33° TROFEO A.N.A.

Data Luogo Categoria
13 marzo 2011 Piemonte->Cuneo
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
33° Trofeo A.N.A. (13 Marzo 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat.
1 144 DEMATTEIS Martin CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1986 SM
2 145 DEMATTEIS Bernard CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1986 SM
3 98 EL GHAZI Abdelghani CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1981 SM
4 185 AIMAR Enrico CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1982 SM
5 161 SOLAVAGGIONE Manuel CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1989 PM
6 192 GEMETTO Maurizio CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1974 MM35
7 349 COLOMBERO Lorenzo CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1975 MM35
8 117 OLOCCO Giovanni CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1993 JM
9 201 BIGLIONE Mauro CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45
10 197 MARTINO Alberto CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1993 JM
11 443 MATTALIA Stefano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1978 SM
12 440 CHIAPELLO Enrico CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1972 MM35
13 371 DELFINO Enrico CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1976 SM
14 286 MAXIM Ioan CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1981 SM
15 310 CAMPERI Roberto CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1975 MM35
16 55 MENARDI Andrea CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1988 SM
17 189 CHIARAMELLO Bruno CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45
18 376 DALMASSO Massimo CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1968 MM40
19 340 PELLEGRINO Elio CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1968 MM40
20 294 GRAGLIA Enzo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1969 MM40
21 147 GALLESIO Marco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1970 MM40
22 2 SCOFFONE Pieraldo AT003 G.S.D. BRANCALEONE ASTI 1959 MM50
23 148 GALVAGNO Raul CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1989 PM
24 283 BADELLINO Gianfranco CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1960 MM50
25 215 DI BLASI Alessandro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MM40
26 3 BOTTA Mauro CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1966 MM45
27 71 AIMAR Luca CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1984 SM
28 239 PISCOPO Gennaro CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1960 MM50
29 61 REGHEZZA Diego CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM45
30 422 PERSENDA Roberto CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1967 MM40
31 51 ILARDA Roberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MM40
32 70 AIMAR Alberto CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM55
33 373 BRIGNONE Flavio CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1969 MM40
34 188 CALANDRINO Vito CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1967 MM40
35 58 ONOFRIO Umberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1950 MM60
36 236 PENNELLA Giuseppe CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM50
37 191 EL KANNOUSSI Mina CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF
38 186 ARNEODO Dario CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1964 MM45
39 411 OCCELLI Ezio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1976 MM35
40 132 ALLEMANO Marco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM50
41 305 BONGIOVANNI Aldo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1982 SM
42 374 CHESTA Sergio CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1962 MM45
43 408 DUTTO Bruno TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1960 MM50
44 99 FALCO Emilio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1988 SM
45 140 CAVALLO Pierangelo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1962 MM45
46 56 MENARDI Gianfranco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1960 MM50
47 263 DI MICCO Vincenzo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55
48 296 MALERBA Mario CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1957 MM50
49 212 CRAVANZOLA Piero CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1960 MM50
50 403 CALVO Gianfranco TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1967 MM40
51 332 BIARESE Massimiliano CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1977 SM
52 304 BONGIOANNI Fabrizio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1989 PM
53 180 TUNINETTI Bruno CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1973 MM35
54 207 BOSCHERO Livio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1967 MM40
55 184 AGNESE Stefania CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1969 MF40
56 182 PERLO Andrea CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1951 MM60
57 334 CONIGLIO Gian Luca CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1973 MM35
58 341 PELLEGRINO Nadia CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1965 MF45
59 80 BERNARDI Mauro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1974 MM35
60 64 SIGAUDO Sandro CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1978 SM
61 136 BARRA Mauro CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1967 MM40
62 277 PARUZZO Roberto CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1972 MM35
63 324 ROGGERO Aldo Antonio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1967 MM40
64 223 GRECO David CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1974 MM35
65 452 CHERASCO Stefania CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1980 SF
66 303 BESSONE Luca CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1982 SM
67 418 TROMBOTTO Federico TO183 ATLETICA VALPELLICE 1985 SM
68 139 CASALLONI Giacomo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM50
69 382 FERRERO Ivo CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1962 MM45
70 282 TARDITI Francesco CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1990 PM
71 280 SAVIGLIANO Marco CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1988 SM
72 190 CHIARAMELLO Mario CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1972 MM35
73 424 RIGAUDO Ivano CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MM35
74 237 PENNELLA Federico CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM50
75 316 LUBATTO Piero CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1951 MM60
76 328 VIOLA Pietro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1959 MM50
77 124 ROSSI Sergio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MM35
78 415 VIETTI Piero TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1960 MM50
79 187 BELTRANDO Michela CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF
80 370 ARNEODO Guerrino CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1961 MM50
81 430 LAMBERTI Riccardo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1964 MM45
82 126 ROSSO Bruna CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1973 MF35
83 17 CRAVERO Giovanni CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1966 MM45
84 20 LEMBO Antonio CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1979 TM
85 300 SCUTTI Daniela CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MF35
86 419 GRAGLIA Vincenzo TO215 A.S.D. VOLARE 1960 MM50
87 439 VIGLIONE Giorgio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1974 MM35
88 322 PEANO Dario CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1963 MM45
89 333 CAMPAGNA Marco CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1978 SM
90 175 LA REGINA Francesco CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1947 MM60
91 259 COLOMBANO Giovanni CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1963 MM45
92 109 MOGNA Valerio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1965 MM45
93 57 NUTIS Fabrizio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM45
94 108 MATTIO Davide CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1978 SM
95 149 GARNERO Diego CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1975 MM35
96 155 MOLINENGO Imerio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1960 MM50
97 138 BRONDINO Franco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MM45
98 177 LOSIGGIO Alberto CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1969 MM40
99 75 ARNAUDO Danilo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM45
100 445 ARNOLFO Daniele CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1975 MM35
101 394 ZANCANARO Patrizio TO012 G.A.S.M. TORRE PELLICE 1969 MM40
102 441 EINAUDI Gianluca CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40
103 222 GIBSON Bevberley Jane CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MF40
104 354 LANDO Giovanni CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1971 MM40
105 351 FERRERO Davide CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1971 MM40
106 453 VIRANO Oscar CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MM40
107 429 CREPALDI Giuliano TO047 A.S.D. BORGARETTO 75 1947 MM60
108 49 GIRODENGO Giampiero CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45
109 433 PELISSERO Giorgio CN042 ASD SCUOLA DEL CAMMINO 1962 MM45
110 40 CHIRIO Walter CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1955 MM55
111 448 CRAVERO Pier Giorgio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1972 MM35
112 362 BONAVIA Flavio CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1969 MM40
113 52 LANZETTI Giovanni CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1953 MM55
114 420 DI MAURO Alessandro TO224 A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO 1968 MM40
115 199 SEMERARO Tiziana CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1961 MF50
116 152 GIOLITTI Pierluigi CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MM45
117 299 SAINI Fabrizio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1970 MM40
118 402 ALLOATTI Franco TO020 ATL. CHIERESE & LEO 1959 MM50
119 361 BARBERO Paolo CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1962 MM45
120 203 BELROSSO Luca CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1975 MM35
121 295 MALERBA Alessandro CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1993 JM
122 130 VERRA Claudio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1961 MM50
123 101 FIANDINO Davide CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1981 SM
124 157 QUAGLIA Giovanni CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1992 JM
125 284 BOFFA Stefano CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1967 MM40
126 47 GIACOBBE Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1955 MM55
127 86 BRAMARDO Pier Paolo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM45
128 317 MAURO Carlo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1981 SM
129 297 MOLINERI Riccardo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MM45
130 455 RABINO Michele CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1981 SM
131 407 DUTTO Giampaolo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1956 MM55
132 313 GRACI Gaetano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1969 MM40
133 355 MARTINI Mauro CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1967 MM40
134 327 VINAI Giovan Battista CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1965 MM45
135 36 VAIROLETTI Claudio CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1960 MM50
136 66 TURCO Alessandro CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1948 MM60
137 444 PODIO Luca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1978 SM
138 243 RIVETTI Giovanni CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MM40
139 446 PENNICINO Valter Gianca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1965 MM45
140 253 BIGA Daniela CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1963 MF45
141 254 BRUNO Natalino CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1958 MM50
142 358 RISSO Manuel CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1974 MM35
143 158 QUAGLIA Bruno CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1953 MM55
144 344 STAIOLO Lorenzo CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1958 MM50
145 454 DEMARIA Giulia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1991 PF
146 69 AIMAR Giacomo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1946 MM65
147 179 PAGLIUZZI Valerio CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1960 MM50
148 320 ORIGLIA Mauro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1960 MM50
149 48 GIORDANENGO Dario CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1947 MM60
150 409 GIRAUDO Giovanni TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1949 MM60
151 38 BORGONI Vittorio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45
152 241 RAINO' Romeo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MM45
153 24 MORINO Walter CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1956 MM55
154 293 FRONTESPEZI Cristina CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1956 MF55
155 248 SELETTO Gianlorenzo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1955 MM55
156 118 PASERO Massimo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1960 MM50
157 115 OLOCCO Mario CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1965 MM45
158 88 BRIGNONE Claudio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1959 MM50
159 318 MUSSO Silvio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1977 TM
160 133 ARNAUDO Natalino CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1946 MM65
161 302 ANSELMA Roberto CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1969 MM40
162 110 MONASTEROLO Daniela CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MF45
163 436 CUNIBERTI Silvio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1969 MM40
164 450 MARINO Mario CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1948 MM60
165 31 RUATTA Giovanni CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1966 MM45
166 193 GHIO Monica CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1973 MF35
167 210 CERFEDA Giacomo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MM45
168 321 PANSERA Georges CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1973 MM35
169 406 DELL'ACQUA Paoloemilio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1971 MM40
170 434 MANILDO Cristiana CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1978 TF
171 442 APRILE Gianluca CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1967 MM40
172 123 ROMANO Enzo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1968 MM40
173 165 BERGESE Antonino CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1951 MM60
174 46 GARELLI Anna Maria CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1954 MF55
175 423 MICHELIS Marco CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1967 MM40
176 431 BRIGNONE Riccardo CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1961 MM50
177 8 MANASSERO Alberto CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1976 MM35
178 366 D'AMBROSIO Giancarlo CN041 A.S.D. CUNEO TRIATHLON 1976 MM35
179 121 RITTANO Riccardo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1971 MM40
180 6 DEZANET Chiara CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1978 SF
181 292 CASSUTTI Mauro CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1954 MM55
182 39 CARDONE Lorenzo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MM45
183 315 LUBATTI Adriano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1960 MM50
184 63 RUBINO Gaetano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1950 MM60
185 94 CULASSO Mauro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1960 MM50
186 159 RICHARD Antonio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1964 MM45
187 451 RINAUDO Adelio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1960 MM50
188 256 CALLERI Renata Domenica CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1964 MF45
189 129 TOLOSANO Elio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1957 MM50
190 392 DEMONTE Raffaele TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1976 MM35
191 372 BECCARIA Livio CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1964 MM45
192 208 BREZZO Gabriele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1971 MM40
193 125 ROSSO Fabio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1973 MM35
194 338 GIOVANNINI Gabriele CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1955 MM55
195 113 OLOCCO Gianpaolo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MM45
196 353 ISOARDI Giuseppe CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1953 MM55
197 156 PERALTA Massimo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1969 MM40
198 26 PAVIA Arturo CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1961 MM50
199 68 AIMAR Alberto CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1969 MM40
200 308 CAMPERI Franco CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1977 TM
201 100 FALCONE Sandro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MM45
202 21 MAERO Alessandro CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1981 TM
203 309 CAMPERI Fabrizio CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1973 SM
204 127 SAVOCA Salvatore CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1958 MM50
205 337 GIORDANO Pietro CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1990 PM
206 244 ROGGERO Aldo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60
207 359 SPARLA Giancarlo CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1965 MM45
208 171 CIURLEO Francesco CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1953 MM55
209 200 VALLEROTTI Corrado CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1967 MM40
210 128 SERENO Paolo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MM45
211 53 LOPEZ H Josephine CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MF45
212 276 PANZIERA Floriano CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60
213 37 BONGIOANNI Giovanni CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1948 MM60
214 170 CHIAVAZZO Domenico CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1946 MM65
215 447 MARTINO Daniele CN014 A.S.D. ATL. AVIS BRA GAS 1968 SM
216 272 MARINO Piero CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55
217 162 SOLAVAGGIONE Elio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1957 MM50
218 335 DALMASSO Giorgio CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1958 MM50
219 44 FINELLO Livio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1960 MM50
220 85 BOVETTI Michela CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1962 MF45
221 336 DUTTO Emanuele CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1977 SM
222 262 DEVALLE Giampiero CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1959 MM50
223 233 OTTINO Luigi CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1970 MM40
224 251 ALAMPI Antonio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1962 MM45
225 364 ROVERA Walter CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1950 MM60
226 247 SCAVINO Daniela CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1981 TF
227 213 CROSETTI Silvana CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1980 TF
228 319 NALETTO Elisa CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1980 SF
229 260 COLOMBANO Davide CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1967 MM40
230 111 MONGE Manlio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1976 MM35
231 95 CULASSO Massimo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MM45
232 235 PELLECCHIA Aniello CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1946 MM65
233 357 RIBERO Elena CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1969 MF40
234 78 BARBERO Davide CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1969 MM40
235 202 BAUDUINO Gianfranco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60
236 90 BRUNO Laura Anna CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MF45
237 281 SAVIGLIANO Giampaolo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1953 MM55
238 62 RUBINO Antonino CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1949 MM60
239 377 DALMASSO Tiziana CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1969 MF40
240 219 FISSORE Bartolomeo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60
241 120 PICCO Danilo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1967 MM40
242 356 MORISIASCO Claudia CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1977 SF
243 346 BERARDI Federica CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1981 SF
244 97 DOTTA Massimo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1968 MM40
245 96 DALMAZZO Alberto CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM45
246 181 MACKEVICA Andzella CN013 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO 1970 SF
247 363 CHIECCHIO Anna CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1966 MF45
248 384 FERRERO Enrico CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1968 MM40
249 360 ALBERTI Renato CN027 A.S.D.PODISTICA VILLAFALLETTO 1952 MM55
250 279 ROSSELLI Guido CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1964 MM45
251 379 DEL NEGRO Mario CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1968 MM40
252 65 SULIS Elisabetta CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1957 MF50
253 79 BECCHIO Giovanni CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MM45
254 221 GENCO Calogero CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1948 MM60
255 245 ROSSO Vittorino CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1951 MM60
256 106 MARRO Luciano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM55
257 389 GRIBAUDO Giuliana CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1969 MF40
258 375 DALMASSO Evelina CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1965 MF45
259 410 MARCHISIO Romano TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1941 MM70
260 214 DE FILIPPO Mario CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1975 SM
261 393 GALETTO Ottavio TO005 ATL CUMIANA STILCAR 1948 MM60
262 89 BROCCHETTO Mario CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM45
263 228 MARTINO Francesco CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1952 MM55
264 352 GIRODENGO Livio CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1958 MM50
265 227 MARENGO Michela CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1977 TF
266 225 LA CAVA Antonio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM55
267 348 BERNARDI Lorenza CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1973 MF35
268 82 BODRERO Mariella CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1967 MF40
269 224 GROSSO Carlo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1943 MM65
270 196 JURA Giuseppe CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1953 MM55
271 230 MATERA Michele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1953 MM55
272 206 BORMIDA Maurilio CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1961 MM50
273 45 FRONTI Renzo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1946 MM65
274 414 VIALE Giovanni Battist TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1937 MM70
275 172 D'AGOSTO Enza CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1964 MF45
276 342 ROVERA Dolores CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1963 MF45
277 306 BORLENGO Lorena CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1975 MF35
278 240 QUAGLIA Roberto CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1965 MM45
279 107 MARTINI Guido CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1962 MM45
280 238 PIO Angelo CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1957 MM50
281 388 GIRAUDO Daniela CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1969 MF40
282 343 SANTORU Monica CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1960 MF50
283 74 ARIAUDO Barbara CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1972 MF35
284 93 CHIARI Claudia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MF45
285 425 CHIAPALE Michele CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1990 PM
286 116 OLOCCO Donato CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1957 MM50
287 104 GRAGLIA Antonella CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MF45
288 380 DELERBA Gabriella CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1970 MF40
289 211 CONTERNO Maria Grazia CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1966 MF45
290 204 BILUCAGLIA Ariella CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1961 MF50
291 427 LOUIS Martine CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1968 MF40
292 331 BECCARIA Livio CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1960 MM50
293 168 CHIAPPETTA Antonino CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1955 MM55
294 391 MARTINA Cristina CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1972 MF35
295 438 SUMMA Luisa CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1969 MF40
296 416 TONIETTI Franca TO099 PODISTICA NONE 1947 MF60
297 386 FERRERO Maria Lucia CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1972 MF35
298 176 LANZILLOTTA Piero CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1955 MM55
299 267 GALLINA Daniela CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1969 MF40
300 14 AIMETTA Giorgio CN003 A.S.D.MILLONE ACCORNERO 1950 MM60
301 231 MEINARDI Daria CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1956 MF55
302 92 CAVALLO Adele CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1969 MF40
303 105 LINGUA Maria Rita CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1959 MF50
304 291 TRENTACOSTE Antonino CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1937 MM70
305 271 MANASSERO Pierdomenico CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60
306 249 TARICCO Piergianni CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1947 MM60
307 390 LUMELLO Vilma CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1966 MF45
308 67 ABELLO Laura CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MF35
309 449 MARTORANA Toni CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1945 MM65
310 367 ROVERA Alberto CN041 A.S.D. CUNEO TRIATHLON 1958 MM50
311 368 VOLI Franca CN041 A.S.D. CUNEO TRIATHLON 1958 MF50

__Informazioni