BRIC E FOSS – MIRABELLO MONFERRATO

Data Luogo Categoria
3 aprile 2011 Piemonte->Asti
Strada->Da 0 a 15 Km
__Classifica
Bric e Foss Mirabello Monferrato (03 Aprile 2011)
Clas. Atleta Società Prestazione
1 NOVELLA DANIELE SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL) 00:46:28
2 FONTANA MAURO A.P.T. (TO) 00:47:48
3 SCABBIO DIEGO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL) 00:48:19
4 RUGGIERO ROSARIO POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA (AT)
5 FERRARESE GIANNI CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL)
6 BISIO MASSIMILIANO BOGGERI ARQUATA (AL)
7 MARCHESOTTI LUCA BOGGERI ARQUATA (AL)
8 POLLA DANIEL POLISPORTIVA MEZZALUNA (AT)
9 TORINO FRANCESCO ATLETICA ALESSANDRIA (AL)
10 BELVISO RICCARDO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL)
11 PICCHIO ROBERTO A.P.T. (TO)
12 CANEPA SIMONE AVIS CASALE MONFERRATO (AL)
13 MORA SILVANO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL)
14 PERUCCIO FLORIANO AVIS CASALE MONFERRATO (AL)
15 TESTA FAUSTO A.T.A. IL GERMOGLIO (AL)
16 SERRA LUISITO BOGGERI ARQUATA (AL)
17 MANASSERO ALESSANDRO AVIS CASALE MONFERRATO (AL)
18 SPINOGLIO CHIAFFREDO AVIS CASALE MONFERRATO (AL)
19 PIA FLAVIO ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO (AT)
20 TORTA CLAUDIO SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL)
21 CABELLA MARCO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL)
22 ZARRILLO FEDERICO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL)
23 DIODA' RENATO BRANCALEONE ASTI (AT)
24 ZARRILLO ANTONIO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL)
25 BIGOTTI MARCO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL)
26 TAVERNA STEFANO AVIS CASALE MONFERRATO (AL)
27 VIGNA ALDO BRANCALEONE ASTI (AT)
28 DE NARDO PAOLO ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO (AT)
29 SPANO' ANTONIO ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO (AT)
30 VOLPI MATTEO LIBERO
31 MODA GIANCARLO BOGGERI ARQUATA (AL)
32 SPEDO OLIVIERO ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO (AT)
33 FERRANTE MASSIMO LONARDO (AL)
34 BERGAGLIO ILARIA BOGGERI ARQUATA 00:57:43
35 RUSSO FRANCESCO ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO (AT)
36 PICCARDI MARCO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL)
37 PIERRO VINCENZO AVIS CASALE MONFERRATO (AL)
38 NARDO FRANCESCO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL)
39 TESTERA PARDI LUCA ATLETICA VALENZA (AL)
40 LEVA MARCO ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO (AT)
41 CARAMEL LORENZO ZELOFORAMAGNO (MI)
42 GINEPRO FABIO JUNIORATLETICA (AL)
43 MENEGALDO EGIDIO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL)
44 GRIMALDI ANTONIO SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL)
45 PACELLA MAURO AVIS CASALE MONFERRATO (AL)
46 PRASSO GIORGIO BRANCALEONE ASTI (AT)
47 UBERTAZZI MICHELE LIBERO
48 CASULA GIANNI PODISTICA TRINESE (VC)
49 PETITO MARIA ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO (AT)
50 MAGAGNA ROBERTO AVIS CASALE MONFERRATO (AL)
51 RENDO STEFANO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL)
52 SASSONE DIEGO LIBERO
53 WILLIAMS NOLA ATLETICA VARAZZE (SV)
54 GIANOGLIO FABRIZIO AVIS CASALE MONFERRATO (AL)
55 PRUNOTTO SERGIO BRANCALEONE ASTI (AT)
56 CANTA SERGIO ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO (AT)
57 RENDO SALVATORE SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL)
58 STOCCO CELESTINO AVIS CASALE MONFERRATO (AL)
59 GRIGOLETTO ONORIO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL)
60 LASSEN TINA ATLETICA NOVESE (AL)
61 TIMBALDI DANIELA SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL)
62 GUZZO FAUSTO SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL)
63 GRASSANO PIERO SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL)
64 BOCCHINO MARCO LIBERO
65 ILLENGO SIMONA AVIS CASALE MONFERRATO (AL)
66 GUERRA GIOVANNI SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL)
67 CAVALIERI MARIO AVIS CASALE MONFERRATO (AL)
68 PINTONI GIOVANNI CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL)
69 BOIDI GIOVANNI CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL)
70 GARDINO ROBERTO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL)
71 LAZZARINI GIANCARLO SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL)
72 ANSALDI ORIANA LIBERO
73 SASSANO LEO LIBERO
74 GRAZIANO CLAUDIO ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO (AT)
75 ARENA CARLO AVIS CASALE MONFERRATO (AL)
76 CURTI ROBERTO SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL)
77 VERCELLI CLAUDIO VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI (AT)
78 DELFINO GRAZIANO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG (AL)
79 PERON UMBERTO CARTOTECNICA PIEMONTESE (AL)
80 BOSTICCO IRINO VITTORIO ALFIERI ASTI (AT)
81 BOTTAZZO FRANCO D.L.F. ALESSANDRIA (AL)
82 TUSEI RAFFAELE SAI FRECCE BIANCHE (AL)
83 TIENGO LAURO ATLETICA NOVESE (AL)
84 TORINO PAOLO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG (AL)
85 ZANELLATO PATRIZIA ATLETICA NOVESE (AL)
86 PERROTTA GIUSEPPE ATLETICA NOVESE (AL)
87 MILONE MARIO LIBERO
88 GRASSO MICHELA ATLETICA CASTELL'ALFERO (AT)
89 ICARDI GIANCARLO ATLETICA OVADESE ORMIG (AL)
90 CASTELLI RENATO SOLVAY SOLEXIS (AL)
91 GOTA FRANCESCO AVIS CASALE MONFERRATO (AL)
92 NANO PAOLO AVIS CASALE MONFERRATO (AL)