STRACIVITANOVA

Data Luogo Categoria
13 marzo 2011 Regione->Marche
Strada->Mezza Maratona
__Classifica
StraCivitanova (13 Marzo 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Societa Cat Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 9 KIMUTAI KOECH JOSPAHT ATL. RECANATI 1834 1 01:03:52
2 6 YEGO SOLOMON KIRWA S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. 1834 2 01:03:53
3 8 RUGUT MATHEW KIPROTICH ATL. POTENZA PICENA 1834 3 01:04:04
4 2 ZAID ISSAM POL. ROCCO SCOTELLARO MT 1834 4 01:04:11
5 5 BIWOTT ZAKAYO KIPSANG ATL. AVIS MACERATA 1834 5 01:05:04
6 522 ZITOUNI YOUNESS UISP 1834 6 01:06:28
7 4 JAOUAD ZAIN A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 1834 7 01:07:28
8 3 EL MAKHROUT CHERKAOUI A.S.D. RUNNING EVOLUTION 1834 8 01:07:33
9 11 LAALAMI CHERKAOUI RUNNING CLUB FUTURA 1834 9 01:07:48
10 307 GRAVANTE ANTONIO ATL. POTENZA PICENA MM35 1 01:09:29
11 38 SCHEGGIA VALERIO S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. 1834 10 01:09:41
12 207 VERARDO MARCO A.POD. VALTENNA MM35 2 01:10:35
13 268 MOBILI KAMEN ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. 1834 11 01:11:00
14 196 GRAMAZIO FRANCESCO PAOLO A.POD. VALTENNA MM40 1 01:11:34
15 191 CONTI CRISTIAN A.POD. VALTENNA MM35 3 01:11:36
16 15 LABANI SOUMIYA ALTERATLETICA LOCOROTONDO 1834 1 01:12:17
17 395 SANTINI STEFANO ATL. URBANIA MM40 2 01:13:36
18 352 CARIDDI FEDERICO GROTTINI TEAM 1834 12 01:14:37
19 17 MUKASAKINDI CLAUDETTE RUNNING CLUB FUTURA 1834 2 01:14:41
20 319 CARESTIA LUCA ATL. POTENZA PICENA 1834 13 01:15:24
21 271 ZULLO LUIGI ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. 1834 14 01:15:40
22 16 MANCINI MARCELLA RUNNER TEAM 99 SBV 1834 3 01:15:56
23 295 BONVECCHI MAURIZIO ATL. POTENZA PICENA MM50 1 01:16:05
24 60 FRANCHINI MATTIA ATL.AMAT.OSIMO 1834 15 01:16:59
25 350 BRAVI PAOLO GROTTINI TEAM MM35 4 01:17:04
26 377 BURZICCHI LUCA MARATHON CLUB CITTA' DI CASTEL MM35 5 01:17:07
27 324 SPORTILLO CATALDO ATL. POTENZA PICENA MM40 3 01:17:24
28 200 MINGARELLI GIUSEPPE A.POD. VALTENNA MM40 4 01:17:51
29 309 LOCALZO GIUSEPPE ATL. POTENZA PICENA MM40 5 01:17:55
30 203 PESCATORI MARCO A.POD. VALTENNA MM35 6 01:18:15
31 357 SANTARELLI DANIELE GROTTINI TEAM MM35 7 01:18:48
32 187 BURATTI MAURIZIO A.POD. VALTENNA MM45 1 01:18:57
33 372 SPURIO GIUSEPPETTI FABIO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO MM35 8 01:19:14
34 238 PALMIERI ANDREA C.U.S. CAMERINO A.S.D. MM40 6 01:19:15
35 354 LA TORRE GIUSEPPE GROTTINI TEAM MM40 7 01:19:19
36 32 RONCAGLIA DANIELE ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO MM40 8 01:20:02
37 81 ALBANESI MASSIMO ATL. JESI MM40 9 01:20:08
38 393 MANENTI MARCO ATL. URBANIA MM35 9 01:20:23
39 74 MEAD ROBERT IAIN S.ATL. SENIGALLIA MM35 10 01:20:31
40 410 DI STEFANO MAURIZIO ASD POD. NEW CASTLE CAST. VOM. MM45 2 01:20:41
41 29 MARINI GIANLUCA ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO MM40 10 01:20:45
42 321 PISTILLI ANDREA ATL. POTENZA PICENA MM45 3 01:20:48
43 117 PISTONESI ANTONIO ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. MM35 11 01:20:51
44 234 PATERNESI MELONI VINCENZO ATL. MONTURANESE MM50 2 01:20:54
45 110 FARES BRUNO ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. MM50 3 01:21:03
46 349 BOCCANERA MARCO GROTTINI TEAM MM35 12 01:21:08
47 339 MARIOTTI CHRISTIAN A.ATL. TRODICA MM35 13 01:21:17
48 365 CRESCIMBENI ROBERTO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO MM50 4 01:21:22
49 391 IONI GIAMPAOLO ATL. URBANIA MM45 4 01:21:25
50 92 CANTORI DANILO POLISPORTIVA EXTRA MM35 14 01:21:34
51 346 RASCIONI STEFANO A.ATL. TRODICA MM55 1 01:21:35
52 72 GIOVANETTI MANOLO S.ATL. SENIGALLIA MM35 15 01:21:35
53 378 MARINELLI RINO ATL. AVIS FANO-PESARO MM60 1 01:21:45
54 253 TARABELLI ALBANO ATL. MONTECASSIANO MM35 16 01:21:55
55 188 CAPPONI MARCELLO A.POD. VALTENNA MM50 5 01:22:18
56 360 PLEBANI GIANFRANCO ASD. ATLETICA CINGOLI MM45 5 01:22:21
57 397 TALOZZI FEDERICO ATL. URBANIA MM40 11 01:22:22
58 157 GENTILI ALBERTO A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI MM45 6 01:23:04
59 88 BORSINI MARCO POLISPORTIVA EXTRA 1834 16 01:23:09
60 215 SCOTELLI FRANCESCO POD. MORETTI CORVA MM40 12 01:23:10
61 469 VAGNONI ANDREA GRUPPO PODISTICO AVIS VAL VIBR 1834 17 01:23:38
62 396 SPADONI RAFFAELE ATL. URBANIA 1834 18 01:24:04
63 115 OREFICE MICHELE ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. MM45 7 01:24:16
64 358 STRAZZULLO DOMENICO GROTTINI TEAM MM35 17 01:24:18
65 116 PALLADINI MASSIMO ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. MM50 6 01:24:22
66 400 CESARI ELISA ESERCITO SPORT & GIOVANI 1834 4 01:24:26
67 413 REGGI DONATO ASD POD. NEW CASTLE CAST. VOM. MM45 8 01:24:26
68 111 GRAZIANO PIETRO FILIPPO ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. MM35 18 01:24:27
69 412 REGGI SERGIO ASD POD. NEW CASTLE CAST. VOM. MM35 19 01:24:33
70 70 BITTONI FRANCO S.ATL. SENIGALLIA MM40 13 01:24:45
71 375 PALMUCCI GIANNI ASD AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI MM40 14 01:25:19
72 388 RENNI LEONARDO ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO MM55 2 01:25:21
73 77 GIACOMETTI ALBERTO G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI MM55 3 01:25:29
74 480 MARCATTILI WALTER A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO MM35 20 01:25:40
75 185 ALESSIANI GIAMPIERO A.POD. VALTENNA MM50 7 01:25:49
76 121 BIONDI GIUSEPPE NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI MM40 15 01:25:52
77 79 RONCONI ROBERTINO G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI MM45 9 01:25:53
78 322 PROSPERI RENATO ATL. POTENZA PICENA MM50 8 01:26:01
79 103 VECCHI ENNIO FAUSTO POLISPORTIVA EXTRA MM50 9 01:26:10
80 107 CONSORTI MASSIMO ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. MM40 16 01:26:21
81 431 OLIVIERI VALTER TIFERNUM 5 MM45 10 01:26:37
82 333 CRUCIANELLI GIAMPIETRO A.ATL. TRODICA MM40 17 01:26:41
83 114 MASCITTI RITA ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. MF40 1 01:26:44
84 122 CARDARELLI GIORGIO NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI MM50 10 01:27:06
85 98 PAESANI GRAZIANO POLISPORTIVA EXTRA 1834 19 01:27:16
86 347 SANTANATOGLIA MICHELE A.ATL. TRODICA MM45 11 01:27:21
87 58 CESARI GRAZIANO ATL.AMAT.OSIMO MM45 12 01:27:22
88 359 GIGLIETTI SIMONE ASD. ATLETICA CINGOLI MM40 18 01:27:22
89 255 BERINI ALESSANDRO SACEN CORRIDONIA MM50 11 01:27:27
90 93 CARNEVALI LORENZO POLISPORTIVA EXTRA MM35 21 01:27:29
91 428 CARCIANI SILVANO TIFERNUM 5 MM45 13 01:27:30
92 171 ROCCO ROBERTO A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI MM45 14 01:27:35
93 269 RECCHI ANGELO ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. MM35 22 01:27:36
94 62 MARTINI SERGIO ATL.AMAT.OSIMO MM55 4 01:27:47
95 155 DEL GOBBO MORENO A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI 1834 20 01:27:51
96 46 PAPARELLA YURI SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA MM35 23 01:28:02
97 220 FANINI MARCO ASS. POD. CASETTE D'ETE MM40 19 01:28:07
98 233 PACIONI PIERPAOLO ATL. MONTURANESE 1834 21 01:28:19
99 94 CORALLINI MARCO POLISPORTIVA EXTRA 1834 22 01:28:22
100 501 CAVEZZI STEFANO G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE MM45 15 01:28:25
101 425 BASTIANELLI ANDREA BROMBO RUNNERS MM35 24 01:28:27
102 430 GUIDI ROBERTO TIFERNUM 5 MM45 16 01:28:29
103 366 CRUCIANELLI MAURO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO MM45 17 01:28:31
104 202 PAVONI LARINO A.POD. VALTENNA MM35 25 01:28:35
105 341 MENGONI ROBERTO A.ATL. TRODICA MM40 20 01:28:37
106 294 BIANCONI ALFANO ATL. POTENZA PICENA MM35 26 01:28:41
107 24 CAMPANELLI CORRADO ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO MM45 18 01:28:44
108 26 CURINA FRANCESCO ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO MM35 27 01:28:45
109 40 VISPO VALENTINA S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. 1834 5 01:28:45
110 37 PEPA PAOLO S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. MM40 21 01:28:46
111 308 GRILLI MARIO ATL. POTENZA PICENA MM60 2 01:28:52
112 22 CARNEVALINI MICHELE A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA MM35 28 01:29:02
113 229 CARFAGNO FELICE ATL. MONTURANESE MM50 12 01:29:11
114 48 SPARABOMBE GLAUCO SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA MM55 5 01:29:22
115 216 SUMMA GIUSEPPE CARLO POD. MORETTI CORVA MM50 13 01:29:24
116 167 PERLINI MAURO A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI MM45 19 01:29:29
117 292 BENGASI RICCARDO ATL. POTENZA PICENA MM40 22 01:29:29
118 247 PIRCHIO PIERLUIGI ATL. RECANATI MM45 20 01:29:38
119 460 IURA ANTONIO ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO MM50 14 01:29:45
120 197 GUERCIONI ADAMO A.POD. VALTENNA MM40 23 01:29:57
121 236 MATTIOLI STEFANO PODISTICA INTERFORZE-AVIS PSG 1834 23 01:30:04
122 444 D'ADDATO PAOLO G.S. ATL. SAN FERDINANDO MM40 24 01:30:10
123 66 PAOLONI LUCA ATL.AMAT.OSIMO MM40 25 01:30:24
124 399 BILANCIONI MIRKO COLLEMAR-ATHON CLUB MM40 26 01:30:26
125 180 TAMBURRINI STEFANO A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI MM50 15 01:30:29
126 159 MARILUNGO MASSIMO A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI MM45 21 01:30:30
127 512 ZANDRI IGOR ATL. RECANATI 1834 24 01:30:38
128 182 TINTINELLI MASSIMILIANO A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI MM40 27 01:30:42
129 260 LOCCI FELICE SACEN CORRIDONIA MM45 22 01:30:43
130 311 MARI CLAUDIO ATL. POTENZA PICENA MM45 23 01:30:50
131 127 GAETANI LUIGI NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI MM50 16 01:30:53
132 466 BOLOGNINI COSIMO A.S.D. ATL. VAL TAVO MM40 28 01:30:59
133 338 GATTAFONI MARCO A.ATL. TRODICA MM40 29 01:31:01
134 109 DE ANGELIS KATIA ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. MF40 2 01:31:10
135 132 AVIGLIANO RAFFAELE AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON MM50 17 01:31:14
136 28 ISOLANI BRUNO ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO MM50 18 01:31:25
137 146 MELE RENZO ASD 'F.A.R.T. SPORT' MM40 30 01:31:26
138 151 BRANDETTI GIORDANO A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI MM45 24 01:31:42
139 222 FULIMENI GIULIANO G.S. FALERIA P.S.ELPIDIO MM60 3 01:31:46
140 355 MANGIATERRA DAVIDE GROTTINI TEAM MM40 31 01:31:51
141 451 CUTRINO LUIGI G.S. DINAMIS MM50 19 01:31:54
142 281 SALVATORI ANTONIO ASD.ATL.AMATORI SANGIUSTESE MM50 20 01:31:58
143 211 CRISCI LUIGI POD. MORETTI CORVA MM40 32 01:32:13
144 264 TIBURZI LANFRANCO SACEN CORRIDONIA MM45 25 01:32:13
145 209 CAPPELLA ALFREDO POD. MORETTI CORVA MM45 26 01:32:17
146 123 CECCARELLI ERNESTO NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI MM45 27 01:32:39
147 263 RITA ALBERTO SACEN CORRIDONIA MM45 28 01:32:41
148 174 SILENZI LUIGINO A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI MM45 29 01:32:48
149 192 D'ASIO RAFFAELE A.POD. VALTENNA MM50 21 01:32:49
150 195 GALLO DOMENICO A.POD. VALTENNA MM45 30 01:32:50
151 142 MONACHESE ROSALBA TERMOLI ATHLETICS MF40 3 01:32:51
152 228 TULLI FABIO G.S. FALERIA P.S.ELPIDIO MM40 33 01:32:53
153 96 LAMPA GIORGIO POLISPORTIVA EXTRA 1834 25 01:33:01
154 35 MEZZELANI ELISA S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. 1834 6 01:33:06
155 80 ROSSI MAURIZIO G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI MM45 31 01:33:15
156 256 BERINI COSTANTINO SACEN CORRIDONIA MM50 22 01:33:20
157 75 ANGELONI EMANUELE G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI MM45 32 01:33:24
158 108 COSTANZA GEROLAMO ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. 1834 26 01:33:26
159 257 BISTOSINI FERRUCCIO SACEN CORRIDONIA MM55 6 01:33:26
160 128 LUBERTO DAVID NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI MM45 33 01:33:40
161 164 MAZZA FABIO A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI MM40 34 01:33:44
162 53 PIANESI GIUSEPPE NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO MM45 34 01:33:47
163 101 SARACENI MARCO POLISPORTIVA EXTRA 1834 27 01:33:48
164 106 CARMINUCCI CLAUDIO ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. MM65 1 01:33:54
165 52 PERNA LUCA NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO 1834 28 01:33:56
166 315 MONTECHIARI GIUSEPPE ATL. POTENZA PICENA MM50 23 01:34:07
167 299 CASTELLANI GIOVANNI ATL. POTENZA PICENA MM45 35 01:34:07
168 140 ZAPPITELLI GIOVANNA RUNNERS BERGAMO MF45 1 01:34:13
169 45 NUNZIATA ORLANDO SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA MM35 29 01:34:15
170 348 SOPRANZETTI FABIO A.ATL. TRODICA 1834 29 01:34:27
171 389 CAMPANA MICHELE ATL. URBANIA MM40 35 01:34:30
172 477 ILARI ANDREA A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO MM40 36 01:34:33
173 290 BARTOLI NAZZARENO ATL. POTENZA PICENA MM35 30 01:34:34
174 277 CARLINI ALEJANDRO ASD.ATL.AMATORI SANGIUSTESE MM45 36 01:34:37
175 370 SCURIATTI FABIO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO MM45 37 01:34:56
176 102 TROVARELLI GIUSEPPE POLISPORTIVA EXTRA MM55 7 01:34:56
177 248 PERSICHINI GIAMPAOLO S.E.F. MACERATA MM50 24 01:35:01
178 476 FRANCA VITTORIO A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO MM45 38 01:35:03
179 473 CAPANCIONI MATTEO A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO 1834 30 01:35:03
180 301 CIMADAMORE GIUSEPPE ATL. POTENZA PICENA MM50 25 01:35:05
181 262 MARTINELLI MARCO SACEN CORRIDONIA MM40 37 01:35:16
182 331 CASTAGNA MASSIMO A.ATL. TRODICA MM50 26 01:35:20
183 217 TOSONI GIAMPIERO POD. MORETTI CORVA MM50 27 01:35:27
184 342 MENGONI RENZO A.ATL. TRODICA MM45 39 01:35:29
185 69 STRAPPATO SERGIO ATL.AMAT.OSIMO MM50 28 01:35:32
186 113 MARINI ANTONIO ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. MM70 1 01:35:58
187 134 D'ANDREA RENZO A.S.D. USA S.CLUB AVEZZANO MM50 29 01:36:10
188 265 VEDOVALDI ANDREA SACEN CORRIDONIA MM35 31 01:36:14
189 246 MOGLIANI NOEMI ATL. RECANATI MF35 1 01:36:17
190 68 ROSSETTI MASSIMO ATL.AMAT.OSIMO MM35 32 01:36:19
191 383 PRADARELLI DANIELE G.P. LUCREZIA MM45 40 01:36:23
192 328 BUTTINI LUCA A.ATL. TRODICA MM40 38 01:36:24
193 156 FRANCAVILLA ANDREA A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI MM35 33 01:36:25
194 124 DE CESARI PATRIZIO NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI MM40 39 01:36:30
195 120 SPINELLI FABIOLA POL. PORTO 85 1834 7 01:36:32
196 119 RICCI GABRIELE POL. PORTO 85 MM40 40 01:36:32
197 208 VITOLLA FRANCESCO A.POD. VALTENNA MM45 41 01:36:32
198 320 PESCINI UMBERTO ATL. POTENZA PICENA MM60 4 01:36:34
199 467 CIAFRELLI FABIO A.S.D. ATL. VAL TAVO MM40 41 01:36:49
200 436 DE ANGELIS EMILIANO ATLETI LIBERI MM40 42 01:36:54
201 453 FEDERICI MANOLO G.S. DINAMIS MM40 43 01:37:02
202 429 CASI FRANCESCO TIFERNUM 5 MM45 42 01:37:03
203 288 PIRCHIO PAOLO G.P. AMATORI PORTO RECANATI 1834 31 01:37:05
204 442 SACCOMANDI BIASE PODISTICA ADRIATICO PINETO MM45 43 01:37:06
205 521 DI GIUSEPPE BERARDO ASD BRUNI PUBBL. ATL. VOMANO MM45 44 01:37:06
206 443 DI MAIO LEOPOLDO PODISTICA ADRIATICO PINETO MM45 45 01:37:08
207 317 PAGNANINI FIORENZO ATL. POTENZA PICENA MM50 30 01:37:21
208 463 PULSONI MARCELLO A.S.D. ATL. VAL TAVO MM55 8 01:37:34
209 380 GUERRI LORENZO G. P. FANO CORRE MM60 5 01:37:39
210 482 DI MARINO ANTONIO ASD.ATL.AMATORI SANGIUSTESE MM50 31 01:37:44
211 274 SALTALAMACCHIA SANDRO POD. AMATORI TOLENTINO MM60 6 01:37:46
212 212 CURZI RODOLFO POD. MORETTI CORVA MM50 32 01:37:54
213 232 MARINANGELI TONINO ATL. MONTURANESE MM40 44 01:38:03
214 59 DI MAGGIO NICOLA ATL.AMAT.OSIMO MM55 9 01:38:10
215 223 MECONI GABRIELE G.S. FALERIA P.S.ELPIDIO MM40 45 01:38:23
216 326 BIONDI ENZO A.ATL. TRODICA MM55 10 01:38:32
217 456 RINALDI EDMONDO G.S. DINAMIS MM55 11 01:38:36
218 458 VISPO STEFANO G.S. DINAMIS MM55 12 01:38:41
219 144 CELLINI FRANCESCO ASD RUNNERS CHIETI MM50 33 01:38:42
220 493 MAZZOCCHI ALBERTO UISP COMODO SPORT MM50 34 01:38:43
221 494 PIZZINGRILLI ROSELLA UISP COMODO SPORT MF50 1 01:38:43
222 484 SANTONI ALESSANDRA UISP COMODO SPORT MF40 4 01:38:43
223 465 NOTARISTEFANO CHRISTIAN A.S.D. ATL. VAL TAVO MM40 46 01:38:43
224 285 RAPANELLI RENATO ASS.POL.GIORGIANA COLLEVARIO MM45 46 01:38:45
225 361 BELLI MASSIMO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO MM50 35 01:38:56
226 198 MARCONI FERDINANDO A.POD. VALTENNA MM60 7 01:38:57
227 330 CAPPELLACCI GIANFRANCO A.ATL. TRODICA MM50 36 01:38:59
228 214 GNOCCHINI PATRIZIO POD. MORETTI CORVA MM50 37 01:39:06
229 99 PAOLUCCI MICHELE POLISPORTIVA EXTRA 1834 32 01:39:16
230 131 TARQUINI LOREDANA NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI MF40 5 01:39:25
231 33 SARACENI DAVIDE ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO MM35 34 01:39:36
232 244 FORMICONI IVANO ATL. RECANATI MM55 13 01:39:37
233 193 DANESIO ANTONIO A.POD. VALTENNA MM45 47 01:39:40
234 470 COLANTONIO ROCCO ASD AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI MM45 48 01:39:41
235 387 MASETTI ANNAMARIA ATL.'BANCA DI PESARO'C.STORICO MF50 2 01:39:42
236 27 GIOACCHINI CORRADO ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO MM45 49 01:39:45
237 356 MENGARELLI STEFANO GROTTINI TEAM MM55 14 01:39:54
238 152 CAFINI ANDREA A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI MM50 38 01:40:04
239 240 ANCONETANI BRUNO ATL. RECANATI MM50 39 01:40:06
240 390 CATANI GIOVANNI ATL. URBANIA MM35 35 01:40:14
241 394 SALVATORI ADELE ATL. URBANIA MF35 2 01:40:15
242 448 SBAFFO DANIELE G.P. VALMISA MM35 36 01:40:37
243 286 DI GIROLAMO TINO G.P. AMATORI PORTO RECANATI MM35 37 01:40:42
244 289 SAMAPOLESI ALESSIO G.P. AMATORI PORTO RECANATI 1834 33 01:40:44
245 213 DAMIANI GIUDITTA POD. MORETTI CORVA MF60 1 01:41:09
246 368 MELCHIORRI LUCA G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO MM50 40 01:41:17
247 219 VESPRINI RAFFAELE POD. MORETTI CORVA MM60 8 01:41:22
248 488 BATTELI NICOLA ATLETI LIBERI MM40 47 01:41:23
249 490 GIOIA CARLO ATL. RECANATI MM55 15 01:41:25
250 25 CARLI GERMANO ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO MM70 2 01:41:28
251 227 TRAINI MASSIMO G.S. FALERIA P.S.ELPIDIO 1834 8 01:41:34
252 186 ANTONELLI DOMENICO A.POD. VALTENNA MM55 16 01:41:40
253 179 SQUARCIA FRANCO A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI MM40 48 01:41:57
254 385 ROSSIGNOLO MIRKO G.P. LUCREZIA MM40 49 01:41:59
255 73 MASSACCI CARLO S.ATL. SENIGALLIA MM60 9 01:42:03
256 242 CITTADINI CARLO ATL. RECANATI MM40 50 01:42:05
257 161 MARZIALI VANDINO A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI MM50 41 01:42:14
258 293 BERNARDINI ENZO ATL. POTENZA PICENA MM55 17 01:42:30
259 500 CAPONE CARLO G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE MM45 50 01:42:34
260 57 CARBONARI VALENTINO ATL.AMAT.OSIMO MM60 10 01:42:39
261 168 PETRACCI LUIGI A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI MM50 42 01:42:50
262 483 ERCOLI ANGELO G.P. LA TORRE MM65 2 01:42:53
263 175 VERDECCHIA CARLO A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI MM40 51 01:42:59
264 133 CAMAIONI CRISTINA AVIS ASCOLI MARATHON MF35 3 01:42:59
265 126 GABRIELLI SECONDO NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI MM40 52 01:43:00
266 503 FEDELI ALBERTO G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE MM35 38 01:43:06
267 190 CONSORTI LUCIANO A.POD. VALTENNA MM50 43 01:43:07
268 243 DISCEPOLI MASSIMO ATL. RECANATI MM45 51 01:43:08
269 170 RIPARI ROBERTO A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI MM45 52 01:43:21
270 516 REGINI ALESSANDRO ATL. RECANATI MM50 44 01:43:22
271 71 BRUNETTI LORIANO S.ATL. SENIGALLIA MM45 53 01:43:27
272 95 GASPARRINI DAMIANO POLISPORTIVA EXTRA 1834 34 01:43:27
273 258 CORSETTI GIANCARLO SACEN CORRIDONIA MM55 18 01:43:28
274 371 SPADONI FABRIZIO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO MM50 45 01:43:31
275 31 MESCHINI LUIGINO ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO MM45 54 01:43:31
276 251 FORNI RAFFAELE ATL. MONTECASSIANO MM50 46 01:43:45
277 313 MASSI PRIMO ATL. POTENZA PICENA MM60 11 01:43:52
278 406 MUCCI EZIO ASD RICCI SPORT L'UOMO LEPIER MM45 55 01:44:06
279 112 GUARDATO VINCENZO ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. MM55 19 01:44:25
280 158 ILLUMINATI SANDRO A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI MM50 47 01:44:27
281 427 ALOIGI MARCO TIFERNUM 5 MM40 53 01:44:36
282 499 CAPPELLACCI GIANCARLO G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE MM50 48 01:44:41
283 468 CAPODICASA STEFANIA ITA MF35 1 01:44:42
284 462 COLARELLI MARINO A.S.D. FARNESE VINI PE MM45 56 01:44:42
285 464 ALESSI STEFANO A.S.D. ATL. VAL TAVO MM40 54 01:44:42
286 50 GIOVANNETTI PAOLO NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO MM35 39 01:44:44
287 39 VERDENELLI NAZZARENO S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. MM60 12 01:44:46
288 316 MORETTI VALENTINO ATL. POTENZA PICENA MM55 20 01:44:48
289 329 CAPPELLACCI MATTEO A.ATL. TRODICA 1834 35 01:44:52
290 177 SPATARO CINZIA A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI MF45 2 01:45:00
291 178 SPATARO VITO A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI MM45 57 01:45:05
292 446 CESANELLI PAOLO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO MM45 58 01:45:13
293 408 DELLA FIGLIOLA GIOVANNI ASD POD. NEW CASTLE CAST. VOM. MM40 55 01:45:18
294 414 TRUBIANI NUNZIA ASD POD. NEW CASTLE CAST. VOM. MF45 3 01:45:19
295 367 DEL CARPIO WALTER G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO MM60 13 01:45:55
296 344 PETRINI SANDRO A.ATL. TRODICA MM55 21 01:45:57
297 105 ANELLI LUIGI ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. MM45 59 01:46:03
298 36 MONTESI LUCA S.E.F. STAMURA ANCONA A.S.D. 1834 36 01:46:08
299 104 ALLEVI ALBERTO ATL. AVIS S.BENEDETTO DEL TR. MM50 49 01:46:10
300 336 FORESI GIANCARLO A.ATL. TRODICA MM55 22 01:46:14
301 249 ANTINORI MAURIZIO ATL. MONTECASSIANO MM50 50 01:46:20
302 176 SIMONELLI MARCO A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI MM35 40 01:46:40
303 153 CAPORALETTI ANGELO A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI MM50 51 01:46:41
304 42 AMBROSINI JACOPO SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA MM40 56 01:46:43
305 231 ECLITTI NAZZARENO ATL. MONTURANESE MM50 52 01:47:09
306 489 - - ITA N/A 1 01:47:25
307 374 MARINI MARINO ASD AMATORI PODISTI PENNESI MM35 41 01:47:34
308 345 PORFIRI NAZZARENO A.ATL. TRODICA MM55 23 01:47:38
309 150 ALESSIANI ELIO A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI MM60 14 01:47:51
310 485 - - ITA N/A 2 01:48:01
311 205 SGARIGLIA MARINO A.POD. VALTENNA MM70 3 01:48:06
312 61 LABIANCA MARIO LUIGI ATL.AMAT.OSIMO MM45 60 01:48:08
313 424 DI NUNZIO GIUSEPPE UISP IL CRAMPO MM40 57 01:48:13
314 432 ALESIANI MICHELE ATLETICA PINETO MM40 58 01:48:20
315 210 CHIOINI FAUSTO POD. MORETTI CORVA MM50 53 01:48:23
316 173 SERAFINI ANNUNZIATA A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI MF60 2 01:48:24
317 91 CANTARINI ANDREA POLISPORTIVA EXTRA 1834 37 01:48:25
318 318 PAGNANINI PIERLUIGI ATL. POTENZA PICENA MM55 24 01:48:25
319 204 ROSATI LUIGINA A.POD. VALTENNA MF40 6 01:48:35
320 65 PACIAROTTI ESTER ATL.AMAT.OSIMO MF50 3 01:48:40
321 502 FAVI ROSE BARTHELEMY G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE MF35 4 01:48:44
322 287 FARABOLLINI SANDRO G.P. AMATORI PORTO RECANATI MM40 59 01:49:05
323 241 BALDONI FABRIZIO ATL. RECANATI MM40 60 01:49:18
324 343 PAGANELLI FRANCESCO A.ATL. TRODICA MM45 61 01:49:22
325 337 FORESI ALESSIO A.ATL. TRODICA MM40 61 01:49:22
326 86 MISURATI GIOVANNI CRAL ANGELINI ASS.SPORT.DIL. MM35 42 01:49:38
327 84 FIORANI MARCO CRAL ANGELINI ASS.SPORT.DIL. MM45 62 01:49:39
328 44 MARCHEGIANI SERGIO SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA MM60 15 01:49:47
329 30 MAZZIERI DANIELE ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO MM35 43 01:49:51
330 447 QUAGLIANI LUCA G.P. VALMISA 1834 38 01:49:52
331 422 ROCCHEGIANI GIULIANO UISP JESI MM40 62 01:49:55
332 237 SANTINI NAZZARENO PODISTICA INTERFORZE-AVIS PSG MM50 54 01:50:20
333 20 BIANCONI DAVID A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA MM45 63 01:50:24
334 67 ROMITI ALBERTO ATL.AMAT.OSIMO MM45 64 01:50:36
335 421 MORETTI SIMONE UISP JESI MM40 63 01:50:36
336 201 PALMIERI NAZZARENO A.POD. VALTENNA MM55 25 01:50:39
337 154 DEL GATTO LUIGINO A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI MM50 55 01:51:01
338 481 LIBERATI GIUSEPPE A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO MM70 4 01:51:06
339 129 LUBERTO SIMONE NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI MM35 44 01:51:18
340 418 STORARI MARCO PORTO 85 MM50 56 01:51:37
341 143 BRINI PIERGIORGIO RUNNERS TERMOLI MM65 3 01:51:44
342 305 EVANGELISTA ANNUNZIO ATL. POTENZA PICENA MM65 4 01:51:45
343 160 MARINAI CHRISTIAN A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI MM60 16 01:51:45
344 526 GARBATI MARCO ATLETI LIBERI MM40 64 01:51:51
345 454 FREZZOTTI GILBERTO G.S. DINAMIS MM65 5 01:52:15
346 426 GALLI STEFANO BROMBO RUNNERS MM40 65 01:52:27
347 441 SPARACIARI LUIGI ATLETI LIBERI MM40 66 01:52:53
348 51 GROTTINI GIAMPAOLO NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO MM45 65 01:53:05
349 459 VALENTINO GIANNINA ATLETICA MAXICAR CIVITANOVA M. 1834 9 01:53:14
350 252 SANTANATOGLIA DONATELLA ATL. MONTECASSIANO MF45 4 01:53:23
351 280 ORSILI ENRICO ASD.ATL.AMATORI SANGIUSTESE MM50 57 01:53:29
352 392 LANI CLAUDIO ATL. URBANIA MM50 58 01:53:39
353 457 VIGNINI TIZIANA G.S. DINAMIS MF50 4 01:53:40
354 303 COGNIGNI DINO ATL. POTENZA PICENA MM60 17 01:53:42
355 218 VECCHIOLA VINCENZO POD. MORETTI CORVA 1834 39 01:53:43
356 492 MARIOTTI SILVANO UISP COMODO SPORT MM55 26 01:53:46
357 272 CARDARELLI PAOLO POD. AMATORI TOLENTINO MM40 67 01:53:47
358 137 FERRI ROSATO ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA MM65 6 01:53:48
359 279 GRANATELLI LUANA ASD.ATL.AMATORI SANGIUSTESE MF45 5 01:53:56
360 125 FALGIANI ROBERTO NUOVA POD. CENTOBUCHI MM45 66 01:53:59
361 64 MAZZIERI DORIANO ATL.AMAT.OSIMO MM50 59 01:54:09
362 363 CARNEVALI CRISTIANO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO MM40 68 01:54:25
363 266 VICO AMINA SACEN CORRIDONIA MF40 7 01:54:31
364 83 BUFFARINI CRISTINA CRAL ANGELINI ASS.SPORT.DIL. MF35 5 01:54:34
365 306 FANINI CATIA ATL. POTENZA PICENA MF40 8 01:54:38
366 300 CICCHINE' SIMONA ATL. POTENZA PICENA MF40 9 01:54:43
367 54 TARTARI ANNA NUOVA PODISTICA LORETO MF45 6 01:54:47
368 491 APOSTOLI EMIDIO UISP COMODO SPORT MM50 60 01:54:51
369 504 GENIO ANGELO G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE MM50 61 01:54:51
370 379 VINCENZI ORNELLA ATL. AVIS FANO-PESARO MF55 1 01:55:22
371 496 PERGOLINI RAFFAELE ATLETI LIBERI 1834 40 01:55:40
372 78 RENZI LUCIANO G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI MM40 69 01:55:41
373 472 CICCOLA EMANUELE A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO MM40 70 01:56:03
374 254 VIOLINI GABRIELE ATL. MONTECASSIANO MM35 45 01:56:34
375 417 RANZUGLIA GIULIA UISP 1834 10 01:56:35
376 423 ROMANONI MAURO INSIEME PER MAX MM45 67 01:56:38
377 76 FIORDELMONDO TIZIANA G.S. GIANNINO PIERALISI MF50 5 01:56:41
378 411 FORTUNATO LUIGI ASD POD. NEW CASTLE CAST. VOM. MM45 68 01:57:00
379 340 MAZZANTE GIANCARLO A.ATL. TRODICA MM65 7 01:57:04
380 282 VERDICCHIO GIANCARLO ASD.ATL.AMATORI SANGIUSTESE MM60 18 01:57:08
381 166 PASSAMONTI ROMANA A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI MF50 6 01:57:11
382 478 ISIDORI SANTE A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO MM50 62 01:57:15
383 85 MARTINI ANDREA CRAL ANGELINI ASS.SPORT.DIL. MM35 46 01:57:35
384 334 ERCOLI LUCIA A.ATL. TRODICA 1834 11 01:57:56
385 183 TOMBOLINI PAOLO A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI MM50 63 01:58:15
386 34 SORICHETTI MARIO ATL. AMAT. AVIS CASTELFIDARDO MM75 1 01:58:15
387 455 GALIENI SAVERIO G.S. DINAMIS MM40 71 01:58:22
388 452 CUTRINO EMANUELA G.S. DINAMIS 1834 12 01:58:22
389 353 CHIODI DAVIDE GROTTINI TEAM MM35 47 01:58:39
390 226 STROVEGLI GIUSEPPE G.S. FALERIA P.S.ELPIDIO MM50 64 01:58:42
391 495 MOTTI MAURIZIO ATLETI LIBERI MM40 72 01:59:01
392 100 SANTONI SIMONETTA POLISPORTIVA EXTRA MF40 10 01:59:18
393 283 VESPRINI PERLINA ASD.ATL.AMATORI SANGIUSTESE MF55 2 01:59:25
394 97 OLIVIERI DIEGO POLISPORTIVA EXTRA 1834 41 01:59:36
395 225 RUGGERI GIAMPAOLO G.S. FALERIA P.S.ELPIDIO MM50 65 02:00:24
396 362 CAMONI MASSIMO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO MM45 69 02:00:40
397 434 BRUGNONI EVARISTO ATLETI LIBERI MM45 70 02:00:51
398 21 CAPULLI GIANNI A.S.ATLETICA FALCONARA MM65 8 02:01:21
399 172 SCARAFIOCCA MARCELLO A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI MM50 66 02:01:26
400 278 DI CHIARA ANNA ASD.ATL.AMATORI SANGIUSTESE MF65 1 02:01:36
401 276 ANTONELLI IVANO ASD.ATL.AMATORI SANGIUSTESE MM50 67 02:01:45
402 369 ROSSETTI TITO G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO MM65 9 02:01:50
403 437 DEL PAPA GIORGIO ATLETI LIBERI MM50 68 02:02:14
404 165 MORESCHINI CHIARA A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI 1834 13 02:02:39
405 136 ERCOLI GIUSEPPE ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA MM60 19 02:02:45
406 273 MARTINELLI FULVIO POD. AMATORI TOLENTINO MM65 10 02:02:48
407 135 CASELLA PIETRO ASD ATLETICA ABRUZZO L'AQUILA MM70 5 02:03:13
408 398 VALDARCHI RENATO ATL. URBANIA MM50 69 02:03:59
409 259 ILARI GIULIANO SACEN CORRIDONIA MM50 70 02:03:59
410 506 PANICHI ANTONIO G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE 1834 42 02:04:03
411 275 VECERRICA GUIDO POD. AMATORI TOLENTINO MM55 27 02:04:07
412 416 FRONTALINI FABIOLA UISP MF35 6 02:04:44
413 284 ANGELETTI CRISTIANO POL ACLI MACERATA MM35 48 02:04:46
414 89 BOTTIGONI GIULIANO POLISPORTIVA EXTRA MM45 71 02:05:31
415 250 FERRETTI FULVIO ATL. MONTECASSIANO MM55 28 02:05:37
416 479 MARCATTILI GUERRINO A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO MM65 11 02:05:53
417 63 MASSERA RENATA ATL.AMAT.OSIMO MF65 2 02:05:57
418 461 ERVANA CETRANO FART SPORT MF60 3 02:06:17
419 47 PAVONI PAOLA SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA MF45 7 02:06:44
420 56 BROCANELLI GIUSEPPE ATL.AMAT.OSIMO MM60 20 02:07:04
421 181 TESEI TESEO A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI MM55 29 02:07:09
422 184 ZUCCONI GRAZIELLA A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI MF50 7 02:09:23
423 474 FARINA FRANCO A. ATL. PORTO S. ELPIDIO MM65 12 02:09:51
424 87 PAOLINELLI PAOLO CRAL ANGELINI ASS.SPORT.DIL. MM55 30 02:10:11
425 471 - - ITA N/A 3 02:11:39
426 82 BARTOLACCI STEFANO CRAL ANGELINI ASS.SPORT.DIL. MM45 72 02:12:41
427 364 CENSI RACHELA G.P. AVIS CASTELRAIMONDO MF35 7 02:13:45
428 43 GAMBELLI GIANLUCA SPORT D.L.F. ANCONA MM40 73 02:14:27
429 163 MARZIALI FIORENZO A.POD. AVIS MOB. LATTANZI MM60 21 02:18:02
430 189 CHESSA ANTONIO A.POD. VALTENNA MM70 6 02:18:20
431 498 BARTOLOMUCCI MARTINA ATLETI LIBERI 1834 14 02:20:34
432 90 BULGARINI JURI POLISPORTIVA EXTRA 1834 43 02:20:50
433 55 BORGOGNONI MAURIZIO ATL.AMAT.OSIMO MM40 74 02:25:34
434 505 MANCINI GIUSEPPE G.P. AVIS SPINETOLI PAGLIARE MM75 2 02:31:39