22° TROFEO NUOVA CONCA VERDE

Data Luogo Categoria
19 marzo 2011 Piemonte->Cuneo
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
22° Trofeo Nuova Conca Verde (19 Marzo 2011)
Clas. Pett. Atleta Società Anno Cat. Prestazione
1 133 DEMATTEIS Martin CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1986 SM 21,37
2 134 DEMATTEIS Bernard CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1986 SM 21,46
3 314 GALLIANO Massimo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1974 SM 21,51
4 322 MASSIMINO Luca CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1982 SM 22,23
5 97 EL GHAZI Abdelghani CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1981 SM 22,4
6 257 GEMETTO Maurizio CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1974 MM35 22,44
7 229 AIMAR Enrico CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1982 SM 23,09
8 161 SOLAVAGGIONE Manuel CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1989 PM 23,39
9 269 MOLINERI Luca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1977 SM 23,47
10 62 MATTALIA Stefano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1978 SM 23,5
11 236 BIGLIONE Mauro CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45 23,52
12 140 GILETTA Leonardo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1994 AM 23,54
13 356 COLOMBERO Lorenzo CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1975 MM35 24,01
14 268 MARTINO Alberto CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1993 JM 24,07
15 76 SARTOR Walter CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1973 MM35 24,1
16 172 AUDISIO Andrea CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1982 SM 24,19
17 324 MORELLO Maurizio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1980 SM 24,23
18 73 ROVERA Paolo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35 24,27
19 272 NICULAESEI Constantin CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1989 PM 24,32
20 438 DELFINO Enrico CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1976 SM 24,32
21 59 MALERBA Matteo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1983 SM 24,46
22 125 BASTONERO Giacomo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1991 PM 24,28
23 46 GALFRE' Massimo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1964 MM45 24,49
24 215 SCAGLIA Davide CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1995 AM 24,51
25 246 CHIARAMELLO Bruno CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1966 MM45 24,52
26 385 DALMASSO Massimo CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1968 MM40 24,56
27 29 ARMANDO Fabrizio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1975 MM35 25,01
28 226 TASSONE Dario CN013 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO 1963 MM45 25,02
29 69 RAVERA Claudio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35 25,04
30 49 GIORDANENGO Graziano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1969 MM40 25,19
31 400 PEDRINI Giovanni TO050 CUS TORINO MASTER 1957 MM50 25,3
32 398 FERRATO Gianluca TO016 ASDP ATLETICA PINEROLO 1993 JM 25,39
33 153 QUAGLIA Giovanni CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1992 JM 25,44
34 61 MASANEO Giuseppe CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1976 MM35 25,47
35 30 BARALE Dario CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1970 MM40 25,51
36 336 BESSONE Luca CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1982 SM 25,53
37 244 CASTELLO Davide CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1994 AM 25,56
38 169 AMBROSIO Vincenzo Franc CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1966 MM45 25,57
39 36 CASTELLINO Fabio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1971 MM40 26
40 99 GALLIANO Davide CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1974 MM35 26
41 327 PREVE Davide CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1988 SM 26,01
42 8 BOTTA Mauro CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1966 MM45 26,01
43 3 BOSCO Guido AT006 POL. MEZZALUNA VILLANOVA ASTI 1966 MM45 26,06
44 136 GALLESIO Marco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1970 MM40 26,07
45 262 LINGUA Stefano CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1993 JM 26,11
46 317 GRAGLIA Enzo CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1969 MM40 26,14
47 132 COLOBON RODRIGUEZ Carlo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AM 26,16
48 130 CHARBONNIER Patrik CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1978 SM 26,21
49 67 PANUELLO Monica CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 SF 26,23
50 409 FORNELLI Maria Laura TO133 ASGP A.T.P. TORINO MARATONA 1973 SF 26,23
51 302 BADELLINO Gianfranco CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1960 MM50 26,26
52 71 REGHEZZA Diego CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1966 MM45 26,33
53 253 EL KANNOUSSI Mina CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF 26,33
54 135 GALFRE' Francesco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AM 26,34
55 301 SECCO Lorenzo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1988 SM 26,34
56 1 MUSSO Paolo AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1960 MM50 26,35
57 166 VINEIS Andrea CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1983 SM 26,39
58 137 GALVAGNO Raul CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1989 PM 26,41
59 58 MAGRO Eufemia CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1977 SF 26,42
60 252 DEMATTEIS Matteo CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1963 MM45 26,46
61 86 AIMAR Luca CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1984 SM 26,51
62 343 PEIROTTI Giuseppe CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1970 MM40 26,52
63 283 RUSSO Dante CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1952 MM55 26,54
64 242 CALANDRINO Vito CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1967 MM40 26,57
65 309 BLUA Antonio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1973 MM35 26,58
66 55 ILARDA Roberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MM40 26,59
67 121 ALLEMANO Marco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM50 27
68 379 BRIGNONE Flavio CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1969 MM40 27,02
69 111 PEANO Edoardo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1994 AM 27,04
70 344 PICCO Matteo CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1962 MM45 27,09
71 122 BAGNUS Elena Maria CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1981 SF 27,13
72 120 ALLADIO Renato CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1974 MM35 27,14
73 248 CHIARLE Marco CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1962 MM45 27,19
74 413 BONANSEA Enrico Maria CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1966 MM45 27,21
75 84 AIMAR Alberto CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM55 27,24
76 128 CAVALLO Pierangelo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1962 MM45 27,26
77 131 COLOBON RODRIGUEZ Luis CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AM 27,28
78 320 MALERBA Mario CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1957 MM50 27,28
79 329 SARDO Marcello CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1973 MM35 27,29
80 146 GIUSIANO Roberto CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1970 MM40 27,3
81 408 OCCELLI Ezio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1976 MM35 27,3
82 402 CALVO Gianfranco TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1967 MM40 27,31
83 334 BERTOLINO Alberto CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1968 MM40 27,31
84 259 GRIGLIO Fabio CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1994 AM 27,33
85 447 TUNINETTI Bruno CN012 A.S.D.ATLETICA CARMAGNOLA 1973 MM35 27,34
86 381 CHESTA Sergio CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1962 MM45 27,37
87 139 GAVIGLIO Bernardino CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1964 MM45 27,38
88 348 SIGUARD Pier Luigi CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1974 MM35 27,4
89 228 AGNESE Stefania CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1969 MF40 27,43
90 230 ARNEODO Dario CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1964 MM45 27,45
91 404 DUTTO Bruno TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1960 MM50 27,46
92 65 ONOFRIO Umberto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1950 MM60 27,48
93 54 GRISERI Augusto CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MM35 27,51
94 66 PANARO Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1971 MM40 27,53
95 123 BARRA Mauro CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1967 MM40 27,57
96 293 DROCCO Bruno CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1959 MM50 27,59
97 331 SOLAVAGGIONE Maurizio CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1972 MM35 28,02
98 289 TESTA Stefano CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1984 SM 28,05
99 247 CHIARAMELLO Mario CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1972 MM35 28,09
100 234 BELTRANDO Michela CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1983 SF 28,14
101 79 SIGAUDO Sandro CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1978 SM 28,18
102 401 CINUS Vincenzo TO086 CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI 1950 MM60 28,22
103 411 FERRERO Arianna CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1994 AF 28,26
104 299 DI MICCO Vincenzo CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1956 MM55 28,26
105 294 BRUNO Natalino CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1958 MM50 28,28
106 378 BRIGNONE Riccardo CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1961 MM50 28,36
107 98 FALCO Emilio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1988 SM 28,37
108 43 FANTINO Paolo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1968 MM40 28,41
109 89 BOTTA Maurizio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1995 AM 28,46
110 346 VIOLA Pietro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1959 MM50 28,49
111 403 CHIRIO Matteo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1980 SM 28,5
112 349 CAMPAGNA Marco CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1978 SM 28,52
113 64 MENARDI Gianfranco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1960 MM50 28,53
114 127 CASALLONI Giacomo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM50 28,57
115 412 BONANSEA Gianpaolo CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1959 MM50 29,03
116 332 VENEZIA Graziella CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1962 MF45 29,05
117 17 PAROLA Bruno CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1971 MM40 29,07
118 68 RASTRELLI Gabriele CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1972 MM35 29,13
119 56 LANZETTI Giovanni CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1953 MM55 29,15
120 138 GARNERO Diego CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1975 MM35 29,18
121 78 SCIOLLA Sergio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1953 MM55 29,21
122 152 MOLINENGO Imerio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1960 MM50 29,25
123 9 CAGNOTTI Franca CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1976 MF35 29,26
124 148 LAMBERTI Riccardo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1964 MM45 29,36
125 448 RIZZATO Alessandro CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1982 SM 29,37
126 340 LUBATTO Piero CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1951 MM60 29,42
127 415 ROSSO Bruna CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1973 MF35 29,48
128 231 ARNOLFO Daniele CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1975 MM35 29,53
129 2 MUSSO Jacopo AT001 S.S. VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI 1993 JM 29,56
130 359 FERRERO Davide CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1971 MM40 29,57
131 175 BARBERO Simone CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1995 AM 29,58
132 350 DELERBA Gianpaolo CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1974 MM35 30
133 369 PELISSERO Giorgio CN042 ASD SCUOLA DEL CAMMINO 1962 MM45 30,02
134 305 VIGNA Giuseppe CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1963 MM45 30,04
135 14 GIACOSA Andrea CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1970 MM40 30,07
136 142 GIOLITTI Pierluigi CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MM45 30,12
137 446 NEVACHE Andrea TO019 G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 1977 SM 30,13
138 126 BRONDINO Franco CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1966 MM45 30,22
139 297 CORNERO Giovanni CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MM60 30,26
140 154 QUAGLIA Bruno CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1953 MM55 30,27
141 278 PODIO Luca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1978 SM 30,28
142 405 DUTTO Giampaolo TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1956 MM55 30,29
143 325 MORENA Fausto CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1960 MM50 30,32
144 50 GIORDANENGO Dario CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1947 MM60 30,34
145 424 CORELLI Enrico CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1970 MM40 30,34
146 341 ORIGLIA Mauro CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1960 MM50 30,34
147 345 VINAI Giovan Battista CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1965 MM45 30,4
148 316 GIUSTA Dario CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1948 MM60 30,46
149 399 COSTABELLO Luca TO019 G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 1974 SM 30,53
150 53 GIRODENGO Giampiero CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45 30,54
151 276 PICCO Sabino CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1971 MM40 30,56
152 48 GIACOBBE Marco CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1955 MM55 30,58
153 442 ARRO' Luca CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1983 SM 30,59
154 261 GULLINO Maria CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1993 JF 31
155 287 SEMERARO Tiziana CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1961 MF50 31,01
156 326 PECOLLO Silvana CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1966 MF45 31,06
157 273 PENNICINO Valter Gianca CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1965 MM45 31,08
158 425 LUBATTI Adriano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1960 MM50 31,08
159 163 TORRE Antonello CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1958 MM50 31,09
160 282 ROSSO Lucia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF 31,1
161 303 BOFFA Stefano CN019 A.S.D. PODISTICA 2000 MARENE 1967 MM40 31,17
162 35 CARDONE Lorenzo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MM45 31,21
163 333 ANSELMA Roberto CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1969 MM40 31,23
164 159 SAR Paul CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1961 MM50 31,25
165 41 DABBENE Simona CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1972 MF35 31,26
166 34 BORGONI Vittorio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45 31,28
167 387 DAMIANO Alex CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1994 AM 31,29
168 118 TASSONE Roberto CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1970 MM40 31,3
169 85 AIMAR Giacomo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1946 MM65 31,31
170 258 GHIO Monica CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1973 MF35 31,32
171 47 GARELLI Anna Maria CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1954 MF55 31,51
172 364 PIGAGLIO Pasquale CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1943 MM65 31,52
173 208 RABELLINO Luca CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1994 AM 31,55
174 119 TOLOSANO Elio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1957 MM50 31,57
175 342 PANSERA Georges CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1973 MM35 31,58
176 338 GROSSO Germano CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1970 MM40 32
177 251 DE BUCANAN Flavia CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1991 PF 32,01
178 129 CHARBONNIER Ugo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1952 MM55 32,04
179 72 ROSA Carlo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1951 MM60 32,09
180 93 CALDERA Cristiano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1970 MM40 32,11
181 38 CROSIO Daniele CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1963 MM45 32,14
182 143 GIOLITTI Giacomo CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AM 32,15
183 445 ROBERTO Ivana TO019 G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 1981 SF 32,2
184 51 GIORDANENGO Gemma CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1965 MF45 32,26
185 162 SOLAVAGGIONE Elio CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1957 MM50 32,39
186 352 GIOVANNINI Gabriele CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1955 MM55 32,41
187 81 TARICCO Antonella CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1974 MF35 32,42
188 88 BLENGINO Claudio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1958 MM50 32,48
189 155 RACCA Bruno CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1961 MM50 32,51
190 443 FALCONE Sandro CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1964 MM45 32,53
191 264 LOMBARDO Carlo CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1955 MM55 32,59
192 75 RUBINO Gaetano CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1950 MM60 33,04
193 114 ROSSO Fabio CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1973 MM35 33,18
194 6 ARAGNO Luca CN001 A.S.D. ATL. FOSSANO '75 1995 AM 33,25
195 310 CASSUTTI Mauro CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1954 MM55 33,29
196 337 CAMPERI Franco CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1977 SM 33,37
197 414 GENOVESIO Livio CN028 A.S.D.POD. VALLE INFERNOTTO 1954 MM55 33,4
198 296 CHIARLE Claudio CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1968 MM40 33,46
199 365 RIBERO Elena CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1969 MF40 33,48
200 435 RIVA Pierluigi CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1964 MM45 33,48
201 441 COLOMBO Paolo TO019 G.S.P. 80 POMARETTO 1965 MM45 33,54
202 117 SAVOCA Salvatore CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1958 MM50 33,56
203 113 ROASIO Guido CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1977 SM 34,04
204 44 FINELLO Livio CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1960 MM50 34,1
205 319 MALERBA Oreste CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1949 MM60 34,15
206 57 LOPEZ H Josephine CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1962 MF45 34,24
207 225 MACKEVICA Andzella CN013 A.S.D. ATLETICA CUNEO 1970 SF 34,27
208 33 BONGIOANNI Giovanni CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1948 MM60 34,31
209 90 BOTTA Massimiliano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MM35 34,42
210 95 CULASSO Massimo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1963 MM45 34,55
211 433 TARO' Massimo CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1963 MM45 34,58
212 91 BROCCHETTO Mario CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MM45 35,01
213 423 TARTAGLIA Mattia CN021 A.S.D PAM MONDOVI-CHIUSA PESIO 1952 MM55 35,05
214 444 BAILO Andrea CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1967 MM40 35,11
215 42 DEMONTIS Monica CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1965 MF45 35,14
216 363 MORISIASCO Claudia CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1977 SF 35,16
217 112 PICCO Danilo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1967 MM40 35,18
218 37 CONTERNO Monica CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1971 MF40 35,2
219 391 FERRERO Gianmaria CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1994 AM 35,22
220 410 FERRERO Ivo CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1962 MM45 35,24
221 92 BRUNO Laura Anna CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1966 MF45 35,28
222 407 MARCHISIO Romano TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1941 MM70 35,49
223 173 BARBERO Marta CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1994 AF 35,55
224 347 DOVIZIANO Sergio CN024 G.S.D.VALTANARO 1937 MM70 36,01
225 397 VIETTO Laura Delfina CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1969 MF40 36,04
226 103 MARRO Luciano CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1954 MM55 36,21
227 360 GIRODENGO Livio CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1958 MM50 36,31
228 396 TOSELLI Aurelio CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1967 MM40 36,49
229 353 SANTORU Monica CN025 A.S.D. BOVES RUN 1960 MF50 36,58
230 389 DEL NEGRO Mario CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1968 MM40 37,02
231 357 CONTE Enrico CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1964 MM45 37,02
232 94 CASTELLINO Renato CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1939 MM70 37,04
233 156 ROVERA Serena CN007 A.S.D.PODISTICA VALLE VARAITA 1995 AF 37,06
234 386 DALMASSO Evelina CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1965 MF45 37,14
235 371 ALBERTI Miriam CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1974 MF35 37,32
236 45 FRONTI Renzo CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1946 MM65 37,41
237 77 SARZOTTO Monica CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1967 MF40 37,51
238 355 BERNARDI Lorenza CN026 A.S.D. PODISTICA CARAGLIESE 1973 MF35 38,03
239 245 CAVALLERO Giovanni CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1942 MM65 38,25
240 188 CAZZULO Raffaella CN008 A.S.D. ATL. ALBA MONDO 1968 MF40 38,26
241 330 SERRA Fulvia CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1957 MF50 38,31
242 271 MOTTA Chiara CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1995 AF 38,33
243 394 GIRAUDO Daniela CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1969 MF40 38,45
244 406 DUTTO Silvio TO089 MICHELIN SPORT CLUB TO/CN 1960 MM50 39,16
245 390 DELERBA Gabriella CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1970 MF40 39,25
246 323 MELLINO Reginalda CN020 A.S.D. G.S. ROATA CHIUSANI 1962 MF45 40,16
247 416 CAVALLO Adele CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1969 MF40 41,1
248 83 ABELLO Laura CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1975 MF35 42,26
249 110 PASERO Angelo CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1945 MM65 42,27
250 80 SULIS Elisabetta CN004 A.S.D.DRAGONERO 1957 MF50 42,53
251 300 FRANCO CARLEVERO Ornell CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1965 MF45 42,54
252 392 FERRERO Maria Lucia CN044 PODISTICA VALLE GRANA ASSOCIAZ 1972 MF35 42,57
253 270 MOMBERTO Ezio CN016 ATLETICA SALUZZO 1945 MM65 43,03
254 298 COSTA Graziella CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MF60 43,11
255 292 DE SIMONE Daniele CN017 G.S.R. FERRERO A.S.D. 1964 MM45 43,32
256 102 MARCHIO' Nadia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1985 SF 44,41
257 295 CERRATO Caterina CN018 ASDGRUPPOPODISTI ALBESI MOKAFE 1950 MF60 45,39
258 101 MARCHETTO Lucia CN006 G.S.D. POD. BUSCHESE 1948 MF60 49,03

__Informazioni