CORRENDO TRA LE VIGNE

Data Luogo Categoria
27 marzo 2011 Piemonte->Torino
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Correndo tra le Vigne (27 Marzo 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Cat. Clas. Cat. Prestazione
1 OROZCO SANCHEZ JUAN D. A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" TM 1 0.28.24
2 POGLIANI CARLO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN TM 2 0.28.31
3 VITALINI MARCO A.S.D ATL. SANDRO CALVESI TM 3 0.29.21
4 DE LEONE PAOLO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M35 1 0.29.59
5 FARES PIETRO A.S.D ATL. SANDRO CALVESI M35 2 0.30.23
6 GRIECO VITTORIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 1 0.30.33
7 PERETTO TIZIANO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" TM 4 0.30.51
8 BENEDETTO ERIK G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 3 0.31.00
9 COTTITTO ANGELO CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESI M45 1 0.31.06
10 BALMA DAVIDE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 4 0.31.12
11 RICCARDI OMAR ATLETICA SETTIMESE M35 5 0.31.35
12 COSENTINO DANIELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 2 0.32.22
13 RICCI IGOR G. S. AVIS IVREA M35 6 0.32.32
14 BIANCO BRUNO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 1 0.32.42
15 CAVALETTO ENRICO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 1 0.32.50
16 ZORZI FERDINANDO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY TM 5 0.32.52
17 OBERTO FOLCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY TM 6 0.32.53
18 AGRAVE ANDREA ATLETICA SETTIMESE JPM 1 0.32.59
19 DE LAURI COSTANTINO POD. LEINI' M45 3 0.33.03
20 DONATO ALFREDO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 4 0.33.10
21 VALLERO FABRIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 2 0.33.16
22 BERNARDON FULVIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 3 0.33.18
23 EANDI ELIO ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO M45 5 0.33.26
24 FACCHINELLO MARCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M40 4 0.33.50
25 PERETTI NICOLE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY TF 1 0.34.00
26 MONACO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 2 0.34.00
27 BRACOTTO EMILIO TIGER SPORT RUNNING TEAM ASD M35 7
28 PALMIERI FRANCESCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 5
29 CHIESA IVANO POD. LEINI' M45 6
30 GIACOMELLI MASSIMO POD. LEINI' M40 6
31 PORELLO UMBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 7
32 RICCI LUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 7
33 DE VINCENTI GIANLUIGI POD. LEINI' TM 8
34 SERRA GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 2
35 FERRANDO BRUNO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 3
36 MASSARI DOMENICO ATLETICA SETTIMESE M60 1
37 PIACENTINO FEDERICO ATLETICA SETTIMESE TM 9
38 RONCON LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 8
39 CHIARA GUIDO POD. LEINI' M40 8
40 LEONINO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 4
41 IULIANO VITTORIO A.P.D. PONT-SAINT-MARTIN M40 9
42 MANERBA FIORINO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 3
43 COSTANTINO CLAUDIO G. S. AVIS IVREA M50 5
44 MECCA CICI SILVIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 6
45 SERRA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 7
46 BRACCO GIANCARLO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 7
47 MANGARINO GIORGIO ATL CANAVESANA RIBES INF. M35 9
48 ANSELMO NATALE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 10
49 FARCI FRANCO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M50 8
50 BATTUELLO MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 8
51 FRANCONI ENRICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 11
52 MIGIARRA FULVIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 9
53 QUAGLIOTTI SANDRO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 10
54 PASTORE MARCO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M35 10
55 TAPPARO LUIGI DOMENICO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 11
56 VIGNADOCCHIO MAURO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 11
57 BENEDETTO CRISTINA POD. LEINI' F45 1 0.35.51
58 MION MIRCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 12
59 PASTORE ALESSANDRO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 12
60 BORELLA ANGELO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 9
61 CREPALDI GIULIANO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M60 2
62 CRESTI GIANLUCA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 13
63 STRACUZZI MASSIMO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 10
64 FIAMMENGO ENRICO POD. LEINI' M35 14
65 PERINO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 13
66 ALLASIA CINZIA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F50 1 0.36.29
67 GARGANO MARIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M35 15
68 LAI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 3
69 ATTARDO SALVATORE A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO M35 16
70 LORO GIOVANNI ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 4
71 RANDONE ALDO ASD C.R.A.L.A.M.I.A.T. TORINO M60 5
72 PERINO GIORGIANA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 2 0.37.00
73 LO BIANCO FRANCESCO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 TM 10
74 VOLPATI FEDERICO PODISTICA ARONA TM 11
75 GUGLIELMO FABRIZIO POD. LEINI' M35 17
76 ORIGLIA MARCO G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 14
77 RICCA DOMENICO AMICI DEL MOMBARONE M40 12
78 FERRARIS GIANNI C.C.R.SPORT. ALPINI TROFARELLO M50 11
79 MARASCHIN GIANFRANCO HAPPY RUNNER CLUB M45 15
80 ODASSO MASSIMO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 12
81 TARTAGLIONE DOMENICO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 16
82 CRIVELLARO MAURO G. S. AVIS IVREA M40 13
83 LINARI VITALIANO POD. LEINI' M40 14
84 BOCCHINO EUGENIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M70 1
85 PERELLO PAOLO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 17
86 TOS PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA TM 12
87 FONTANA GIAMPIETRO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 13
88 GUALDI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 18
89 MOTTINO LUCA MONCRIVELLO TM 13
90 BRIZZI CARLO POD. LEINI' M45 19
91 RONCHI JURI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 18
92 MADLENA FULVIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 4 0.38.01
93 BOCCHIETTI ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 6 0.38.02
94 NICOLOTTI EMANUELE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA TM 14
95 BARTOLOZZI PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 5
96 BORGESIO IVA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F40 1
97 MEGALE ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 7
98 BENEDETTO PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 6
99 VALLOSIO STEFANO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 15
100 GORIA MICHELE ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M60 8
101 MEDAINA LINO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 14
102 SEREN GAY ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 19
103 CORGIAT MECIO LUCA ATLETICA CASELLE '93 TM 15 0.38.33
104 GALARDI PAOLO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M60 9 0.38.34
105 DE JOANNES DANIELA POD. LEINI' F40 2 0.38.46
106 VINDROLA MARCO POD. LEINI' M45 20 0.38.49
107 CASAVECCHIA GUIDO POL. DIL. SANT'ORSO AOSTA M55 7 0.38.56
108 MARENGO MARIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M50 15 0.38.58
109 ACOTTO GAIO G.MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 8 0.39.04
110 IMPIERI SALVATORE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M45 21 0.39.07
111 PAROVINA ADELIO JUNIOR ATLETICA M60 10 0.39.08
112 PERONA FENOGLIO CORRADO L'EVA DOR M35 20
113 TESTA GIANLUCA PODISTICA DILETT. VALCHIUSELLA M45 22
114 MARTINETTO RENATO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 16
115 PERINO ANTONIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 11
116 CASERIO GIANLUCA ATL CANAVESANA RIBES INF. TM 16
117 VENDRAME VALTER G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 23
118 CARRUOZZO SILVIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 16
119 SPAGNA GIOVANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 12
120 SCALA RENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 1
121 CAPECELATRO FABIO BASE RUNNING M40 17
122 AIMARO LUCIANO POLISPORTIVA MONCRIVELLESE M45 24
123 CENTRONI SILVANO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 25
124 BALBIANO EZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M45 26
125 GIRARDI WALTER ATLETICA CASELLE '93 TM 17
126 ORSO CRISTINA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F40 3 0.40.07
127 PIANTINO GIANNI PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 2
128 CLEMENTE UGO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 3
129 REGIS MASSIMO MONCRIVELLO TM 18
130 TARRONE GIANCARLO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 27
131 CAT BERRO ANTONIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 13 0.40.31
132 MINGOZZI VALERIO S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M50 17
133 BONO FRANCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 21
134 MAROSO FABIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA TM 19
135 BERARDO MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 18
136 TRAPASSO LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 22
137 FASANO FRANCO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 18
138 CURCIO ELDER ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY JPM 2
139 GRIPPA CINZIA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F40 4
140 PELLEREY RENZO A.S.D. ATL. MONTEROSA "M. FOGU" M45 28
141 CERAGIOLI FILIPPO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M45 29
142 RUZZAFANTE GRAZIANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M50 19
143 PIANO SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 2 0.41.15
144 MARCHISIO DONATELLA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F45 3
145 FARINELLA ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 23
146 QUAGLIOTTI SARA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F35 1
147 BRUNO GIULIO A.S.D. PODISTICA TORINO M35 24
148 VALLI CARMELA G.S. SPLENDOR COSSATO F45 4
149 COHEN JACQUELINE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 3
150 MEINERO ANDREA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M40 19 0.41.40
151 FERRARA GILBERTO POD. LEINI' M55 9
152 CANEPA MONICA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TF 2
153 RONCHIETTO GRAZIANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70 2 0.41.54
154 MADLENA SILVANO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M60 14 0.41.57
155 GIANNONE FRANCA ATHLETICS PIOSSASCO F40 5
156 ROLANDO PAOLO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 20
157 VIOLA ELIA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 21
158 GALLINA SILVIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40 6 0.42.08
159 LAUDARI ROBERTO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 22
160 PEROTTI LORENZO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA TM 20
161 LORENZI UGO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 23
162 RULLINO VITTORIA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 5
163 VOTA GUIDO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M35 25
164 ROFFINO LEO L'EVA DOR M60 15 0.42.50
165 PERARDI MONICA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F40 7
166 SOLERO SANTA ATLETIC TEAM 2000 F35 2
167 BONELLO CESARE GRUPPO POD. SANGANO BRUINO M70 3
168 RODDA PIERLUIGI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 16
169 VIVENZA MARCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 30
170 PRIANO IRENE ATLETICA CASELLE '93 JPF 1
171 STRATTA SERGIO L'EVA DOR M60 17
172 ARROTINI CORRADINO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55 10 0.43.15
173 GERACI MATTEA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F50 4
174 BIANCO NADIA G. S. AVIS IVREA F40 8
175 VIGNA VALERIO POD. LEINI' M45 31
176 FONTE PAOLO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M65 4
177 DI PAOLA FRANCESCO POD. LEINI' M50 24
178 CERICOLA MICHELE ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M65 5
179 REMONDINO GIORGIO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M45 32
180 STELLA FRANCO L'EVA DOR M50 25
181 REGIS GIUSEPPE G.P. TRINESE M55 11
182 CECCHIN PIETRO PAOLO ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M55 12
183 BALLONI LETIZIA CARLA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 F45 6 0.44.19
184 GUERRA SERGIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M55 13
185 PERINO LUCA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 TM 21
186 PEROTTO PAOLA G. S. AVIS IVREA F40 9
187 POVOLO GIANLUCA G. S. AVIS IVREA M45 33
188 MANDES MICHELE S.S. ATL. VENTUROLI M60 18
189 BOVA GIOVANNI ATLETA INDIVIDUALE M55 14
190 TOGO FRANCESCO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70 4 0.45.37
191 GEDDA EZIO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 26
192 DELL'ACCIO FABRIZIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 34
193 VERNA ISIDORO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M50 27
194 MOSCARELLI STEFANO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 19
195 PICATTO MIRTO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M70 5
196 VITERBO FELICE L'EVA DOR M65 6 0.46.14
197 SIMONE ROBERTO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 TM 22 0.46.43
198 MULAS LUCIANA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F50 5 0.46.55
199 VIGLIANTE DOMENICO CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M50 28
200 ROLLANDIN CORRADO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M40 20
201 PERINO LUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 20
202 PRIANO ROBERTO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M60 21
203 MORELLO PIERLUIGI G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M45 35
204 DANIELIS CLAUDIA CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE F55 1
205 LAVARINO SIMONETTA ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY F45 7 0.49.25
206 MADARO RAFFAELE CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M60 22 0.49.46
207 DE COLLE MASSIMO G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 23 0.49.47
208 VERCELLINO IVAN G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M35 26 0.49.50
209 ARIETTI GIUSEPPE PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M60 24 0.50.15
210 BERARDO ALDO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M60 25 0.51.27
211 PIERGIOVANNI LUIGI CRAL REGIONE PIEMONTE M55 15 0.51.31
212 MARABOTTO SERGIO ATLETICA CASELLE '93 M45 36 0.52.09
213 MERIALDO ANNA PODISTICA DORA BALTEA F50 6 0.52.55
214 DI NINNO ANNA ATLETA INDIVIDUALE F55 2 0.52.57
215 DURANTE MAURIZIO ALPEA ELLENA GASENERGY M50 29 0.56.17
216 MARIAN DANIELA CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE F50 7 0.57.47
217 ZANOVELLO NATALE CEDAS LANCIA VERRONE M55 16 0.57.48
218 CERUTTI CHIARA G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 JPF 2 0.58.16
219 CERUTTI FRANCESCO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 17 0.58.18
220 GROSPIETRO MARIO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M70 6 0.59.51
221 RAGA UMBERTO L'EVA DOR M70 7 0.59.53
222 GAIDO DOMENICO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M65 7 0.59.55
223 BERTODO ALFIO PODISTICA DORA BALTEA M55 18 1.02.11
224 FOLLIS PIERO G. P. RIVAROLO 1977 M55 19 1.08.48
225 SCAVAZZA GIOVANNI G. S. AVIS IVREA M60 26

__Informazioni