STRAVICENZA

Data Luogo Categoria
20 marzo 2011 Regione->Veneto
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
StraVicenza (20 Marzo 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 KOECH PAUL TOSCANA ATLETICA SM 1 29:47:00
2 KISORIO HOSEA ATL CASTELLO FIRENZE SM 2 29:51:00
3 RUGGIERO GIOVANNI GS FORESTALE SM 3 30:11:00
4 ZANATTA PAOLO FIAMME ORO SM 4 30:35:00
5 RUNGGER HANNES SPORTLER TEAM SM 5 30:51:00
6 LAZZARI LORENZO FIAMME ORO SM 6 31:00:00
7 COMINOTTO MANUEL ATLETICA FIRENZE SM 7 31:16:00
8 FRIK GERD TELMEKOM TEAM SUDTIROL SM 8 31:25:00
9 CASOLIN MICHAEL G.S. GABBI BOLOGNA SM 9 31:51:00
10 ABDEEOOIME KARIM VIRTUS EMILSIDER BO SM 10 32:12:00
11 ZORDAN ANDREA ATL.VICENTINA SM 11 32:25:00
12 COSSETTINI GABRIELE A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO SM 12 32:46:00
13 BAU DIEGO ATL.VICENTINA SM 13 33:43:00
14 BIDESE GIOVANNI G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MM45 1 33:50:00
15 SOMMARIVA CRISTIAN A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO SM 14 34:12:00
16 POLETTO ROBERTO LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM MM35 1 34:14:00
17 FRANCO MICHELE ATL.VICENTINA SM 15 34:16:00
18 EPIS GIOVANNA G.S. FORESTALE SF 1 34:21:00
19 CONFESSA EDGARDO ATL.VICENTINA SM 16 34:36:00
20 MOTTA ALESSANDRO ATL.VICENTINA JM 1 34:40:00
21 FURLANI STEFANO ATL.VICENTINA JM 2 34:44:00
22 GRASSELLI DENIS G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MM35 2 34:50:00
23 MARTINELLI GIULIA GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE SF 2 34:51:00
24 ZAMUNARO FEDERICO POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO TM 1 34:53:00
25 KANDOU BOUBKER ATL.BASSANO RUNNING STORE SM 17 34:56:00
26 MICHELETTO FABRIZIO UNION CREAZO MM35 3 34:58:00
27 CENTOFANTE GIORGIO G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MM50 1 35:02:00
28 CUCCAROLLO FAUSTO ATL.VICENTINA SM 18 35:20:00
29 GOBBO ROBERTO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' TM 2 35:24:00
30 TONIOLO DEBORAH GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE SF 3 35:27:00
31 BERTOLDO FABIO A.A.A.MALO MM35 4 35:28:00
32 ZANELLATO MIRKO POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO MM40 1 35:31:00
33 SCOLARO MICHELE ATL.VICENTINA AM 1 35:33:00
34 LEONE CALOGERO CARLO A.A.A.MALO MM35 5 35:46:00
35 DALLE MOLLE MARCO ATL.VICENTINA SM 19 36:04:00
36 TOMA MAURIZIO ATL.VICENTINA MM40 2 36:10:00
37 FORTUNA ANDREA ATL.VICENTINA JM 3 36:13:00
38 SARTORI GIACOMO ATL.VICENTINA SM 20 36:16:00
39 RIGO DANIELE ATL.VICENTINA SM 21 36:18:00
40 DALLA VECCHIA RUDY RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' MM35 6 36:27:00
41 VEZZARO DENIS POLISPORTIVA MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO MM45 2 36:29:00
42 SPILLER CRISTIANO VICENZA RUNNERS TM 3 36:31:00
43 PIGATTO GIANNI BANCA POPOLARE DI VICENZA MM45 3 36:38:00
44 VEDOVELLO FABRIZIO ATL.VICENTINA MM35 7 36:39:00
45 SOLINAS MATTIA A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO SM 22 36:40:00
46 ANSALONI MARCO ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA SM 23 36:42:00
47 ZORDAN FABIO POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO MM40 3 36:47:00
48 MASIERO ORAZIO GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG MM55 1 36:53:00
49 VALLARSA IVAN GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCHIO BIKE A.S TM 4 37:01:00
50 CARRARO MATTEO POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE SM 24 37:01:00
51 CORA GIOVANNI ATL.VICENTINA AM 2 37:03:00
52 BURATTO ALESSANDRO ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. MM40 4 37:04:00
53 EBO RICCARDO ATL.FIORI BARP SM 25 37:05:00
54 DONA' PAOLO ATL. FOREDIL MACCHINE PADOVA MM35 8 37:05:00
55 SAVIO STEFANO POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE MM40 5 37:06:00
56 MELOTTO MIRKO POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE MM40 6 37:10:00
57 MINUZZO DAVIDE ATL.VICENTINA MM35 9 37:19:00
58 CIAPPONI MARCO A.A.A.MALO MM45 4 37:23:00
59 FONTANA ALESSIO A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO SM 26 37:24:00
60 SALVADORI ENRICO ATL. GR. SANTAROSSA BRUGNERA AM 3 37:25:00
61 CASARO ELENA S3 SPORT MESTRE SF 4 37:27:00
62 SARTORI VITALIANO GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCHIO BIKE A.S MM50 2 37:29:00
63 BERTACCO RENATO A.S.D. RISORGIVE MM50 3 37:29:00
64 ABOURCHID OTMANE ITA YYY 1 37:29:00
65 NOVELLO MAURIZIO GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCHIO BIKE A.S MM50 4 37:35:00
66 CROSARA IVAN A.A.A.MALO TM 5 37:37:00
67 DALLO GIUSEPPE ATL.VALDOBBIADENE G.S.A. MM45 5 37:37:00
68 SACCARDO PAOLO GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCHIO BIKE A.S SM 27 37:41:00
69 RUNGGER FRANZ SUDTIROLER LAUFVEREIN MM45 6 37:42:00
70 MINUZZO ANDREA ATL.VICENTINA MM35 10 37:43:00
71 VIVIAN MATTEO ATL.VICENTINA MM40 7 37:44:00
72 LAZZAROTTO CLAUDIO ATL.BASSANO RUNNING STORE MM40 8 37:45:00
73 TESSARO GLORIA ATLETICA VICENTINA PF 1 37:47:00
74 ZAMBERLAN CORRADO ITA MM40 9 37:57:00
75 BELFIORE GIULIANO A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO SM 28 38:01:00
76 MARZENA MIKALSKA FIAMME ORO SF 5 38:03:00
77 LANARO ALEX ATL.VICENTINA AM 4 38:04:00
78 PENZO DANIELE RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' MM40 10 38:04:00
79 BROCCARDO NICOLA LIBERI MM35 11 38:05:00
80 SACCARDO CARLO LIBERI MM35 12 38:09:00
81 POLETTI ANDREA U.S. SUMMANO MM40 11 38:12:00
82   - - ITA N/A 1 38:18:00
83 DE MARCHI MARIO A.A.A.MALO MM55 2 38:25:00
84 RUZZA ALESSANDRO CIRC. DIPENDENTI CASSA DI RISPARMIO DEL MM40 12 38:25:00
85 CAMPAGNOLO FAUSTO ATL.BASSANO RUNNING STORE MM45 7 38:28:00
86 ZAFFAINA NICOLA POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE TM 6 38:31:00
87 TESSARO GIULIO ATL.VICENTINA JM 4 38:33:00
88 VIVONA MARCO ATL. CALDOGNO TM 7 38:34:00
89 FOLLETTO MARCO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' MM40 13 38:35:00
90 MAISTRELLO MIRCO ITA SM 29 38:35:00
91 RONZANI MAURIZIO G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MM45 8 38:38:00
92 PILLAN SIRO ATL.VICENTINA MM40 14 38:40:00
93 GIRALDO ANTONIO ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA TM 8 38:44:00
94 KOSTIC MOILORAD ATL.BASSANO RUNNING STORE MM40 15 38:46:00
95 MANEA ALESSANDRO LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM TM 9 38:48:00
96 FEDELI ALESSANDRO GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG MM40 16 38:49:00
97 CHEMELLO MARIA PIA GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCHIO BIKE A.S MF40 1 38:55:00
98 MATTIOLO MASSIMO CIRC. DIPENDENTI CASSA DI RISPARMIO DEL SM 30 38:57:00
99 LONGHI FLAVIANO POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO MM40 17 38:59:00
100 FRACCA LORIS POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE MM35 13 38:59:00
101 CUNICO MAURIZIA ATL.VICENTINA SF 6 39:00:00
102 ANTONELLO CARLO LIBERI MM40 18 39:00:00
103 AZZOLIN DELFIO ATL.VICENTINA MM45 9 39:07:00
104 FIORESE ALBERTO CIRC. DIPENDENTI CASSA DI RISPARMIO DEL MM55 3 39:08:00
105 GOLO PAOLO A.A.A.MALO MM40 19 39:10:00
106 SCOLARO DARIO A.A.A.MALO MM45 10 39:12:00
107 ZOSO ANDREA ATL.VICENTINA MM40 20 39:16:00
108 MOCELLIN ALESSANDRO G.A. BASSANO MM35 14 39:18:00
109 ANZOLIN ARMANDO A.A.A.MALO MM45 11 39:23:00
110 MELLISON DIEGO UNION CREAZO TM 10 39:26:00
111 RITUNNANO ROCCO G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MM55 4 39:28:00
112 BISSON VITTORINO ATL.VICENTINA MM40 21 39:29:00
113 BAU ADELINO ATL.VICENTINA MM60 1 39:34:00
114 CECCATO DIEGO POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO TM 11 39:35:00
115 FONTANA FIORENZO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' MM45 12 39:37:00
116 SCORZATO TIZIANA A.A.A.MALO MF40 2 39:37:00
117 GALLIFUOCO PIERFRANCESCO ASS.GARGANO 2000 ONLUS MANFRE MM35 15 39:38:00
118 CARPANESE NICOLA ASD ATLETICA IRON GYM MM40 22 39:38:00
119 BISONTI MARIO ITA MM40 23 39:39:00
120 MILAN OTTORIN G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MM50 5 39:44:00
121 TORRE RICCARDO ATL.BASSANO RUNNING STORE MM40 24 39:44:00
122 BIANCHINI ENRICO ATL.VICENTINA MM50 6 39:44:00
123 FINETTO ALFONSO ATL.VICENTINA MM40 25 39:46:00
124 FOCHESATO LUCA VICENZA RUNNERS MM45 13 39:46:00
125 VALLERIN MATTIA CIRC. DIPENDENTI CASSA DI RISPARMIO DEL TM 12 39:46:00
126 CANDIA ROBERTO ATL.VICENTINA MM40 26 39:48:00
127 CRIVELLARO TIZIANO LIBERI MM40 27 39:49:00
128 PEGORARO FRANCO VICENZA MULTISPORT MM45 14 39:49:00
129 PEZZELATO RAFFAELE POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO TM 13 39:53:00
130 DAL BALCON RENATO A.A.A.MALO MM40 28 39:57:00
131 MALAVOLTA MARIO ATLETICA MAROSTICA MM45 15 39:58:00
132 TESSAROLO ANGELO ATL.BASSANO RUNNING STORE MM45 16 40:00:00
133 BELLUZZO FAUSTO ATL. VALCHIAMPO MM35 16 40:02:00
134 BERTI LUIGI POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE MM50 7 40:03:00
135 OLIVIERO MAURO VICENZA MULTISPORT MM35 17 40:04:00
136 TONDIN LUCA ATL.VICENTINA MM35 18 40:07:00
137 LAIN GIANLUCA A.A.A.MALO MM40 29 40:07:00
138 CAPITANIO MATTEO VICENZA RUNNERS TM 14 40:08:00
139 TREVISAN DENIS NEVEROCCIA RUNNING TEAM MM40 30 40:08:00
140 GIARON MICHELE LIBERI MM40 31 40:11:00
141 MENDO DANIEL LIBERI TM 15 40:13:00
142 MICHELETTO MARCO GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI ASIAGO MM45 17 40:17:00
143 LORENZONI MARIA ATLETICA 85 FAENZA MF50 1 40:18:00
144 MECENERO MAURO G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MM40 32 40:19:00
145 FRIZZARIN MICHELE VICENZA RUNNERS MM35 19 40:21:00
146 FISICO ANDREA LIBERI MM35 20 40:21:00
147 PASQUALIN PAOLO CIRC. DIPENDENTI CASSA DI RISPARMIO DEL MM45 18 40:22:00
148 LOVATIN GIANMARCO ATL. VALCHIAMPO SM 31 40:24:00
149 GIUSTINI EMANUELE BANCA POPOLARE DI VICENZA MM40 33 40:24:00
150 MIOLATO EDMONDO ITA MM45 19 40:25:00
151 DUGATO ANDREA GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCHIO BIKE A.S MM40 34 40:27:00
152 ZANETTI MIRCO ATL.VICENTINA MM45 20 40:30:00
153 TAGLIAPIETRA CARLO S3 SPORT MESTRE MM50 8 40:32:00
154 BARON MORENO POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE MM50 9 40:33:00
155 BUZZACCHERO SIMONA G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MF35 1 40:34:00
156 LOSCO DAL COLLO MORENO MONT. PRECALCINO MM45 21 40:34:00
157 ZAPPELLI MARIO G.S. DIL. VALDALPONE DE MEGNI MM50 10 40:36:00
158 BERTOLDO VALERIO G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MM45 22 40:39:00
159 ANDRIGHETTO GIACOMO ATL.VICENTINA JM 5 40:40:00
160 PALEZZA GIANFRANCO GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG MM45 23 40:42:00
161 GIROLAMETTO SIMONE G.A. BASSANO SM 32 40:45:00
162 LAZZAROTTO SIMONETTA ASD ATLETICA IRON GYM MF35 2 40:45:00
163 CHIUSAROLI ANDREA ATL.VICENTINA SM 33 40:46:00
164 SEMILIA SANTO POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE MM55 5 40:49:00
165 MONDIN GIUSEPPE G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MM45 24 40:51:00
166 STECANELLA MAURO ATL.VICENTINA MM45 25 40:53:00
167 MARCHIORO MANUEL TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS MM35 21 40:53:00
168 DALL'AMICO DIEGO A.A.A.MALO MM40 35 40:54:00
169 PICCOLI SAMUELE POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE MM45 26 40:54:00
170 CENCI MASSIMILIANO ATLETICO BASTIA MM35 22 40:55:00
171 DAL MASO PIERGIANNI US SUMMANO MM40 36 40:56:00
172 TASINATO DAVIDE ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA MM40 37 40:58:00
173 SORRENTINO VALERIO ATL.VICENTINA MM50 11 40:58:00
174 CANEVAROLLO GIANCARLO POLIZIA PENITENZIARIA MM40 38 40:59:00
175 SCHIAVILLA DAMIANO LIBERI TM 16 40:59:00
176 CAROLLO CANALE FIORENZO MONT. PRECALCINO MM45 27 41:03:00
177 BAGGIO FRANCO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' MM50 12 41:03:00
178 RIGONI FABIO BANCA POPOLARE DI VICENZA MM50 13 41:06:00
179 DALLA VIA STEFANO LIBERI MM45 28 41:06:00
180 FERRANTE LUIGI RUNNERS CLUB AGGGREDIRE MM35 23 41:07:00
181 MATTEAZZI MANUEL KMSPORT VERONA MARATHON TM 17 41:08:00
182 MADDALENA RENATO G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MM40 39 41:09:00
183 LONGO GIUSEPPE MARATONETI ERACLEA MM50 14 41:10:00
184 BARS FRANCESCO MARATONETI ERACLEA MM50 15 41:18:00
185 FUCA' SALVATORE A.S.D. RISORGIVE MM35 24 41:18:00
186 CAROLLO ANTONIO MONT. PRECALCINO MM45 29 41:23:00
187 GASPARINI MAURO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' MM45 30 41:27:00
188 BEZZERI LUCIANO A.S.D. RISORGIVE MM55 6 41:27:00
189 MILAN SERGIO ATLETICA SCHIO MM50 16 41:28:00
190 BATTAGLIA STEFANO ATL.VICENTINA MM45 31 41:31:00
191 GASPARELLA ANDREA POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO MM35 25 41:32:00
192 CARLIN NICOLA LIBERI MM35 26 41:33:00
193 DAYAPREMA GANEGE EDERLE MM45 32 41:34:00
194 SOCCOL DANIELE LIBERI TM 18 41:37:00
195 COLTRO EROS MONT. PRECALCINO MM55 7 41:38:00
196 SCHIARANTE STEFANO ATL.VICENTINA MM40 40 41:39:00
197 CASTELLO SABRINA RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' MF40 3 41:40:00
198 LAVARDA ERALDO LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM MM50 17 41:46:00
199 CAMAZZOLA MANUEL LIBERI TM 19 41:47:00
200 ANDOLFATO MATTIA ATL.VICENTINA AM 5 41:48:00
201 TONIOLO NICOLA RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' TM 20 41:49:00
202 CAMPAGNARO MONICA ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA MF40 4 41:50:00
203 DANIELI STEFANO VICENZA MULTISPORT MM35 27 41:50:00
204 BATTOCCHIO MASSIMILIANO GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI ASIAGO MM40 41 41:52:00
205 ZANELLA PAOLO LIBERI TM 21 41:52:00
206 CERANTOLA LUCA ATL.VICENTINA AM 6 41:52:00
207 MIOLI PAOLO LIBERI MM40 42 41:53:00
208 JOCHEN ALHÄUSER ITA MM40 43 41:53:00
209 MARIGA LORENZO MASTERATLETICA MM40 44 41:57:00
210 TRULLA RICCARDO TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS MM35 28 41:58:00
211 BAZZI GABRIELE VICENZA RUNNERS MM40 45 41:59:00
212 GHIRALDINI STEFANO LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM MM45 33 42:00:00
213 BETTIO DIEGO ATL.VICENTINA AM 7 42:00:00
214 ZANELLA FERNANDO GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCHIO BIKE A.S MM45 34 42:01:00
215 RIZZO MIRKO ATL.VICENTINA MM35 29 42:02:00
216 POZZA OLIVER LIBERI MM35 30 42:06:00
217 DONADELLO LUCA ATL.VICENTINA MM45 35 42:06:00
218 MILAN ANDREA POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO MM50 18 42:07:00
219 GROTTO OBERDAN LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM TM 22 42:07:00
220 PENTO ROBERTO VICENZA RUNNERS MM45 36 42:07:00
221 CATALANO RUGGERO ATL.VICENTINA TM 23 42:10:00
222 TASINATO EMANUELE ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM50 19 42:10:00
223 BUSOLO MAURIZIO A.S.D. RISORGIVE MM45 37 42:12:00
224 GOLA LUCA LIBERI TM 24 42:13:00
225 SEGALLA BORTOLO LUIGI A.A.A.MALO MM45 38 42:14:00
226 FACCIN GIANNI POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE MM45 39 42:16:00
227 TONIN BRUNO ATL. VALCHIAMPO MM55 8 42:19:00
228 CAROLLO ALESSANDRO VICENZA RUNNERS MM40 46 42:21:00
229 GIACOMAZZI GIOVANNI UNION CREAZO MM55 9 42:27:00
230 GUALTIERO MAURO ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE MM45 40 42:27:00
231 BAGGIO DAVIDE MARATONETI CITTADELLESI MM40 47 42:28:00
232 RONCAGLIA SABRINA LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM MF35 3 42:28:00
233 CARETTA MAURIZIO LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM MM50 20 42:28:00
234 DAMIANI EMANUELE RUNNERS PADOVA MM35 31 42:29:00
235 TERRIN DIEGO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' MM40 48 42:31:00
236 NONFARMALE ALESSANDRO ATL. BANCOLE MM35 32 42:33:00
237 PRETTO MASSIMILIANO GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI ASIAGO MM35 33 42:35:00
238 BERTINAZZO ANDREA A.S.D. RISORGIVE MM40 49 42:37:00
239 PULIERO FABRIZIO VENICEMARATHON CLUB MM35 34 42:38:00
240 AMMIRATA MAURIZIO LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM MM35 35 42:41:00
241 ROSINI FABRIZIO ITA MM45 41 42:43:00
242 DE TOMASI SARA CATERINA A.A.A.MALO TF 1 42:47:00
243 TERZO ALESSIA A.A.A.MALO MF35 4 42:51:00
244 PIGATO MASSIMO LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM MM40 50 42:54:00
245 FONTANA LUCIO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' MM40 51 42:54:00
246 BALDIN ANDREA ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA MM45 42 42:55:00
247 CASCINO FABRIZIA GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG MF45 1 42:56:00
248 NEFFAT MARCO UNION CREAZO MM40 52 43:00:00
249 PASIN DENISSA RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' TF 2 43:02:00
250 BONAGURO ORFEO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' MM50 21 43:04:00
251 PERAZZOLO ROBERTO G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MM40 53 43:08:00
252 BENATO FRANCESCO NEVEROCCIA RUNNING TEAM TM 25 43:12:00
253 GROPPO EMANUELA G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MF40 5 43:12:00
254 RANDON ELIO CATERINO A.A.A.MALO MM60 2 43:15:00
255 BALASSO MASSIMO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' MM45 43 43:16:00
256 ANTONIAZZI STEFANO LIBERI MM40 54 43:18:00
257 MORO LUIGINO ATL. CALDOGNO MM40 55 43:18:00
258 GROTTO DANILO POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE MM55 10 43:19:00
259 BOTTEGAL NICOLA HAPPY RUNNERS CLUB MM45 44 43:24:00
260 BAGARELLA ALBERTO ATL.VICENTINA MM45 45 43:25:00
261 TURATO FRANCO VICENZA RUNNERS MM40 56 43:27:00
262 VALERIO MICHELE VICENZA MULTISPORT MM35 36 43:27:00
263 ASPROSO CIRO LIBERI MM50 22 43:28:00
264 BERTO GIOVANNI VICENZA RUNNERS MM40 57 43:28:00
265 STEFANELLO CLAUDIO VICENZA RUNNERS MM35 37 43:29:00
266 MARCHETTO GIULIO VICENZA MULTISPORT MM40 58 43:33:00
267 CIVOLANI FABRIZIO ATL.VICENTINA MM55 11 43:33:00
268 SCHIEVENIN SERENA A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO SF 7 43:37:00
269 FRANCHIN ROBERTO G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MM55 12 43:39:00
270 GIANELLO MICHELE ATL.VICENTINA MM35 38 43:41:00
271 FEDELI ROBERTA ATL.VICENTINA MF40 6 43:45:00
272 GUIOTTO THIERRY LIBERI MM40 59 43:45:00
273 RIGONI UGO GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI ASIAGO MM45 46 43:48:00
274 MARCHETTO ALBERTO ATL.VICENTINA MM45 47 43:49:00
275 FIORIN LUCIANO ITA MM50 23 43:49:00
276 ARCURI ARMANDO TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS MM60 3 43:50:00
277 TESTOLIN MAURIZIO G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MM45 48 43:51:00
278 ARTINI ROBERTO UISP MM55 13 43:52:00
279 MARUZZO MAURO A.S.D. RISORGIVE TM 26 44:01:00
280 GUSI RENZO LIBERI MM50 24 44:02:00
281 SEBASTIANELLI EMILIO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM60 4 44:02:00
282 DI FELICE MARCO LIBERI MM45 49 44:02:00
283 SERMAN LUIGI VICENZA MULTISPORT MM45 50 44:05:00
284 POZZA FRANCO LIBERI MM40 60 44:06:00
285 VERONESE PAOLA ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MF40 7 44:10:00
286 FONTANA LINO MONT. PRECALCINO MM45 51 44:12:00
287 DEL BUONO FEDERICA ATLETICA VICENTINA AF 1 44:14:00
288 SCREMIN MIRKO G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MM50 25 44:15:00
289 ZERBINATI SARA CATERINA UNION CREAZO TF 3 44:15:00
290 MARAGNO CLAUDIA ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA MF35 5 44:17:00
291 FIORAVANZO NICOLA ATL.VICENTINA MM35 39 44:18:00
292 PAVAN RICCARDO LIBERI TM 27 44:19:00
293 BENETTI MARCO LIBERI MM45 52 44:27:00
294 CAPOZZO WALTER RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' MM45 53 44:39:00
295 DAL SANTO ALESSANDRO LIBERI MM55 14 44:40:00
296 DI VILIO ALESSIO CIRC. DIPENDENTI CASSA DI RISPARMIO DEL MM35 40 44:40:00
297 MASON LORENA BANCA POPOLARE DI VICENZA MF35 6 44:53:00
298 TREVISAN ALESSANDRO VV.FF. DI TV ANGELO DALL'ACQUA TM 28 44:55:00
299 SOTTANA LUCA VV.FF. DI TV ANGELO DALL'ACQUA MM40 61 44:55:00
300 VIANELLO ANDREA LIBERI MM45 54 44:55:00
301 BERGAMIN MASSIMO VV.FF. DI TV ANGELO DALL'ACQUA MM50 26 44:56:00
302 MADERNI ALBERTO ATLETICA VIICENTINA MM50 27 44:59:00
303 CAUZZI GIUSEPPE ATL.VICENTINA MM45 55 45:01:00
304 LELLI SILVIA FONDAZIONE M. BENTEGODI MF40 8 45:03:00
305 ZATTRA BRUNO POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE MM60 5 45:04:00
306 ARBOLETTO ALESSANDRO ATLETICA VIICENTINA MM45 56 45:04:00
307 ERTANI LAURA ATL.VICENTINA MF40 9 45:08:00
308 CHIARELLO DARIO LIBERI MM35 41 45:09:00
309 BERTIN MORENO POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE MM50 28 45:10:00
310 MAINO GIUSEPPE ATL.VICENTINA MM45 57 45:11:00
311 ZANIN FEDERICO G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MM40 62 45:12:00
312 FASOLO GIOVANNI LIBERI MM45 58 45:14:00
313 VIDALE MARCO RUGGERO GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG MM65 1 45:14:00
314 SARTORI ENRICO UNION CREAZO MM40 63 45:16:00
315 CECCHETTO ADRIANO POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE MM55 15 45:17:00
316 PASTORELLO MIRCO ITA MM45 59 45:18:00
317 SANTINI PAOLA LIBERI MF45 2 45:18:00
318 LUZZI BRUNO LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM MM50 29 45:19:00
319 COSARO NICOLA POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE TM 29 45:25:00
320 SOLA LUIGI TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS MM60 6 45:28:00
321 PEROTTO ORIELLA RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' MF45 3 45:29:00
322 CANEVA LORENZO KM SPORT MM40 64 45:35:00
323 DAL BOSCO SILVANO G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MM55 16 45:36:00
324 GUGOLE CLAUDIA G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MF40 10 45:37:00
325 MASON ANDREA TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS MM45 60 45:39:00
326 MACILOTTI LUCA ATL. VALCHIAMPO TM 30 45:40:00
327 ZICHELE ARIANNA RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' MF45 4 45:41:00
328 SPEROTTO ADRIANO LUIS ATL.VICENTINA TM 31 45:43:00
329 SOLFO RICCARDO ATL.VICENTINA MM40 65 45:43:00
330 CORSINI REMO LIBERI MM60 7 45:45:00
331 LASCIALFARI METELLO CIRC. DIPENDENTI CASSA DI RISPARMIO DEL MM40 66 45:50:00
332 FAZZI FULVIO MASTERATLETICA MM60 8 45:52:00
333 COLOMBARA ANDREA ATLETICA VIICENTINA MM35 42 45:54:00
334 MUNARETTO SERGIO ATL. CALDOGNO MM45 61 45:56:00
335 OLIVIERO ANDREA UNION CREAZO MM35 43 45:56:00
336 PERUZZO LOUIS VICENZA RUNNERS TM 32 45:56:00
337 BEDIN ANTONIO NEVEROCCIA RUNNING TEAM MM50 30 45:58:00
338 LAZZARO LUCA ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA MM45 62 45:59:00
339 LUNARDI MASSINO CSI LONIGO TM 33 46:01:00
340 BOUDARBALLAH MALIK LIBERI TM 34 46:04:00
341 CESARO PAOLO LIBERI MM40 67 46:04:00
342 DAL COROBBO MARIO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' MM45 63 46:07:00
343 RUARO ROBERTO LIBERI MM35 44 46:08:00
344 CESARI LUCA LIBERI TM 35 46:10:00
345 SETTE MICHELA ATL.VICENTINA MF40 11 46:12:00
346 CALGARO MAURIZIO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' MM45 64 46:15:00
347 ROSSI ROBERTO LIBERI TM 36 46:17:00
348 NEGRI MIRKO NEVEROCCIA RUNNING TEAM MM40 68 46:23:00
349 SCANDALETTI WANNY NEVEROCCIA RUNNING TEAM MM35 45 46:23:00
350 POVOLO ENRICO NEVEROCCIA RUNNING TEAM MM40 69 46:23:00
351 SCIBETTA FRANCESCO NEVEROCCIA RUNNING TEAM MM40 70 46:23:00
352 ZOCCHE LELIO VICENZA RUNNERS MM45 65 46:25:00
353 TEZZA ALBERTO LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM MM35 46 46:26:00
354 RIGON RICCARDO LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM MM35 47 46:27:00
355 BIGARELLA ROBERTO GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG MM50 31 46:28:00
356 TRENTO EUGENIO RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' MM50 32 46:29:00
357 DANESE MAURO POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE MM45 66 46:33:00
358 PIANEGONDA ENRICO POLISPORTIVA VALDAGNO MM45 67 46:34:00
359 AZZOLIN GIANNINA MONT. PRECALCINO MF50 2 46:36:00
360 GONELLA CLAUDIA POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE MF45 5 46:37:00
361 DALLA COSTA LUCA G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MM40 71 46:37:00
362 MEMOLI RAFFAELE LIBERI MM40 72 46:37:00
363 LUNARDON ENRICO G.A. BASSANO MM40 73 46:39:00
364 MORANDIN GIUSEPPE A.A.A.MALO MM60 9 46:42:00
365 FONTANA URBANO GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG MM50 33 46:44:00
366 CICCOTELLI ANNALISA TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS MF40 12 46:47:00
367 MAZZACAVALLO GIANANTONIO POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE MM60 10 46:47:00
368 PAIUSCO ENRICO ATL.VICENTINA MM45 68 46:51:00
369 FABBRIS PAOLA GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG MF40 13 46:52:00
370 MARCHIORI DIEGO G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MM45 69 46:53:00
371 CHIMETTO LUCA POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE MM40 74 46:55:00
372 PASIN MARCHERITA G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MF50 3 46:57:00
373 MARCHESANO GIORGIO TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS MM65 2 46:58:00
374 MARCHETTI FLORINDO G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MM55 17 46:59:00
375 DAL SANTO ERMINIO G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MM50 34 46:59:00
376 DAL BROLO RENIERO A.S.D. RISORGIVE MM50 35 47:03:00
377 DALLA COSTA FEDERICO LIBERI JM 6 47:06:00
378 GIACOMIN RENATO ATL.VICENTINA MM55 18 47:09:00
379 DALLA VIA MAURIZIO ATL.SCHIO MARIO LANZI MM50 36 47:13:00
380 FRATTIN FABIO ATL.VICENTINA MM45 70 47:14:00
381 GIARAMIDARO VIRGILIO G.S.MAZARA MM50 37 47:15:00
382 CARLOTTO MASSIMO LIBERI MM35 48 47:15:00
383 POSCOLIERO GIOBATTA LIBERI MM35 49 47:15:00
384 LOTTO NICOLA LIBERI MM35 50 47:17:00
385 DALL'IGNA MARILISA RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' MF45 6 47:19:00
386 RANDON CHRISTIAN A.A.A.MALO MM35 51 47:20:00
387 PELLIZZARI FRANCESCO VICENZA RUNNERS MM40 75 47:21:00
388 MENEGALE ANDREA LIBERI MM40 76 47:21:00
389 CASTEGNARO GIOVANNI UNION CREAZO MM45 71 47:25:00
390 FRANCHIN ALESSANDRO LIBERI TM 37 47:26:00
391 PURELLI ROMEO TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS MM35 52 47:28:00
392 GROTTO ALDA GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG MF40 14 47:28:00
393 BOMITALI LUIGI ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE MM45 72 47:30:00
394 MOCELLIN FULVIO TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS MM40 77 47:30:00
395 DIMARTINO GIOVANNI ITA MM60 11 47:32:00
396 CORATO GIOVANNI VICENZA RUNNERS MM40 78 47:36:00
397 TUCCIARONE GERARDO TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS MM35 53 47:37:00
398 BOGANA ELENA ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA AF 2 47:38:00
399 AISSAOUI DALILA RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' MF55 1 47:39:00
400 ZINI ALESSANDRA LIBERI MF40 15 47:45:00
401 STECANELLA GIULIA ATL.VICENTINA AF 3 47:46:00
402 GAVASSO LUCIO ASI ATLETICA BREGANZE MM55 19 47:47:00
403 CARLIN MICHELE GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO MM45 73 47:50:00
404 BUSA MARIA G.S.ALPINI VICENZA MF45 7 47:56:00
405 VOLPATO LUCIO ATL.VICENTINA MM45 74 47:58:00
406 GUZZONATO DIEGO LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM TM 38 47:58:00
407 ZORZI MARIO BANCA POPOLARE DI VICENZA MM60 12 48:02:00
408 FRACASSI EMANUELE ATL.VICENTINA MM35 54 48:08:00
409 GASPAROTTO FAUSTO TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS MM35 55 48:17:00
410 DE FRANCESCHI CORRADO LIBERI MM35 56 48:30:00
411 PIGATO ROSINA POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE MF40 16 48:30:00
412 NALE MARCELLO ATL.VICENTINA MM55 20 48:32:00
413 TAGLIAPIETRA LUCIA GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG MF45 8 48:33:00
414 VISENTIN GREGORIO GREG RUNNERS MM45 75 48:37:00
415 FONTANA FEDERICO LIBERI MM40 79 48:38:00
416 MACULAN EMAUELA LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM MF40 17 48:40:00
417 COSSALTER LUCIA A.ATL.DOLOMITI BELLUNO SF 8 48:42:00
418 MIMMO MICHELE ATL.VICENTINA MM35 57 48:46:00
419 CRIVELLARI PAOLO GS VALSUGANA TRENTINO MM45 76 48:46:00
420 SPEGGIORIN ALBERTO NEVEROCCIA RUNNING TEAM MM35 58 48:47:00
421 MILANI ANDREA NEVEROCCIA RUNNING TEAM MM35 59 48:47:00
422 ARMANINI FABIO CIRC. DIPENDENTI CASSA DI RISPARMIO DEL MM50 38 48:52:00
423 INCARDONA VINCENZO ATL.VICENTINA MM55 21 48:53:00
424 TESCARI ERNESTO MONT. PRECALCINO MM50 39 48:55:00
425 PUTIN LISA POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE SF 9 48:59:00
426 GIORGI GIOVANNI LIBERI MM55 22 49:01:00
427 LEONI ANDREA BANCA POPOLARE DI VICENZA MM35 60 49:02:00
428 FRIGO ORFEO LIBERI MM40 80 49:03:00
429 BORSATO VIVIAN TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS MM35 61 49:03:00
430 CUNICO CATIA A.S.D. RISORGIVE MF40 18 49:09:00
431 STELLA FILIPPO LIBERI TM 39 49:10:00
432 DEVIGILI YURI LIBERI MM40 81 49:16:00
433 GIACOMELLI MORENO GRUPPO SPORTIVO ALPINI ASIAGO MM45 77 49:18:00
434 BERGOZZA MARCO TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS MM35 62 49:20:00
435 SCARPA FEDERICO LIBERI MM40 82 49:20:00
436 CUCCAROLLO ANTONIO ATL.VICENTINA MM60 13 49:23:00
437 BOSCO GIUSEPPE VV.FF. DI TV ANGELO DALL'ACQUA MM55 23 49:24:00
438 FOCHESATO SONIA A.A.A.MALO MF50 4 49:27:00
439 CECCHINEL DANIELA ATHLETIC CLUB 96 TF 4 49:32:00
440 FAGGIONATO NICOLA RUNNERS TEAM ZANE' MM40 83 49:35:00
441 SPEGGIORIN MARCO NEVEROCCIA RUNNING TEAM MM35 63 49:44:00
442 VITELLA ALBERTO LIBERI MM50 40 49:44:00
443 CAMPAGNARO DIEGO NEVEROCCIA RUNNING TEAM TM 40 49:45:00
444 GONZO IVANO A.A.A.MALO MM65 3 49:47:00
445 GASPAROTTO SABRINA LIBERI MF40 19 49:47:00
446 PIVA IDA MARIA A.A.A.MALO MF55 2 49:50:00
447 BAGGIO MARCO VICENZA MULTISPORT MM35 64 49:53:00
448 BRUNELLO MONICA POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE MF40 20 49:57:00
449 STELLA ALDO ATL.VICENTINA MM45 78 50:00:00
450 BARCAROLO STEFANO VICENZA RUNNERS MM45 79 50:05:00
451 OLIVIERO BENIAMINO ATL.VICENTINA MM60 14 50:05:00
452 ZOPELLO MONICA A.A.A.MALO MF35 7 50:11:00
453 MATTANA ELENA CIRC. DIPENDENTI CASSA DI RISPARMIO DEL MF45 9 50:15:00
454 DI LELLA ANTONIO ASD RUNNING TELESE TERME MM45 80 50:20:00
455 AGNOLETTO ABRAMO VV.FF. DI TV ANGELO DALL'ACQUA MM60 15 50:20:00
456 FRANCESCHINI ANTONELLA LIBERI MF40 21 50:20:00
457 VIDOTTO MARIA POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE MF50 5 50:23:00
458 RAMPON LORIS VICENZA RUNNERS MM35 65 50:27:00
459 ISEPPI STEFANO LIBERI MM35 66 50:29:00
460 RAMPON STEFANO VICENZA RUNNERS TM 41 50:33:00
461 CASALINI MIRCO LIBERI MM35 67 50:34:00
462 BRUNELLO CHETI GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG MF40 22 50:36:00
463 ZAMPESE ENZO TEAM ITALIA ROAD RUNNERS MM45 81 50:50:00
464 CATALDI GRAZIA VICENZA RUNNERS MF40 23 50:50:00
465 PIETROBON ORIETTA GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCHIO BIKE A.S MF45 10 50:51:00
466 FATTORI DANIELE ATL.VICENTINA MM50 41 51:06:00
467 CASARA CHIARA VICENZA MULTISPORT TF 5 51:13:00
468 POZZAN PATRIZIA LIBERI MF50 6 51:41:00
469 GUGOLE STEFANO ATL.VICENTINA MM35 68 51:42:00
470 MENEGHELLO CINZIA A.A.A.MALO MF35 8 51:46:00
471 ZORZI PAOLO BANCA POPOLARE DI VICENZA MM35 69 51:48:00
472 ROBINELLI ROBERTO LIBERI MM40 84 51:52:00
473 NAGYOVA ALICA A.A.A.MALO TF 6 51:53:00
474 CIMA ROBERTA ATLETICA VIICENTINA MF45 11 51:57:00
475 VIGANO' ROBERTO LIBERI MM50 42 52:18:00
476 ZANIN CLAUDIA LIBERI MF45 12 52:19:00
477 BIZZOTTO LISA LIBERI MF35 9 52:21:00
478 MONGENTALE LAURA POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE SF 10 52:40:00
479 FACCIN GIOVANNI LIBERI MM45 82 52:41:00
480 BELLUNNATO SIMONE VICENZA MULTISPORT MM35 70 52:44:00
481 ZANOVELLO CARLO ITA MM50 43 52:49:00
482 VENTURATO ROBERTO ATHLETIC CLUB 96 TM 42 52:50:00
483 BILATO ANITA LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM MF45 13 52:50:00
484 MARAGNO MAURIZIO MONT. PRECALCINO MM55 24 52:51:00
485 PILOTTO FRANCESCO ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MM35 71 53:09:00
486 CARLINI ROMANA ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA MF45 14 53:21:00
487 FABBI GIANCARLO CIRC. DIPENDENTI CASSA DI RISPARMIO DEL MM65 4 53:48:00
488 CANELLA MARA ATL.VICENTINA AF 4 53:51:00
489 RAMANZIN MONICA ATL.VICENTINA MF40 24 53:59:00
490 PANGRAZI IRENE NEVEROCCIA RUNNING TEAM MF50 7 53:59:00
491 GOSMIN SABRINA ATL.VICENTINA MF40 25 54:05:00
492 VICINO WELKA ATL.VICENTINA MF35 10 54:07:00
493 FACCIN STEFANO HAPPY RUNNER MM45 83 54:07:00
494 BASSANI MAURO VICENZA MULTISPORT MM35 72 54:16:00
495 FORTUNATO CRISTINA A.S.D. RISORGIVE MF40 26 54:19:00
496 ANTONELLO GIAMBERTO ATL.VICENTINA MM45 84 54:23:00
497 BELLUNNATO MASSIMILIANO VICENZA MULTISPORT MM40 85 54:23:00
498 GAZZANI ANGELO LIBERI MM50 44 54:29:00
499 CADALDINI RAFFAELE NEVEROCCIA RUNNING TEAM MM35 73 54:41:00
500 DALLA VERDE LIVIO ATLETICA VIICENTINA MM50 45 54:49:00
501 GNATA ELISA LA FULMINEA RUNNING TEAM TF 7 54:54:00
502 PAVAN STEFANIA VICENZA RUNNERS MF35 11 54:54:00
503 FORTUNATO LORENA A.S.D. RISORGIVE MF40 27 54:57:00
504 VALLE ANTONIO GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG MM70 1 55:09:00
505 BATTEZZATI MICHELE LIBERI MM40 86 55:13:00
506 CREMONESE DANIELA ATL.VICENTINA MF45 15 55:15:00
507 CHIMENTO DENISE BANCA POPOLARE DI VICENZA MF35 12 55:29:00
508 CIELO ROBERTA ATL.VICENTINA MF35 13 55:39:00
509 DELLAI PAOLA GRUPPO SPORTIVO SCHIO BIKE A.S MF40 28 55:43:00
510 LOVATO MARIA BANCA POPOLARE DI VICENZA MF55 3 55:51:00
511 ZORZO DAVIDE POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE MM40 87 56:37:00
512 TAUBER PAOLO ATL.VICENTINA MM50 46 56:57:00
513 DE LUCA ALESSANDRA ATLETICA CITTA' DI PADOVA SF 11 57:06:00
514 SANAVIA ALESSANDRO LIBERI MM40 88 57:21:00
515 SARDO GABRIELLA VICENZA RUNNERS MF50 8 57:43:00
516 ZOZO LUIGI VICENZA RUNNERS MM55 25 57:43:00
517 CAVEGGION SERGIO ITA MM55 26 57:56:00
518 STEFANELLO SILVIA LIBERI MF35 14 58:24:00
519 CAROLLO LAURA VICENZA RUNNERS MF35 15 58:46:00
520 - - ITA N/A 2 58:52:00
521 BOSCHETTI GIULIANO ATL.VICENTINA AM 8 58:52:00
522 TOSETTO MARIA EUGENIA ASSINDUSTRIA SPORT PADOVA MF55 4 58:55:00
523 LOVISON PIERLORENZO ATL.VICENTINA MM70 2 59:21:00
524 GONELLA GIUSEPPE UNION CREAZO MM55 27 59:41:00
525 VALENTE ROSA ATL.VICENTINA MF45 16 59:42:00
526 GIRON ROBERTO VICENZA RUNNERS MM40 89 59:48:00
527 BORTOLOTTO PAOLO A.A.A.MALO MM40 90 01:00:39
528 RAMPON IVAN VICENZA RUNNERS MM35 74 01:01:20
529 CIBOTTO FRANCESCA VICENZA RUNNERS MF35 16 01:01:20
530 PIVA SILVANO VICENZA RUNNERS MM65 5 01:01:21
531 RIGHI ELENA POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE MF40 29 01:01:28
532 BELLOTTI MASSIMO POLISPORTIVA DUEVILLE MM45 85 01:01:29
533 EBERLE RENATO BANCA POPOLARE DI VICENZA MM55 28 01:02:59
534 CESARI LAURA LIBERI TF 8 01:03:56
535 BALDAN VALERIA CIRC. DIPENDENTI CASSA DI RISPARMIO DEL MF45 17 01:05:16
536 GAMBARDI OLGA GS.TORTELLINI VOLTAN MARTELLAG MF65 1 01:05:57
537 NATALI BRUNO ATL.VICENTINA MM70 3 01:06:14
538 MOTTIN LUCIA LIBERI TF 9 01:06:20