D. RUNNERS LENO MM35 63 50:06:00
426 2225 FIORETTI PAOLA ADELE ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MF45 6 50:08:00
427 1971 BOSCHETTI PAOLO SPORT&FITNESS SRL SOCIETA' SPO MM40 62 50:13:00
428 2414 VERGARI ROBERTO AVIS SPORT CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO MM35 64 50:20:00
429 1956 MICHELI CLAUDIO ATL. CELLATICA MM55 14 50:22:00
430 2691 REGHENZI MARCO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 42 50:25:00
431 2531 TIRABOSCHI PIERPAOLO EUROPA SPORTING CLUB TG 43 50:29:00
432 2172 CALDERA ZEFFERINO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 44 50:30:00
433 2139 BIANCHI ISAIA ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. MM40 63 50:30:00
434 2214 ERRIQUEZ VITO A.S.D. RUNNERS LENO MM35 65 50:30:00
435 1968 ZUBANI DAVIDE S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO TM 42 50:31:00
436 2545 LETINIC FEDERICO RUGBY CALVISANO RUGBY 1 50:34:00
437 2546 GAVAZZI MARCO RUGBY CALVISANO RUGBY 2 50:35:00
438 2418 VIGNONI BRUNO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 45 50:36:00
439 2609 SERENA ENRICO SPORT&FITNESS SRL SOCIETA' SPO MM40 64 50:38:00
440 2465 FACCI ALAN TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 46 50:38:00
441 2584 PORCELLI ANGELA EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MF45 7 50:39:00
442 2201 DALLA POZZA MAURO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' MM35 66 50:41:00
443 2604 ZECCHINI RENATO RUGBY CALVISANO RUGBY 3 50:42:00
444 2103 ALBERTI MICHELE TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 47 50:50:00
445 2269 LAZZARI MASSIMILIANO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 48 50:51:00
446 2556 INVERNIZZI CHIARA ATL. RODENGO SAIANO SF 7 50:53:00
447 1903 BERTULLI ANDREA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 49 50:57:00
448 2592 CONSIGLIERE ANGELA ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MF45 8 50:57:00
449 2111 ANSELMINO CLAUDIA S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO MF45 9 50:58:00
450 2135 BERTONCINI PAOLO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 50 51:02:00
451 2633 GIORDANO RICCARDO FREE-ZONE MM45 65 51:14:00
452 2246 GHIDINELLI MARCO S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO MM35 67 51:15:00
453 1015 ANSELMI DAVIDE DDF GEROLE SPORT ASSOCIAZIONE MM40 65 51:16:00
454 1976 MONTANI MONICA EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MF45 10 51:16:00
455 2656 RABIZZI MICHELE TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 51 51:18:00
456 2147 BOMBAGI BIANCAMARIA SPORT&FITNESS SRL SOCIETA' SPO MF45 11 51:24:00
457 2627 GUARNIERI MICHELE ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON TG 52 51:25:00
458 2305 MOTTURA ALBERTO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON PM 6 51:47:00
459 2368 SALVATORE ANTONIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 53 51:48:00
460 2044 LAZZARONI ERIKA RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE TF 13 51:49:00
461 2424 ZAMBELLI GIANFRANCO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM50 34 51:50:00
462 2417 VEZZOLI MARCO YOUNG RUNNING MM45 66 51:51:00
463 2314 PADRICELLO CARLO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 54 51:52:00
464 2241 GADALETO GIUSEPPE CLUB RUNNER 87 VALENTE ARREDI MM60 5 51:53:00
465 2591 ZUPPA PAOLO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM45 67 51:55:00
466 2450 CATTANEO CRISTINA ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MF40 10 52:00:00
467 2168 BULGARI GIOVANNI GS POLIZIA MUNICIPALE BRESCIA TG 55 52:06:00
468 2330 PEZZE' EZIO ATL. PARATICO MM55 15 52:08:00
469 2517 LABIANCA CESARE GIUSEPPE EQUIPE RUNNING MM35 68 52:14:00
470 2324 PELIZZARI EFRENIO ARIENI TEAM MM55 16 52:15:00
471 2275 LOVATO ANDREA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 56 52:19:00
472 2293 MAZZUCHELLI FLAVIO ATL. PARATICO TG 57 52:20:00
473 1963 VESPA TIZIANO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 58 52:27:00
474 2442 BALDAZZI OLIVIA ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MF40 11 52:35:00
475 2334 PINI CRISTIAN TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 59 52:39:00
476 2271 LIMONE CRISTIANO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 60 52:49:00
477 2166 BRESCIANI LUCA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 61 53:04:00
478 2687 DUCOLI DANTE TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 62 53:10:00
479 2480 MORELLI MAURIZIO EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MM40 66 53:10:00
480 2487 ROMANO LUISA ATL. REBO GUSSAGO MF40 12 53:16:00
481 2338 POLONIOLI WALTER TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 63 53:17:00
482 2626 PASSAMONTI STEFANO LARIO RUNNERS MM40 67 53:18:00
483 1912 BURIOLI ALESSANDRO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 64 53:21:00
484 2243 GARBELLI ANTONIA ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MF45 12 53:26:00
485 2600 CARRERA GIOVANNI TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 65 53:27:00
486 2347 RAMAIOLI ANNA RUNNING OLTREPO' TF 14 53:36:00
487 2611 MANENTI ISABELLA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 3 53:37:00
488 2298 MOLA CESARE TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 66 53:39:00
489 2119 BALCONI LUCIANO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 67 53:41:00
490 2401 TRENTA GIANCARLO G.P. ORZIVECCHI MM35 69 53:46:00
491 2115 ARIENTI ALESSANDRO CIRCOLO AMATORI PODISTI MM40 68 53:48:00
492 2346 RAIMONDI LUCA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 68 53:52:00
493 2495 TONOLINI ALBERTINO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 69 53:56:00
494 2441 BAIGUINI SIMONE TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 70 53:57:00
495 1560 MASCIALINO CLAUDIO SPORT&FITNESS SRL SOCIETA' SPO MM40 69 53:58:00
496 2253 GRASSI GIANLUCA C.T.L. 3 ATLETICA MM45 68 54:06:00
497 2615 MORENI MASSIMO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM40 70 54:08:00
498 2541 SALVI NICOLA RUGBY CALVISANO RUGBY 4 54:08:00
499 2323 PEDRETTI IVAN TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 71 54:08:00
500 2353 RENCUROSI ARIANNA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 4 54:08:00
501 2031 BIANCHETTI GIUSEPPE TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 72 54:10:00
502 1980 DELDOSSI MARCO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 73 54:16:00
503 2550 DISETTI MARIO RUGBY CALVISANO RUGBY 5 54:18:00
504 2589 GARAVAGLIA MARCO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 74 54:21:00
505 2610 PRANDELLI ALFREDO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 75 54:26:00
506 2486 REGOSA PAOLO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 76 54:29:00
507 1909 FABBRI DIEGO ATL. BEDIZZOLE MM35 70 54:30:00
508 2510 CAGNI CLAUDIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 77 54:33:00
509 2552 AZZINI SIMONETTA A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA MF45 13 54:41:00
510 2598 MONEGHINI MASSIMO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 78 54:41:00
511 2157 BORGHETTI ANDREA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 79 54:43:00
512 2431 ZORZAN MARCO YOUNG RUNNING MM50 35 54:52:00
513 2506 BAZZANI ANTONIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 80 54:53:00
514 2209 DELBARBA EUGENIA ATL. PARATICO MF65 1 54:54:00
515 2116 ARINI ANGELO G.P. ORZIVECCHI MM45 69 54:55:00
516 2165 BRATTINI STEFANIA ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MF45 14 54:57:00
517 2673 FILIPPINI NAZZARENO DDF GEROLE SPORT ASSOCIAZIONE MM55 17 55:01:00
518 2292 MAZZOTTA ROSARIO ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. MM40 71 55:01:00
519 1910 MANZELLA MASSIMO ATL. BEDIZZOLE MM45 70 55:02:00
520 2180 CHIODI SARA ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. MF35 8 55:08:00
521 1901 SCALVINI FRANCESCO YOUNG RUNNING TM 43 55:12:00
522 2675 SCROFFI RENATO FG. ATL. FALEGNAMERIA GUERRINI MM50 36 55:13:00
523 2685 BERTONI MARCO ACSI MM50 37 55:25:00
524 2672 BRESCIANI GIUSEPPE G.P. ORZIVECCHI MM40 72 55:26:00
525 2382 SINGIA DANIELA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 5 55:26:00
526 2451 CHIODELLI PAOLA ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MF55 2 55:27:00
527 2362 RUBAGOTTI ENRICO CAPRIANO RUNNERS MM45 71 55:27:00
528 2430 ZOMPARELLI STEFANO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 81 55:35:00
529 1962 TAGLIAFERRI PAOLO EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MM50 38 55:42:00
530 1900 CAMPAGNA SARA YOUNG RUNNING TF 15 55:44:00
531 2123 BASSO ELISA RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' TF 16 55:47:00
532 2276 LUCCHINI KATIA ATL. GAVARDO '90 LIB. MF35 9 55:51:00
533 2488 ROVIDA VINCENZA SPORT&FITNESS SRL SOCIETA' SPO MF55 3 55:52:00
534 2586 CANINI LILIANA SPORT&FITNESS SRL SOCIETA' SPO TF 17 55:57:00
535 2638 CASTELLI MICHELE TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 82 55:59:00
536 2601 ROSSI LUCA ATLETICA CANAVESANA SM 24 56:00:00
537 2679 DI CANDIA CORRADO EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MM40 73 56:01:00
538 2549 FAVAGROSSA PAOLO RUGBY CALVISANO RUGBY 6 56:04:00
539 2548 FAVAGROSSA ANDREA RUGBY CALVISANO RUGBY 7 56:05:00
540 2543 RAVAZZOLO CRISTIAN RUGBY CALVISANO RUGBY 8 56:16:00
541 2161 BOSSONI ROSA S.S. ROBUR BARBARANO MF40 13 56:17:00
542 2179 CATENAZZI ALESSANDRO AVIS SPORT CAZZAGO SAN MARTINO MM35 71 56:18:00
543 2507 BERTELLI MARCO CASTELLO RUNNING MM40 74 56:19:00
544 2277 LUCCITTI PAOLA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 6 56:22:00
545 2662 SIGNORELLI DOMENICO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 83 56:25:00
546 2659 TONINI MARCO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 84 56:28:00
547 2365 SACCHELLA FABIO EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MM35 72 56:30:00
548 2326 PENNUCCI LUCIANO EUROPA SPORTING CLUB TM 44 56:30:00
549 2265 LANCINI OSVALDO YOUNG RUNNING MM55 18 56:31:00
550 2583 VEZZOLI MATTEO YOUNG RUNNING MM40 75 56:31:00
551 2415 VERZURA ANDREA RUNNERS PADOVA MM35 73 56:34:00
552 2684 ATTANASIO STEFANIA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 7 56:35:00
553 2235 FRASSINE DAVIDE TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 85 56:41:00
554 2299 MOLINARI DONATELLA ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. MF45 15 56:43:00
555 2641 GHETTI CECILIA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO MF60 1 56:46:00
556 2660 REMINO MARCO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 86 56:50:00
557 2380 SILVIOLI ALBERTO G.S. DUCOS MM55 19 56:50:00
558 2136 BETTINZOLI FRANCESCA SPORT&FITNESS SRL SOCIETA' SPO MF35 10 57:02:00
559 2674 ZONI GIUSEPPE DDF GEROLE SPORT ASSOCIAZIONE MM55 20 57:03:00
560 2667 LANFRANCHI FRANCESCA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 8 57:07:00
561 2668 GUALTIERI PAOLA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 9 57:07:00
562 2042 REBECCHI SERGIO RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE MM50 39 57:13:00
563 2587 CANINI IRENE SPORT&FITNESS SRL SOCIETA' SPO TF 18 57:15:00
564 2593 PEDRETTI LIVIANA ATL. LIB. CASTEGNATO MF40 14 57:33:00
565 2256 GUERINI RAFFAELLA EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MF35 11 57:36:00
566 2108 ANGELI FEDERICA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 10 57:42:00
567 2109 ANGELI GIUSEPPE ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM50 40 57:43:00
568 2242 GALLUS MARCO RUNNING OLTREPO' MM35 74 57:49:00
569 2043 BELOTTI PATRIZIA RUNNERS CAPRIOLESE MF35 12 58:01:00
570 2187 COLOMBI MASSIMO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 87 58:03:00
571 2563 ANGOLI DANIELA ATL. PARATICO TF 19 58:05:00
572 2260 KUCHNICKA KATARZYNA EWA EUROPA SPORTING CLUB SF 8 58:05:00
573 2688 GAFFURI STEFANO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 88 58:11:00
574 2514 GIRELLI ANGELA A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA MF45 16 58:11:00
575 2391 STASSALDI VERA ATL. RODENGO SAIANO SF 9 58:14:00
576 1953 CARAMO ROSA ATL. REBO GUSSAGO TF 20 58:17:00
577 2554 BOZZONI GIACOMINA A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA MF45 17 58:28:00
578 2158 BORGINI EVA FILA EQUIPE TG 11 58:34:00
579 2634 MESSALI MARCO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 89 58:35:00
580 2625 PIOSELLI ENRICO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 90 58:36:00
581 2639 BROGNOLI ANGIOLINO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 91 58:38:00
582 2296 MIGLIORATI VERONICA A.S.D. RUNNERS LENO TF 21 58:48:00
583 644 VIGANO' MARCO ATL. PRESEZZO MM50 41 59:00:00
584 2606 BELLOMI ALESSANDRA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 12 59:09:00
585 2184 CODENOTTI ELISA U.S. LA SPORTIVA TF 22 59:26:00
586 2617 GARZETTI ROBERTO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 92 59:48:00
587 2616 FACCHI GABRIELE TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 93 59:49:00
588 2117 ASOLINI MAURIZIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 94 59:49:00
589 2686 LUCCHETTI GIUSEPPE TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 95 59:53:00
590 2266 LANDI LUCA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 96 59:57:00
591 2597 AMBROSINI SARA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 13 01:00:05
592 2596 LODA DANIELE TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 97 01:00:06
593 2112 APPIANI GIULIANO LUIGI EQUIPE RUNNING MM50 42 01:00:07
594 2529 SPIAZZI RAFFAELE TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 98 01:00:08
595 2509 BOCCHIO DAVIDE YOUNG RUNNING MM35 75 01:00:09
596 2518 MARZI GIANMARIO RUNNERS BERGAMO MM45 72 01:00:10
597 2398 TOKIC ROSSELLA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 14 01:00:11
598 2538 SOSSI FEDERICO RUGBY CALVISANO RUGBY 9 01:00:13
599 2540 SCANFERLA STEFANO RUGBY CALVISANO RUGBY 10 01:00:13
600 2536 ZOLI GIACOMO RUGBY CALVISANO RUGBY 11 01:00:18
601 2125 BATTAGLIA LOREDANA CAPRIANO RUNNERS TG 15 01:00:22
602 2671 ZANNI ANGIOLINO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 99 01:00:34
603 2404 TURCHI NICOLA ATL LIBERTAS RUNNERS LIVORNO MM40 76 01:00:35
604 2692 MAGNI ROBERTA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 16 01:00:44
605 2193 CORONA MARTINA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 17 01:00:46
606 2449 BREDA ANTONIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 100 01:01:06
607 2542 ROCCHI MICHELA RUGBY CALVISANO RUGBY 1 01:01:08
608 2631 CAGNA GIONATA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 101 01:01:11
609 2248 GHIRARDELLI RENATO G.P. LEGNAMI PELLEGRINELLI TG 102 01:01:26
610 2226 FIORINI GIAMBATTISTA A.R.T. COMM. ATL.TRAVAGLIATO MM65 5 01:01:41
611 2595 DICEGLIE MICHELE TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 103 01:01:59
612 2037 MEDEGHINI PATRIZIA RUGBY CALVISANO RUGBY 12 01:02:04
613 2695 MORANDI MICHELA EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MF35 13 01:02:07
614 2694 PALMEGIANI FRANCESCO EUROPA SPORTING CLUB MM40 77 01:02:08
615 2670 TURRA FRANCESCA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 18 01:02:09
616 2195 COSENTINA LAURA ROAD RUNNERS CLUB MILANO MF45 18 01:02:22
617 1922 CADUCO PIERGIUSEPPE VERDE PISELLO MM35 76 01:02:26
618 2502 ACCURSO TAGANO GIUSEPPE ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM50 43 01:02:39
619 2439 BACCARI SIMONETTA ATL. PIACENZA MF40 15 01:02:40
620 2477 MAZZEO DANIELE ATL. PIACENZA MM40 78 01:02:44
621 2300 MONDINI MARIA ATL. FRANCIACORTA MF55 4 01:02:45
622 2515 GUZZARDI PATRIZIA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 19 01:02:58
623 2520 PEGOIANI MAURO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 104 01:03:45
624 2551 MOSSINI MASSIMO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 105 01:03:46
625 2030 ALBERTI ENRICO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 106 01:03:52
626 1957 PIOVANI LUCIANA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 20 01:03:52
627 2677 ROSSI BARBARA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 21 01:04:14
628 2693 VAVASSORI MELISSA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 22 01:04:23
629 2665 CATTANEO PAOLO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 107 01:04:37
630 2036 ALLEGRI SUSANNA KINETIK RUNNING MF50 5 01:04:46
631 2642 MARTINELLI LUCA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 108 01:04:49
632 1975 LOTTIERI ANNA MARINA EQUIPE RUNNING MF45 19 01:04:52
633 1979 CESTANA CHIARA TG 23 01:04:52
634 2590 FERRARI FEDERICO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 109 01:04:52
635 2544 MORELLI GABRIELE RUGBY CALVISANO RUGBY 13 01:04:59
636 1981 MARINI EUGENIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 110 01:05:04
637 1977 BERTOLAZZI ANGELA EQUIPE RUNNING MF45 20 01:05:04
638 2635 CAMPAGNOLA STEFANIA G.S. DUCOS MF45 21 01:05:27
639 1577 RUBINO GIUSEPPINA SPORT&FITNESS SRL SOCIETA' SPO MF55 5 01:05:31
640 2630 SAIANI DIEGO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 111 01:05:36
641 1955 MORELLI FRANCESCA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 24 01:05:47
642 2599 COMBONI GIOVANNI TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 112 01:05:48
643 2457 CRICLEVICI ERICA ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MF45 22 01:06:28
644 2473 ISAIA FORTUNATO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON MM55 21 01:06:28
645 2530 TAGLIETTI RENATO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 113 01:06:44
646 2521 PERONI ADRIANA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 25 01:06:48
647 2511 CIACCIO SILVIA YOUNG RUNNING MF35 14 01:07:38
648 2624 LIBRETTI MICHELA TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 26 01:07:57
649 2689 PASOTTI ALAN TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 114 01:08:03
650 2148 BONANNO CARLO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 115 01:08:33
651 2407 VALASSINA GABRIELLA CANOTTIERI MILANO MF60 2 01:08:36
652 2279 MAESTRI BARBARA RUNNING OLTREPO' MF35 15 01:08:51
653 2220 FESTA LORENZO GS AVIS TREVIGLIO G.BRUSAFERRI MM45 73 01:08:53
654 2620 GRIFFEN KARLA RUGBY CALVISANO RUGBY 2 01:10:13
655 2697 MAFEZZONI MARCO ATLETICA BRESCIA MARATHON TM 45 01:10:23
656 2203 DANZI CLAUDIO MARIA MARATHON CREMONA MM55 22 01:10:25
657 1826 ARDIGÒ CLAUDIO MARATHON CREMONA MM50 44 01:10:25
658 2571 GIACOMINI MATTEO A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA TG 116 01:10:47
659 2576 CHIAPPINI GIORGIO A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA TG 117 01:10:47
660 2577 CHIAPPINI LUCA A.S.D. C.U.S. BRESCIA TG 118 01:10:48
661 2216 FALAPPI ANTONELLA ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. MF55 6 01:10:54
662 2345 QUARESMINI GIORGIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 27 01:11:01
663 2637 ZUCCHETTI SERGIO TESSERAMENTO GIORNALIERO TG 119 01:11:21
664 2287 MASSIMELLI ROBERTO ATL. FRANCIACORTA MM70 3 01:13:31
665 2319 PASSONI EMANUELE ALESSANDRO RUNNERS COLICO MM35 77 01:15:58
666 2640 TOGNI GIUSEPPE ATL. DI LUMEZZANE C.S.P. MM85 1 01:59:33