PARADISO GARDA RUN

Data Luogo Categoria
13 marzo 2011 Regione->Veneto
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Paradiso Garda Run (13 Marzo 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 176 DOLCI DANIELE CORRADINI RUBIERA SM 1 51:13:00
2 513 DEGASPERI ALESSANDRO ATLETICA TRENTO CMB SM 2 51:15:00
3 292 CATTANEO MAURO MARATHON CREMONA SM 3 51:36:00
4 177 BORONI DAVIDE CSS ROCCHINO SM 4 51:43:00
5 392 MAROGNA ALBERTO SPARTACUS ASD MARMIROLO MM35 1 51:54:00
6 183 DAL BOSCO EIBANER GIUSEPPE FONDAZIONE M BENTEGODI SM 5 52:11:00
7 241 STIVANELLO ENRICO GS MONTESTELLA MM35 2 52:21:00
8 51 BONOMINI SIMONE G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA TM 1 52:50:00
9 8 GOSATTI LUCA ADM PONTE SM 6 52:56:00
10 157 PERUZZO FULVIO ATLETICA SAN MARTINO MM45 1 54:06:00
11 82 OMANICI TEOMA ATL VALLE BREMBANA TM 2 54:08:00
12 386 DI STEFANO GIUSEPPE SILCA ULTRALITE MM35 3 54:51:00
13 152 SEBASTIANI GIORGIO ATLETICA ROTALIANA MM45 2 55:32:00
14 418 IODICE VALERIO ITA MM35 4 55:34:00
15 81 CORTESI ANDREA ATL VALLE BREMBANA SM 7 55:37:00
16 515 PEDERZOLLI ANDREA ITA ? 1 55:44:00
17 198 MAZZOLA ANDRE GAAC 2007 MM45 3 55:59:00
18 258 DE LAZZER LUCIANO GIRO DELLA MURA FELTRE MM40 1 56:02:00
19 190 ACCURTI GUIDO G.S. FRAVEGGIO MM40 2 56:09:00
20 132 GRESPAN DAVIDE ATLETICA QUINTO MASTELLA TM 3 56:23:00
21 343 BRESSAN SERGIO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO MM40 3 56:27:00
22 308 VALDO CRISTIAN POD. BIASOLA ASD MM35 5 56:29:00
23 255 BORTOLOTTI MARCO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB SM 8 56:36:00
24 238 BENOTTO MAURO GS MERCURYUS TM 4 56:59:00
25 70 POZZI CESARE ATL MARIANO MM40 4 57:02:00
26 208 CAMPOSTRINI ROBERTO GP FELTER SPORT MM40 5 57:05:00
27 178 FASOLI TIZIANO CUS VERONA MM45 4 57:06:00
28 530 MORALI LUCA G.S. OROBIE SM 9 57:07:00
29 527 ENRICI WERNER ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA TM 5 57:33:00
30 174 FANTUZZI LUCA BIASOLA ASD MM40 6 57:46:00
31 22 BONAZZO GIAMPAOLO ASD LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA MM45 5 57:50:00
32 240 TOMASI DANIELE GS MERCURYUS MM35 6 58:00:00
33 196 TERZULLI LUCIANO G.S.D. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI MM45 6 58:03:00
34 220 DA RIN PISTER GIOVANNI GR MARCIATORI CALALZO MM40 7 58:37:00
35 253 DALLA VIA WALTER MARATHON LEGNAGO MM45 7 58:54:00
36 326 BOSSI GIUSEPPE RUNNER VARESE MM45 8 59:04:00
37 148 PRETTO NICOLA ATLETICA ROTALIANA MM40 8 59:12:00
38 48 BENEDETTI LUCA G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA TM 6 59:16:00
39 149 PRETTO STEFANO ATLETICA ROTALIANA MM35 7 59:34:00
40 38 BOSCHI LUCIANO ASD SS LIMONESE MM35 8 59:36:00
41 168 ANTONELLO GIANBERTO ATLETICA VICENTINA MM45 9 59:41:00
42 185 NEGRI ANNITA G.P. VIRGILIANO MF45 1 59:49:00
43 225 MENEGHETTI LUCIO GRP PODISTICO VIRGILIANO MM40 9 59:49:00
44 186 TRUSCHI GIANNI G.P. VIRGILIANO MM55 1 59:49:00
45 108 BIANCHI GIANNI ATLETICA LUPATOTINA MM40 10 59:51:00
46 127 VANGELISTI ANGELO ATLETICA LUPATOTINA MM40 11 59:53:00
47 228 SANDRELLI FABRIZIO GS BUTTARELLI MM50 1 01:00:00
48 123 PASSARINI STEFANO ATLETICA LUPATOTINA TM 7 01:00:03
49 121 PAGANI CARLO ATLETICA LUPATOTINA MM50 2 01:00:07
50 502 PAROLOTTO MARINO ITA MM40 12 01:00:12
51 239 COCOMAZZI MATTEO GRUPPO SPORTIVO MERCURYUS MM50 3 01:00:13
52 66 MEROTTO ROBERTO ATL AVIANO MM50 4 01:00:15
53 74 CARPANI STEFANI ATL S. MARCO VENEZIA MM35 9 01:00:22
54 456 FREZZATO CHRISTIAN ITA MM35 10 01:00:24
55 531 D'AMBROSIO STEFANO GR.MARC. CALALZO ATL. CADORE MM45 10 01:00:29
56 516 MORETTI PAOLO ATL. PRESEZZO MM45 11 01:00:30
57 327 DI GREGORIO LORENZA RUNNER VARESE MF40 1 01:00:39
58 113 DUSI TOMMASO ATLETICA LUPATOTINA TM 8 01:00:47
59 534 SONCIN GIUSEPPE ITA MM45 12 01:00:48
60 213 ESPOSITO EZIO GP VIRGILIANO MM55 2 01:00:49
61 328 BELLISSIMO ADRIANO RUNNERS CLUB AGGREDIRE MM40 13 01:00:50
62 107 MERZARIO PAOLO ATLETICA LECCO MM35 11 01:00:51
63 180 PEDERZOLI LAURA CUS VERONA MF35 1 01:00:53
64 184 DI MAURO GIUSEPPE G.P. VIRGILIANO MM35 12 01:00:55
65 245 COTER MARIO GS SEMONTE MM60 1 01:00:55
66 518 ROMAN VENERINO ATL.MIRAFIORI MM50 5 01:00:59
67 490 MATTIUZZO DARIO ITA TM 9 01:01:05
68 553 LAZZARI STEFANO ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA MM40 14 01:01:07
69 19 STRAIN FULVIO ASD EVINRUDE TS MM50 6 01:01:08
70 49 BERSANELLI SERGIO G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA MM45 13 01:01:11
71 512 RIGHETTI STEFANO ITA MM35 13 01:01:18
72 56 FERRARINI MIRKO G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA MM40 15 01:01:22
73 548 ZANOLLA ROBERTO ANA ATL.FELTRE TM 10 01:01:39
74 547 ALTIERI FERDINANDO ANA ATL.FELTRE MM40 16 01:01:39
75 133 BERTOL ANTONIO ATLETICA ROTALIANA MM40 17 01:01:41
76 249 DI CESARE ALBERTO GSD VALDALPONE DE MEGNI MM40 18 01:01:41
77 188 BERTAZZONI PAOLO G.P. VORGILIANO MM45 14 01:01:45
78 455 FRANZONI DAVIDE ITA MM40 19 01:01:47
79 17 PETITO FLAVIO ASD ATL LUPATOTINA MM45 15 01:01:48
80 237 TATA ADRIANO GS LA PIAVE 2000 MM35 14 01:01:54
81 151 RISSER DEMIS ATLETICA ROTALIANA MM35 15 01:02:00
82 407 BOLONDI ANDREA TRICOLORE SPORT MARATON MM35 16 01:02:04
83 212 COLLETTI STEFANO GP VIRGILIANO MM50 7 01:02:04
84 173 MALAVOLTA FERNANDO BASSANO RUNNING STORE MM45 16 01:02:09
85 165 VETRUGNO FABIO ATLETICA TREVIGLIO MM40 20 01:02:21
86 9 VERONA AURELIO ADM PONTE MM50 8 01:02:23
87 285 TRIOLO ANDREA LOCONTREBANDJE MM35 17 01:02:31
88 71 MALAVOLTA MARIO ATL MAROSTICA MM45 17 01:02:35
89 341 BORTOLOTTO FABIO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO MM35 18 01:02:41
90 315 VIGNANDEL EVA PODISTI CORDENONS MF40 2 01:02:44
91 30 SARCINA ALESSANDRO ASD LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA TM 11 01:02:44
92 432 BALLARINI FLAVIO ITA MM40 21 01:02:47
93 287 NIGOTTI WALTER MARATHON ALTA QUOTA LIVIGNO MM40 22 01:02:48
94 248 NIOI FRANCESCO GSC SANT'OLCESE MM40 23 01:02:51
95 244 SAVIANE GIANNI GS QUANTIN MM40 24 01:02:53
96 55 COLOMBARI ROBERTO G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA MM35 19 01:02:57
97 481 TOMEZZOLI ROBERTO ITA TM 12 01:03:05
98 504 SCOTTINI MIRKO ITA TM 13 01:03:05
99 16 ANTONIOLLI GIANLUCA ASD AMICI DI LUTRANO MM35 20 01:03:06
100 181 PEDRONI LUISA CUS VERONA MF40 3 01:03:07
101 529 CUNEGATO GABRIELE C.U.S.VERONA SEZ.ATLETICA MM40 25 01:03:07
102 330 MARCAZZANI RICCARDO RUNNERS OLONA MM45 18 01:03:10
103 444 DE PARIS CARLO ITA MM40 26 01:03:11
104 207 CASTOLDI DAMIANO GP AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO SM 10 01:03:15
105 84 MENEGHETTI CRISTIAN ATL VILLORBA MM40 27 01:03:23
106 97 NOZZA GIOVANNI ATLETICA CASTEL ROZZONE MM45 19 01:03:25
107 128 VIGNOLA CLAUDIO ATLETICA LUPATOTINA MM40 28 01:03:26
108 336 GIRAUDO LUCA S.D. BAJDENASCA SM 11 01:03:26
109 32 SILVESTRI TIZIANO ASD LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA MM45 20 01:03:34
110 295 DE MICHEL EUGENIO MARCIATORI CALALZO ATLETICA MM40 29 01:03:37
111 222 SCHEMBRA ANTONINO GR PODISTICO AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE MM50 9 01:03:40
112 329 CARRINO MASSIMO RUNNERS CLUB AGGREDIRE MM40 30 01:03:43
113 53 CENGIA SERGIO G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA MM45 21 01:03:45
114 382 ZOPPAS MICHELE SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO MM40 31 01:03:45
115 179 LONARDI CARLO ALBERTO CUS VERONA MM50 10 01:03:50
116 68 BOARATI MARIO ATL BONDENO MM50 11 01:04:02
117 187 ZANCUOGHI RAFFAELLE G.P. VIRGILIANO MM40 32 01:04:10
118 6 PROTASI GAETANO A.S. VODO DI CADORE TM 14 01:04:11
119 501 BIASIN FEDERICO VENEZIA RUNNERS ATL.MURANO MM45 22 01:04:12
120 335 WINTER PAOLO RUNNING WORLD TS MM50 12 01:04:15
121 169 BATTAGLIA STEFANO ATLETICA VICENTINA MM45 23 01:04:16
122 154 SPRINGHETTI STEFANO ATLETICA ROTALIANA TM 15 01:04:16
123 465 MARCON MATTEO ITA TM 16 01:04:21
124 164 GAMBERA MARCO ATLETICA TREVIGLIO MM45 24 01:04:26
125 72 MARCATO IVANO ATL RDB MM70 1 01:04:30
126 232 BICELLI DANIELE GS CARLO BUTTERELLI CESOLE MM45 25 01:04:51
127 532 OLIBONI PAOLO ITA MM35 21 01:04:54
128 495 MOLINARI MIRCO ATL. CLUB BELLUNO MM40 33 01:04:54
129 524 SARTORI DAVIDE ATL.BASSANO RUNNING STORE TM 17 01:04:54
130 420 RICHTER CARLO ITA MM45 26 01:04:55
131 543 LOSCO DAL COLLO MORENO POL.MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO MM45 27 01:04:55
132 91 GRESSANI LUCIO ATLETICA BUJA MM50 13 01:04:57
133 314 UNIATI SILVANO PODISTI CORDENONS MM55 3 01:05:00
134 286 GASTALDINI DANIELE MARATHON ALTA QUOTA LIVIGNO MM55 4 01:05:02
135 95 AGUDA MAURO ATLETICA CASTEL ROZZONE MM35 22 01:05:07
136 34 ZENORINI NICOLA ASD LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA MM45 28 01:05:09
137 373 STEFANIA ANTONIO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO MM50 14 01:05:10
138 260 FAVARETTO PAOLA GIRO DELLA MURA FELTRE MF45 2 01:05:14
139 89 CRETTI MATTEO ATLETICA ALTO GARDA MM35 23 01:05:14
140 264 PATERNESI MARCO GIRO DELLA MURA FELTRE MM35 24 01:05:28
141 404 PIAZZOLA MARIO TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING MM35 25 01:05:33
142 437 CAVAGNA MAURO ITA TM 18 01:05:41
143 124 RIGO ALESSANDRO ATLETICA LUPATOTINA TM 19 01:05:47
144 283 JOPPI WILHELM LENTI E VELOCI MM55 5 01:05:51
145 122 PASSARINI MAURIZIO ATLETICA LUPATOTINA MM45 29 01:06:00
146 117 LORENZI LEONINO ATLETICA LUPATOTINA TM 20 01:06:01
147 247 BERTOLDO VALERIO GSA ALPINI MM45 30 01:06:05
148 415 PONTI ROBERTO ZUCCAGIALLA FG TM 21 01:06:09
149 411 AGUZZI ROBERTO US SCALO MM45 31 01:06:14
150 39 PIANTONI ANACLETO ASD SS LIMONESE MM50 15 01:06:15
151 419 LEGNARO DARIA ITA MF35 2 01:06:16
152 24 CASTELLANI STEFANO ASD LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA MM35 26 01:06:20
153 552 CORREDATO ANGELO ATLETICA GALLIERA VENETA MM40 34 01:06:30
154 104 ROMANIN CRISTIAN ATLETICA FELTRE MM35 27 01:06:32
155 236 ROMANO GARGARELLI SILVIA GS LA PIAVE 2000 TF 1 01:06:32
156 509 NAPPI MICHELE ITA MM55 6 01:06:34
157 52 CAPPELETTI LUCA G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA MM40 35 01:06:41
158 60 POJANI LINDA G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA TF 2 01:06:41
159 197 BIGHELLI MARIELLA GAAC 2007 MF45 3 01:06:45
160 226 PEDRONI MAURA GRP PODISTICO VIRGILIANO MF45 4 01:06:45
161 218 GORNI MONICA GPURGILIANO TF 3 01:06:45
162 214 FURGHIERI BERNARDO GP VIRGILIANO MM50 16 01:06:49
163 153 SERAFIN BRUNO ATLETICA ROTALIANA MM55 7 01:06:55
164 160 BONVECCHIO ALESSIO ATLETICA TRENTO MM40 36 01:06:59
165 156 VIOLA STEFANO ATLETICA ROTALIANA MM40 37 01:07:01
166 271 BRAGAGNA CLAUDIO KM SPORT MM50 17 01:07:02
167 523 SARCOGNATO FABIO MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB MM50 18 01:07:06
168 467 MIOLI PAOLO ITA MM40 38 01:07:09
169 408 BOERI CELESTE US DOLOMITICA MM45 32 01:07:11
170 120 NARDIN ANDREA ATLETICA LUPATOTINA MM45 33 01:07:27
171 473 RIGATTI GIOVANNI BATTISTA ITA MM40 39 01:07:30
172 492 DEORSI ANDREA ITA MM35 28 01:07:34
173 46 MASIERO STEFANO ASSINDUSTRIASPORT PADOVA TM 22 01:07:42
174 391 CARRERI MARIO SPARTACUS ASD MARMIROLO MM35 29 01:07:48
175 338 AMADIO FABIO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO MM40 40 01:07:50
176 303 CORAZZA LUCA PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM MM50 19 01:07:54
177 205 GRIZZI BRUNO GM AGRIFORM MM50 20 01:07:57
178 145 MAZZALAI GIANLUCA ATLETICA ROTALIANA MM45 34 01:07:59
179 272 GARDINI PAOLO KM SPORT MM45 35 01:08:00
180 106 BUONOCORE CARMINE ATLETICA ISAURA TM 23 01:08:11
181 416 CORTINA MARIA ITA MF40 4 01:08:12
182 406 SIMONELLI STEFANO TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING MM50 21 01:08:15
183 556 BENEDETTI WALTER G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON MM35 30 01:08:18
184 47 OLTRAMARI GIANNINO ASSINDUSTRIASPORT PADOVA MM40 41 01:08:19
185 41 TOGNOLIN CRISTINA ASI VENETO MF35 3 01:08:26
186 410 SANNICOLO' VALENTINO US QUERCIA TRENTIN GRANA MM40 42 01:08:28
187 526 FILIPPI LUCIA ATLETICA VALLE DI CEMBRA TF 4 01:08:39
188 414 ZANDA EMILIANO VERONAMARATHON MM35 31 01:08:55
189 172 CRISTOFOLETTI LUCA AVIS MALAVICINA MM40 43 01:09:05
190 167 DALLA LIBERA VALENTINO ATLETICA VALDOBBIADENE MM60 2 01:09:13
191 511 RONCAN FRANCO PROLOCO TRICHIANA MM55 8 01:09:15
192 353 DE DONA' VICARE MAURO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO MM40 44 01:09:23
193 451 FACCHINETTI GIUSEPPE ITA MM40 45 01:09:24
194 560 TOMASI ROBERTO ITA MM45 36 01:09:27
195 99 RANDAZZO GIUSEPPE ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO MM45 37 01:09:28
196 25 CINQUETTI LUCIO ASD LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA MM45 38 01:09:30
197 246 COLLE PAOLO GS.LA PIAVE 2000 MM35 32 01:09:33
198 370 SACCON MICHELE SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO TM 24 01:09:42
199 166 TURCO MATTIA ATLETICA UDINESE MALIGNANI MM35 33 01:09:45
200 13 MONDINI MATTIA ARCI GOODWIN LIBIOLA TM 25 01:09:51
201 310 ERTA ROBERTO POD. CAVRIANO MM45 39 01:09:52
202 14 CRETTI GIOVANNI AS MERANO MM45 40 01:09:55
203 562 SEGAT CRISTIAN SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MM35 34 01:09:57
204 463 LEIBALLI ANDREA ITA MM55 9 01:09:58
205 345 CANZIAN PIETRO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO MM50 22 01:09:58
206 115 GAMBERONI MASSIMO ATLETICA LUPATOTINA MM35 35 01:10:02
207 480 TEZZA DARIO ITA MM45 41 01:10:03
208 519 PERTEGATO GIULIANA G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MF40 5 01:10:05
209 535 FORMOSO UMBERTO ITA MM40 46 01:10:10
210 559 UBBIALI ALESSANDRO ITA MM50 23 01:10:11
211 522 TONIOLO FRANCESCO MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB TM 26 01:10:11
212 498 ZANONI MAURO ITA MM40 47 01:10:12
213 541 DALLA BERNARDINA LUCIO ITA MM50 24 01:10:12
214 86 FUSON MARINO ATL. VALDOBBIADENE GSA MM50 25 01:10:15
215 323 DAL PONT ROBERTO PRO LOCO TRICHIANA MM50 26 01:10:19
216 219 CARRARA FRANCESCO GR ALPINISTICO VERTOVESE MM35 36 01:10:23
217 59 PEPE MICHELE ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTI MM45 42 01:10:35
218 528 LONARDI GIANFRANCO ITA MM40 48 01:10:36
219 215 MARANGIO OSVALDO GP VIRGILIANO MM40 49 01:10:40
220 254 VALETTI CRISTIANO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM40 50 01:10:43
221 533 VACCHINI ROBERTO ITA MM45 43 01:10:45
222 161 CORRADINI MAURO ATLETICA TRENTO MM40 51 01:10:47
223 216 PRANDI PAOLO GP VIRGILIANO MM40 52 01:10:51
224 147 PEZZI DANILO ATLETICA ROTALIANA MM40 53 01:10:54
225 10 MEDA ALBERTO AGGREDIRE MM45 44 01:10:54
226 7 MARONESE CHRISTIAN A.S.D. AMICI DI LUTRANO MM35 37 01:10:55
227 12 CESCON REMO AMICI DI LUTRANO MM50 27 01:11:00
228 280 DAL ZOVO FRANCO LATIN MARATHON LOVER MM45 45 01:11:02
229 321 BORTOLUZZI MARIO PRO LOCO TRICHIANA MM40 54 01:11:02
230 209 CAMPOSTRINI ALESSANDRO GP FELTER SPORT TM 27 01:11:05
231 126 TRAZZI CLAUDIO ATLETICA LUPATOTINA MM50 28 01:11:06
232 313 BATTISTON CLAUDIO PODISTI CORDENONS MM50 29 01:11:09
233 402 BATTISTI CHIARA TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING MF40 6 01:11:10
234 92 GUS ROBERT ATLETICA BUJA MM45 46 01:11:10
235 227 DOSSI PIERANGELO GS AVIS TREVIGLIO MM55 10 01:11:11
236 100 FERRARO ROBERTO ATLETICA CLUB DEL TORCIO MM35 38 01:11:20
237 550 LUCAFERRO MANUELA ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE MF45 5 01:11:51
238 551 SARTORE ROBERTO G.P. FELTER SPORT PUEGNAGO MM50 30 01:11:51
239 163 CREANZI PIERENRICO ATLETICA TREVIGLIO MM45 47 01:12:01
240 450 DORI DIMITRI ITA MM40 55 01:12:06
241 50 BIGAGNOLI PAOLO G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA MM40 56 01:12:16
242 109 BONETTI PAOLO ATLETICA LUPATOTINA MM50 31 01:12:17
243 505 SLNADINI NICOLA ITA MM40 57 01:12:18
244 422 DI BRINO DOMENICO ITA TM 28 01:12:32
245 438 CENGIA GRAZIANO ITA MM35 39 01:12:34
246 489 ZINI GIAMPAOLO ITA MM45 48 01:12:37
247 497 BAZZONI EMANUELE ITA MM35 40 01:12:39
248 199 OLIVIERI LUCA GAAC 2007 VERONA MARATHON MM45 49 01:12:41
249 75 FLORIDA FABIO ATL SALETTI ASD MM45 50 01:12:47
250 221 BENATTI GIORGIO GR PODISTICO AVIS MALAVICINA BELVEDERE MM45 51 01:13:06
251 555 BENEDETTI GIULIO G.A.A.C. 2007 VERONAMARATHON MM40 58 01:13:09
252 96 MASSEROLI FRANCESCO ATLETICA CASTEL ROZZONE MM45 52 01:13:12
253 349 CESCHIN MASSIMO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO MM50 32 01:13:13
254 322 DAL FARRA ENRICO PRO LOCO TRICHIANA TM 29 01:13:16
255 351 DE ANTONI GIULIO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO MM60 3 01:13:18
256 549 CAUCCHIOLI MARCO ATL. VIGHENZI PADENGHE MM45 53 01:13:22
257 299 GRASSO FRANCESCO NIU' TEAM MM45 54 01:13:25
258 365 NICOLETTI GIANANTONIO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO MM50 33 01:13:26
259 483 TONET GIANNI ITA TM 30 01:13:30
260 129 MANTICA ROBERTO ATLETICA LUPATOTTI MM45 55 01:13:39
261 277 COLOMBO ANDREA LA PIAVE 2000 MM40 59 01:13:44
262 558 VERDOLIN LUIGI ITA MM60 4 01:13:47
263 470 PERETTI GIORGIO ITA MM40 60 01:13:48
264 291 BIDINI MASSIMILIANO MARATHON CREMONA MM35 41 01:13:52
265 69 PINI MICHELE ATL LONATO LEM ITALIA MM35 42 01:13:57
266 18 MONDINI FRANCO ASD CORRINTIME MM35 43 01:13:57
267 110 BONETTO MASSIMO ATLETICA LUPATOTINA MM40 61 01:14:00
268 114 FALSIROLI DAVIDE ATLETICA LUPATOTINA MM40 62 01:14:01
269 441 DAL CANTON MICHELE ITA TM 31 01:14:01
270 457 GARZITTO FLAVIO ITA MM40 63 01:14:02
271 412 MANICA CLAUDIO USD BRONZOLO MM45 56 01:14:08
272 235 COMIOTTO NADIA GS LA PIAVE 2000 MF40 7 01:14:10
273 43 FRANZOIA EMANUELA GIRO DELLA MURA FELTRE MF40 8 01:14:10
274 67 BEGGIATO CRISTIANO ATL BASTIA MM40 64 01:14:12
275 293 DEFANTI SIMONE MARATHON LEGNAGO MM40 65 01:14:16
276 252 DAL CAPPELLO GIOVANNI HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM45 57 01:14:16
277 454 FORTUGNO DIEGO ITA MM35 44 01:14:23
278 170 GRASSINI GIANLUCA ATLETICA VIGHENZI MM40 66 01:14:26
279 377 TONA NICOLA SILCA ULTRALITE TRIATHLON MM35 45 01:14:28
280 320 VENEZIANI FABRIZIO POLISPORTIVA S. PIO X MM45 58 01:14:33
281 138 DAL PIAZ LUCIANO ATLETICA ROTALIANA MM50 34 01:14:35
282 405 PRADELLA PETRA TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING MF35 4 01:14:35
283 40 ROSSI ALESSANDRO ASD VENICE MARATHON CLUB MM50 35 01:14:35
284 63 VAIA LUCA G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA MM45 59 01:14:36
285 445 DE PASQUALE MARCO ITA MM40 67 01:14:38
286 242 BETTEGA STEFANO GS PAVIONE ASD MM50 36 01:14:45
287 243 RIGONI SILVIA GS PAVIONE ASD MF40 9 01:14:45
288 144 MAINES PAOLO ATLETICA ROTALIANA MM60 5 01:14:46
289 520 DAL LAGO OLFEO G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MM45 60 01:14:53
290 189 BUSA MARIA G.S. ALPINI VI MF45 6 01:14:55
291 503 GIAZZON PIERLUIGI ITA MM50 37 01:14:57
292 116 JENSEN DORTE ATLETICA LUPATOTINA MF35 5 01:15:02
293 278 BRAGANTINI PAOLO LATIN MARATHON LOVER MM50 38 01:15:10
294 217 RICCO' YLENIA GP VIRGILIANO MF35 6 01:15:15
295 487 ZAMBELLI EUGENIO ITA MM55 11 01:15:26
296 274 GIANESIN SILVIA LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM MF35 7 01:15:33
297 37 STORARI DANIELE ASD POL QUADR. MM55 12 01:15:35
298 211 CHIERI PIETRO GP QUADRIFOGLIO MM40 68 01:15:35
299 400 LAZZARETTI LUIGI G.S. TOCCALMATTO MM60 6 01:15:37
300 462 LAVEZZI ANDREA ITA MM35 46 01:15:37
301 112 DUSI FAUSTO ATLETICA LUPATOTINA MM55 13 01:15:39
302 388 ROSA DARIO SILCA ULTRALITE MM40 69 01:15:44
303 447 DE VALERIO PIER PAOLO ITA MM40 70 01:15:46
304 102 MASETTO IVANO ATLETICA CLUB DEL TORCIO MM55 14 01:15:48
305 466 MARTINI ANDREA ITA MM45 61 01:15:49
306 461 LARCHER BARBARA ITA MF40 10 01:15:50
307 276 ZAMBELLI LUCA LA GUGLIA MM40 71 01:15:53
308 261 FRASSENEI MICHELA GIRO DELLA MURA FELTRE MF40 11 01:15:54
309 521 TONIOLO VALTER MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB MM50 39 01:15:56
310 385 MAIDA SALVATORE SILCA ULTRALITE MM35 47 01:15:57
311 273 VALLER GIANNI KM SPORT TN MM50 40 01:15:57
312 294 STARZ EMILIO MARATHON TRIESTE MM55 15 01:15:59
313 259 DEON NADIA GIRO DELLA MURA FELTRE MF45 7 01:16:05
314 269 TURRIN OTTAVIO GIRO DELLA MURA FELTRE MM50 41 01:16:05
315 554 CROSATO ROBERTO ATLETICA VITTORIO VENETO MM55 16 01:16:12
316 192 LUNELLI MONICA G.S. FRAVEGGIO MF45 8 01:16:20
317 94 ZATTI ANDREA ATLETICA BUJA MM45 62 01:16:23
318 125 TORRE LUCIANO ATLETICA LUPATOTINA MM60 7 01:16:25
319 482 TONDELLO LUCA ATL.MIRAFIORI MM45 63 01:16:29
320 134 BETTIN ANTONIO ATLETICA ROTALIANA MM45 64 01:16:36
321 361 MACARI GIULIO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO TM 32 01:16:44
322 298 LUCHESE ELISABETTA MONTELLO RUNNERS CLUB TF 5 01:16:44
323 317 ZANETTI ARMANDO POL BISMANTOVA CENTRO ASSIEME MM60 8 01:16:52
324 468 MUNARI ROSSELLA ITA TF 6 01:16:52
325 325 BEDINI DAVIDE ROAD RUNNERS POVIGLIO MM40 72 01:16:53
326 348 CECCHETTO ANDREA SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO TM 33 01:16:55
327 380 TOSCHI ENNIO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO MM60 9 01:17:00
328 389 MANZOTTI NATASCIA SPARTACUS ASD TF 7 01:17:00
329 390 BONOMETTI ISIDORO SPARTACUS ASD MARMIROLO MM35 48 01:17:04
330 546 TURRINI PAOLO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM55 17 01:17:06
331 376 TONA MANUELA SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO MF40 12 01:17:14
332 384 FAORO FABRIZIO SILCA ULTRALITE MM45 65 01:17:21
333 538 TERENZIANI IRMA ATL. BARILLA TF 8 01:17:24
334 131 MURARO RENATO ATLETICA MIRAFIORI MM55 18 01:17:28
335 83 SPEROTTO ADRIANO LUIS ATL VICENTINA SM 12 01:17:35
336 474 SANTIN ANDREA ITA MM35 49 01:17:38
337 270 PALLADINI MONICA JOLLY CTL MF40 13 01:17:38
338 250 BERTAGNOLI ENZO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM50 42 01:17:42
339 64 VENTURIN PAOLO ATHLETIC CLUB 96 AE SPA MM50 43 01:17:47
340 142 FRANZOI ILARIO ATLETICA ROTALIANA MM65 1 01:17:49
341 204 CASAGRANDE MIRTO GIRO DELLA MURA FELTRE MM45 66 01:17:49
342 510 BAROZZI VEA ITA TF 9 01:17:50
343 203 PRADELLA MASSIMO GINNIC CLUB MM50 44 01:17:55
344 496 CORDIOLI FABIO ITA MM45 67 01:18:00
345 417 FIAMBERTI ELISA ITA TF 10 01:18:03
346 44 SCHIEVENIN MAGALI GIRO DELLA MURA FELTRE MF40 14 01:18:05
347 85 PEZZE' NIVES ATL. AGORDINA MF50 1 01:18:07
348 58 GANDINI GIANNI G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA MM40 73 01:18:08
349 289 SVALDI DONATELLA MARATHON CLUB TRENTO MF40 15 01:18:10
350 290 VICENTINI ROSARIA MARATHON CLUB TRENTO MF45 9 01:18:10
351 234 ARBOIT STEFANO GS LA PIAVE 2000 MM40 74 01:18:14
352 425 SQUIZZATO EDDY ITA TM 34 01:18:15
353 54 CERIANI GIAMPAOLO G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA MM45 68 01:18:20
354 435 CARPI SIMONE ITA TM 35 01:18:25
355 464 LONARDI DANIELE ITA MM40 75 01:18:27
356 35 BORSATTI ANDREA ASD LIBERTAS MANTOVA MM35 50 01:18:32
357 396 FRANCHI GIORGIO TAGICAR VILLAFRANCA MM50 45 01:18:35
358 544 GIRARDI GIANLUCA ITA MM45 69 01:18:37
359 430 BABBI DAVIDE ITA MM40 76 01:18:38
360 476 SETTI STEFANO ITA MM35 51 01:18:40
361 537 BUSSONI IVANO ATL. BARILLA MM50 46 01:18:41
362 42 FAJETI FAUSTA GIRO DELLA MURA FELTRE MF50 2 01:18:42
363 251 CUZZOCREA GIUSEPPE HAPPY RUNNER CLUB MM50 47 01:18:46
364 136 CATTANI ROBERTA ATLETICA ROTALIANA MF40 16 01:18:48
365 267 TONIOLO MARIA GIRO DELLA MURA FELTRE MF50 3 01:18:52
366 409 VIVIANI LUCA US QUERCIA ROVERETO MM40 77 01:19:04
367 162 BITTO RICCARDO ATLETICA TREVIGLIO MM55 19 01:19:15
368 542 CAROBOLANTE SILVIA ATLETICA MARENO TF 11 01:19:16
369 279 CACEFFO RENZO LATIN MARATHON LOVER MM50 48 01:19:17
370 275 CECCARELLI KATIA LA GUGLIA MF35 8 01:19:18
371 395 MORO CLAUDIA SUDTIROLEN MF45 10 01:19:21
372 281 RINALDI MARCO LATIN MARATHON LOVER MM45 70 01:19:21
373 98 FILIPPI GLORIA ATLETICA CLARINA TRENTINO MF45 11 01:19:23
374 478 SICURI PAOLO ITA MM50 49 01:19:30
375 316 OGNIBENE FABIO PODISTICA CORREGGIO MM35 52 01:19:31
376 472 RAVIOLI PAOLO ITA MM35 53 01:19:32
377 93 PAULETTO MARCO ATLETICA BUJA MM45 71 01:19:37
378 301 GODEAS TIZIANO OLIMPIA TERENZANO MM45 72 01:19:38
379 300 BOTTI ERMANNO OK TM 36 01:19:48
380 202 DE BIASI LUIGI GINNIC CLUB MM45 73 01:19:55
381 324 CORNETTI FURIO PRO PIACENZA TEAM MM35 54 01:19:56
382 488 ZIN ALESSANDRO ITA MM40 78 01:20:05
383 33 VANTINI GIORGIO ASD LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA MM55 20 01:20:05
384 158 DAVOLIO MARIAGRAZIA ATLETICA SCANDIANO MF45 12 01:20:07
385 263 MUNEROL CINZIA GIRO DELLA MURA FELTRE MF45 13 01:20:10
386 536 DALL'AGLIO CLAUDIO ATL. BARILLA MM50 50 01:20:12
387 368 RIGO ROBERTO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO MM50 51 01:20:13
388 350 DALLA GIUSTINA PAOLA SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO MF45 14 01:20:14
389 354 DE PODESTA' MARCO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO MM35 55 01:20:14
390 378 TONON SARA SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO MF40 17 01:20:14
391 460 GIRELLI AMELIA ITA MF35 9 01:20:16
392 423 GATTO MICHELE ITA TM 37 01:20:42
393 150 RIGOTTI NEREO ATLETICA ROTALIANA MM45 74 01:20:42
394 139 DAL VIT GIORGIO ATLETICA ROTALIANA MM40 79 01:20:43
395 306 RAMPONI NEVA POD. ANZOLESE MF45 15 01:20:45
396 307 STANZANI GIANNI POD. ANZOLESE MM40 80 01:20:45
397 182 SALEMI ANTONELLA CUS VERONA MF45 16 01:20:47
398 141 FRANZOI ROBERTO ATLETICA ROTALIANA MM35 56 01:20:49
399 105 COMINO IGNAZIO ATLETICA GIUDICARE ESTERIORI MM55 21 01:20:52
400 394 MAROGNA CRISTINA SPARTACUS ASD MARMIROLO TF 12 01:20:54
401 359 GAVA ANNA SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO TF 13 01:21:03
402 229 AGOSTI MASSIMO GS CARLO BUTTERELLI CESOLE MM55 22 01:21:08
403 371 SECCO FRANCESCA SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO TF 14 01:21:13
404 140 DALFOVO GABRIELE ATLETICA ROTALIANA MM40 81 01:21:23
405 155 TOMMESINI BRUNO ATLETICA ROTALIANA MM50 52 01:21:29
406 195 MIORANDI CHIARA G.S. SCARDON MF40 18 01:21:31
407 194 CAMIN MAURO G.S. SCARDON MM50 53 01:21:31
408 369 ROSSI RAFFAELLA SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO MF50 4 01:21:39
409 508 ZUCCO ROBERTA ITA MF45 17 01:21:47
410 119 MUNARI FRANCO ATLETICA LUPATOTINA MM50 54 01:21:59
411 20 FAGGIN ANTONIO ASD FOREDIL MM65 2 01:22:30
412 15 MORABITO ANTONINO AS MERANO MM50 55 01:22:40
413 319 AGUZZI ALESSANDRO POL. S.PIO X MM35 57 01:22:42
414 311 DEMARIA ALESSANDRA POD. PONTELUNGO MF45 18 01:22:52
415 312 PANTALEO GIACOMO POD. PONTELUNGO MM45 75 01:22:53
416 111 COATI MARINA ATLETICA LUPATOTINA TF 15 01:22:59
417 28 MARIOTTI VINCENZO ASD LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA MM55 23 01:23:12
418 506 ZOCCATELLI FRANCESCA ITA MF35 10 01:23:12
419 347 CASTAGNOLA PAOLA SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO MF45 19 01:23:13
420 355 DE STEFANI ARTURO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO MM60 10 01:23:13
421 539 PEROTTI VALTER ASD MONTICELLI TERME 1960 TM 38 01:23:31
422 73 MONTANARI PIERINA ATL ROTALIANA MF60 1 01:23:36
423 11 MEDA PIETRO AGGREDIRE MM55 24 01:23:48
424 340 BERTUOL STEFANO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO MM50 56 01:23:55
425 342 BOTTEON VITTORIA SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO MF45 20 01:23:56
426 517 MASSARIN DONATELLA ATL.MIRAFIORI MF50 5 01:24:12
427 21 MICHIELAN CLAUDIO ASD FOREDIL PADOVA MM50 57 01:24:16
428 61 TOFFOLI EMANUELA G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA MF35 11 01:24:31
429 23 CASTELLANI RITA ASD LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA MF50 6 01:24:45
430 26 DONATELLI GIUSEPPE ASD LA RUSTICA PESCANTINA MM55 25 01:24:45
431 101 FOLTRAN RENATA ATLETICA CLUB DEL TORCIO MF55 1 01:24:52
432 393 MAROGNA RENATO SPARTACUS ASD MARMIROLO MM40 82 01:24:54
433 429 ARBUSTINI BARBARA ITA MF40 19 01:24:56
434 266 PIZZOLATO MARIAVITTORIA GIRO DELLA MURA FELTRE MF40 20 01:24:58
435 262 MANFROI LAURA GIRO DELLA MURA FELTRE MF40 21 01:24:58
436 57 FRASSANI ELISA G.P. AVIS POL. MALAVICINA TF 16 01:25:03
437 475 SAVINO MARIA ANTONIETTA ITA MF45 21 01:25:06
438 426 ZULIANI FEDERICA ITA TF 17 01:25:07
439 413 SCALA MARIA ANTONIETTA VERONA TF 18 01:25:07
440 458 GIACOMAZZI ANTONELLA ITA TF 19 01:25:07
441 424 LORO STEFANIA ITA MF35 12 01:25:07
442 433 BROGLIA CRISTINA ITA MF50 7 01:25:08
443 557 TORTI ANTONIO ITA TM 39 01:25:23
444 440 CONRADO ALESSANDRO ITA MM40 83 01:25:38
445 265 PAULETTI ELENA GIRO DELLA MURA FELTRE MF40 22 01:25:39
446 363 MAZZARIOL CLAUDIA SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO MF45 22 01:25:41
447 339 AQUINO PATRIZIA SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO MF45 23 01:25:41
448 561 GARATTI DAVIDE SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO V MM35 58 01:25:41
449 288 GIANNINI MARIACRISTINA MARATHON CLUB TRENTO MF45 24 01:25:57
450 171 CRESCIMBENI MARIA ADELAIDE AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO MF45 25 01:26:10
451 499 DI GIACOMO NICOLETTA G.P. AVIS SUZZARA MF50 8 01:26:17
452 90 NEGRO DARIA ATLETICA ATHLON PADOVA MF35 13 01:26:25
453 146 PEZZI NADIA ATLETICA ROTALIANA MF35 14 01:26:27
454 381 VIEZZER ARIANNA SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO MF35 15 01:26:36
455 233 GUALDI ATTILIO GS CARLO BUTTERELLI CESOLE MM70 2 01:26:40
456 268 TRANQUILLIN VIVIANA GIRO DELLA MURA FELTRE MF45 26 01:26:52
457 305 BONI DANILO POD. ANZOLESE MM45 76 01:27:20
458 453 FOFFANO MASSIMO ITA MM50 58 01:27:45
459 257 CATTELAN GRAZIANA IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO MF55 2 01:27:56
460 256 BORTOLAN RENZO IDEALDOOR LIBERTAS S. BIAGIO MM55 26 01:27:57
461 318 STEFFAN ODINO POL. LIBERTAS POLCENIGO MM55 27 01:28:34
462 224 MANERBA ANDREA GRP PODISTICO VIRGILIANO MM40 84 01:28:39
463 439 CHIMENTO DENISE ITA MF35 16 01:28:42
464 331 PORTA GABRIELLA RUNNERS OLONA MF40 23 01:28:45
465 304 RAZZOLINI SERENA PFIZER ITALIA RUNNING TEAM MF45 27 01:29:39
466 525 DELFINI GIUSEPPE G.S. CARLO BUTTARELLI MM60 11 01:29:52
467 375 TOFFOLI STEFANO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO MM45 77 01:30:18
468 103 SALTELLANI FIORENZA ATLETICA CLUB DEL TORCIO MF55 3 01:30:30
469 130 CADORIN EDI ATLETICA MIRAFIORI MF55 4 01:31:23
470 452 FERRACANI ERIO ITA MM40 85 01:31:35
471 500 CANTINI ARTURO G.P. AVIS SUZZARA MM55 28 01:33:14
472 36 FUSAROLI ELENA ASD POL QUADR. MF45 28 01:33:15
473 442 DALCANALE LAURA ITA MF50 9 01:34:28
474 88 MOSNA MANUELA ATLETICA MF50 10 01:34:43
475 403 MASARIN ELIGIO TRAGUARDO VOLANTE RACING MM40 86 01:34:49
476 399 FERRARI ANDREA G.S. TOCCALMATTO MM65 3 01:35:05
477 334 SEMOLIC ANTONELLA RUNNING WORLD TS MF45 29 01:35:20
478 507 GUAITOLI SERGIO POL. SAN DONNINO MM60 12 01:35:45
479 387 GUFFANTI MARCO SILCA ULTRALITE MM55 29 01:36:00
480 545 ANGONESE CLAUDIO G.P. ARCI GOODWIN MM65 4 01:36:09
481 446 DE STEFANI MONIA ITA MF35 17 01:36:22
482 372 SFRISO CORRADO SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO MM40 87 01:36:24
483 309 CHIESI NADIA POD. CAVRIANO MF40 24 01:36:45
484 193 MINELLI ARMANDO G.S. FRAVEGGIO MM60 13 01:36:45
485 540 ADORNI GIANLUCA ATL. BARILLA MM45 78 01:36:46
486 431 BALBINOT LUCIA ITA MF65 1 01:36:54
487 383 CANNAVO' ORAZIO SILCA ULTRALITE MM40 88 01:36:54
488 230 ALLEGRI MONICA GS CARLO BUTTERELLI CESOLE MF40 25 01:42:10
489 491 BOSELLI CLAUDIA ITA MF45 30 01:42:53
490 5 MENTA MONICA 3C MF40 26 01:44:46
491 485 VANGI MONICA ITA MF45 31 01:45:01
492 175 BASSANETTI SANTINA COMPAGNIA CORRIDORI CREMONESI MF40 27 01:45:01
493 434 BRUNI VERONICA ITA TF 20 01:46:04
494 362 MARIN CINZIA SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO MF45 32 01:56:01
495 356 DOTTA ANTONELLA SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO MF35 18 01:56:01
496 364 MORE VERONICA SCUOLA DI MARATONA VITTORIO VENETO TF 21 01:56:02
497 135 BRESSA MONICA ATLETICA ROTALIANA MF40 28 01:58:41